About Our Tips
What are we up to?
-
01 UPDATES
Tips are updated for every day. We calculate the stats and choose best tips a couple of days in advance.
-
02 TIPS
You can browse the tips for TODAY, TOMORROW and DAY AFTER TOMORROW (available after 7pm every night).
-
03 Calculations
We choose only the best statistical tips, which are based on our stats and trends. Serving them on the plate for you to save all the hassle and time.
-
04 Variety
There is plenty to choose from and plenty of tips for various markets. Take what you like, check the odds and value and use them for singles, accumulators or trading purposes.
Research - give those tips some extra love and best chance of winning!
Stats and trends are great, but may not be enough to scoop all those winners. Who needs stats, if the star players are rested, the whole team has food poisoning or there is an earthquake forecast for the KO time?! 😛
Do your homework and results will follow.
TOP FREE TIPS
Over/Under 1.5 Goals Tips
Both Teams To Score / Not To Score Tips (Goals Galore)
Over/Under 0.5 First Half Goals Tips
Country | Competition | Date | KO | Home | Away | HL 20 | HL 10 H | HL 6 | AL 20 | AL 10 A | AL 6 | AVG1 | H2H No | H2H % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Germany | Oberliga: Hamburg | 19/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Süderelbe | Niendorfer TSV | 100 | 100 | 100 | 95 | 90 | 83 | 95 | 6 | 100 |
England | Non League Premier: Southern Central | 19/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Needham Market | Redditch United | 65 | 70 | 50 | 80 | 70 | 67 | 67 | 7 | 86 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South East | 19/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | East Grinstead Town | Hythe Town | 75 | 60 | 67 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 62 | 4 | 100 |
Northern Ireland | Championship | 19/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Newington Youth | Knockbreda | 95 | 90 | 83 | 90 | 100 | 83 | 90 | 6 | 83 |
England | Vanarama National League North | 19/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Blyth Spartans | Buxton | 90 | 80 | 67 | 75 | 70 | 67 | 75 | 4 | 100 |
England | Non League Premier: Southern South | 19/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Hendon | Poole Town | 75 | 80 | 67 | 65 | 90 | 67 | 74 | 4 | 100 |
Wales | FAW Championship | 19/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Briton Ferry | Afan Lido | 80 | 80 | 83 | 85 | 70 | 67 | 78 | 7 | 86 |
England | Non League Premier: Northern | 19/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Radcliffe Borough | Morpeth Town | 85 | 90 | 83 | 80 | 90 | 100 | 88 | 6 | 83 |
Republic of Ireland | Leinster Senior Cup | 19/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Drogheda United | Athlone Town | 65 | 70 | 67 | 70 | 90 | 83 | 74 | 8 | 100 |
England | Vanarama National League South | 19/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Hampton & Richmond | Welling United | 70 | 60 | 67 | 70 | 70 | 67 | 67 | 8 | 88 |
England | National League | 19/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Barnet | Eastleigh | 90 | 90 | 83 | 95 | 100 | 100 | 93 | 8 | 100 |
Northern Ireland | Premiership Development League | 19/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | Larne U20 | Coleraine U20 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 75 | 90 | 67 | 69 | 7 | 86 |
Ecuador | Primera B | 19/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | Manta | Independiente Juniors | 60 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 83 | 58 | 8 | 88 |
Jamaica | Premier League | 19/03/2024 | -00:30:00 | Arnett Gardens | Humble Lions | 75 | 80 | 50 | 70 | 50 | 100 | 71 | 8 | 88 |
Mexico | Liga Mx Women | 19/03/2024 | 00:00:00 | Pachuca W | Toluca W | 95 | 90 | 83 | 85 | 70 | 83 | 84 | 8 | 100 |
Colombia | Torneo Betplay | 19/03/2024 | 00:05:00 | Leones FC | Atlético Huila | 80 | 90 | 83 | 80 | 80 | 83 | 83 | 8 | 88 |
Australia | Northern Territory FFA Cup Preliminary | 19/03/2024 | 08:45:00 | Darwin Olympic | Port Darwin | 95 | 90 | 83 | 95 | 90 | 83 | 89 | 8 | 88 |
Scotland | Reserve League | 19/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Kilmarnock Res. | Queen of the South Res. | 100 | 100 | 100 | 85 | 100 | 83 | 95 | 4 | 100 |
Argentina | Reserve League | 19/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Defensa y Justicia Res. | Newell's Old Boys Res. | 55 | 70 | 33 | 65 | 60 | 83 | 61 | 7 | 100 |
Venezuela | Primera Division | 19/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Estudiantes Mérida | UCV | 80 | 90 | 83 | 65 | 30 | 67 | 69 | 4 | 100 |
Country | Competition | Date | KO | Home | Away | HL 20 | HL 10 H | HL 6 | AL 20 | AL 10 A | AL 6 | AVG1 | H2H No | H2H % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South East | 19/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Burgess Hill Town | Ashford United | 35 | 30 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 42 | 1 | 100 |
Brazil | Cearense 2 | 19/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Tiradentes CE | Pague Menos | 40 | 50 | 17 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 2 | 50 |
Country | Competition | Date | KO | Home | Away | HL 20 | HL 10 H | HL 6 | AL 20 | AL 10 A | AL 6 | AVG1 | H2H No | H2H % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Australia | South Australia Reserves Premier League | 19/03/2024 | 08:30:00 | Adelaide Raiders Res. | Adelaide Olympic Res. | 80 | 80 | 67 | 80 | 90 | 83 | 80 | 3 | 67 |
Germany | Oberliga: Hamburg | 19/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Süderelbe | Niendorfer TSV | 70 | 60 | 67 | 95 | 90 | 83 | 78 | 6 | 100 |
Australia | Northern Territory FFA Cup Preliminary | 19/03/2024 | 08:45:00 | Darwin Olympic | Port Darwin | 75 | 90 | 50 | 75 | 90 | 67 | 75 | 8 | 75 |
Wales | FAW Championship | 19/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Caerau (Ely) | Pontardawe Town | 60 | 60 | 67 | 75 | 80 | 83 | 71 | 1 | 100 |
Germany | Oberliga: Hamburg | 19/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Halstenbek-Rellingen | Union Tornesch | 75 | 50 | 67 | 70 | 80 | 83 | 71 | 1 | 100 |
England | Non League Premier: Northern | 19/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Radcliffe Borough | Morpeth Town | 75 | 70 | 83 | 60 | 50 | 83 | 70 | 6 | 83 |
England | Non League Div One: Southern Central | 19/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Aylesbury United | Waltham Abbey | 80 | 70 | 83 | 65 | 70 | 33 | 67 | 3 | 67 |
Venezuela | Primera Division | 19/03/2024 | 21:00:00 | Deportivo La Guaira | Carabobo | 75 | 80 | 67 | 60 | 50 | 67 | 67 | 8 | 75 |
Northern Ireland | Championship | 19/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Ards | Portadown | 55 | 70 | 50 | 75 | 70 | 83 | 67 | 3 | 100 |
Germany | Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar | 19/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Pfeddersheim | Dudenhofen | 60 | 60 | 33 | 80 | 80 | 83 | 66 | 4 | 50 |
England | Professional Development League | 19/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Ipswich Town U21 | AFC Bournemouth U21 | 65 | 60 | 83 | 65 | 50 | 67 | 65 | 1 | 100 |
Australia | South Australia Reserves Premier League | 19/03/2024 | 08:30:00 | Beograd Res. | South Adelaide Res. | 70 | 70 | 67 | 70 | 60 | 50 | 65 | 2 | 100 |
England | Premier League U18 | 19/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Norwich U18 | Crystal Palace U18 | 70 | 60 | 50 | 75 | 80 | 50 | 64 | 2 | 50 |
Brazil | Brasileiro Women | 19/03/2024 | 22:30:00 | Flamengo W | Cruzeiro W | 45 | 40 | 83 | 70 | 60 | 83 | 64 | 4 | 100 |
England | Professional Development League | 19/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Watford U21 | Bristol City U21 | 70 | 90 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 63 | 3 | 67 |
Germany | Oberliga: Bayern Nord | 19/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Kornburg | Jahn Regensburg II | 65 | 60 | 33 | 80 | 70 | 67 | 63 | 2 | 50 |
England | Non League Premier: Isthmian | 19/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Bognor Regis Town | Whitehawk | 60 | 70 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 61 | 3 | 100 |
England | Non League Premier: Northern | 19/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Whitby Town | Guiseley | 70 | 60 | 50 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 60 | 3 | 67 |
England | Non League Premier: Southern South | 19/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Tiverton Town | Dorchester Town | 55 | 70 | 50 | 70 | 50 | 67 | 60 | 4 | 50 |
Mexico | Liga Mx Women | 19/03/2024 | 02:06:00 | Querétaro W | Santos Laguna W | 70 | 60 | 67 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 8 | 63 |
Country | Competition | Date | KO | Home | Away | HL 20 | HL 10 H | HL 6 | AL 20 | AL 10 A | AL 6 | AVG1 | H2H No | H2H % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
England | Non League Premier: Isthmian | 19/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Concord Rangers | Potters Bar Town | 60 | 30 | 83 | 55 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 1 | 100 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central | 19/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Northwood | Badshot Lea | 60 | 40 | 83 | 60 | 40 | 100 | 64 | 2 | 100 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South East | 19/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | East Grinstead Town | Hythe Town | 55 | 70 | 67 | 70 | 70 | 67 | 66 | 4 | 50 |
England | Youth Alliance | 19/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Hartlepool United U18 | Grimsby Town U18 | 70 | 80 | 83 | 50 | 50 | 83 | 69 | 1 | 100 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South East | 19/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Burgess Hill Town | Ashford United | 50 | 40 | 83 | 50 | 70 | 67 | 60 | 1 | 100 |
Sierra Leone | Premier League | 19/03/2024 | 15:15:00 | Mighty Blackpool | Lamboi | 75 | 80 | 67 | 75 | 70 | 67 | 72 | 2 | 50 |
Bahrain | Second Division | 19/03/2024 | 17:45:00 | A'Ali | Qalali | 55 | 50 | 67 | 70 | 60 | 67 | 61 | 3 | 67 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central | 19/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Ashford Town (Middlesex) | Leatherhead | 55 | 50 | 83 | 70 | 70 | 100 | 71 | 2 | 100 |
Ghana | Premier League | 19/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Accra Lions FC | Accra Great Olympics | 40 | 40 | 33 | 85 | 80 | 100 | 63 | 5 | 80 |
Uzbekistan | Pro League A | 19/03/2024 | 11:40:00 | Kokand-1912 | Buxoro | 60 | 60 | 83 | 70 | 70 | 100 | 74 | 5 | 60 |
Argentina | Superliga | 19/03/2024 | -00:45:00 | Unión Santa Fe | Central Cordoba SdE | 60 | 80 | 50 | 75 | 70 | 67 | 67 | 5 | 80 |
Argentina | Reserve League | 19/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Gimnasia Esgrima Res. | Instituto Res. | 65 | 50 | 83 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 64 | 2 | 100 |
Argentina | Reserve League | 19/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Belgrano Córdoba Res. | Banfield Res. | 65 | 60 | 83 | 65 | 70 | 83 | 71 | 1 | 100 |
Bahrain | Second Division | 19/03/2024 | 17:45:00 | Al Budaiya | Malkiya | 70 | 80 | 83 | 60 | 60 | 100 | 75 | 7 | 71 |
Argentina | Primera B Metropolitana | 19/03/2024 | 22:10:00 | Comunicaciones | Fénix | 75 | 70 | 67 | 60 | 70 | 67 | 68 | 8 | 50 |
Uruguay | Primera Division | 19/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | Cerro | Cerro Largo | 45 | 40 | 67 | 70 | 70 | 67 | 60 | 8 | 87 |
Country | Competition | Date | KO | Home | Away | HL 20 | HL 10 H | HL 6 | AL 20 | AL 10 A | AL 6 | AVG1 | H2H No | H2H % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Germany | Oberliga: Hamburg | 19/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Süderelbe | Niendorfer TSV | 100 | 100 | 100 | 90 | 80 | 83 | 92 | 6 | 83 |
Kazakhstan | Kazakhstan Cup | 19/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Kyran | Aksu | 85 | 90 | 83 | 70 | 90 | 33 | 75 | 2 | 100 |
England | Non League Premier: Isthmian | 19/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Hastings United | AFC Hornchurch | 85 | 100 | 83 | 55 | 70 | 67 | 77 | 3 | 100 |
Germany | Oberliga: Hamburg | 19/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Halstenbek-Rellingen | Union Tornesch | 80 | 60 | 83 | 80 | 90 | 83 | 79 | 1 | 100 |
Wales | FAW Championship | 19/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Holywell | Prestatyn Town | 60 | 80 | 50 | 90 | 100 | 83 | 77 | 5 | 80 |
Northern Ireland | Championship | 19/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Ards | Portadown | 80 | 70 | 67 | 85 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 3 | 100 |
Australia | South Australia Reserves Premier League | 19/03/2024 | 08:30:00 | Adelaide Raiders Res. | Adelaide Olympic Res. | 85 | 90 | 100 | 85 | 100 | 100 | 93 | 3 | 100 |
Australia | South Australia State League 1 | 19/03/2024 | 08:45:00 | Cumberland United | Fulham United | 75 | 70 | 83 | 75 | 90 | 83 | 79 | 2 | 100 |
England | National League | 19/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Barnet | Eastleigh | 85 | 90 | 83 | 70 | 60 | 67 | 76 | 8 | 100 |
Mexico | Liga Mx Women | 19/03/2024 | 00:00:00 | Pachuca W | Toluca W | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 83 | 87 | 8 | 88 |
Colombia | Torneo Betplay | 19/03/2024 | 00:05:00 | Leones FC | Atlético Huila | 75 | 100 | 83 | 90 | 90 | 83 | 87 | 8 | 88 |
Australia | Northern Territory FFA Cup Preliminary | 19/03/2024 | 08:45:00 | Darwin Olympic | Port Darwin | 80 | 80 | 83 | 80 | 80 | 67 | 78 | 8 | 88 |
England | Professional Development League | 19/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Watford U21 | Bristol City U21 | 90 | 100 | 83 | 75 | 80 | 83 | 85 | 3 | 100 |
England | Professional Development League | 19/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Ipswich Town U21 | AFC Bournemouth U21 | 95 | 90 | 100 | 85 | 70 | 100 | 90 | 1 | 100 |
Scotland | Reserve League | 19/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Kilmarnock Res. | Queen of the South Res. | 85 | 90 | 83 | 85 | 100 | 83 | 88 | 4 | 75 |
England | Professional Development League | 19/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Hull City U21 | Birmingham City U21 | 80 | 80 | 83 | 80 | 60 | 83 | 78 | 3 | 100 |
Costa Rica | Liga de Ascenso | 19/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Escorpiones Belén | Aserrí | 80 | 90 | 83 | 80 | 70 | 100 | 84 | 5 | 80 |
Costa Rica | Liga de Ascenso | 19/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Turrialba | CS Uruguay de Coronado | 80 | 90 | 83 | 75 | 60 | 67 | 76 | 8 | 75 |
Mexico | Liga de Expansión MX | 19/03/2024 | 22:05:00 | Cancún | Tepatitlán de Morelos | 60 | 80 | 83 | 90 | 80 | 100 | 82 | 8 | 75 |
Country | Competition | Date | KO | Home | Away | HL 20 | HL 10 H | HL 6 | AL 20 | AL 10 A | AL 6 | AVG1 | H2H No | H2H % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
England | Non League Div One: Southern Central | 19/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Biggleswade Town | Biggleswade | 65 | 70 | 83 | 75 | 90 | 83 | 78 | 1 | 100 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South East | 19/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Littlehampton Town | Sittingbourne | 85 | 90 | 100 | 95 | 80 | 100 | 92 | 1 | 100 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South East | 19/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | East Grinstead Town | Hythe Town | 100 | 100 | 100 | 75 | 80 | 67 | 87 | 4 | 100 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South East | 19/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Horndean | Ramsgate | 95 | 100 | 100 | 85 | 90 | 100 | 95 | 1 | 100 |
England | Youth Alliance | 19/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Bradford City U18 | Huddersfield Town U18 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 2 | 100 |
England | Youth Alliance | 19/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Hartlepool United U18 | Grimsby Town U18 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 1 | 100 |
England | Non League Div One: Southern Central | 19/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Kings Langley | Hadley | 95 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 99 | 1 | 100 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South East | 19/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Burgess Hill Town | Ashford United | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 1 | 100 |
Israel | Liga Alef - North | 19/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Hapoel Bnei Zalafa | Tzeirei Kafr Kanna | 40 | 30 | 17 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 45 | 5 | 40 |
England | Women's National League Division One Midlands | 19/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Solihull Moors W | Northampton Town W | 65 | 90 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 77 | 3 | 67 |
Sierra Leone | Premier League | 19/03/2024 | 15:15:00 | Mighty Blackpool | Lamboi | 95 | 90 | 83 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 95 | 2 | 100 |
England | Non League Premier: Northern | 19/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Stafford Rangers | Macclesfield | 40 | 40 | 83 | 35 | 60 | 33 | 48 | 1 | 100 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South East | 19/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Beckenham Town | Cray Valley (PM) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 2 | 100 |
Spain | Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4 | 19/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Pozuelo Alarcón W | Levante III W | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 1 | 100 |
England | Non League Div One: Southern Central | 19/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Aylesbury United | Waltham Abbey | 95 | 90 | 100 | 95 | 100 | 100 | 97 | 3 | 67 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central | 19/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Ashford Town (Middlesex) | Leatherhead | 85 | 90 | 83 | 90 | 90 | 100 | 90 | 2 | 100 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central | 19/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Binfield | Mole Valley SCR | 90 | 100 | 83 | 95 | 90 | 100 | 93 | 2 | 100 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central | 19/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Chertsey Town | Marlow | 85 | 70 | 100 | 85 | 90 | 100 | 88 | 3 | 67 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central | 19/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Chipstead | Westfield | 95 | 100 | 83 | 90 | 80 | 100 | 91 | 1 | 100 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central | 19/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Raynes Park Vale | Thatcham Town | 80 | 80 | 83 | 90 | 90 | 100 | 87 | 1 | 100 |
Over 1.5 Goals Tips
Country | Competition | Date | KO | Home | Away | HL 20 | HL 10 H | HL 6 | AL 20 | AL 10 A | AL 6 | AVG1 | H2H No | H2H % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Scotland | Football League - Highland League | 20/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | Forres Mechanics | Fraserburgh | 65 | 60 | 67 | 70 | 70 | 50 | 64 | 5 | 100 |
Germany | Oberliga: Bayern Süd | 20/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Kottern | Türkspor Augsburg | 75 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 70 | 67 | 62 | 5 | 100 |
Scotland | Football League - Highland League | 20/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | Brora Rangers | Clachnacuddin | 55 | 50 | 67 | 75 | 80 | 83 | 68 | 6 | 83 |
England | National League | 20/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Halifax Town | Chesterfield | 75 | 70 | 100 | 85 | 90 | 83 | 84 | 8 | 88 |
England | National League | 20/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Wealdstone | Bromley | 85 | 90 | 100 | 75 | 60 | 83 | 82 | 8 | 88 |
Colombia | Torneo Betplay | 20/03/2024 | -00:30:00 | Deportes Quindío | Real Cartagena | 65 | 70 | 83 | 75 | 70 | 83 | 74 | 8 | 100 |
Mexico | Liga de Expansión MX | 20/03/2024 | 02:05:00 | Alebrijes | Tlaxcala | 90 | 90 | 83 | 70 | 90 | 83 | 84 | 7 | 100 |
Japan | J2-League | 20/03/2024 | 05:00:00 | Ehime | V-Varen Nagasaki | 70 | 60 | 50 | 75 | 60 | 67 | 64 | 6 | 83 |
Japan | J2-League | 20/03/2024 | 05:50:00 | Tokushima Vortis | Renofa Yamaguchi | 55 | 70 | 83 | 70 | 70 | 67 | 69 | 8 | 88 |
Czech Republic | U19 League | 20/03/2024 | 10:30:00 | Dukla Prague U19 | Jihlava U19 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 95 | 90 | 83 | 88 | 4 | 100 |
Romania | Romanian Cup Women | 20/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | SSU Poli Timişoara W | Csikszereda MC W | 90 | 90 | 83 | 75 | 70 | 50 | 76 | 6 | 100 |
Switzerland | Schweizer Pokal Frauen | 20/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Luzern W | Servette Chênois W | 85 | 80 | 83 | 90 | 90 | 83 | 85 | 5 | 100 |
Bahrain | Second Division | 20/03/2024 | 17:45:00 | Al Tadamun Buri | Isa Town | 80 | 80 | 100 | 75 | 70 | 67 | 79 | 8 | 88 |
Iceland | League Cup | 20/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Valur | ÍA | 95 | 100 | 100 | 90 | 90 | 100 | 96 | 8 | 100 |
Jamaica | Premier League | 20/03/2024 | 19:30:00 | Dunbeholden | Montego Bay United | 75 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 67 | 80 | 5 | 100 |
Venezuela | Primera Division | 20/03/2024 | 21:00:00 | Deportivo Táchira | Monagas | 60 | 60 | 50 | 90 | 100 | 83 | 74 | 8 | 88 |
Mexico | Liga de Expansión MX | 20/03/2024 | 22:05:00 | Tapatío | Correcaminos UAT | 70 | 60 | 67 | 65 | 70 | 100 | 72 | 7 | 86 |
Country | Competition | Date | KO | Home | Away | HL 20 | HL 10 H | HL 6 | AL 20 | AL 10 A | AL 6 | AVG1 | H2H No | H2H % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sierra Leone | Premier League | 20/03/2024 | 15:15:00 | Old Edwardians | Wusum Stars | 55 | 50 | 67 | 50 | 60 | 33 | 52 | 2 | 50 |
Angola | Girabola | 20/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Sporting de Cabinda | Académica do Lobito | 45 | 50 | 100 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 58 | 1 | 100 |
Uzbekistan | Pro League A | 20/03/2024 | 10:30:00 | Xorazm | Shortan | 55 | 60 | 67 | 45 | 40 | 67 | 56 | 1 | 100 |
Japan | J2-League | 20/03/2024 | 04:00:00 | Vegalta Sendai | Roasso Kumamoto | 50 | 60 | 50 | 35 | 50 | 17 | 44 | 4 | 50 |
Japan | J3-League | 20/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Sagamihara | Omiya Ardija | 35 | 30 | 50 | 35 | 50 | 50 | 42 | 2 | 50 |
Montenegro | Second League | 20/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Lovćen | Internacional Podgorica | 35 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 2 | 100 |
Argentina | Superliga | 20/03/2024 | 21:00:00 | San Lorenzo | Godoy Cruz | 55 | 40 | 67 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 54 | 8 | 75 |
Country | Competition | Date | KO | Home | Away | HL 20 | HL 10 H | HL 6 | AL 20 | AL 10 A | AL 6 | AVG1 | H2H No | H2H % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Iceland | League Cup C | 20/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | SR | RB | 80 | 90 | 83 | 90 | 90 | 100 | 89 | 3 | 67 |
Australia | New South Wales | 20/03/2024 | 07:00:00 | Central Coast II | Western Sydney W. II | 75 | 80 | 100 | 85 | 70 | 100 | 85 | 2 | 100 |
Wales | FAW Championship | 20/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | Buckley Town | Llanidloes Town | 75 | 80 | 100 | 65 | 70 | 67 | 76 | 2 | 100 |
Belgium | First Amateur Division | 20/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Dessel Sport | Hoogstraten | 70 | 60 | 67 | 70 | 80 | 83 | 72 | 3 | 67 |
Belgium | Reserve Pro League | 20/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | AS Eupen U21 | Lierse Kempenzonen U21 | 75 | 70 | 50 | 85 | 80 | 67 | 71 | 4 | 75 |
Poland | 2. Liga East | 20/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Stal Stalowa Wola | Wisła Puławy | 40 | 60 | 67 | 75 | 80 | 100 | 70 | 2 | 100 |
Australia | W-League | 20/03/2024 | 03:00:00 | Wellington Phoenix W | Adelaide United W | 65 | 70 | 67 | 75 | 50 | 83 | 68 | 5 | 60 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central | 20/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Guernsey | Hanworth Villa | 65 | 50 | 67 | 80 | 80 | 67 | 68 | 3 | 67 |
England | National League | 20/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Halifax Town | Chesterfield | 60 | 70 | 83 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 67 | 8 | 63 |
Montenegro | Second League | 20/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Igalo | Grbalj | 60 | 60 | 50 | 75 | 80 | 67 | 65 | 8 | 75 |
Ecuador | Liga Pro | 20/03/2024 | 20:30:00 | Deportivo Cuenca | Macará | 65 | 70 | 83 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 64 | 8 | 75 |
Venezuela | Primera Division | 20/03/2024 | 21:00:00 | Deportivo Táchira | Monagas | 50 | 50 | 33 | 85 | 80 | 83 | 64 | 8 | 75 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Nord | 20/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Eintracht Norderstedt | Weiche Flensburg | 70 | 70 | 83 | 50 | 30 | 67 | 62 | 7 | 71 |
Argentina | Reserve League | 20/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Barracas Central Res. | River Plate Res. | 65 | 60 | 33 | 55 | 70 | 83 | 61 | 3 | 67 |
Israel | Ligat Al Women | 20/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Hapoel Ra'anana W | Bnot Netanya W | 45 | 60 | 50 | 65 | 80 | 67 | 61 | 8 | 63 |
Japan | J3-League | 20/03/2024 | 03:00:00 | Gainare Tottori | Kamatamare Sanuki | 70 | 70 | 67 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 8 | 63 |
Country | Competition | Date | KO | Home | Away | HL 20 | HL 10 H | HL 6 | AL 20 | AL 10 A | AL 6 | AVG1 | H2H No | H2H % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 4 | 20/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Świdniczanka Świdnik | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 60 | 40 | 83 | 70 | 60 | 67 | 63 | 1 | 100 |
Netherlands | Derde Divisie: Zondag | 20/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | TEC | Blauw Geel '38 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 70 | 1 | 100 |
Belgium | First Amateur Division | 20/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | La Louvière | Lokeren-Temse | 70 | 80 | 67 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 1 | 100 |
Sierra Leone | Premier League | 20/03/2024 | 15:15:00 | Old Edwardians | Wusum Stars | 60 | 60 | 67 | 70 | 60 | 50 | 61 | 2 | 50 |
Angola | Girabola | 20/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Sporting de Cabinda | Académica do Lobito | 55 | 60 | 100 | 75 | 80 | 50 | 70 | 3 | 100 |
Ghana | Premier League | 20/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Medeama | Aduana Stars | 75 | 80 | 67 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 7 | 71 |
Japan | J3-League | 20/03/2024 | 04:00:00 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | Osaka | 70 | 60 | 67 | 45 | 60 | 67 | 61 | 2 | 100 |
Japan | J2-League | 20/03/2024 | 04:00:00 | Vegalta Sendai | Roasso Kumamoto | 55 | 80 | 50 | 70 | 70 | 33 | 60 | 5 | 80 |
Turkey | U19 Elit B | 20/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Bursaspor U19 | Pendikspor U19 | 75 | 90 | 83 | 55 | 50 | 33 | 64 | 1 | 100 |
Japan | J3-League | 20/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Sagamihara | Omiya Ardija | 55 | 60 | 67 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 62 | 2 | 50 |
Romania | Romanian Cup Women | 20/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | SSU Poli Timişoara W | Csikszereda MC W | 40 | 50 | 67 | 60 | 70 | 100 | 64 | 6 | 67 |
Argentina | Reserve League | 20/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Vélez Sársfield Res. | Argentinos Juniors Res. | 65 | 80 | 67 | 45 | 40 | 67 | 61 | 6 | 50 |
Argentina | Reserve League | 20/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Godoy Cruz Res. | Estudiantes La Plata Res | 70 | 70 | 83 | 50 | 70 | 50 | 65 | 6 | 50 |
Bahrain | Second Division | 20/03/2024 | 17:45:00 | Al Ittihad | Al Reef | 55 | 40 | 83 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 60 | 3 | 67 |
Venezuela | Primera Division | 20/03/2024 | 20:00:00 | Caracas | Angostura | 60 | 90 | 67 | 55 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 2 | 50 |
Argentina | Superliga | 20/03/2024 | 21:00:00 | San Lorenzo | Godoy Cruz | 70 | 70 | 83 | 80 | 100 | 67 | 78 | 8 | 87 |
Europe | UEFA Nations League | 20/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Lithuania | Belarus | 65 | 40 | 50 | 65 | 60 | 83 | 60 | 2 | 50 |
Brazil | Copa Verde | 20/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Brasiliense | Cuiabá | 65 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 61 | 2 | 100 |
Country | Competition | Date | KO | Home | Away | HL 20 | HL 10 H | HL 6 | AL 20 | AL 10 A | AL 6 | AVG1 | H2H No | H2H % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Germany | Regionalliga: Nord | 20/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Eintracht Norderstedt | Weiche Flensburg | 85 | 70 | 83 | 75 | 60 | 83 | 76 | 7 | 86 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 2 | 20/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Vineta Wolin | Noteć Czarnków | 65 | 60 | 83 | 90 | 90 | 83 | 79 | 1 | 100 |
Belgium | Reserve Pro League | 20/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | AS Eupen U21 | Lierse Kempenzonen U21 | 75 | 80 | 83 | 90 | 90 | 83 | 84 | 4 | 75 |
England | National League | 20/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Halifax Town | Chesterfield | 75 | 70 | 100 | 85 | 90 | 100 | 87 | 8 | 75 |
Ghana | Premier League | 20/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Nations | Dreams | 70 | 70 | 100 | 80 | 90 | 67 | 80 | 1 | 100 |
Wales | FAW Championship | 20/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | Buckley Town | Llanidloes Town | 80 | 100 | 100 | 65 | 70 | 67 | 80 | 2 | 100 |
Colombia | Torneo Betplay | 20/03/2024 | -00:30:00 | Deportes Quindío | Real Cartagena | 80 | 90 | 83 | 75 | 80 | 67 | 79 | 8 | 88 |
Mexico | Liga de Expansión MX | 20/03/2024 | 00:05:00 | Atlante | Mineros de Zacatecas | 65 | 70 | 83 | 90 | 100 | 100 | 85 | 8 | 88 |
Mexico | Liga de Expansión MX | 20/03/2024 | 02:05:00 | Alebrijes | Tlaxcala | 85 | 100 | 83 | 65 | 80 | 67 | 80 | 7 | 100 |
Australia | New South Wales | 20/03/2024 | 07:00:00 | Central Coast II | Western Sydney W. II | 80 | 80 | 100 | 95 | 90 | 100 | 91 | 2 | 100 |
Georgia | Liga 3 | 20/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Lokomotivi Tbilisi II | Borjomi | 65 | 60 | 67 | 90 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 2 | 100 |
Montenegro | Second League | 20/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Bokelj | Berane | 75 | 80 | 100 | 75 | 70 | 100 | 83 | 8 | 75 |
Argentina | Reserve League | 20/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Racing Club Res. | Atlético Tucumán Res. | 65 | 70 | 83 | 80 | 90 | 67 | 76 | 5 | 100 |
Brazil | Brasileiro Women | 20/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | RB Bragantino W | Palmeiras W | 80 | 60 | 83 | 80 | 60 | 100 | 77 | 5 | 80 |
Switzerland | Schweizer Pokal Frauen | 20/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Basel W | Young Boys W | 65 | 70 | 83 | 80 | 70 | 83 | 75 | 2 | 100 |
Italy | Coppa Italia Serie D | 20/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Trapani 1905 | Imolese | 80 | 90 | 83 | 60 | 60 | 83 | 76 | 1 | 100 |
Brazil | Copa do Nordeste | 20/03/2024 | 21:00:00 | CRB | Juazeirense | 65 | 80 | 100 | 75 | 70 | 83 | 79 | 1 | 100 |
Colombia | Copa Betplay | 20/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Real Soacha | Deportivo Pereira | 65 | 80 | 67 | 70 | 80 | 100 | 77 | 1 | 100 |
Brazil | Copa Verde | 20/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Remo | Amazonas | 65 | 90 | 67 | 80 | 80 | 67 | 75 | 1 | 100 |
Israel | Ligat Al Women | 20/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Hapoel Ra'anana W | Bnot Netanya W | 65 | 60 | 83 | 90 | 90 | 100 | 81 | 8 | 75 |
Country | Competition | Date | KO | Home | Away | HL 20 | HL 10 H | HL 6 | AL 20 | AL 10 A | AL 6 | AVG1 | H2H No | H2H % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Scotland | Football League - Highland League | 20/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | Huntly | Keith | 25 | 30 | 50 | 40 | 20 | 83 | 41 | 2 | 100 |
Switzerland | 1.Liga Classic | 20/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Bassecourt | Emmenbrucke | 45 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 46 | 1 | 100 |
Switzerland | 1.Liga Classic | 20/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Schötz | Köniz | 40 | 50 | 33 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 49 | 2 | 50 |
Belgium | Second Amateur Division: VFV B | 20/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Lille | Wezel | 80 | 100 | 83 | 55 | 70 | 17 | 67 | 1 | 100 |
Guadeloupe | Division d'Honneur | 20/03/2024 | -00:30:00 | Solidarite Scolaire | Juventus Sainte-Anne | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 1 | 100 |
Germany | Oberliga: Niedersachsen | 20/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Bersenbrück | Atlas Delmenhorst | 45 | 40 | 83 | 35 | 50 | 33 | 48 | 2 | 50 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central | 20/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Guernsey | Hanworth Villa | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 90 | 50 | 87 | 3 | 100 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Nordost | 20/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Viktoria Berlin | Zwickau | 50 | 60 | 50 | 30 | 30 | 33 | 42 | 3 | 67 |
Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8 | 20/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Orihuela U19 | Roda II | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 1 | 100 |
Sierra Leone | Premier League | 20/03/2024 | 15:15:00 | Old Edwardians | Wusum Stars | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 2 | 100 |
Morocco | Botola Pro | 20/03/2024 | 21:00:00 | RSB Berkane | Maghreb Fès | 45 | 40 | 67 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 44 | 8 | 75 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone B | 20/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Virtus Ciserano Bergamo | Caravaggio | 45 | 50 | 67 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 55 | 5 | 40 |
Côte d'Ivoire | Ligue 1 | 20/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | AFAD | ASEC Mimosas | 55 | 60 | 33 | 50 | 40 | 67 | 51 | 8 | 50 |
Japan | J3-League | 20/03/2024 | 04:00:00 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | Osaka | 75 | 60 | 83 | 40 | 30 | 67 | 59 | 2 | 100 |
Japan | J3-League | 20/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Sagamihara | Omiya Ardija | 50 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 52 | 2 | 50 |
Romania | Romanian Cup Women | 20/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Ol. Cluj W | Banat Girls | 60 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 83 | 62 | 5 | 80 |
Romania | Romanian Cup Women | 20/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | SSU Poli Timişoara W | Csikszereda MC W | 75 | 50 | 67 | 65 | 50 | 67 | 62 | 6 | 50 |
Switzerland | 1.Liga Classic | 20/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Vevey Sports | Lausanne II | 50 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 17 | 42 | 1 | 100 |
Switzerland | 1.Liga Classic | 20/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Wettswil-Bonstetten | Mendrisio | 45 | 50 | 33 | 55 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 1 | 100 |
Argentina | Superliga | 20/03/2024 | 21:00:00 | San Lorenzo | Godoy Cruz | 60 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 50 | 8 | 50 |
Available every day after 7pm.
Over 1.5 Goals Tips
Country | Competition | Date | KO | Home | Away | HL 20 | HL 10 H | HL 6 | AL 20 | AL 10 A | AL 6 | AVG1 | H2H No | H2H % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
India | I-League | 21/03/2024 | 09:30:00 | NEROCA | TRAU | 85 | 70 | 100 | 85 | 90 | 100 | 88 | 6 | 100 |
Nicaragua | Liga Primera U20 | 21/03/2024 | 21:00:00 | Diriangén U20 | Real Estelí U20 | 85 | 70 | 67 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 87 | 8 | 88 |
Cameroon | Elite One | 21/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Fortuna Mfou | Fovu Club | 60 | 60 | 67 | 60 | 70 | 50 | 61 | 7 | 86 |
Cameroon | Elite One | 21/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Aigle Royal | Les Astres | 55 | 50 | 17 | 80 | 80 | 67 | 58 | 5 | 100 |
Israel | Ligat Al Women | 21/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Kiryat Gat W | Hapoel Jerusalem | 90 | 90 | 83 | 80 | 80 | 50 | 79 | 7 | 86 |
Ecuador | Liga Pro | 21/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | Aucas | El Nacional | 70 | 70 | 83 | 70 | 60 | 50 | 67 | 6 | 83 |
Brazil | Copa do Nordeste | 21/03/2024 | -00:30:00 | Sport Recife | Náutico | 70 | 70 | 67 | 50 | 70 | 33 | 60 | 8 | 88 |
Mexico | Liga de Expansión MX | 21/03/2024 | 00:05:00 | Venados | Cimarrones de Sonora | 70 | 50 | 50 | 85 | 80 | 83 | 70 | 8 | 88 |
Algeria | Algeria Youth League | 21/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | NC Magra U21 | CS Constantine U21 | 70 | 80 | 83 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 68 | 8 | 88 |
Algeria | Algeria Youth League | 21/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | JS Saoura U21 | MC Alger U21 | 80 | 70 | 83 | 75 | 70 | 33 | 69 | 8 | 88 |
Iceland | League Cup Women B | 21/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Grótta W | Afturelding W | 95 | 90 | 100 | 75 | 80 | 67 | 85 | 6 | 83 |
Algeria | Algeria Youth League | 21/03/2024 | 20:00:00 | USM Alger U21 | US Biskra U21 | 85 | 90 | 83 | 75 | 80 | 67 | 80 | 7 | 86 |
Algeria | Algeria Youth League | 21/03/2024 | 20:00:00 | JS Kabylie U21 | CR Belouizdad U21 | 75 | 70 | 67 | 95 | 90 | 100 | 83 | 8 | 88 |
Ghana | Premier League | 21/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Medeama | Dreams | 45 | 20 | 50 | 75 | 60 | 67 | 53 | 6 | 83 |
Ghana | Premier League | 21/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Berekum Chelsea | Bechem United | 45 | 30 | 83 | 55 | 60 | 17 | 48 | 6 | 100 |
Israel | Liga Bet - North B | 21/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Hapoel Sandala Gilboa | Hapoel Beit Shean | 65 | 70 | 83 | 75 | 90 | 100 | 81 | 6 | 83 |
Israel | Liga Bet - North B | 21/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel | Ihud Bnei Baka | 55 | 70 | 67 | 85 | 80 | 100 | 76 | 6 | 83 |
Israel | Liga Bet - South B | 21/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | MS Jerusalem | Maccabi Ironi Netivot | 65 | 60 | 67 | 70 | 60 | 83 | 68 | 7 | 86 |
Under 1.5 Goals Tips
Country | Competition | Date | KO | Home | Away | HL 20 | HL 10 H | HL 6 | AL 20 | AL 10 A | AL 6 | AVG1 | H2H No | H2H % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brazil | Brasiliense | 21/03/2024 | 22:30:00 | Brasiliense | Capital Brasilia | 45 | 40 | 67 | 45 | 60 | 33 | 48 | 8 | 62 |
Cameroon | Elite One | 21/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | PWD | UMS de Loum | 40 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 83 | 55 | 4 | 50 |
Cameroon | Elite Two | 21/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Renaissance | Yafoot | 45 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 30 | 33 | 42 | 3 | 67 |
World | Friendly International | 21/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | Ethiopia | Lesotho | 40 | 50 | 50 | 35 | 30 | 67 | 45 | 2 | 50 |
Ghana | Premier League | 21/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Accra Great Olympics | Aduana Stars | 60 | 60 | 67 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 53 | 7 | 57 |
Ghana | Premier League | 21/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Bofoakwe Tano | Karela United | 55 | 70 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 52 | 1 | 100 |
Israel | Liga Bet - South A | 21/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Hapoel Kiryat Ono | Hapoel Azor | 55 | 60 | 33 | 40 | 50 | 33 | 45 | 3 | 67 |
Country | Competition | Date | KO | Home | Away | HL 20 | HL 10 H | HL 6 | AL 20 | AL 10 A | AL 6 | AVG1 | H2H No | H2H % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nicaragua | Liga Primera U20 | 21/03/2024 | 21:00:00 | Diriangén U20 | Real Estelí U20 | 75 | 60 | 50 | 55 | 60 | 83 | 64 | 8 | 75 |
Israel | Liga Bet - South B | 21/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Hapoel Bnei Ashdod | Maccabi Stars Ramla | 80 | 80 | 83 | 35 | 50 | 50 | 63 | 3 | 67 |
Cameroon | Elite Two | 21/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Dragon de Yaounde | Feutcheu | 55 | 60 | 67 | 70 | 60 | 67 | 63 | 8 | 50 |
Iceland | League Cup Women B | 21/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Grótta W | Afturelding W | 85 | 80 | 83 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 63 | 6 | 83 |
India | I-League | 21/03/2024 | 09:30:00 | NEROCA | TRAU | 70 | 50 | 83 | 50 | 60 | 67 | 63 | 6 | 67 |
Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4 | 21/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Tolosa U19 | Athletic Bilbao U19 II | 70 | 60 | 67 | 65 | 40 | 67 | 62 | 1 | 100 |
Brazil | Copa do Nordeste | 21/03/2024 | -00:30:00 | Fortaleza | Ceará | 60 | 60 | 50 | 55 | 60 | 83 | 61 | 8 | 63 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 15 | 21/03/2024 | 18:15:00 | Huarte | Beti Onak | 70 | 70 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 60 | 3 | 67 |
Country | Competition | Date | KO | Home | Away | HL 20 | HL 10 H | HL 6 | AL 20 | AL 10 A | AL 6 | AVG1 | H2H No | H2H % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
England | Non League Premier: Isthmian | 19/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Concord Rangers | Potters Bar Town | 60 | 30 | 83 | 55 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 1 | 100 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central | 19/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Northwood | Badshot Lea | 60 | 40 | 83 | 60 | 40 | 100 | 64 | 2 | 100 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South East | 19/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | East Grinstead Town | Hythe Town | 55 | 70 | 67 | 70 | 70 | 67 | 66 | 4 | 50 |
England | Youth Alliance | 19/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Hartlepool United U18 | Grimsby Town U18 | 70 | 80 | 83 | 50 | 50 | 83 | 69 | 1 | 100 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South East | 19/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Burgess Hill Town | Ashford United | 50 | 40 | 83 | 50 | 70 | 67 | 60 | 1 | 100 |
Sierra Leone | Premier League | 19/03/2024 | 15:15:00 | Mighty Blackpool | Lamboi | 75 | 80 | 67 | 75 | 70 | 67 | 72 | 2 | 50 |
Bahrain | Second Division | 19/03/2024 | 17:45:00 | A'Ali | Qalali | 55 | 50 | 67 | 70 | 60 | 67 | 61 | 3 | 67 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central | 19/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Ashford Town (Middlesex) | Leatherhead | 55 | 50 | 83 | 70 | 70 | 100 | 71 | 2 | 100 |
Ghana | Premier League | 19/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Accra Lions FC | Accra Great Olympics | 40 | 40 | 33 | 85 | 80 | 100 | 63 | 5 | 80 |
Uzbekistan | Pro League A | 19/03/2024 | 11:40:00 | Kokand-1912 | Buxoro | 60 | 60 | 83 | 70 | 70 | 100 | 74 | 5 | 60 |
Argentina | Superliga | 19/03/2024 | -00:45:00 | Unión Santa Fe | Central Cordoba SdE | 60 | 80 | 50 | 75 | 70 | 67 | 67 | 5 | 80 |
Argentina | Reserve League | 19/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Gimnasia Esgrima Res. | Instituto Res. | 65 | 50 | 83 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 64 | 2 | 100 |
Argentina | Reserve League | 19/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Belgrano Córdoba Res. | Banfield Res. | 65 | 60 | 83 | 65 | 70 | 83 | 71 | 1 | 100 |
Bahrain | Second Division | 19/03/2024 | 17:45:00 | Al Budaiya | Malkiya | 70 | 80 | 83 | 60 | 60 | 100 | 75 | 7 | 71 |
Argentina | Primera B Metropolitana | 19/03/2024 | 22:10:00 | Comunicaciones | Fénix | 75 | 70 | 67 | 60 | 70 | 67 | 68 | 8 | 50 |
Uruguay | Primera Division | 19/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | Cerro | Cerro Largo | 45 | 40 | 67 | 70 | 70 | 67 | 60 | 8 | 87 |
Country | Competition | Date | KO | Home | Away | HL 20 | HL 10 H | HL 6 | AL 20 | AL 10 A | AL 6 | AVG1 | H2H No | H2H % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
India | I-League | 21/03/2024 | 09:30:00 | NEROCA | TRAU | 95 | 90 | 100 | 90 | 100 | 100 | 96 | 6 | 83 |
Cameroon | Elite Two | 21/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Leopard de Douala | Foncha ST | 60 | 60 | 83 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 77 | 2 | 100 |
Israel | Ligat Al Women | 21/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Kiryat Gat W | Hapoel Jerusalem | 85 | 100 | 83 | 65 | 70 | 67 | 78 | 7 | 100 |
Colombia | Copa Betplay | 21/03/2024 | 00:00:00 | Boca Juniors de Cali | Santa Fe | 85 | 90 | 67 | 75 | 70 | 100 | 81 | 1 | 100 |
Mexico | Liga de Expansión MX | 21/03/2024 | 00:05:00 | Venados | Cimarrones de Sonora | 65 | 80 | 67 | 85 | 70 | 83 | 75 | 8 | 75 |
World | Friendly International | 21/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Malta | Slovenia | 60 | 70 | 67 | 80 | 90 | 100 | 78 | 4 | 75 |
Algeria | Algeria Youth League | 21/03/2024 | 20:00:00 | JS Kabylie U21 | CR Belouizdad U21 | 80 | 60 | 67 | 85 | 80 | 100 | 79 | 8 | 88 |
Ghana | Premier League | 21/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Legon Cities FC | Nsoatreman | 75 | 90 | 67 | 70 | 70 | 83 | 76 | 2 | 100 |
Country | Competition | Date | KO | Home | Away | HL 20 | HL 10 H | HL 6 | AL 20 | AL 10 A | AL 6 | AVG1 | H2H No | H2H % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
England | Non League Div One: Southern Central | 19/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Biggleswade Town | Biggleswade | 65 | 70 | 83 | 75 | 90 | 83 | 78 | 1 | 100 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South East | 19/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Littlehampton Town | Sittingbourne | 85 | 90 | 100 | 95 | 80 | 100 | 92 | 1 | 100 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South East | 19/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | East Grinstead Town | Hythe Town | 100 | 100 | 100 | 75 | 80 | 67 | 87 | 4 | 100 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South East | 19/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Horndean | Ramsgate | 95 | 100 | 100 | 85 | 90 | 100 | 95 | 1 | 100 |
England | Youth Alliance | 19/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Bradford City U18 | Huddersfield Town U18 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 2 | 100 |
England | Youth Alliance | 19/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Hartlepool United U18 | Grimsby Town U18 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 1 | 100 |
England | Non League Div One: Southern Central | 19/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Kings Langley | Hadley | 95 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 99 | 1 | 100 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South East | 19/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Burgess Hill Town | Ashford United | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 1 | 100 |
Israel | Liga Alef - North | 19/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Hapoel Bnei Zalafa | Tzeirei Kafr Kanna | 40 | 30 | 17 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 45 | 5 | 40 |
England | Women's National League Division One Midlands | 19/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Solihull Moors W | Northampton Town W | 65 | 90 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 77 | 3 | 67 |
Sierra Leone | Premier League | 19/03/2024 | 15:15:00 | Mighty Blackpool | Lamboi | 95 | 90 | 83 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 95 | 2 | 100 |
England | Non League Premier: Northern | 19/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Stafford Rangers | Macclesfield | 40 | 40 | 83 | 35 | 60 | 33 | 48 | 1 | 100 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South East | 19/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Beckenham Town | Cray Valley (PM) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 2 | 100 |
Spain | Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4 | 19/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Pozuelo Alarcón W | Levante III W | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 1 | 100 |
England | Non League Div One: Southern Central | 19/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Aylesbury United | Waltham Abbey | 95 | 90 | 100 | 95 | 100 | 100 | 97 | 3 | 67 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central | 19/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Ashford Town (Middlesex) | Leatherhead | 85 | 90 | 83 | 90 | 90 | 100 | 90 | 2 | 100 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central | 19/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Binfield | Mole Valley SCR | 90 | 100 | 83 | 95 | 90 | 100 | 93 | 2 | 100 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central | 19/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Chertsey Town | Marlow | 85 | 70 | 100 | 85 | 90 | 100 | 88 | 3 | 67 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central | 19/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Chipstead | Westfield | 95 | 100 | 83 | 90 | 80 | 100 | 91 | 1 | 100 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central | 19/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Raynes Park Vale | Thatcham Town | 80 | 80 | 83 | 90 | 90 | 100 | 87 | 1 | 100 |
You are an absolute legend for sharing this page!
Free Bets? Sweeeet
There is nothing better than free bets winnings. Fill your boots with these special offers and bonuses!