About Our Stats
What are we up to?
-
01 UPDATES
Stats are updated every day. We update out stats a couple of days in advance. So stats for Wednesday will be posted on Monday night etc.
-
02 STATS
The matches are automatically sorted by best stats averages from the next 3 days. You can easily sort and filter the data by your own preferences.
-
03 Calculations
We don’t include friendly matches – only competitions games (league, cup matches) for our stats. Our unique formulas work magic 😀
-
04 Display
The stats tables are quite wide and are best displayed on desktop and tablet devices. However, you will still be able to check them on the go on your mobile phone.
Find the best stats for your soccer bets and trades in seconds!
No need to check hundreds of stats manually looking for the best stats anymore!
- Connector.
Sorting
Press on a header on the top of the tables and the content will sort automatically e.g. highest stats, earlier Kick off etc.
TIP: Hold SHIFT whilst pressing multiple headers e.g. Date + SHIFT + KO and the matches will be sorted by date and then by time. - Connector.
Filtering
Use the filters below the table to filter the stats for desired data. For example, type “England” in the country column and you will see matches only from England. Type in “Ligue 1” in the competition column and the table will display matches from Ligue 1 only.
TIP: Choose your desired date in the filter below the Date column to see matches from that chosen day. - Connector.
Research
Stats are great, but may not be enough to scoop all those winners. Who needs stats, if the star players are rested, the whole team has food poisoning or there is an earthquake forecast for the KO time?! 😛
Do your homework and results will follow.
- Just some stats explanations and you’re good to go 🙂
- HL20 – Home Team’s last 20 matches
- HL10H – Home Team’s last 10 matches at Home
- HL6 – Home Team’s last 6 matches
- AL20 – Away Team’s last 20 matches
- AL10A – Away Team’s last 10 away matches
- AL6 – Away Team’s last 6 matches
- AVG – Average of all the above items.
- H2H No – Number of Head 2 Head matches (max last 8 meetings)
- H2H % – Percentage of matches finishing in the given outcome in the H2H meetings
Both Teams To Score Stats (Goals Galore)
Country | Competition | Date | KO | Home | Away | HL 20 | HL 10 H | HL 6 | AL 20 | AL 10 A | AL 6 | AVG | H2H No | H2H Per |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Country | Competition | Date | KO | Home | Away | HL 20 | HL 10 H | HL 6 | AL 20 | AL 10 A | AL 6 | AVG | H2H No | H2H Per |
Australia | Npl South Australian | 30/03/2024 | 03:30:00 | Para Hills Knights | Croydon Kings | 90 | 100 | 100 | 75 | 80 | 67 | 85 | 5 | 60 |
Germany | Oberliga: Bremen | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Vatan Sport | Oberneuland | 80 | 90 | 83 | 80 | 80 | 83 | 83 | 4 | 50 |
England | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | Luton Town | 75 | 80 | 67 | 85 | 90 | 100 | 83 | 1 | 0 |
England | Non League Premier: Isthmian | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Kingstonian | Hashtag United | 75 | 90 | 100 | 75 | 70 | 83 | 82 | 1 | 100 |
Australia | New South Wales | 30/03/2024 | 07:00:00 | Marconi Stallions | Central Coast II | 70 | 80 | 83 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 82 | 2 | 50 |
Switzerland | 1.Liga Classic | 28/03/2024 | 18:15:00 | Münsingen | Solothurn | 65 | 80 | 67 | 75 | 90 | 100 | 80 | 3 | 100 |
Czech Republic | 3. Liga CFL | 29/03/2024 | 08:30:00 | Kolín | Jablonec II | 80 | 90 | 100 | 65 | 70 | 67 | 79 | 3 | 100 |
Saudi Arabia | Pro League | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Al Wahda | Al Fateh | 60 | 80 | 67 | 75 | 90 | 100 | 79 | 8 | 50 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South East | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Three Bridges | Beckenham Town | 65 | 70 | 100 | 75 | 80 | 83 | 79 | 4 | 75 |
Azerbaijan | Premier League | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Kapaz | Qarabağ | 60 | 80 | 100 | 70 | 80 | 83 | 79 | 8 | 75 |
Australia | Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary | 28/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Preston Lions | Dandenong City | 70 | 70 | 83 | 70 | 80 | 100 | 79 | 2 | 100 |
Germany | Oberliga: Hamburg | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Niendorfer TSV | TSV Sasel | 70 | 80 | 67 | 85 | 90 | 83 | 79 | 7 | 43 |
Australia | South Australia State League 1 | 28/03/2024 | 08:45:00 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | Vipers | 75 | 80 | 83 | 75 | 80 | 83 | 79 | 2 | 100 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 12 | 28/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Panadería Pulido | Lanzarote | 65 | 70 | 67 | 80 | 90 | 100 | 79 | 4 | 50 |
New Zealand | Regional Leagues | 29/03/2024 | 05:00:00 | North Wellington | Waterside Karori | 60 | 80 | 67 | 85 | 90 | 83 | 78 | 6 | 83 |
Switzerland | 1.Liga Classic | 28/03/2024 | 18:15:00 | Uzwil | Linth | 65 | 80 | 83 | 75 | 80 | 83 | 78 | 2 | 50 |
Austria | Landesliga: Oberösterreich | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | SPG Kornspitz Pregarten | Friedburg / Pöndorf | 65 | 60 | 83 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 78 | 3 | 33 |
Turkey | U19 Süper Lig | 30/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | İstanbulspor U19 | Samsunspor U19 | 85 | 80 | 83 | 75 | 60 | 83 | 78 | 3 | 67 |
Czech Republic | U19 League | 28/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Mlada Boleslav U19 | Ceske Budejovice U19 | 85 | 80 | 83 | 75 | 80 | 67 | 78 | 8 | 75 |
Austria | Landesliga: Burgenland | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Klingenbach | Kohfidisch | 75 | 70 | 83 | 75 | 80 | 83 | 78 | 2 | 100 |
Cambodia | C-League | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Boeung Ket | Naga World | 65 | 90 | 67 | 75 | 80 | 83 | 77 | 4 | 50 |
Netherlands | Tweede Divisie | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Almere City II | Spakenburg | 70 | 80 | 67 | 80 | 80 | 83 | 77 | 2 | 100 |
Scotland | League One | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Alloa Athletic | Annan Athletic | 65 | 40 | 67 | 90 | 100 | 100 | 77 | 3 | 100 |
Russia | Youth League | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Akademiya Konoplev U20 | Strogino U20 | 60 | 60 | 83 | 70 | 80 | 100 | 76 | 3 | 67 |
England | Championship | 29/03/2024 | 16:30:00 | Blackburn Rovers | Ipswich Town | 75 | 100 | 83 | 70 | 60 | 67 | 76 | 8 | 50 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 7 | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Filiaşi | Viitorul Şimian | 55 | 50 | 67 | 85 | 90 | 100 | 75 | 8 | 75 |
New Zealand | Regional Leagues | 28/03/2024 | 05:30:00 | Hamilton Wanderers | Melville United | 80 | 80 | 67 | 75 | 80 | 67 | 75 | 5 | 100 |
Italy | PrimaVera 1 | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Sassuolo U19 | Cagliari U19 | 75 | 80 | 83 | 75 | 70 | 67 | 75 | 8 | 50 |
Austria | Jugendliga U18 | 28/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Tirol U18 | Admira U18 | 85 | 90 | 83 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 75 | 2 | 100 |
Denmark | Denmark Series Group 4 | 28/03/2024 | 11:30:00 | Norresundby | Kjellerup | 85 | 90 | 83 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 75 | 5 | 60 |
Belarus | Vysshaya Liga Reserve | 28/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Vitebsk Res. | Slavia Res. | 75 | 80 | 67 | 70 | 90 | 67 | 75 | 3 | 33 |
Germany | Oberliga: Hamburg | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Altona 93 | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 50 | 30 | 83 | 95 | 90 | 100 | 75 | 5 | 60 |
Austria | Landesliga: Oberösterreich | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Wohnbau Dietach | Bad Ischl | 60 | 70 | 67 | 80 | 70 | 100 | 75 | 2 | 50 |
Austria | Regionalliga: Mitte | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Bad Gleichenberg | Voitsberg | 75 | 90 | 100 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 75 | 1 | 100 |
Austria | Landesliga: Oberösterreich | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Weißkirchen / Allhaming | Ostermiething | 80 | 60 | 83 | 85 | 70 | 67 | 74 | 2 | 50 |
Korea Republic | K3 League Advanced | 30/03/2024 | 04:00:00 | Geoje Citizen | Pyeongchang United | 70 | 70 | 83 | 80 | 60 | 83 | 74 | 3 | 67 |
Thailand | Thai Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Trat | BG Pathum United | 75 | 80 | 83 | 75 | 80 | 50 | 74 | 3 | 33 |
Sweden | Division 2: Norra Gotaland | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Forward | Grebbestad | 70 | 80 | 67 | 65 | 80 | 83 | 74 | 4 | 25 |
England | Non League Premier: Northern | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Ilkeston Town | Bradford Park Avenue | 70 | 80 | 100 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 74 | 1 | 100 |
Austria | Regionalliga: West | 29/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Silz / Mötz | Imst | 70 | 70 | 83 | 75 | 60 | 83 | 74 | 3 | 100 |
England | League Two | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Swindon Town | Notts County | 75 | 80 | 83 | 70 | 70 | 67 | 74 | 7 | 43 |
Sweden | Division 2: Vastra Gotaland | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Astrio | Tord | 50 | 60 | 50 | 85 | 100 | 100 | 74 | 4 | 50 |
Korea Republic | K3 League Advanced | 30/03/2024 | 03:00:00 | Jungnang Chorus Mustang | Chungju Citizen | 60 | 70 | 83 | 60 | 90 | 83 | 74 | 6 | 17 |
Switzerland | 1.Liga Promotion | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Luzern II | St. Gallen II | 65 | 70 | 67 | 70 | 90 | 83 | 74 | 2 | 50 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 3 | 28/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Ślęza Wrocław | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 80 | 70 | 100 | 65 | 70 | 50 | 73 | 6 | 83 |
Poland | Central Youth League | 28/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Wisla U19 | Legia Warszawa U19 | 80 | 100 | 67 | 60 | 50 | 83 | 73 | 3 | 67 |
Wales | FAW Championship | 29/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Trefelin | Goytre United | 75 | 90 | 83 | 70 | 70 | 50 | 73 | 5 | 80 |
Denmark | Denmark Series Group 2 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Ringsted | LSF | 80 | 70 | 67 | 70 | 70 | 83 | 73 | 2 | 100 |
Australia | South Australia Reserves Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 01:15:00 | Modbury Jets Res. | Adelaide Olympic Res. | 65 | 60 | 83 | 75 | 90 | 67 | 73 | 4 | 75 |
Germany | Oberliga: Hamburg | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Victoria Hamburg | Buchholz | 65 | 70 | 67 | 80 | 70 | 83 | 73 | 4 | 75 |
Sweden | Division 2: Vastra Gotaland | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Varbergs GIF | Sävedalen | 70 | 60 | 83 | 80 | 80 | 67 | 73 | 7 | 71 |
Wales | FAW Championship | 29/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Mold Alexandra | Caersws | 65 | 40 | 50 | 90 | 90 | 100 | 73 | 1 | 0 |
Australia | Western Australia State League 1 | 30/03/2024 | 06:00:00 | Rockingham City | Murdoch Uni Melville | 55 | 60 | 67 | 80 | 90 | 83 | 73 | 4 | 100 |
Germany | Oberliga: Bremen | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Aumund-Vegesack | Woltmershausen | 85 | 60 | 83 | 75 | 70 | 67 | 73 | 2 | 50 |
Belgium | Provincial-Luxembourg | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Oppagne-Wéris | Ethe Belmont | 80 | 70 | 67 | 70 | 70 | 83 | 73 | 2 | 50 |
Peru | Primera Division | 30/03/2024 | 20:45:00 | Melgar | Cienciano | 60 | 80 | 67 | 55 | 70 | 100 | 72 | 8 | 25 |
Netherlands | Derde Divisie: Zaterdag | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Sparta Nijkerk | RKAV Volendam | 75 | 70 | 83 | 65 | 70 | 67 | 72 | 2 | 100 |
Austria | Landesliga: Tirol | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Kematen | Telfs | 75 | 80 | 50 | 75 | 70 | 83 | 72 | 1 | 100 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 3 | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Axiopolis | Înainte Modelu | 75 | 70 | 83 | 55 | 50 | 100 | 72 | 3 | 67 |
New Zealand | Regional Leagues | 30/03/2024 | 00:30:00 | Miramar | Wellington Phoenix Res | 70 | 50 | 67 | 80 | 80 | 83 | 72 | 5 | 80 |
Germany | Oberliga: Bremen | 29/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | BTS Neustadt | Geestemünde | 75 | 80 | 50 | 65 | 60 | 100 | 72 | 8 | 75 |
Qatar | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Al Arabi | Al Gharafa | 65 | 70 | 100 | 70 | 60 | 67 | 72 | 8 | 50 |
Northern Ireland | Championship | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Knockbreda | H&W Welders | 70 | 70 | 67 | 80 | 80 | 67 | 72 | 7 | 86 |
Austria | Landesliga: Tirol | 30/03/2024 | 11:15:00 | St. Johann in Tirol | Innsbrucker AC | 65 | 70 | 83 | 75 | 70 | 67 | 72 | 2 | 50 |
Australia | Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Werribee City | Bentleigh Greens | 65 | 70 | 83 | 60 | 70 | 83 | 72 | 1 | 100 |
Germany | Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Oberachern | Bissingen | 65 | 50 | 83 | 75 | 90 | 67 | 72 | 5 | 80 |
Hungary | OTP Bank Liga | 30/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Zalaegerszegi TE | Diósgyőr | 55 | 80 | 83 | 65 | 80 | 67 | 72 | 8 | 75 |
England | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | Brentford | Manchester United | 75 | 90 | 83 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 72 | 5 | 40 |
Brazil | Brasileiro Women | 29/03/2024 | 21:00:00 | Santos W | RB Bragantino W | 65 | 70 | 83 | 60 | 70 | 83 | 72 | 4 | 100 |
Wales | FAW Championship | 29/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Llandudno | Holywell | 90 | 100 | 100 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 71 | 3 | 67 |
Bangladesh | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 08:15:00 | Rahmatgonj MFS | Abahani | 75 | 70 | 67 | 60 | 70 | 83 | 71 | 8 | 50 |
Sweden | Division 2: Vastra Gotaland | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Landvetter IS | Vastra Frolunda | 70 | 70 | 67 | 75 | 60 | 83 | 71 | 4 | 50 |
Germany | Oberliga: Bayern Nord | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Coburg | Neumarkt Germany | 85 | 70 | 83 | 55 | 50 | 83 | 71 | 1 | 100 |
England | Non League Premier: Isthmian | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Dulwich Hamlet | Billericay Town | 75 | 70 | 50 | 70 | 60 | 100 | 71 | 8 | 50 |
Netherlands | Derde Divisie: Zaterdag | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | DOVO | Kampong | 65 | 70 | 50 | 75 | 80 | 83 | 71 | 1 | 100 |
Germany | Oberliga: Hamburg | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Dassendorf | Alsterbrüder | 60 | 60 | 50 | 85 | 90 | 83 | 71 | 1 | 100 |
Switzerland | 1.Liga Classic | 28/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Chênois | 50 | 60 | 67 | 85 | 80 | 83 | 71 | 2 | 50 |
USA | USL League One | 30/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | One Knoxville | Tormenta | 60 | 60 | 67 | 80 | 90 | 67 | 71 | 3 | 33 |
Netherlands | Tweede Divisie | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Noordwijk | Kozakken Boys | 45 | 50 | 67 | 85 | 80 | 100 | 71 | 4 | 100 |
England | Non League Premier: Southern South | 28/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | Walton & Hersham | Harrow Borough | 60 | 70 | 100 | 60 | 50 | 83 | 71 | 1 | 100 |
Austria | Landesliga: Oberösterreich | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | St. Valentin | Mondsee | 65 | 60 | 67 | 80 | 70 | 83 | 71 | 2 | 50 |
Belgium | Reserve Pro League | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Waasland-Beveren U21 | AS Eupen U21 | 70 | 70 | 83 | 70 | 80 | 50 | 71 | 7 | 71 |
Netherlands | Derde Divisie: Zondag | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Kloetinge | HSV Hoek | 60 | 70 | 67 | 75 | 70 | 83 | 71 | 1 | 100 |
Austria | Landesliga: Kärnten | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Völkermarkt | SAK Klagenfurt | 85 | 70 | 83 | 70 | 50 | 67 | 71 | 5 | 40 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 3 | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Unia Turza Śląska | Raków Częstochowa II | 55 | 60 | 67 | 75 | 70 | 100 | 71 | 1 | 100 |
Germany | Oberliga: Westfalen | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Victoria Clarholz | Türkspor Dortmund | 60 | 50 | 100 | 60 | 70 | 83 | 71 | 1 | 0 |
Italy | Serie A | 30/03/2024 | 10:30:00 | Napoli | Atalanta | 55 | 60 | 100 | 60 | 60 | 83 | 70 | 8 | 75 |
New Zealand | Regional Leagues | 29/03/2024 | 01:00:00 | Birkenhead United | West Coast Rangers | 65 | 50 | 83 | 70 | 70 | 83 | 70 | 3 | 67 |
Indonesia | Liga 1 | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Persis Solo | RANS Nusantara | 70 | 80 | 67 | 65 | 70 | 67 | 70 | 8 | 75 |
USA | USL League One | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Chattanooga Red Wolves | Union Omaha | 80 | 100 | 83 | 65 | 60 | 33 | 70 | 8 | 75 |
Austria | Landesliga: Steiermark | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Tillmitsch | Kalsdorf | 50 | 50 | 100 | 75 | 80 | 67 | 70 | 1 | 0 |
Sweden | Division 2: Vastra Gotaland | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Husqvarna | Qviding FIF | 65 | 50 | 83 | 75 | 80 | 67 | 70 | 2 | 50 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 3 | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Warta Gorzow | Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry | 50 | 70 | 67 | 70 | 80 | 83 | 70 | 4 | 25 |
Belgium | Provincial-Liege | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Hannut | FC Eupen | 75 | 70 | 67 | 65 | 60 | 83 | 70 | 2 | 50 |
Poland | 2. Liga East | 28/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Wisła Puławy | Olimpia Elbląg | 75 | 70 | 100 | 50 | 60 | 67 | 70 | 6 | 67 |
England | Premier League U18 | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | West Brom U18 | Crystal Palace U18 | 70 | 60 | 50 | 80 | 90 | 67 | 70 | 2 | 100 |
Germany | Oberliga: Westfalen | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Ennepetal | Finnentrop / Bamenohl | 45 | 40 | 83 | 80 | 70 | 100 | 70 | 3 | 67 |
Australia | Npl Western Australia | 30/03/2024 | 06:00:00 | Armadale | Perth RedStar | 65 | 80 | 100 | 60 | 50 | 67 | 70 | 5 | 100 |
Republic of Ireland | First Division | 29/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Bray Wanderers | Cobh Ramblers | 60 | 70 | 67 | 70 | 70 | 83 | 70 | 8 | 88 |
Iceland | League Cup C | 28/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Tindastóll | Kría | 65 | 80 | 67 | 70 | 70 | 67 | 70 | 1 | 0 |
Belgium | First Division B | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Standard Liège II | Lierse Kempenzonen | 65 | 60 | 83 | 70 | 60 | 83 | 70 | 3 | 67 |
Indonesia | Liga 1 | 29/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Madura United | PSS Sleman | 65 | 70 | 67 | 65 | 70 | 83 | 70 | 8 | 50 |
England | Youth Alliance | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Milton Keynes Dons U18 | Cambridge United U18 | 65 | 70 | 67 | 75 | 60 | 83 | 70 | 2 | 50 |
Austria | Landesliga: Vorarlberg | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Höchst | Hard | 65 | 70 | 67 | 75 | 70 | 67 | 69 | 1 | 0 |
Germany | Oberliga: Hamburg | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | HEBC | Paloma | 75 | 90 | 67 | 70 | 60 | 50 | 69 | 3 | 100 |
Wales | FAW Championship | 29/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Buckley Town | Guilsfield | 65 | 70 | 50 | 70 | 90 | 67 | 69 | 6 | 83 |
England | Youth Alliance | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Brentford U18 | Exeter City U18 | 70 | 70 | 83 | 60 | 50 | 83 | 69 | 1 | 100 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division A | 29/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Klatovy | Petřín Plzeň | 80 | 70 | 83 | 70 | 60 | 50 | 69 | 3 | 100 |
Saudi Arabia | Pro League | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Al Ittihad | Al Feiha | 65 | 70 | 67 | 60 | 70 | 83 | 69 | 8 | 13 |
England | National League | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Maidenhead United | Aldershot Town | 55 | 50 | 83 | 70 | 90 | 67 | 69 | 8 | 88 |
Italy | Primavera 2 | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Bari U19 | Cosenza U19 | 75 | 70 | 100 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 69 | 1 | 100 |
Belgium | Provincial-Luxembourg | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | RESC Houffaloise | Lorraine Arlon | 65 | 60 | 67 | 75 | 80 | 67 | 69 | 2 | 100 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division E | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Holesov | FC Vsetin | 75 | 80 | 50 | 55 | 70 | 83 | 69 | 3 | 33 |
Germany | Oberliga: Hessen | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Fernwald | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 75 | 70 | 83 | 65 | 70 | 50 | 69 | 5 | 80 |
Romania | Liga 1 | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Universitatea Craiova | Rapid Bucuresti | 75 | 60 | 100 | 60 | 50 | 67 | 69 | 8 | 63 |
Germany | Regionalliga: West | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Alemannia Aachen | Fortuna Köln | 60 | 70 | 67 | 65 | 70 | 83 | 69 | 8 | 38 |
Switzerland | 1.Liga Classic | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Sion II | Naters | 50 | 60 | 67 | 75 | 80 | 83 | 69 | 2 | 50 |
USA | USL League One | 30/03/2024 | 01:00:00 | Central Valley Fuego | Forward Madison | 85 | 70 | 100 | 55 | 70 | 33 | 69 | 5 | 60 |
Switzerland | 1.Liga Promotion | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Lugano II | Cham | 65 | 70 | 67 | 75 | 70 | 67 | 69 | 1 | 100 |
United Arab Emirates | Uae League | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Al Bataeh | Al Jazira | 65 | 60 | 83 | 80 | 60 | 67 | 69 | 3 | 100 |
England | Youth Alliance | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Rochdale U18 | Morecambe U18 | 70 | 60 | 83 | 55 | 80 | 67 | 69 | 2 | 50 |
England | League One | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Peterborough United | Carlisle United | 75 | 80 | 67 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 69 | 1 | 100 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - Center | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Zelina | Bistra | 70 | 60 | 83 | 60 | 60 | 83 | 69 | 1 | 100 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 5 | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Olimpic Zărneşti | Olimpic Cetate | 65 | 60 | 83 | 60 | 80 | 67 | 69 | 3 | 33 |
Poland | Central Youth League | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Widzew Łódź U19 | Gornik Z. U19 | 70 | 80 | 83 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 69 | 1 | 0 |
Indonesia | Liga 1 | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Bali United | Persija | 60 | 70 | 50 | 75 | 90 | 67 | 69 | 8 | 50 |
Israel | Ligat Al Women | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Bnot Netanya W | Maccabi Kishronot Hadera W | 65 | 50 | 67 | 75 | 70 | 83 | 68 | 7 | 86 |
Greece | Super League | 30/03/2024 | 16:30:00 | PAS Giannina | Panaitolikos | 65 | 60 | 83 | 65 | 70 | 67 | 68 | 8 | 50 |
Austria | Landesliga: Burgenland | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Pinkafeld | Schattendorf | 90 | 80 | 83 | 60 | 60 | 33 | 68 | 2 | 100 |
Italy | Primavera 2 | 30/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Perugia U19 | Virtus Entella U19 | 80 | 70 | 83 | 50 | 60 | 67 | 68 | 3 | 100 |
Austria | Landesliga: Steiermark | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Lafnitz II | Fürstenfeld | 70 | 80 | 67 | 60 | 50 | 83 | 68 | 4 | 25 |
Italy | Serie A | 30/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Fiorentina | Milan | 55 | 60 | 83 | 65 | 80 | 67 | 68 | 8 | 63 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division D | 30/03/2024 | 08:15:00 | Havlickuv Brod | Vrchovina | 55 | 60 | 50 | 75 | 70 | 100 | 68 | 1 | 100 |
Belgium | First Division B | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Beerschot-Wilrijk | KRC Genk II | 45 | 40 | 50 | 85 | 90 | 100 | 68 | 3 | 100 |
Italy | Primavera 2 | 29/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Cittadella U19 | Udinese U19 | 65 | 70 | 83 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 68 | 5 | 60 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 2 | 28/03/2024 | 15:15:00 | Llanes | Real Titánico | 60 | 50 | 67 | 75 | 90 | 67 | 68 | 5 | 40 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 3 | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Carina Gubin | Stilon Gorzow | 65 | 80 | 83 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 68 | 2 | 0 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Nord | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | VfB Oldenburg | Havelse | 55 | 60 | 67 | 80 | 80 | 67 | 68 | 7 | 57 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 4 | 28/03/2024 | 09:30:00 | Beasain | Touring | 60 | 80 | 50 | 70 | 80 | 67 | 68 | 1 | 100 |
Cyprus | 1. Division | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | AEL | Ethnikos Achna | 70 | 80 | 83 | 65 | 60 | 50 | 68 | 8 | 50 |
Netherlands | Eerste Divisie | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | ADO Den Haag | FC Groningen | 70 | 60 | 100 | 50 | 60 | 67 | 68 | 8 | 13 |
Switzerland | 1.Liga Promotion | 28/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Breitenrain | Paradiso | 70 | 80 | 50 | 55 | 70 | 83 | 68 | 1 | 0 |
Wales | FAW Championship | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Carmarthen Town | Cwmbran Celtic | 45 | 50 | 50 | 80 | 100 | 83 | 68 | 1 | 0 |
India | I-League | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Mohammedan | Inter Kashi | 50 | 80 | 67 | 65 | 60 | 83 | 68 | 1 | 0 |
Australia | South Australia Reserves Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 01:00:00 | Adelaide Raiders Res. | Adelaide City Res. | 80 | 80 | 67 | 60 | 70 | 50 | 68 | 5 | 80 |
Germany | Bundesliga | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Werder Bremen | VfL Wolfsburg | 65 | 70 | 83 | 65 | 50 | 67 | 67 | 8 | 88 |
Estonia | Esiliiga B | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Kuressaare II | Tulevik | 85 | 100 | 83 | 55 | 60 | 17 | 67 | 4 | 50 |
England | Championship | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Huddersfield Town | Coventry City | 65 | 70 | 67 | 70 | 80 | 50 | 67 | 7 | 57 |
Germany | Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Karbach | TuS RW Koblenz | 60 | 80 | 83 | 60 | 70 | 50 | 67 | 2 | 50 |
Australia | W-League | 28/03/2024 | 07:00:00 | Central Coast Mariners W | Western United W | 60 | 60 | 50 | 70 | 80 | 83 | 67 | 1 | 100 |
Denmark | First Division | 30/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | AaB | SønderjyskE | 85 | 90 | 100 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 67 | 8 | 50 |
USA | Major League Soccer | 30/03/2024 | 22:30:00 | DC United | CF Montréal | 55 | 60 | 67 | 65 | 70 | 83 | 67 | 8 | 50 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division A | 30/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Otava Katovice | Baník Sokolov | 70 | 70 | 50 | 70 | 60 | 83 | 67 | 1 | 100 |
Italy | Primavera 2 | 30/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Pescara U19 | Cesena U19 | 75 | 60 | 83 | 65 | 70 | 50 | 67 | 1 | 100 |
England | National League | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Oldham Athletic | Fylde | 60 | 60 | 50 | 70 | 60 | 100 | 67 | 2 | 50 |
Germany | Oberliga: Bayern Nord | 30/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Eltersdorf | Gebenbach | 55 | 40 | 83 | 70 | 70 | 83 | 67 | 3 | 33 |
Serbia | Srpska Liga - East | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Meševo | Pčinja Trgovište | 65 | 60 | 83 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 67 | 2 | 100 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 2 | 29/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Pogon Szczecin II | Stargard Szczeciński | 65 | 80 | 67 | 65 | 40 | 83 | 67 | 3 | 100 |
Belarus | Vysshaya Liga Reserve | 28/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Isloch Res. | Shakhtyor Res. | 60 | 50 | 67 | 60 | 80 | 83 | 67 | 6 | 50 |
Germany | Oberliga: Hamburg | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Halstenbek-Rellingen | Düneberg | 80 | 60 | 67 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 67 | 1 | 100 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 10 | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | SCM Zalău | Sighetu Marmatiei | 65 | 90 | 67 | 60 | 50 | 67 | 67 | 4 | 25 |
Austria | Regionalliga: Ost | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Mannsdorf | TWL Elektra | 65 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 67 | 67 | 5 | 40 |
Poland | 2. Liga East | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Jastrzębie | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 65 | 70 | 83 | 70 | 80 | 33 | 67 | 3 | 0 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 4 | 30/03/2024 | 11:30:00 | Wiązownica | Wieczysta Kraków | 75 | 70 | 100 | 55 | 70 | 33 | 67 | 3 | 67 |
Slovenia | 2. SNL | 29/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Dekani | Tabor Sežana | 70 | 70 | 67 | 60 | 70 | 67 | 67 | 5 | 60 |
Denmark | Denmark Series Group 1 | 28/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Næstved II | Herlev | 75 | 60 | 33 | 70 | 80 | 83 | 67 | 1 | 100 |
Austria | Landesliga: Oberösterreich | 29/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Union Perg | Union Edelweiß | 50 | 50 | 67 | 60 | 90 | 83 | 67 | 3 | 33 |
Denmark | Denmark Series Group 4 | 28/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | VRI | Viby | 75 | 70 | 67 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 67 | 5 | 40 |
England | Non League Div One: Southern Central | 28/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Barton Rovers | AFC Dunstable | 70 | 80 | 50 | 70 | 80 | 50 | 67 | 1 | 0 |
Germany | Bundesliga | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | SC Freiburg | 70 | 70 | 83 | 60 | 50 | 67 | 67 | 8 | 50 |
England | Non League Premier: Southern South | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Tiverton Town | Merthyr Town | 65 | 50 | 50 | 75 | 80 | 83 | 67 | 6 | 83 |
Germany | Oberliga: Niedersachsen | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Arminia Hannover | Heeslinger SC | 75 | 90 | 67 | 60 | 70 | 33 | 66 | 6 | 33 |
England | League Two | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Crawley Town | Doncaster Rovers | 60 | 80 | 67 | 60 | 80 | 50 | 66 | 5 | 20 |
Scotland | Championship | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Partick Thistle | Inverness CT | 70 | 70 | 67 | 60 | 80 | 50 | 66 | 8 | 50 |
Australia | FFA Cup Qualifying | 30/03/2024 | 02:30:00 | Launceston United | Kingborough Lions | 60 | 50 | 67 | 65 | 70 | 83 | 66 | 4 | 75 |
Australia | South Australia Reserves Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 03:15:00 | Beograd Res. | Adelaide Comets Res. | 70 | 70 | 50 | 75 | 80 | 50 | 66 | 2 | 100 |
Italy | PrimaVera 1 | 30/03/2024 | 08:45:00 | Inter U19 | Lecce U19 | 65 | 60 | 100 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 66 | 5 | 40 |
Poland | Ekstraklasa | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Jagiellonia Białystok | ŁKS Łódź | 70 | 70 | 83 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 66 | 3 | 33 |
Austria | Regionalliga: West | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Wals-Grünau | Hohenems | 60 | 60 | 83 | 60 | 80 | 50 | 66 | 1 | 100 |
Wales | FAW Championship | 28/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Denbigh Town | Bangor 1876 | 70 | 90 | 83 | 60 | 60 | 33 | 66 | 1 | 100 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Ashford Town (Middlesex) | Thatcham Town | 45 | 40 | 33 | 75 | 100 | 100 | 66 | 2 | 50 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division A | 30/03/2024 | 08:30:00 | Komárov | Jindrichuv Hradec | 60 | 70 | 67 | 70 | 60 | 67 | 66 | 1 | 100 |
Italy | Serie A | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Genoa | Frosinone | 65 | 70 | 67 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 66 | 7 | 57 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 8 | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Bihor Oradea | Phoenix Buziaș | 65 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 83 | 66 | 2 | 50 |
Germany | Oberliga: Hamburg | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Rugenbergen | Süderelbe | 65 | 60 | 50 | 70 | 70 | 83 | 66 | 5 | 80 |
Brazil | Copa do Nordeste | 28/03/2024 | -00:30:00 | Sport Recife | Juazeirense | 55 | 70 | 67 | 55 | 50 | 100 | 66 | 1 | 100 |
Germany | Oberliga: Bayern Nord | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Fortuna Regensburg | Kornburg | 85 | 80 | 67 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 66 | 1 | 100 |
Netherlands | Tweede Divisie | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | AFC | Rijnsburgse Boys | 55 | 80 | 83 | 65 | 60 | 50 | 66 | 5 | 40 |
Japan | J3-League | 30/03/2024 | 04:00:00 | Parceiro Nagano | Azul Claro Numazu | 75 | 80 | 83 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 66 | 8 | 38 |
Wales | FAW Championship | 29/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Llanidloes Town | Chirk AAA | 60 | 70 | 50 | 60 | 70 | 83 | 66 | 2 | 0 |
Australia | South Australia State League 1 | 30/03/2024 | 05:00:00 | Sturt Lions | Fulham United | 60 | 60 | 67 | 60 | 80 | 67 | 66 | 1 | 100 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division D | 29/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Ždírec nad Doubravou | Velka Bites | 45 | 50 | 67 | 80 | 70 | 83 | 66 | 6 | 67 |
Saudi Arabia | Pro League | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Al Akhdoud | Al Raed | 50 | 40 | 83 | 70 | 70 | 83 | 66 | 1 | 100 |
Poland | Central Youth League | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz U19 | Pogon Szczecin U19 | 75 | 80 | 50 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 66 | 1 | 100 |
England | Non League Premier: Southern South | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Hungerford Town | Bracknell Town | 70 | 50 | 83 | 60 | 50 | 83 | 66 | 1 | 100 |
Australia | Npl South Australian | 28/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Adelaide United || | NE MetroStars | 85 | 90 | 83 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 66 | 8 | 75 |
Austria | Regionalliga: Ost | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Wiener Viktoria | Leobendorf | 70 | 70 | 67 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 66 | 8 | 63 |
Poland | Central Youth League | 28/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Raków Częstochowa U19 | Jagiellonia U19 | 55 | 40 | 33 | 75 | 90 | 100 | 66 | 3 | 67 |
Australia | A-League | 29/03/2024 | 07:45:00 | Adelaide United | Western United | 65 | 80 | 83 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 66 | 8 | 50 |
Belgium | Provincial-Liege | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Union Flémalloise | Aubel | 80 | 90 | 67 | 55 | 70 | 33 | 66 | 1 | 100 |
England | National League | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Gateshead | Rochdale | 60 | 70 | 83 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 66 | 3 | 100 |
Germany | Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | FC Bitburg | Pfeddersheim | 75 | 70 | 67 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 66 | 1 | 100 |
Austria | Landesliga: Oberösterreich | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Bad Schallerbach | Grün Weiß Micheldorf | 65 | 70 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 83 | 65 | 1 | 100 |
Denmark | Denmark Series Group 3 | 28/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | B 1909 | OKS | 60 | 50 | 67 | 75 | 70 | 67 | 65 | 3 | 67 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone C | 30/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Audace Cerignola | Turris | 75 | 60 | 100 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 65 | 4 | 75 |
England | National League | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Woking | Eastleigh | 45 | 50 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 83 | 65 | 8 | 25 |
Colombia | Liga BetPlay | 30/03/2024 | 22:20:00 | Boyacá Chicó | Jaguares de Córdoba | 65 | 80 | 100 | 35 | 40 | 67 | 65 | 6 | 17 |
Belgium | Provincial-Liege | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Sart-Lez-Spa | Trooz | 55 | 60 | 50 | 75 | 80 | 67 | 65 | 1 | 100 |
Italy | Primavera 2 | 30/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Crotone U19 | Benevento U19 | 50 | 60 | 33 | 75 | 70 | 100 | 65 | 8 | 75 |
Czech Republic | 3. Liga CFL | 29/03/2024 | 08:15:00 | Admira Praha | Loko Vltavín | 70 | 70 | 50 | 70 | 60 | 67 | 65 | 7 | 71 |
India | I-League | 28/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Delhi FC | Shillong Lajong | 60 | 60 | 33 | 65 | 70 | 100 | 65 | 2 | 50 |
England | Vanarama National League South | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Farnborough | Chippenham Town | 65 | 70 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 83 | 65 | 3 | 67 |
England | Premier League Cup | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Leeds United U21 | Chelsea U21 | 60 | 60 | 33 | 85 | 70 | 83 | 65 | 3 | 67 |
Argentina | Primera B Nacional | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Tristán Suárez | Ferro Carril Oeste | 55 | 30 | 67 | 70 | 70 | 100 | 65 | 5 | 40 |
Austria | Landesliga: Vorarlberg | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | FC Egg | Lochau | 60 | 80 | 67 | 50 | 50 | 83 | 65 | 2 | 0 |
Austria | Regionalliga: Mitte | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | WSPG Wels | Deutschlandsberger SC | 50 | 60 | 67 | 80 | 80 | 50 | 65 | 1 | 100 |
Scotland | League Two | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | East Fife | Elgin City | 55 | 60 | 83 | 50 | 60 | 83 | 65 | 8 | 63 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 16 | 29/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Casalarreina | Alfaro | 70 | 80 | 67 | 70 | 50 | 50 | 65 | 2 | 50 |
Slovenia | 3. SNL | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Videm | Zavrč | 70 | 60 | 83 | 55 | 40 | 83 | 65 | 4 | 75 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - Center | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Vrapče Zagreb | Trešnjevka | 80 | 60 | 83 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 65 | 4 | 75 |
England | League Two | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Accrington Stanley | Morecambe | 60 | 40 | 67 | 70 | 70 | 83 | 65 | 8 | 75 |
Estonia | Esiliiga B | 30/03/2024 | 09:30:00 | Legion | Tammeka II | 70 | 80 | 67 | 55 | 70 | 50 | 65 | 4 | 50 |
Germany | Oberliga: Hessen | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Hunfelder SV | Türk Gücü Friedberg | 75 | 90 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 67 | 65 | 4 | 75 |
France | CFA Group B | 30/03/2024 | 16:30:00 | Avoine OCC | Trélissac | 60 | 60 | 83 | 65 | 70 | 50 | 65 | 1 | 0 |
Austria | Regionalliga: Ost | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Donaufeld | Favoritner AC | 65 | 60 | 50 | 70 | 80 | 67 | 65 | 3 | 67 |
Austria | Regionalliga: Ost | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Draßburg | Neusiedl | 70 | 80 | 67 | 55 | 70 | 50 | 65 | 5 | 20 |
Scotland | League Two | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Peterhead | Clyde | 65 | 70 | 33 | 65 | 90 | 67 | 65 | 8 | 63 |
Czech Republic | 3. Liga CFL | 29/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Jiskra Domažlice | Viktoria Plzen II | 50 | 30 | 33 | 85 | 90 | 100 | 65 | 7 | 57 |
Germany | Bundesliga | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | TSG Hoffenheim | 60 | 50 | 67 | 75 | 70 | 67 | 65 | 8 | 75 |
Switzerland | 1.Liga Classic | 28/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Muttenz | Bassecourt | 60 | 60 | 67 | 80 | 70 | 50 | 65 | 1 | 100 |
England | League Two | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Salford City | Sutton United | 75 | 80 | 83 | 60 | 40 | 50 | 65 | 7 | 14 |
Switzerland | Super League | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | Lugano | 65 | 90 | 67 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 65 | 2 | 50 |
Netherlands | Tweede Divisie | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Lisse | Quick Boys | 75 | 70 | 100 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 65 | 3 | 33 |
Qatar | Premier League | 29/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Al Shamal | Al Ahli | 55 | 50 | 50 | 80 | 70 | 83 | 65 | 7 | 57 |
Indonesia | Liga 1 | 29/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Barito Putera | PSIS Semarang | 70 | 50 | 100 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 65 | 8 | 25 |
Czech Republic | U19 League | 30/03/2024 | 11:30:00 | Sparta Praha U19 | Karvina U19 | 80 | 70 | 83 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 65 | 7 | 86 |
Australia | W-League | 29/03/2024 | 05:00:00 | Adelaide United W | Newcastle Jets W | 65 | 90 | 50 | 65 | 50 | 67 | 65 | 8 | 63 |
Brazil | Brasileiro Women | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Ferroviária W | Cruzeiro W | 40 | 30 | 67 | 80 | 70 | 100 | 65 | 4 | 50 |
Mexico | Liga MX | 30/03/2024 | 02:00:00 | Mazatlán | Tijuana | 60 | 60 | 83 | 55 | 50 | 83 | 65 | 7 | 43 |
Czech Republic | 3. Liga CFL | 29/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Písek | Dukla Praha II | 60 | 80 | 67 | 65 | 70 | 50 | 65 | 3 | 67 |
Saudi Arabia | Pro League | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Al Riyadh | Abha | 65 | 60 | 67 | 65 | 80 | 50 | 65 | 1 | 0 |
USA | USL Championship | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | North Carolina | Hartford Athletic | 70 | 80 | 67 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 64 | 2 | 100 |
Cambodia | C-League | 30/03/2024 | 07:45:00 | Kirivong Sok Sen Chey | Dangkor Senchey | 60 | 30 | 67 | 75 | 70 | 83 | 64 | 2 | 50 |
England | Non League Premier: Southern South | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Winchester City | Dorchester Town | 70 | 70 | 50 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 64 | 1 | 0 |
Germany | Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | CfR Pforzheim | Denzlingen | 60 | 50 | 67 | 65 | 60 | 83 | 64 | 1 | 100 |
Austria | Regionalliga: Mitte | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Weiz | Allerheiligen | 70 | 80 | 67 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 64 | 8 | 50 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 2 | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce | Sokół Kleczew | 60 | 80 | 67 | 60 | 50 | 67 | 64 | 3 | 33 |
Belgium | First Division B | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Club Brugge II | Dender | 45 | 40 | 100 | 60 | 70 | 67 | 64 | 3 | 67 |
Thailand | Thai Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Uthai Thani | PT Prachuap FC | 55 | 60 | 67 | 70 | 80 | 50 | 64 | 3 | 100 |
England | Non League Premier: Southern South | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Hanwell Town | Didcot Town | 60 | 60 | 50 | 55 | 90 | 67 | 64 | 1 | 100 |
Qatar | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Qatar SC | Al Wakrah | 60 | 70 | 83 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 64 | 8 | 25 |
Germany | Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Gonsenheim | Kaiserslautern II | 70 | 80 | 83 | 60 | 60 | 33 | 64 | 7 | 71 |
France | Division 1 Women | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Fleury 91 W | Lille W | 70 | 80 | 50 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 64 | 2 | 100 |
China PR | Super League | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Shanghai Port | Henan Songshan Longmen | 65 | 80 | 67 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 64 | 8 | 88 |
Czech Republic | U19 League | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Ostrava U19 | Plzen U19 | 70 | 90 | 33 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 64 | 8 | 38 |
Saudi Arabia | Pro League | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Al Taawon | Al Hazm | 55 | 60 | 67 | 65 | 70 | 67 | 64 | 7 | 86 |
Germany | Oberliga: Bayern Süd | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Kirchheimer SC | 1860 München II | 55 | 70 | 50 | 65 | 60 | 83 | 64 | 1 | 100 |
Czech Republic | 3. Liga CFL | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Sokol Hostoun | Povltava FA | 55 | 60 | 50 | 80 | 70 | 67 | 64 | 6 | 67 |
Sweden | Division 2: Ostra Gotaland | 29/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Österlen | Nosaby | 60 | 50 | 83 | 55 | 50 | 83 | 64 | 6 | 67 |
Germany | 3. Liga | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Preußen Münster | Dynamo Dresden | 80 | 90 | 67 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 64 | 1 | 0 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 4 | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Pucioasa | Paulesti | 60 | 60 | 50 | 65 | 80 | 67 | 64 | 2 | 0 |
Italy | Primavera 2 | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Spezia U19 | Pisa U19 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 60 | 83 | 64 | 4 | 25 |
Japan | Japan Football League | 30/03/2024 | 03:00:00 | Sony Sendai | TIAMO Hirakata | 65 | 80 | 33 | 70 | 70 | 67 | 64 | 4 | 50 |
Turkey | U19 Süper Lig | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Osmanlıspor U19 | Galatasaray U19 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 80 | 70 | 83 | 64 | 4 | 100 |
Australia | South Australia State League 1 | 28/03/2024 | 08:45:00 | Adelaide Victory | Playford City Patriots | 60 | 50 | 67 | 65 | 60 | 83 | 64 | 8 | 63 |
Thailand | Thai League Two | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Kasetsart | Rayong | 45 | 40 | 50 | 75 | 90 | 83 | 64 | 7 | 71 |
Israel | Ligat Al Women | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Hapoel Petach Tikva W | Kiryat Gat W | 65 | 50 | 50 | 65 | 70 | 83 | 64 | 8 | 63 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - Center | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Dinamo OO | NK Lukavec | 70 | 60 | 83 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 64 | 2 | 50 |
Australia | South Australia State League 1 | 30/03/2024 | 07:30:00 | Adelaide Cobras | West Torrens Birkalla | 65 | 60 | 67 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 64 | 3 | 0 |
Indonesia | Liga 1 | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Persik Kediri | Persikabo 1973 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 75 | 60 | 83 | 64 | 6 | 50 |
Austria | Landesliga: Tirol | 29/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Kitzbühel | Volders | 55 | 60 | 83 | 50 | 50 | 83 | 64 | 1 | 0 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 3 | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Goczałkowice Zdrój | Śląsk Wrocław II | 55 | 70 | 83 | 55 | 70 | 50 | 64 | 1 | 0 |
Switzerland | 1.Liga Classic | 28/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Thun II | Muri | 50 | 60 | 67 | 70 | 70 | 67 | 64 | 2 | 50 |
England | Non League Premier: Southern South | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Swindon Supermarine | Salisbury | 80 | 80 | 67 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 64 | 4 | 75 |
Austria | Landesliga: Niederösterreich | 29/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Kilb | Langenrohr | 65 | 60 | 33 | 70 | 70 | 83 | 64 | 3 | 33 |
England | Non League Premier: Isthmian | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Bognor Regis Town | Enfield Town | 65 | 80 | 67 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 64 | 5 | 80 |
New Zealand | Regional Leagues | 29/03/2024 | 00:45:00 | Coastal Spirit | Selwyn United | 55 | 60 | 83 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 64 | 4 | 100 |
Germany | Regionalliga: West | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | SSVg Velbert | Borussia M'gladbach II | 60 | 50 | 83 | 60 | 80 | 50 | 64 | 2 | 100 |
Denmark | U19 League | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | AGF U19 | Lyngby U19 | 55 | 40 | 50 | 75 | 80 | 83 | 64 | 6 | 67 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone E | 28/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Grosseto | Mobilieri Ponsacco | 60 | 60 | 83 | 60 | 80 | 33 | 63 | 1 | 100 |
Saudi Arabia | Division 1 | 28/03/2024 | 17:45:00 | Al Batin | Hajer | 50 | 50 | 83 | 50 | 60 | 83 | 63 | 1 | 0 |
Korea Republic | K-League 1 | 30/03/2024 | 04:00:00 | Jeonbuk Motors | Ulsan | 60 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 70 | 67 | 63 | 8 | 50 |
Czech Republic | 3. Liga MSFL | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Blansko | Start Brno | 55 | 60 | 50 | 75 | 90 | 50 | 63 | 3 | 33 |
Belgium | First Division B | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | RSC Anderlecht II | Francs Borains | 55 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 60 | 83 | 63 | 1 | 0 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 3 | 28/03/2024 | 09:45:00 | Siete Villas | Solares | 70 | 90 | 50 | 50 | 70 | 50 | 63 | 6 | 33 |
Thailand | Thai Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 10:30:00 | Lamphun Warrior | Port FC | 70 | 80 | 50 | 65 | 60 | 50 | 63 | 3 | 67 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone E | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Montevarchi | Real Forte Querceta | 65 | 80 | 83 | 60 | 40 | 50 | 63 | 2 | 100 |
Switzerland | Challenge League | 29/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Stade Nyonnais | Sion | 70 | 50 | 67 | 70 | 70 | 50 | 63 | 2 | 100 |
Germany | Oberliga: Bayern Nord | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Bayern Hof | Cham | 50 | 70 | 50 | 75 | 80 | 50 | 63 | 5 | 60 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division D | 30/03/2024 | 08:15:00 | Břeclav | Humpolec | 70 | 60 | 33 | 70 | 80 | 67 | 63 | 3 | 100 |
Australia | Npl South Australian | 30/03/2024 | 03:30:00 | Modbury Jets | Adelaide Olympic | 75 | 80 | 83 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 63 | 4 | 100 |
Thailand | Thai League Two | 30/03/2024 | 10:30:00 | Nakhonratchasima Mazda FC | Chiangmai United | 70 | 50 | 67 | 55 | 70 | 67 | 63 | 3 | 67 |
England | Premier League U18 | 29/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Middlesbrough U18 | Sunderland U18 | 55 | 50 | 83 | 70 | 50 | 67 | 63 | 2 | 50 |
Czech Republic | U19 League | 28/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Brno U19 | FK Pardubice U19 | 65 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 100 | 63 | 8 | 63 |
Germany | Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar | 28/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | Baumholder | 75 | 80 | 50 | 65 | 40 | 67 | 63 | 1 | 100 |
United Arab Emirates | Uae League | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Al Ain | Al Sharjah | 55 | 60 | 33 | 75 | 90 | 67 | 63 | 8 | 63 |
World | Club Friendlies 3 | 28/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Vard | Brann II | 55 | 70 | 67 | 75 | 60 | 50 | 63 | 2 | 100 |
Austria | Landesliga: Niederösterreich | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Scheiblingkirchen | USC Rohrbach | 65 | 70 | 67 | 50 | 60 | 67 | 63 | 1 | 100 |
Wales | FAW Championship | 29/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Prestatyn Town | Flint Town United | 60 | 70 | 83 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 63 | 2 | 50 |
England | Premier League 2 Division One | 29/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Crystal Palace U21 | Tottenham U21 | 65 | 70 | 67 | 55 | 70 | 50 | 63 | 2 | 50 |
Germany | Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Heider SV | VfR Neumünster | 80 | 70 | 83 | 60 | 50 | 33 | 63 | 1 | 100 |
Gibraltar | Premier Division | 30/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Mons Calpe | College Cosmo | 70 | 50 | 67 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 63 | 5 | 80 |
Denmark | Denmark Series Group 3 | 28/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Horsens II | B 1913 | 65 | 70 | 83 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 63 | 2 | 50 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - Center | 30/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Gaj | Tondach | 55 | 80 | 67 | 70 | 70 | 33 | 63 | 1 | 100 |
Turkey | U19 Süper Lig | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Boluspor U19 | Alanyaspor U19 | 70 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 70 | 50 | 63 | 1 | 100 |
Netherlands | Derde Divisie: Zaterdag | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Urk | Hoogeveen | 70 | 70 | 83 | 60 | 60 | 33 | 63 | 1 | 100 |
Italy | PrimaVera 1 | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Fiorentina U19 | Atalanta U19 | 65 | 50 | 83 | 70 | 60 | 50 | 63 | 8 | 50 |
Poland | 1. Liga | 30/03/2024 | 15:30:00 | Chrobry Głogów | Wisła Kraków | 60 | 50 | 67 | 55 | 80 | 67 | 63 | 3 | 100 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - West | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Pomorac | Pazinka | 65 | 80 | 67 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 63 | 2 | 50 |
Algeria | Ligue 2 | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | MCB Oued Sly | ASM Oran | 50 | 60 | 67 | 70 | 80 | 50 | 63 | 7 | 43 |
Denmark | U19 League | 30/03/2024 | 10:30:00 | Brøndby U19 | Odense U19 | 70 | 80 | 50 | 45 | 80 | 50 | 63 | 7 | 86 |
Turkey | U19 Süper Lig | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Eyüpspor U19 | Konyaspor U19 | 65 | 80 | 83 | 40 | 40 | 67 | 63 | 1 | 0 |
Netherlands | Derde Divisie: Zaterdag | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | DEM | USV Hercules | 60 | 60 | 83 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 63 | 4 | 25 |
Latvia | Women League | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Metta W | Auda W | 65 | 80 | 83 | 40 | 60 | 50 | 63 | 3 | 67 |
Germany | Oberliga: Hessen | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | FC 1906 Erlensee | FC Gießen | 70 | 70 | 67 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 63 | 3 | 67 |
France | National | 29/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Dijon | Nîmes | 75 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 40 | 83 | 63 | 8 | 63 |
Poland | 2. Liga East | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Radunia Stężyca | SKRA Częstochowa | 70 | 60 | 100 | 55 | 60 | 33 | 63 | 1 | 100 |
England | Non League Premier: Isthmian | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Cheshunt | Horsham | 60 | 60 | 33 | 65 | 70 | 83 | 62 | 4 | 25 |
Germany | Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Mutschelbach | Nöttingen | 85 | 70 | 83 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 62 | 3 | 67 |
Brazil | Capixaba | 30/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | Rio Branco ES | Porto Vitória | 45 | 50 | 67 | 65 | 80 | 67 | 62 | 3 | 67 |
Australia | Npl South Australian | 30/03/2024 | 05:30:00 | White City Woodville | Adelaide Comets | 60 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 80 | 50 | 62 | 4 | 75 |
France | National | 30/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Nancy | Chasselay MDA | 50 | 40 | 83 | 60 | 70 | 67 | 62 | 1 | 0 |
Korea Republic | K3 League Advanced | 30/03/2024 | 04:00:00 | Seoul United | Jeonju | 70 | 90 | 67 | 50 | 30 | 67 | 62 | 4 | 75 |
France | Division 1 Women | 29/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | Paris W | Montpellier W | 60 | 60 | 67 | 65 | 50 | 67 | 62 | 8 | 63 |
Luxembourg | National Division | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Schifflange | UN Käerjéng | 60 | 70 | 83 | 55 | 70 | 33 | 62 | 1 | 0 |
Poland | Central Youth League | 29/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Cracovia U19 | Arka Gdynia U19 | 85 | 90 | 67 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 62 | 3 | 100 |
Korea Republic | K-League 1 | 30/03/2024 | 04:00:00 | Incheon United | Daejeon Citizen | 60 | 50 | 67 | 60 | 70 | 67 | 62 | 3 | 67 |
Austria | Landesliga: Salzburg | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Thalgau | Anif | 65 | 70 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 83 | 62 | 1 | 100 |
France | National 3: Nouvelle-Aquitaine | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Aviron Bayonnais | Stade Bordelais | 45 | 50 | 33 | 80 | 80 | 83 | 62 | 1 | 100 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 4 | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Podlasie Biała Podlaska | Wisłoka Dębica | 45 | 50 | 67 | 65 | 80 | 67 | 62 | 7 | 43 |
Slovenia | 3. SNL | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Adria | Vipava | 70 | 60 | 67 | 45 | 60 | 67 | 62 | 2 | 100 |
England | Championship | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Hull City | Stoke City | 65 | 60 | 83 | 50 | 80 | 33 | 62 | 8 | 38 |
Wales | FAW Championship | 29/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Gresford Athletic | Ruthin Town | 60 | 70 | 50 | 70 | 70 | 50 | 62 | 5 | 40 |
Germany | Oberliga: Bayern Nord | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | SC Feucht | Ingolstadt II | 60 | 60 | 67 | 70 | 50 | 67 | 62 | 1 | 100 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 2 | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Cartusia Kartuzy | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 65 | 70 | 83 | 55 | 30 | 67 | 62 | 2 | 0 |
Switzerland | 1.Liga Classic | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Courtételle | Concordia | 70 | 70 | 67 | 55 | 40 | 67 | 62 | 1 | 0 |
Saudi Arabia | Division 1 | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Al Jabalain | Ohod | 55 | 50 | 67 | 60 | 70 | 67 | 62 | 6 | 50 |
England | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Chelsea | Burnley | 70 | 60 | 83 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 62 | 8 | 50 |
England | Non League Div One: Southern Central | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Hertford Town | Barton Rovers | 70 | 80 | 83 | 60 | 60 | 17 | 62 | 2 | 100 |
England | League One | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Exeter City | Charlton Athletic | 45 | 40 | 50 | 75 | 80 | 83 | 62 | 4 | 100 |
Bulgaria | 3. League Southwest | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Botev Ihtiman | Septemvri Simitli | 60 | 70 | 67 | 55 | 70 | 50 | 62 | 1 | 0 |
Czech Republic | 3. Liga CFL | 30/03/2024 | 08:30:00 | Přepeře | Arsenal Česká Lípa | 75 | 70 | 67 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 62 | 1 | 100 |
England | League Two | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Milton Keynes Dons | Walsall | 55 | 70 | 50 | 60 | 70 | 67 | 62 | 6 | 33 |
Albania | 1st Division | 28/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Lushnja | Vora | 55 | 60 | 67 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 62 | 2 | 100 |
Luxembourg | National Division | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Marisca Mersch | Mondorf-les-Bains | 75 | 80 | 33 | 55 | 80 | 50 | 62 | 1 | 100 |
England | Youth Alliance | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Bolton Wanderers U18 | Carlisle United U18 | 65 | 80 | 67 | 50 | 40 | 67 | 62 | 2 | 50 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 2 | 29/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Luzino | Noteć Czarnków | 70 | 50 | 67 | 70 | 50 | 67 | 62 | 1 | 100 |
United Arab Emirates | Arabian Gulf Reserve League | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Shabab Al Ahli U21 | Al Wahda U21 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 40 | 83 | 62 | 4 | 100 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 2 | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Flota Swinoujscie | Polonia Środa | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 70 | 83 | 62 | 2 | 100 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division C | 30/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Ústí nad Orlicí | Trutnov | 50 | 50 | 50 | 75 | 80 | 67 | 62 | 3 | 67 |
Austria | Landesliga: Tirol | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Ebbs | Wörgl | 65 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 40 | 83 | 62 | 1 | 0 |
England | National League | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Oxford City | Wealdstone | 60 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 83 | 62 | 6 | 67 |
Greece | Super League 2 - Group A | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Olympiakos Piraeus II | Panachaiki | 50 | 60 | 33 | 75 | 70 | 83 | 62 | 4 | 100 |
Luxembourg | National Division | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Swift Hesperange | Mondercange | 65 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 62 | 2 | 50 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division A | 30/03/2024 | 08:15:00 | Aritma Praha | Jiskra Domažlice II | 55 | 30 | 83 | 65 | 90 | 50 | 62 | 2 | 0 |
Austria | Regionalliga: Mitte | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Wallern / Marienkirchen | ASK Klagenfurt | 60 | 70 | 67 | 70 | 40 | 67 | 62 | 1 | 100 |
Slovenia | 3. SNL | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Škofja Loka | MNK Izola | 60 | 50 | 67 | 60 | 70 | 67 | 62 | 2 | 50 |
Japan | J2-League | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Tochigi | V-Varen Nagasaki | 50 | 70 | 50 | 70 | 50 | 83 | 62 | 8 | 25 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 17 | 28/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | CDJ Tamarite | Fuentes | 65 | 100 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 62 | 1 | 100 |
Spain | Primera Division Women | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Villarreal W | Real Madrid W | 55 | 70 | 83 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 62 | 6 | 33 |
El Salvador | Primera Division | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | FAS | Firpo | 60 | 60 | 67 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 62 | 8 | 50 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 4 | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Orleta Radzyn Podlaski | Unia Tarnów | 45 | 30 | 67 | 75 | 70 | 83 | 62 | 4 | 50 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 1 | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Warta Sieradz | Victoria Sulejowek | 50 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 70 | 67 | 62 | 1 | 0 |
Australia | W-League | 30/03/2024 | 04:00:00 | Brisbane Roar W | Canberra United W | 65 | 50 | 33 | 75 | 80 | 67 | 62 | 8 | 88 |
England | Professional Development League | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Charlton Athletic U21 | AFC Bournemouth U21 | 45 | 50 | 67 | 75 | 70 | 67 | 62 | 3 | 0 |
New Zealand | Regional Leagues | 28/03/2024 | 05:30:00 | Christchurch United | Nomads United | 60 | 40 | 83 | 65 | 40 | 83 | 62 | 4 | 50 |
Estonia | Esiliiga B | 30/03/2024 | 16:30:00 | Tartu Kalev | Pärnu | 65 | 60 | 67 | 70 | 60 | 50 | 62 | 5 | 60 |
Switzerland | Challenge League | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Baden | Wil | 60 | 60 | 67 | 50 | 70 | 67 | 62 | 2 | 0 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 4 | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Wislanie Jaskowice | Czarni Połaniec | 55 | 50 | 67 | 75 | 70 | 50 | 61 | 1 | 100 |
Germany | Oberliga: Hessen | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Rot-Weiß Walldorf | Bayern Alzenau | 70 | 70 | 83 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 61 | 3 | 67 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 16 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | River Ebro | Haro | 70 | 80 | 67 | 55 | 60 | 33 | 61 | 4 | 50 |
England | League One | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Barnsley | Cambridge United | 90 | 90 | 83 | 45 | 40 | 17 | 61 | 3 | 0 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 2 | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Hamangia Baia | Voința Limpeziș | 50 | 60 | 50 | 70 | 70 | 67 | 61 | 2 | 50 |
England | National League | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | York City | Chesterfield | 60 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 70 | 67 | 61 | 3 | 67 |
Serbia | Srpska Liga - Belgrade | 30/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Prva Iskra | Studentski Grad | 65 | 50 | 67 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 61 | 2 | 100 |
Netherlands | Eredivisie | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | Excelsior | 55 | 60 | 17 | 75 | 90 | 67 | 61 | 8 | 63 |
Denmark | Denmark Series Group 3 | 28/03/2024 | 11:30:00 | Hedensted | Dalum | 70 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 61 | 2 | 50 |
Japan | J2-League | 30/03/2024 | 04:00:00 | Tokushima Vortis | ThespaKusatsu Gunma | 45 | 50 | 83 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 61 | 6 | 17 |
Italy | Primavera 2 | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Brescia U19 | AlbinoLeffe U19 | 45 | 30 | 67 | 70 | 70 | 83 | 61 | 2 | 100 |
Saudi Arabia | Division 1 | 29/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Al Adalh | Al Taraji | 70 | 60 | 83 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 61 | 1 | 100 |
England | Vanarama National League South | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Hampton & Richmond | Tonbridge Angels | 55 | 40 | 50 | 65 | 70 | 83 | 61 | 8 | 25 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - South | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Uskok Klis | Neretvanac Opuzen | 60 | 70 | 67 | 70 | 50 | 50 | 61 | 3 | 33 |
France | National | 29/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Marignane Gignac CB | Versailles | 60 | 70 | 83 | 60 | 40 | 50 | 61 | 1 | 100 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 7 | 28/03/2024 | 09:30:00 | Trival Valderas | Las Rozas | 65 | 60 | 83 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 61 | 6 | 67 |
Germany | Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Villingen | Ravensburg | 60 | 50 | 33 | 70 | 70 | 83 | 61 | 4 | 50 |
Japan | J2-League | 30/03/2024 | 03:00:00 | Ventforet Kofu | Renofa Yamaguchi | 60 | 70 | 67 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 61 | 8 | 63 |
Portugal | Primeira Liga | 30/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Arouca | Farense | 45 | 40 | 50 | 70 | 80 | 83 | 61 | 4 | 75 |
England | Vanarama National League South | 29/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Truro City | Slough Town | 60 | 50 | 50 | 70 | 70 | 67 | 61 | 3 | 67 |
Sweden | Division 2: Norra Gotaland | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Gauthiod | Vänersborgs FK | 60 | 70 | 67 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 61 | 8 | 50 |
Venezuela | Primera Division | 28/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Deportivo Táchira | Metropolitanos | 50 | 50 | 33 | 80 | 70 | 83 | 61 | 8 | 25 |
Germany | Oberliga: Westfalen | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Sportfreunde Siegen | Erkenschwick | 65 | 50 | 50 | 65 | 70 | 67 | 61 | 1 | 100 |
England | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Nottingham Forest | Crystal Palace | 65 | 60 | 33 | 70 | 70 | 67 | 61 | 3 | 33 |
Luxembourg | National Division | 30/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Victoria Rosport | Fola Esch | 60 | 60 | 83 | 60 | 70 | 33 | 61 | 7 | 57 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 16 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Oyonesa | Alberite | 45 | 50 | 33 | 75 | 80 | 83 | 61 | 2 | 0 |
Kuwait | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Al Salmiyah | Al Arabi SC | 60 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 70 | 67 | 61 | 8 | 75 |
Germany | Bundesliga | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt | FC Union Berlin | 65 | 80 | 100 | 40 | 30 | 50 | 61 | 8 | 38 |
Colombia | Liga BetPlay | 29/03/2024 | 21:00:00 | Alianza Petrolera | Deportes Tolima | 50 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 70 | 83 | 61 | 8 | 38 |
Portugal | Primeira Liga | 30/03/2024 | 19:30:00 | Estoril | Porto | 75 | 50 | 83 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 61 | 8 | 63 |
Australia | Npl Western Australia | 30/03/2024 | 06:00:00 | Olympic Kingsway | Fremantle City | 40 | 50 | 33 | 75 | 70 | 100 | 61 | 6 | 67 |
Venezuela | Segunda Division | 30/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Real Frontera | Trujillanos | 65 | 50 | 83 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 61 | 5 | 40 |
Israel | Liga Alef - North | 28/03/2024 | 15:15:00 | Kiryat Yam SC | Hapoel Bu'eine | 55 | 60 | 50 | 55 | 60 | 83 | 61 | 2 | 0 |
India | I-League | 30/03/2024 | 07:30:00 | Real Kashmir | NEROCA | 35 | 30 | 67 | 75 | 90 | 67 | 61 | 8 | 50 |
Greece | Super League | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | OFI | Atromitos | 55 | 70 | 50 | 55 | 70 | 67 | 61 | 8 | 88 |
Paraguay | Division 1 | 28/03/2024 | -00:30:00 | Sportivo Trinidense | Sportivo Luqueño | 75 | 80 | 83 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 61 | 6 | 83 |
Italy | PrimaVera 1 | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Empoli U19 | Torino U19 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 70 | 80 | 67 | 60 | 8 | 50 |
Mauritania | Super D1 | 28/03/2024 | -00:30:00 | Garde Nationale | Nouakchott King's | 45 | 50 | 50 | 70 | 60 | 83 | 60 | 7 | 57 |
Austria | Landesliga: Niederösterreich | 29/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Zwettl | Kottingbrunn | 75 | 70 | 67 | 45 | 70 | 33 | 60 | 2 | 0 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 4 | 28/03/2024 | 09:30:00 | Basconia | Durango | 65 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 70 | 67 | 60 | 6 | 67 |
Mexico | Liga MX | 30/03/2024 | 00:00:00 | Puebla | Tigres UANL | 60 | 80 | 67 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 8 | 50 |
Germany | 2. Bundesliga | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Kaiserslautern | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 60 | 60 | 67 | 60 | 80 | 33 | 60 | 8 | 63 |
Czech Republic | 3. Liga MSFL | 30/03/2024 | 08:15:00 | Třinec | Slovácko II | 60 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 60 | 1 | 100 |
Germany | Regionalliga: West | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | SV Lippstadt 08 | Wuppertaler SV | 65 | 60 | 67 | 65 | 70 | 33 | 60 | 8 | 88 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 3 | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | Karkonosze Jelenia Góra | 70 | 40 | 83 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 1 | 100 |
Chile | Primera Division | 28/03/2024 | 22:30:00 | O'Higgins | Deportes Iquique | 55 | 40 | 33 | 80 | 70 | 83 | 60 | 7 | 71 |
Germany | Oberliga: Niedersachsen | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Lupo-Martini | Schöningen | 75 | 50 | 67 | 65 | 70 | 33 | 60 | 2 | 100 |
Slovenia | 1. SNL | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Olimpija | Koper | 55 | 50 | 67 | 55 | 50 | 83 | 60 | 8 | 75 |
Portugal | Primeira Liga | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Boavista | Rio Ave | 60 | 60 | 67 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 8 | 25 |
England | Women's Super League | 30/03/2024 | 11:30:00 | Aston Villa W | Leicester W | 55 | 60 | 83 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 6 | 50 |
Russia | Youth League | 29/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Baltika U19 | Krasnodar U19 | 70 | 70 | 67 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 1 | 100 |
Vietnam | V-League | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Song Lam Nghe An | Hai Phong | 40 | 30 | 33 | 75 | 80 | 100 | 60 | 8 | 50 |
England | League One | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Reading | Northampton Town | 60 | 50 | 67 | 65 | 70 | 50 | 60 | 1 | 100 |
Germany | Oberliga: Bayern Nord | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Ammerthal | Eichstätt | 55 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 83 | 60 | 1 | 0 |
Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8 | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Valencia U19 II | Alboraya U19 II | 45 | 50 | 50 | 70 | 80 | 67 | 60 | 1 | 0 |
Turkey | U19 Süper Lig | 30/03/2024 | 07:00:00 | Sivasspor U19 | Fenerbahce U19 | 45 | 70 | 67 | 45 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 2 | 0 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 3 | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Recolta Gheorghe Doja | Voluntari II | 75 | 70 | 83 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 60 | 6 | 83 |
England | Youth Alliance | 29/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Leyton Orient U18 | Luton Town U18 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 45 | 60 | 83 | 60 | 3 | 33 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone B | 28/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Fermana | Rimini | 55 | 70 | 83 | 45 | 40 | 67 | 60 | 6 | 33 |
Saudi Arabia | Division 1 | 28/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Al Orubah | Jeddah | 45 | 30 | 50 | 70 | 80 | 83 | 60 | 5 | 20 |
Austria | Regionalliga: West | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Bischofshofen | Austria Salzburg | 65 | 60 | 67 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 60 | 5 | 20 |
Israel | Liga Leumit | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 50 | 30 | 33 | 65 | 80 | 100 | 60 | 8 | 63 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 4 | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Popești-Leordeni | Blejoi Vispeşti | 50 | 50 | 50 | 70 | 70 | 67 | 60 | 2 | 100 |
Slovakia | 2. Liga | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Liptovský Mikuláš | Spartak Myjava | 60 | 60 | 67 | 50 | 70 | 50 | 60 | 1 | 100 |
Czech Republic | 3. Liga CFL | 29/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Sokol Živanice | Hradec Kralove II | 60 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 60 | 6 | 50 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 17 | 28/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Caspe | Cariñena | 40 | 50 | 67 | 65 | 70 | 67 | 60 | 2 | 50 |
Belgium | Second Amateur Division: VFV A | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Dikkelvenne | Sparta Petegem | 60 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 60 | 2 | 100 |
Bulgaria | 3. League Southwest | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Slavia Sofia II | Levski Sofia II | 60 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 60 | 3 | 67 |
Australia | Western Australia NPL Women | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Perth W | Fremantle City W | 55 | 50 | 67 | 60 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 8 | 38 |
Denmark | Denmark Series Group 2 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Karlslunde | Slagelse B&I | 50 | 60 | 50 | 65 | 70 | 67 | 60 | 1 | 100 |
Switzerland | Nationalliga A Women | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Basel W | Young Boys W | 65 | 70 | 67 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 3 | 100 |
Lithuania | 1. Lyga | 29/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Kauno Žalgiris II | Nevėžis | 55 | 70 | 83 | 60 | 60 | 33 | 60 | 3 | 100 |
Wales | FAW Championship | 29/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Cambrian & Clydach | Abertillery Bluebirds | 55 | 50 | 50 | 65 | 90 | 50 | 60 | 1 | 0 |
Serbia | Srpska Liga - East | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Trajal Krusevac | Radnički Pirot | 40 | 30 | 50 | 75 | 80 | 83 | 60 | 4 | 50 |
Brazil | Brasileiro Women | 30/03/2024 | -00:30:00 | Corinthians W | Internacional RS W | 30 | 40 | 67 | 60 | 60 | 100 | 60 | 8 | 50 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 1 | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Bełchatów | Pilica Białobrzegi | 50 | 50 | 50 | 65 | 60 | 83 | 60 | 1 | 100 |
England | Non League Premier: Isthmian | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Whitehawk | Canvey Island | 60 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 1 | 100 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division E | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Nove Sady | Kozlovice | 65 | 80 | 50 | 55 | 40 | 67 | 60 | 4 | 50 |
Czech Republic | 3. Liga CFL | 29/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Ústí nad Labem | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 55 | 50 | 67 | 70 | 70 | 50 | 60 | 3 | 100 |
Denmark | Denmark Series Group 3 | 28/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Aarhus Fremad II | Marienlyst | 70 | 80 | 67 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 2 | 0 |
United Arab Emirates | Arabian Gulf Reserve League | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Bani Yas U21 | Emirates U21 | 40 | 50 | 33 | 75 | 80 | 83 | 60 | 2 | 50 |
Scotland | League Two | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Spartans | Forfar Athletic | 50 | 70 | 67 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 60 | 3 | 33 |
Qatar | Premier League | 29/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Umm Salal | Al Mu'aidar | 60 | 40 | 83 | 65 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 2 | 100 |
Montenegro | First League | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Jedinstvo | Mladost DG | 55 | 70 | 33 | 55 | 80 | 67 | 60 | 4 | 50 |
Australia | Npl South Australian | 28/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Adelaide Raiders | Adelaide City | 75 | 70 | 67 | 55 | 60 | 33 | 60 | 6 | 83 |
Finland | A-Junior League | 28/03/2024 | 15:30:00 | VJS U20 | PPJ U20 | 60 | 50 | 83 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 6 | 50 |
Austria | Erste Liga | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Lafnitz | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 60 | 70 | 50 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 60 | 2 | 50 |
Netherlands | Derde Divisie: Zondag | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Meerssen | OSS '20 | 65 | 70 | 83 | 60 | 50 | 33 | 60 | 1 | 100 |
Slovakia | 2. Liga | 28/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Povazska Bystrica | Futura Humenne | 65 | 80 | 83 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 60 | 3 | 67 |
Austria | Landesliga: Kärnten | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Austria Klagenfurt II | St. Jakob Rosental | 55 | 70 | 67 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 3 | 67 |
Japan | Nadeshiko League 1 | 30/03/2024 | 03:00:00 | Harima W | Kamogawa W | 60 | 70 | 67 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 59 | 6 | 0 |
Belgium | Provincial-Luxembourg | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Florenville | Libramont | 65 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 40 | 67 | 59 | 2 | 0 |
Germany | 3. Liga | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Borussia Dortmund II | Waldhof Mannheim | 65 | 60 | 67 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 59 | 5 | 80 |
Germany | Oberliga: Bayern Nord | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Würzburger FV | Hankofen-Hailing | 55 | 70 | 67 | 45 | 50 | 67 | 59 | 1 | 100 |
Wales | FAW Championship | 29/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Llanelli Town | Pontardawe Town | 65 | 70 | 67 | 60 | 60 | 33 | 59 | 3 | 67 |
Brazil | Gaucho 1 | 30/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Juventude | Grêmio | 45 | 60 | 50 | 55 | 60 | 83 | 59 | 8 | 50 |
Slovenia | 2. SNL | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Bilje | Grosuplje | 65 | 70 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 59 | 3 | 67 |
Faroe Islands | 1. Deild | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | B36 II | HB II | 70 | 50 | 83 | 60 | 60 | 33 | 59 | 8 | 75 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone A | 30/03/2024 | 16:30:00 | Pro Patria | Legnago Salus | 45 | 30 | 50 | 70 | 60 | 100 | 59 | 3 | 100 |
New Zealand | Regional Leagues | 29/03/2024 | 01:00:00 | Manurewa | Western Springs | 40 | 50 | 33 | 75 | 70 | 83 | 59 | 2 | 50 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division E | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Skaštice | HFK Olomouc | 65 | 70 | 50 | 50 | 70 | 50 | 59 | 4 | 75 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Nord | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Weiche Flensburg | Drochtersen / Assel | 45 | 70 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 59 | 6 | 50 |
England | Non League Div One: Southern Central | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Bedford Town | Waltham Abbey | 65 | 60 | 50 | 70 | 60 | 50 | 59 | 1 | 0 |
Slovakia | 2. Liga | 29/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Slavoj Trebišov | Petržalka akadémia | 50 | 30 | 83 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 59 | 8 | 13 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division F | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Břidličná | Valašské Meziříčí | 40 | 50 | 33 | 65 | 80 | 83 | 59 | 3 | 33 |
Belgium | Provincial-Luxembourg | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Nothomb-Post | Vaux-Noville | 65 | 80 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 67 | 59 | 2 | 50 |
Slovenia | 2. SNL | 29/03/2024 | 16:30:00 | Krka | Fužinar | 55 | 70 | 33 | 60 | 70 | 67 | 59 | 8 | 88 |
England | Non League Premier: Northern | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Guiseley | Lancaster City | 65 | 60 | 67 | 60 | 70 | 33 | 59 | 4 | 75 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone G | 28/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Anzio | Flaminia | 55 | 80 | 50 | 50 | 70 | 50 | 59 | 1 | 0 |
England | National League | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Boreham Wood | Dagenham & Redbridge | 55 | 60 | 33 | 75 | 80 | 50 | 59 | 8 | 38 |
Germany | Bundesliga | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | RB Leipzig | FSV Mainz 05 | 70 | 40 | 67 | 50 | 60 | 67 | 59 | 8 | 50 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone E | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Tau Altopascio | Sporting Trestina | 55 | 40 | 33 | 65 | 80 | 83 | 59 | 2 | 100 |
Netherlands | Derde Divisie: Zaterdag | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Eemdijk | HSC '21 | 60 | 70 | 50 | 70 | 70 | 33 | 59 | 1 | 100 |
Brazil | Catarinense 1 | 30/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Brusque | Criciúma | 55 | 50 | 67 | 50 | 50 | 83 | 59 | 8 | 50 |
Mexico | Liga Mx Women | 29/03/2024 | 20:45:00 | Cruz Azul W | América W | 40 | 60 | 67 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 59 | 8 | 63 |
Netherlands | Eerste Divisie | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | De Graafschap | Jong AZ | 45 | 40 | 67 | 65 | 70 | 67 | 59 | 8 | 50 |
World | Club Friendlies 2 | 28/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Sivasspor | Sivas Belediyespor | 60 | 60 | 83 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 59 | 1 | 0 |
United Arab Emirates | Division 1 | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Al Dhafra | Dibba Al Fujairah | 75 | 80 | 83 | 30 | 50 | 33 | 59 | 7 | 57 |
Scotland | Championship | 29/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Ayr United | Airdrieonians | 60 | 70 | 83 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 59 | 7 | 57 |
Germany | Bundesliga | 30/03/2024 | 16:30:00 | FC Bayern München | Borussia Dortmund | 50 | 40 | 83 | 65 | 50 | 67 | 59 | 8 | 88 |
Czech Republic | U19 League | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Slavia Prague U19 | Sigma Olomouc U19 | 70 | 60 | 67 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 59 | 8 | 50 |
Bulgaria | 3. League Southwest | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Bansko | Kyustendil | 60 | 60 | 33 | 70 | 80 | 50 | 59 | 3 | 0 |
Serbia | Super Liga | 29/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Bačka Topola | Voždovac | 55 | 60 | 83 | 50 | 40 | 67 | 59 | 8 | 63 |
Austria | Landesliga: Kärnten | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Ferlach | Treibach | 60 | 50 | 50 | 65 | 80 | 50 | 59 | 2 | 0 |
Germany | Oberliga: Hamburg | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Harksheide | Türkiye | 70 | 60 | 83 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 59 | 3 | 67 |
Gibraltar | Premier Division | 30/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Glacis United | Magpies | 50 | 50 | 67 | 55 | 50 | 83 | 59 | 7 | 43 |
Germany | Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Reutlingen | VfR Mannheim | 65 | 60 | 67 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 59 | 1 | 0 |
United Arab Emirates | Division 1 | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Al Urooba | Dubai United | 55 | 60 | 50 | 65 | 90 | 33 | 59 | 1 | 100 |
Belgium | Provincial-Liege | 28/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | RCS Stavelotain | Hombourg | 75 | 80 | 67 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 59 | 1 | 0 |
Ecuador | Primera B | 28/03/2024 | 20:30:00 | Chacaritas | Manta | 50 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 70 | 50 | 59 | 8 | 38 |
Uzbekistan | Professional Football League | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | AMGK | Bunyodkor | 65 | 90 | 50 | 60 | 40 | 50 | 59 | 8 | 63 |
Netherlands | Derde Divisie: Zondag | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Blauw Geel '38 | OJC Rosmalen | 50 | 50 | 50 | 65 | 70 | 67 | 59 | 2 | 50 |
Austria | Landesliga: Tirol | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Fügen | Völs | 60 | 60 | 33 | 60 | 60 | 83 | 59 | 1 | 0 |
Israel | Liga Bet - North A | 30/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil | Ahi Akko | 55 | 50 | 83 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 59 | 4 | 0 |
England | Vanarama National League South | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | St Albans City | Braintree Town | 70 | 80 | 83 | 35 | 50 | 33 | 59 | 8 | 13 |
Wales | FAW Championship | 29/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Porthmadog | Airbus UK | 70 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 59 | 4 | 100 |
Switzerland | 1.Liga Promotion | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Basel II | Bulle | 50 | 50 | 50 | 75 | 60 | 67 | 59 | 2 | 50 |
Switzerland | 1.Liga Classic | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Wettswil-Bonstetten | Taverne | 80 | 80 | 50 | 55 | 40 | 50 | 59 | 2 | 50 |
England | Women's National League Division One SW | 28/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | Portishead W | Bridgwater United W | 80 | 90 | 83 | 40 | 30 | 33 | 59 | 1 | 100 |
Australia | Western Australia State League 1 | 30/03/2024 | 06:00:00 | Gwelup Croatia SC | Gosnells City | 55 | 50 | 50 | 70 | 60 | 67 | 59 | 2 | 50 |
England | Vanarama National League North | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Alfreton Town | Rushall Olympic | 60 | 20 | 67 | 65 | 70 | 67 | 58 | 1 | 100 |
England | Youth Alliance | 29/03/2024 | 09:30:00 | Stockport County U18 | Preston North End U18 | 55 | 50 | 17 | 80 | 80 | 67 | 58 | 2 | 50 |
Brazil | Brasileiro Women | 29/03/2024 | 20:00:00 | Atlético Mineiro W | Flamengo W | 55 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 100 | 58 | 2 | 0 |
Netherlands | Eerste Divisie | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Helmond Sport | Willem II | 60 | 80 | 33 | 65 | 60 | 50 | 58 | 3 | 100 |
Germany | Oberliga: Bayern Süd | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Kottern | Deisenhofen | 65 | 60 | 100 | 45 | 30 | 50 | 58 | 3 | 33 |
England | National League | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Hartlepool United | Halifax Town | 70 | 60 | 83 | 55 | 30 | 50 | 58 | 8 | 75 |
England | Non League Premier: Northern | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Atherton Collieries | Basford United | 75 | 80 | 83 | 50 | 40 | 17 | 58 | 5 | 60 |
Belgium | Provincial-Liege | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Malmundaria | Ster-Francorchamps | 70 | 70 | 67 | 55 | 50 | 33 | 58 | 2 | 50 |
England | Youth Alliance | 30/03/2024 | 10:30:00 | Forest Green Rovers U18 | Northampton Town U18 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 65 | 70 | 83 | 58 | 1 | 0 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 9 | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | ACS Târgu Mureș 1898 | Industria Galda de Jos | 60 | 70 | 33 | 65 | 50 | 67 | 58 | 2 | 50 |
Uruguay | Primera Division | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Liverpool | River Plate | 50 | 70 | 83 | 45 | 30 | 67 | 58 | 8 | 50 |
Czech Republic | 3. Liga CFL | 29/03/2024 | 08:30:00 | České Budějovice II | Králův Dvůr | 70 | 70 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 58 | 3 | 0 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone D | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Calcio Certaldo | Sant'Angelo | 35 | 40 | 67 | 70 | 70 | 67 | 58 | 1 | 0 |
Argentina | Primera B Metropolitana | 30/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Villa San Carlos | Los Andes | 75 | 80 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 33 | 58 | 8 | 50 |
Thailand | Thai Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Sukhothai | Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC | 75 | 80 | 83 | 45 | 50 | 17 | 58 | 8 | 75 |
Israel | Liga Alef - North | 28/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Hapoel Migdal Haemek | Tzeirei Kafr Kanna | 55 | 60 | 33 | 65 | 50 | 83 | 58 | 5 | 80 |
France | Ligue 1 | 30/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Metz | Monaco | 50 | 40 | 33 | 65 | 90 | 67 | 58 | 8 | 38 |
Morocco | Coupe Du Trone | 28/03/2024 | 21:00:00 | Kawkab Marrakech | Hassania Agadir | 60 | 70 | 100 | 60 | 40 | 17 | 58 | 4 | 25 |
Bangladesh | Premier League | 29/03/2024 | 08:15:00 | Abahani Chittagong | Bangladesh Police | 60 | 60 | 33 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 58 | 7 | 71 |
Republic of Ireland | First Division | 29/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Treaty United | Finn Harps | 55 | 70 | 50 | 55 | 70 | 50 | 58 | 5 | 0 |
Japan | Japan Football League | 30/03/2024 | 03:00:00 | Honda | Biwako Shiga | 45 | 40 | 50 | 65 | 80 | 67 | 58 | 5 | 20 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone B | 30/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Pineto | Recanatese | 65 | 70 | 67 | 60 | 50 | 33 | 58 | 7 | 57 |
Poland | 2. Liga East | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Stal Stalowa Wola | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 45 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 83 | 58 | 1 | 0 |
Sweden | Division 2: Ostra Gotaland | 29/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Karlshamn | IFK Hässleholm | 25 | 30 | 50 | 70 | 90 | 83 | 58 | 1 | 0 |
Germany | Oberliga: Nordost-Süd | 30/03/2024 | 11:30:00 | FC Grimma | Auerbach | 60 | 60 | 50 | 65 | 60 | 50 | 58 | 2 | 100 |
India | Indian Super League | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Jamshedpur | Kerala Blasters | 55 | 60 | 67 | 60 | 40 | 67 | 58 | 8 | 50 |
Germany | 2. Bundesliga | 30/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Hertha BSC | Nürnberg | 70 | 60 | 83 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 58 | 3 | 67 |
Brazil | Paulista A1 | 29/03/2024 | -00:25:00 | Palmeiras | Novorizontino | 50 | 50 | 67 | 45 | 70 | 67 | 58 | 6 | 33 |
Serbia | Super Liga | 29/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | IMT Novi Beograd | Železničar Pančevo | 45 | 50 | 50 | 65 | 70 | 67 | 58 | 8 | 63 |
England | Vanarama National League North | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Boston United | Peterborough Sports | 55 | 50 | 67 | 55 | 40 | 83 | 58 | 3 | 33 |
England | Vanarama National League South | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Havant & Waterlooville | Worthing | 55 | 70 | 50 | 65 | 40 | 67 | 58 | 3 | 67 |
Germany | Oberliga: Westfalen | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Schermbeck | Vreden | 85 | 70 | 67 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 58 | 2 | 100 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South East | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Herne Bay | East Grinstead Town | 70 | 70 | 83 | 45 | 30 | 50 | 58 | 1 | 100 |
Australia | Npl Western Australia | 30/03/2024 | 06:00:00 | Balcatta | Perth Glory II | 50 | 50 | 50 | 70 | 60 | 67 | 58 | 8 | 50 |
Mexico | Liga Premier Serie A | 30/03/2024 | 21:00:00 | Colima | Durango | 55 | 60 | 83 | 45 | 40 | 67 | 58 | 4 | 25 |
Serbia | Srpska Liga - West | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Jošanica | Priboj | 65 | 70 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 67 | 58 | 1 | 100 |
Albania | Superliga | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Tirana | Teuta Durrës | 75 | 80 | 83 | 40 | 50 | 17 | 58 | 8 | 50 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone A | 28/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Ligorna | Chieri | 50 | 60 | 67 | 50 | 40 | 83 | 58 | 6 | 50 |
Poland | 2. Liga East | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Zagłębie Lubin II | Olimpia Grudziądz | 75 | 70 | 83 | 50 | 50 | 17 | 58 | 1 | 0 |
Belgium | Super League Women | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Mechelen W | Charleroi | 60 | 50 | 67 | 50 | 70 | 50 | 58 | 6 | 50 |
Austria | Regionalliga: Mitte | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Gleisdorf 09 | Wolfsberger AC II | 50 | 20 | 67 | 65 | 60 | 83 | 58 | 8 | 50 |
United Arab Emirates | Uae League | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Al Wasl | Khorfakkan Club | 65 | 70 | 17 | 75 | 70 | 50 | 58 | 8 | 50 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Bayern | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Schalding-Heining | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 50 | 40 | 67 | 60 | 80 | 50 | 58 | 5 | 20 |
England | Vanarama National League South | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Hemel Hempstead Town | Aveley | 60 | 60 | 50 | 55 | 70 | 50 | 58 | 1 | 100 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division C | 30/03/2024 | 08:30:00 | Slavia Hradec Králové | Benatky nad Jizerou | 55 | 30 | 83 | 45 | 50 | 83 | 58 | 1 | 0 |
Wales | FAW Championship | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Baglan Dragons | Llantwit Major | 45 | 50 | 67 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 58 | 1 | 100 |
Germany | Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein | 30/03/2024 | 11:30:00 | Preußen Reinfeld | Weiche Flensburg II | 60 | 60 | 33 | 65 | 80 | 50 | 58 | 3 | 33 |
Belgium | First Division B | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Deinze | Zulte-Waregem | 60 | 70 | 67 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 58 | 2 | 100 |
Germany | 3. Liga | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Jahn Regensburg | Hallescher FC | 50 | 60 | 67 | 70 | 70 | 33 | 58 | 1 | 100 |
Denmark | Denmark Series Group 4 | 28/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Odder | AaB II | 70 | 80 | 67 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 58 | 3 | 100 |
Russia | Youth League | 29/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Krylya Sovetov U19 | UOR №5 U20 | 45 | 70 | 50 | 60 | 70 | 50 | 58 | 1 | 100 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 15 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Beti Kozkor | Bidezarra | 45 | 50 | 33 | 65 | 70 | 83 | 58 | 1 | 0 |
Bulgaria | Parva Liga | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Botev Vratsa | Hebar 1918 | 50 | 40 | 83 | 45 | 60 | 67 | 58 | 4 | 50 |
Finland | Finland Cup | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | PuiU Helsinki | Valtti | 50 | 70 | 33 | 50 | 80 | 67 | 58 | 1 | 0 |
England | Non League Premier: Northern | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Morpeth Town | Rylands | 60 | 60 | 50 | 65 | 60 | 50 | 58 | 2 | 50 |
Germany | Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | TSV Essingen | Offenburger FV | 50 | 70 | 17 | 80 | 50 | 83 | 58 | 1 | 100 |
Argentina | Superliga | 29/03/2024 | 20:00:00 | Defensa y Justicia | Estudiantes | 45 | 50 | 83 | 45 | 60 | 67 | 58 | 8 | 88 |
USA | USL League One | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Lexington | Greenville Triumph | 60 | 50 | 33 | 65 | 70 | 67 | 58 | 3 | 67 |
Israel | Ligat ha'Al | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Bnei Sakhnin | 55 | 60 | 67 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 58 | 8 | 50 |
Germany | Oberliga: Bayern Süd | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Landsberg | Erlbach | 75 | 90 | 100 | 30 | 20 | 33 | 58 | 2 | 0 |
Iceland | League Cup B | 28/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Fjardabyggd / Leiknir | KF | 60 | 80 | 50 | 65 | 60 | 33 | 58 | 3 | 67 |
England | Non League Premier: Northern | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Matlock Town | Marine | 55 | 60 | 67 | 60 | 70 | 33 | 58 | 3 | 33 |
Kuwait | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Al Nasar | Al Kuwait | 50 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 70 | 67 | 58 | 8 | 63 |
Czech Republic | 3. Liga MSFL | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Frydlant | Uničov | 60 | 70 | 67 | 60 | 60 | 33 | 58 | 3 | 33 |
India | I-League | 28/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Aizawl | Churchill Brothers | 55 | 40 | 50 | 65 | 70 | 67 | 58 | 8 | 75 |
England | Vanarama National League South | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Welling United | Dover Athletic | 60 | 60 | 67 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 58 | 3 | 67 |
World | Club Friendlies 3 | 28/03/2024 | 09:30:00 | HJK | TPS | 70 | 60 | 67 | 45 | 40 | 67 | 58 | 7 | 29 |
Slovenia | 2. SNL | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Dravinja | Primorje | 55 | 40 | 83 | 55 | 40 | 67 | 57 | 1 | 100 |
England | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 11:30:00 | Newcastle United | West Ham United | 65 | 60 | 67 | 40 | 40 | 67 | 57 | 8 | 88 |
Chile | Primera Division | 29/03/2024 | 22:30:00 | Cobresal | Palestino | 75 | 90 | 67 | 40 | 50 | 17 | 57 | 8 | 75 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Nordost | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Hansa Rostock II | Carl Zeiss Jena | 50 | 60 | 83 | 40 | 40 | 67 | 57 | 1 | 100 |
Morocco | Coupe Du Trone | 28/03/2024 | 21:00:00 | Maghreb Fès | Ittihad Tanger | 60 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 57 | 8 | 63 |
Saudi Arabia | Division 1 | 29/03/2024 | 17:45:00 | Al Faisaly | Al Kholood | 55 | 50 | 83 | 45 | 40 | 67 | 57 | 3 | 33 |
Switzerland | 1.Liga Classic | 28/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Tuggen | Balzers | 55 | 50 | 67 | 60 | 40 | 67 | 57 | 1 | 100 |
Switzerland | 1.Liga Classic | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Eschen / Mauren | Winterthur II | 60 | 60 | 33 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 57 | 2 | 100 |
Montenegro | First League | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Budućnost | Petrovac | 55 | 60 | 33 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 57 | 8 | 88 |
Austria | Landesliga: Salzburg | 29/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Seekirchen | Bramberg | 60 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 57 | 1 | 100 |
Belgium | Provincial-Liege | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | UCE Liège | Tilffois | 55 | 50 | 67 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 57 | 1 | 100 |
Serbia | Srpska Liga - West | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Loznica | Sloga Požega | 70 | 90 | 83 | 35 | 30 | 33 | 57 | 2 | 50 |
Netherlands | Eerste Divisie | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Telstar | Jong Utrecht | 55 | 80 | 50 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 57 | 8 | 50 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 7 | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Voinţa Lupac | Jiul Petrosani | 60 | 50 | 67 | 60 | 70 | 33 | 57 | 4 | 0 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division F | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Jeseník | Krnov | 55 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 67 | 57 | 1 | 0 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 9 | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Metalurgistul Cugir | Avântul Reghin | 65 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 57 | 4 | 50 |
Spain | La Liga 2 | 30/03/2024 | 16:30:00 | Sporting Gijón | Racing Santander | 40 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 83 | 57 | 6 | 33 |
Ukraine | Second League: Group A | 30/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | UCSA | Metalurh Zaporizhya II | 45 | 60 | 67 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 57 | 1 | 0 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone F | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Sora | Vigor Senigallia | 45 | 40 | 50 | 70 | 70 | 67 | 57 | 1 | 100 |
Germany | Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Auersmacher | Mechtersheim | 50 | 40 | 50 | 65 | 70 | 67 | 57 | 3 | 67 |
Austria | Tipico Bundesliga | 30/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Wolfsberger AC | Rheindorf Altach | 45 | 60 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 83 | 57 | 8 | 50 |
Netherlands | Derde Divisie: Zondag | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | HV & CV Quick | GVV Unitas | 50 | 40 | 67 | 50 | 50 | 83 | 57 | 1 | 100 |
Scotland | League One | 30/03/2024 | 16:30:00 | Montrose | Falkirk | 50 | 60 | 67 | 45 | 50 | 67 | 57 | 8 | 50 |
Austria | Landesliga: Burgenland | 29/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Parndorf | Halbturn | 60 | 60 | 50 | 65 | 40 | 67 | 57 | 1 | 100 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Bayern | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Nürnberg II | Greuther Fürth II | 70 | 70 | 83 | 45 | 40 | 33 | 57 | 8 | 75 |
Korea Republic | K-League 1 | 30/03/2024 | 06:30:00 | Suwon | Sangju Sangmu | 60 | 90 | 67 | 40 | 50 | 33 | 57 | 4 | 75 |
Switzerland | 1.Liga Classic | 28/03/2024 | 18:15:00 | Grand-Saconnex | Terre Sainte | 65 | 60 | 33 | 65 | 50 | 67 | 57 | 2 | 100 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division F | 30/03/2024 | 08:15:00 | Opava II | Unie Hlubina | 55 | 70 | 67 | 45 | 40 | 67 | 57 | 2 | 100 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 3 | 29/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Torina | Escobedo | 60 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 57 | 4 | 75 |
Poland | 1. Liga | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Podbeskidzie | Nieciecza | 40 | 60 | 50 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 57 | 6 | 83 |
England | Non League Premier: Southern South | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Chesham United | Hayes & Yeading United | 40 | 30 | 67 | 65 | 90 | 50 | 57 | 5 | 60 |
Bulgaria | 3. League Southeast | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Gigant Saedinenie | Sozopol | 55 | 60 | 83 | 50 | 60 | 33 | 57 | 1 | 100 |
Iceland | League Cup Women B | 28/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Fjardab Höttur Leiknir W | HK W | 65 | 60 | 33 | 65 | 70 | 50 | 57 | 4 | 100 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone A | 30/03/2024 | 14:15:00 | Novara | Lumezzane | 55 | 60 | 67 | 50 | 40 | 67 | 57 | 1 | 100 |
Luxembourg | National Division | 30/03/2024 | 16:30:00 | Progrès Niedercorn | Wiltz | 50 | 50 | 33 | 70 | 70 | 67 | 57 | 4 | 75 |
Switzerland | 1.Liga Classic | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Schötz | Langenthal | 65 | 50 | 67 | 40 | 50 | 67 | 57 | 2 | 100 |
Czech Republic | 3. Liga MSFL | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Hodonín-Šardice | Viktoria Otrokovice | 55 | 40 | 83 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 57 | 5 | 40 |
Denmark | U19 League | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Randers Freja U19 | Horsens U19 | 65 | 80 | 33 | 70 | 60 | 33 | 57 | 2 | 100 |
Japan | J-League | 29/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Tokyo Verdy | Kyoto Sanga | 55 | 70 | 67 | 40 | 40 | 67 | 57 | 8 | 50 |
England | Professional Development League | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Burnley U21 | Crewe Alexandra U21 | 65 | 70 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 57 | 3 | 67 |
Slovenia | 3. SNL | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Podvinci | Brežice | 65 | 60 | 67 | 60 | 20 | 67 | 57 | 2 | 100 |
Germany | Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Wormatia Worms | Quierschied | 60 | 50 | 67 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 57 | 1 | 0 |
USA | Major League Soccer | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Philadelphia Union | Minnesota United | 55 | 50 | 50 | 65 | 70 | 50 | 57 | 6 | 100 |
Bulgaria | 3. League Southwest | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Pirin Razlog | CSKA 1948 Sofia III | 50 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 70 | 50 | 57 | 2 | 50 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division C | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Hlinsko | Pěnčín-Turnov | 55 | 70 | 67 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 57 | 2 | 100 |
Indonesia | Liga 1 | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Persib | Bhayangkara | 60 | 50 | 67 | 65 | 50 | 50 | 57 | 8 | 50 |
Portugal | Segunda Liga | 29/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Tondela | Vilaverdense | 60 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 56 | 1 | 100 |
Spain | Primera Division Women | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Atletico Madrid W | Valencia W | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 67 | 56 | 8 | 50 |
China PR | Super League | 30/03/2024 | 06:30:00 | Wuhan Three Towns | Beijing Guoan | 75 | 60 | 100 | 45 | 40 | 17 | 56 | 4 | 75 |
Czech Republic | Fortuna Liga | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Slovácko | Slavia Praha | 65 | 50 | 83 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 56 | 8 | 38 |
Australia | Western Australia NPL Women | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Murdoch Uni Melville W | Balcatta W | 50 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 56 | 8 | 13 |
Ecuador | Liga Pro | 30/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | Macará | Barcelona Guayaquil | 60 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 70 | 50 | 56 | 8 | 50 |
Netherlands | Eredivisie | 30/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | AZ | Vitesse | 45 | 40 | 33 | 55 | 60 | 100 | 56 | 8 | 63 |
Chile | Primera B | 30/03/2024 | 22:30:00 | Deportes Temuco | Rangers | 65 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 56 | 8 | 50 |
Djibouti | Division 1 | 28/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | Dikhil | ASAS | 60 | 60 | 50 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 56 | 2 | 100 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 2 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Luarca | Colunga | 65 | 50 | 67 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 56 | 2 | 100 |
Netherlands | Eredivisie Women | 30/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | PEC Zwolle W | Excelsior Rotterdam W | 55 | 40 | 50 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 56 | 8 | 63 |
England | Premier League U18 | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Arsenal U18 | Fulham U18 | 65 | 70 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 33 | 56 | 1 | 0 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division D | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Sokol Lanžhot | Žďár nad Sázavou | 65 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 56 | 3 | 33 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 13 | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Balsicas Atlético | Lorca Deportiva | 55 | 40 | 83 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 56 | 1 | 100 |
Germany | 2. Bundesliga | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | Elversberg | 55 | 50 | 50 | 65 | 80 | 33 | 56 | 1 | 0 |
Mexico | Liga Premier Serie B | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Deportivo Dongu | Caja Oblatos CFD | 50 | 60 | 33 | 60 | 50 | 83 | 56 | 1 | 100 |
Portugal | Primeira Liga | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Benfica | Chaves | 55 | 70 | 50 | 55 | 40 | 67 | 56 | 8 | 25 |
Slovakia | 3. Liga - East | 28/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Lipany | Snina | 50 | 70 | 33 | 65 | 70 | 50 | 56 | 3 | 33 |
France | CFA Group A | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Toulon | Andrézieux | 60 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 40 | 67 | 56 | 2 | 50 |
Czech Republic | 3. Liga CFL | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Banik Sous | Mlada Boleslav II | 50 | 30 | 83 | 65 | 60 | 50 | 56 | 3 | 67 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 13 | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Muleño | UD Caravaca | 60 | 80 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 56 | 2 | 50 |
Poland | 1. Liga | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Miedź Legnica | Arka Gdynia | 45 | 70 | 50 | 45 | 60 | 67 | 56 | 8 | 38 |
Argentina | Reserve League | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Sarmiento Res. | Talleres Córdoba Res. | 45 | 50 | 67 | 65 | 60 | 50 | 56 | 4 | 75 |
World | Club Friendlies 3 | 30/03/2024 | 11:45:00 | SJK | Haka | 60 | 60 | 33 | 65 | 70 | 50 | 56 | 8 | 50 |
Germany | Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Hollenbach | Sonnenhof Großaspach | 60 | 70 | 17 | 50 | 70 | 67 | 56 | 2 | 50 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone B | 30/03/2024 | 14:15:00 | Ancona | SPAL | 50 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 80 | 50 | 56 | 1 | 100 |
World | Club Friendlies 3 | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Lahti | Gnistan | 55 | 70 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 56 | 1 | 100 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division B | 29/03/2024 | 08:15:00 | Meteor Praha | Slaný | 70 | 70 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 33 | 56 | 5 | 80 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 17 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Belchite 97 | Ejea | 50 | 50 | 67 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 56 | 1 | 0 |
Switzerland | 1.Liga Classic | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Wohlen | Dietikon | 40 | 20 | 50 | 65 | 80 | 83 | 56 | 1 | 0 |
Switzerland | 1.Liga Classic | 28/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Meyrin | Lausanne II | 65 | 40 | 83 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 56 | 2 | 0 |
Netherlands | Tweede Divisie | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Koninklijke HFC | Jong Sparta | 70 | 50 | 33 | 55 | 80 | 50 | 56 | 6 | 67 |
France | National | 29/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Cholet | Red Star | 50 | 20 | 83 | 60 | 70 | 50 | 56 | 8 | 50 |
Australia | Western Australia State League 1 | 30/03/2024 | 06:00:00 | UWA Nedlands | Joondalup United | 50 | 60 | 50 | 55 | 70 | 50 | 56 | 7 | 29 |
Chile | Segunda División | 28/03/2024 | 21:00:00 | Fernández Vial | Trasandino | 35 | 40 | 67 | 75 | 70 | 50 | 56 | 2 | 50 |
Estonia | Esiliiga A | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Viimsi | FC Tallinn | 50 | 30 | 50 | 65 | 60 | 83 | 56 | 8 | 63 |
Austria | Landesliga: Steiermark | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Union RB Weinland Gamlit | Wildon | 65 | 70 | 67 | 55 | 30 | 50 | 56 | 4 | 50 |
Australia | South Australia Reserves Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 01:15:00 | Campbelltown City Res. | South Adelaide Res. | 65 | 60 | 33 | 70 | 60 | 50 | 56 | 6 | 67 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone C | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Montebelluna | Atletico Castegnato | 55 | 50 | 83 | 55 | 40 | 50 | 56 | 1 | 0 |
Mexico | Liga Premier Serie B | 29/03/2024 | 21:00:00 | Chilangos | Aguacateros CDU | 60 | 70 | 83 | 45 | 30 | 50 | 56 | 1 | 100 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 1 | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Wikielec | Łomża | 70 | 60 | 67 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 56 | 1 | 100 |
England | Women's National League Division One SE | 28/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | Ashford Town (Middx) W | AFC Wimbledon Ladies W | 65 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 56 | 2 | 0 |
Cyprus | 2. Division | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Enosis | Omonia Aradippou | 60 | 70 | 83 | 35 | 40 | 50 | 56 | 5 | 40 |
Poland | 2. Liga East | 30/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | ŁKS Łódź II | Polonia Bytom | 50 | 60 | 33 | 75 | 50 | 67 | 56 | 1 | 100 |
Czech Republic | 3. Liga CFL | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Slovan Velvary | Teplice II | 50 | 50 | 33 | 60 | 60 | 83 | 56 | 4 | 100 |
Scotland | Premiership | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | St. Johnstone | Dundee | 40 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 70 | 67 | 56 | 8 | 50 |
United Arab Emirates | Arabian Gulf Reserve League | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Ajman U21 | Al Ittihad Kalba U21 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 50 | 80 | 33 | 56 | 5 | 20 |
Sweden | Ettan: South | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Falkenberg | Trollhättan | 55 | 70 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 56 | 4 | 50 |
England | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 16:30:00 | Aston Villa | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 60 | 60 | 50 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 56 | 8 | 50 |
Netherlands | Tweede Divisie | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | HHC | GVVV | 60 | 50 | 33 | 60 | 50 | 83 | 56 | 6 | 67 |
Israel | Ligat Al Women | 28/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Ironi Ramat HaSharon W | Hapoel Ra'anana W | 60 | 70 | 83 | 45 | 30 | 50 | 56 | 8 | 25 |
England | League Two | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Colchester United | Newport County | 70 | 70 | 83 | 50 | 30 | 33 | 56 | 8 | 50 |
United Arab Emirates | Uae League | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Al Wahda | Shabab Al Ahli Dubai | 65 | 70 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 33 | 56 | 8 | 63 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | First League: FBiH | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Zvijezda Gradačac | Vis Kosova | 40 | 20 | 33 | 80 | 80 | 83 | 56 | 3 | 100 |
Wales | FAW Championship | 29/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Ammanford | Caerau (Ely) | 60 | 70 | 33 | 65 | 60 | 50 | 56 | 1 | 100 |
Poland | 2. Liga East | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Pogoń Siedlce | Lech Poznań II | 60 | 40 | 67 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 55 | 8 | 38 |
Azerbaijan | Birinci Dasta | 29/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Zaqatala | MOIK | 55 | 70 | 83 | 40 | 30 | 50 | 55 | 4 | 75 |
Bolivia | Liga De Futbol Prof | 29/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | Blooming | Aurora | 55 | 70 | 67 | 45 | 60 | 33 | 55 | 8 | 38 |
Cameroon | Elite Two | 29/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Tonnerre | Aigle Royal de Moungo | 65 | 60 | 33 | 50 | 70 | 50 | 55 | 4 | 75 |
Spain | División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | UD San Fernando U19 | Arucas U19 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 60 | 50 | 33 | 55 | 4 | 50 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 3 | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Starowice Dolne | Pawłowice Śląskie | 35 | 50 | 50 | 65 | 80 | 50 | 55 | 1 | 0 |
Croatia | 2. HNL | 28/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Dugopolje | Dubrava Zagreb | 60 | 70 | 50 | 55 | 60 | 33 | 55 | 8 | 75 |
Saudi Arabia | Division 1 | 28/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Al-Ain | Al-Jndal | 50 | 80 | 33 | 45 | 40 | 83 | 55 | 1 | 0 |
England | National League | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Kidderminster Harriers | Altrincham | 45 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 67 | 55 | 6 | 67 |
Switzerland | 1.Liga Promotion | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Brühl | Étoile Carouge | 60 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 55 | 6 | 83 |
Brazil | Copa do Nordeste | 28/03/2024 | -00:30:00 | Ceará | Itabaiana | 60 | 60 | 67 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 1 | 100 |
Germany | Oberliga: Westfalen | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Sportfreunde Lotte | ASC Dortmund | 50 | 70 | 67 | 45 | 30 | 67 | 55 | 2 | 0 |
Portugal | 2. Division: Group B | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Beira-Mar | Vila Mea | 50 | 30 | 67 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 1 | 100 |
England | League Two | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Gillingham | Crewe Alexandra | 45 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 8 | 50 |
Wales | Welsh Cup | 30/03/2024 | 16:15:00 | Cardiff MU | The New Saints | 65 | 70 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 67 | 55 | 8 | 50 |
Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 3 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Gimnástica Segoviana U19 | Ponferradina U19 | 45 | 30 | 17 | 75 | 80 | 83 | 55 | 2 | 0 |
Australia | Npl South Australian | 30/03/2024 | 03:30:00 | Campbelltown City | South Adelaide Panthers | 50 | 70 | 17 | 70 | 70 | 50 | 55 | 8 | 50 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division F | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Vítkovice | Bospor Bohumín | 50 | 40 | 33 | 70 | 70 | 67 | 55 | 2 | 100 |
Argentina | Primera C | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Berazategui | Central Córdoba | 60 | 40 | 67 | 40 | 70 | 50 | 55 | 8 | 63 |
Austria | Regionalliga: Ost | 29/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Traiskirchen | Rapid Wien II | 70 | 60 | 67 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 6 | 67 |
Portugal | Segunda Liga | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | União de Leiria | Nacional | 35 | 50 | 67 | 60 | 50 | 67 | 55 | 2 | 50 |
Belgium | Pro League | 29/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Gent | Standard Liège | 50 | 60 | 67 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 55 | 8 | 75 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone D | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Sammaurese | Victor San Marino | 40 | 30 | 67 | 60 | 30 | 100 | 55 | 1 | 0 |
Austria | Landesliga: Salzburg | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Bürmoos | UFC Hallein | 60 | 40 | 33 | 75 | 70 | 50 | 55 | 1 | 100 |
Switzerland | Nationalliga B Women | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Schlieren W | Sion W | 40 | 50 | 50 | 70 | 70 | 50 | 55 | 1 | 0 |
Rwanda | National Soccer League | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Amagaju | Marines | 50 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 3 | 0 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone B | 28/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Gubbio | Sassari Torres | 50 | 30 | 50 | 65 | 70 | 67 | 55 | 3 | 67 |
Portugal | Primeira Liga | 29/03/2024 | 19:30:00 | Estrela Amadora | Sporting CP | 50 | 70 | 33 | 55 | 40 | 83 | 55 | 2 | 100 |
Australia | Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary | 28/03/2024 | 07:30:00 | Melbourne Knights | South Melbourne | 55 | 60 | 67 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 8 | 63 |
Korea Republic | National League | 30/03/2024 | 05:00:00 | Daejeon Korail | Hwaseong | 55 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 70 | 50 | 55 | 6 | 33 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 1 | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Pelikan Łowicz | Concordia Elbląg | 45 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 5 | 60 |
Netherlands | Derde Divisie: Zaterdag | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Staphorst | VVSB | 65 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 40 | 67 | 55 | 1 | 100 |
England | Non League Premier: Isthmian | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Potters Bar Town | Margate | 60 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 6 | 50 |
Thailand | Thai League Two | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Krabi | Nongbua Pitchaya FC | 35 | 30 | 50 | 70 | 80 | 67 | 55 | 1 | 0 |
Peru | Primera Division | 29/03/2024 | 00:00:00 | Alianza Lima | Los Chankas | 45 | 30 | 67 | 60 | 80 | 50 | 55 | 1 | 100 |
Cameroon | Elite One | 28/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Les Astres | PWD | 60 | 60 | 67 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 3 | 67 |
Saudi Arabia | Pro League | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Al Nassr | Al Tai | 65 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 30 | 50 | 55 | 5 | 60 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone D | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Forlì | Lentigione | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 7 | 57 |
Netherlands | Eerste Divisie | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | NAC Breda | MVV Maastricht | 55 | 60 | 67 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 8 | 63 |
England | Non League Div One: Southern Central | 28/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | Kidlington | Aylesbury United | 40 | 50 | 0 | 80 | 90 | 67 | 55 | 3 | 100 |
Slovenia | 3. SNL | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Prevalje | Hajdina | 45 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 1 | 100 |
Austria | Regionalliga: Mitte | 30/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Ried II | Vorwärts Steyr | 70 | 50 | 83 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 55 | 1 | 100 |
England | Non League Premier: Northern | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Macclesfield | United of Manchester | 55 | 60 | 33 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 1 | 100 |
Mexico | Liga Premier Serie A | 29/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Correcaminos UAT II | Atlético Saltillo | 60 | 60 | 67 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 4 | 75 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 10 | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Victoria Carei | Minerul Ocna Dej | 45 | 60 | 67 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 55 | 5 | 20 |
England | Youth Alliance | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Sutton United U18 | Oxford United U18 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 1 | 100 |
Slovakia | 3. Liga - West | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Slovan Duslo Šaľa | Hamsik Academy | 70 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 3 | 67 |
Australia | W-League | 30/03/2024 | 02:00:00 | Wellington Phoenix W | Western Sydney Wanderers W | 60 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 55 | 5 | 40 |
Netherlands | Derde Divisie: Zaterdag | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Rijnvogels | Harkemase Boys | 55 | 40 | 50 | 65 | 70 | 50 | 55 | 2 | 100 |
Thailand | Thai League Two | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Chiangmai | Ayutthaya United | 45 | 20 | 67 | 60 | 70 | 67 | 55 | 7 | 43 |
England | Non League Premier: Isthmian | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Cray Wanderers | Chatham Town | 40 | 40 | 33 | 80 | 70 | 67 | 55 | 1 | 100 |
Mexico | Liga de Expansión MX | 28/03/2024 | 02:05:00 | Correcaminos UAT | Cimarrones de Sonora | 45 | 50 | 83 | 60 | 60 | 33 | 55 | 8 | 25 |
Israel | Liga Alef - Süd | 29/03/2024 | 09:40:00 | MS Dimona | Hapoel Bikat Hayarden | 50 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 70 | 50 | 55 | 4 | 100 |
Austria | Landesliga: Burgenland | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Horitschon | St. Margarethen | 65 | 70 | 67 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 3 | 67 |
Honduras | Liga Nacional | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Real España | Olancho | 75 | 60 | 67 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 55 | 8 | 63 |
Austria | Erste Liga | 29/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Ried | Grazer AK | 40 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 3 | 67 |
Poland | Central Youth League | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Lech Poznan U19 | Zaglebie U19 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 3 | 67 |
Wales | Premier League | 29/03/2024 | 11:30:00 | Barry Town United | Penybont | 45 | 40 | 83 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 55 | 8 | 38 |
Netherlands | Eredivisie | 30/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | NEC | PSV | 65 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 55 | 7 | 57 |
France | Ligue 2 | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Amiens SC | Pau | 45 | 60 | 67 | 65 | 60 | 33 | 55 | 7 | 43 |
Spain | División De Honor Juvenil - Group 3 | 28/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | Damm U19 | Barcelona U19 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 55 | 8 | 63 |
England | League Two | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Wrexham | Mansfield Town | 45 | 30 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 83 | 55 | 2 | 50 |
France | National 3: Pays de la Loire | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | St-Philbert Gd Lieu | Nantes II | 30 | 40 | 50 | 65 | 70 | 67 | 54 | 1 | 0 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - East | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Dakovo-Croatia | Tomislav | 70 | 70 | 67 | 50 | 50 | 17 | 54 | 1 | 100 |
Bulgaria | Parva Liga | 29/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | OFK Pirin | Etar | 65 | 80 | 83 | 35 | 10 | 50 | 54 | 2 | 50 |
Bulgaria | 3. League Southeast | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Dimitrovgrad | Nesebar | 50 | 40 | 17 | 75 | 90 | 50 | 54 | 2 | 50 |
Greece | Super League | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Panserraikos | Asteras Tripolis | 35 | 60 | 17 | 60 | 70 | 83 | 54 | 4 | 50 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Guernsey | Ascot United | 65 | 60 | 50 | 55 | 60 | 33 | 54 | 1 | 0 |
Germany | Oberliga: Westfalen | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Wattenscheid 09 | Preußen Münster II | 55 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 67 | 54 | 2 | 0 |
Bahrain | Second Division | 28/03/2024 | 17:45:00 | Al Ittifaq Maqaba | Alhassam | 55 | 60 | 33 | 55 | 70 | 50 | 54 | 3 | 100 |
Uzbekistan | Professional Football League | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Pakhtakor | Sogdiana | 50 | 50 | 17 | 65 | 60 | 83 | 54 | 8 | 50 |
Austria | Landesliga: Vorarlberg | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Nenzing | Lustenau | 60 | 50 | 17 | 70 | 60 | 67 | 54 | 2 | 50 |
Austria | Landesliga: Kärnten | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Wolfsberg | Kraig | 75 | 70 | 67 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 54 | 4 | 100 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division A | 30/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Spartak Sobeslav | Tachov | 55 | 60 | 67 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 54 | 2 | 50 |
France | National 3: Normandie | 30/03/2024 | 16:30:00 | Villers Houlgate CF | Oissel CMS | 60 | 60 | 67 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 54 | 1 | 0 |
France | Ligue 2 | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Laval | Bastia | 60 | 80 | 83 | 35 | 50 | 17 | 54 | 5 | 20 |
Bulgaria | 3. League Southeast | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Levski Karlovo | Spartak Plovdiv | 75 | 60 | 83 | 35 | 40 | 33 | 54 | 2 | 50 |
Russia | Premier League | 29/03/2024 | 15:30:00 | Dinamo Moskva | Rostov | 70 | 80 | 50 | 45 | 60 | 17 | 54 | 8 | 75 |
Denmark | Denmark Series Group 2 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Frederikssund | VB 1968 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 83 | 54 | 2 | 0 |
Israel | Lig Bet - Play-offs | 28/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Ramla | Hapoel Gedera | 55 | 80 | 67 | 40 | 50 | 33 | 54 | 5 | 60 |
England | Non League Div One: Southern Central | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Stotfold FC | AFC Dunstable | 60 | 40 | 67 | 65 | 60 | 33 | 54 | 1 | 0 |
England | Vanarama National League North | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Blyth Spartans | Curzon Ashton | 70 | 80 | 83 | 35 | 20 | 33 | 54 | 8 | 50 |
Russia | Youth League | 29/03/2024 | 07:00:00 | Ural U19 | CSKA Moscow U19 | 55 | 40 | 67 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 54 | 5 | 60 |
Mexico | Liga Mx Women | 30/03/2024 | 00:06:00 | León W | Mazatlán W | 50 | 60 | 50 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 54 | 7 | 43 |
Australia | Npl Western Australia | 30/03/2024 | 06:00:00 | Stirling Lions | Bayswater City | 45 | 20 | 50 | 65 | 60 | 83 | 54 | 8 | 63 |
Algeria | Ligue 2 | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | USM El Harrach | AS Khroub | 50 | 60 | 33 | 60 | 70 | 50 | 54 | 2 | 100 |
France | Ligue 2 | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Troyes | Rodez | 50 | 70 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 54 | 4 | 50 |
Bangladesh | Premier League | 29/03/2024 | 08:15:00 | Mohammedan Dhaka | Fortis | 65 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 54 | 3 | 67 |
England | Vanarama National League North | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | South Shields | Spennymoor Town | 55 | 70 | 33 | 45 | 70 | 50 | 54 | 1 | 100 |
Mexico | Liga Premier Serie A | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Mineros de Fresnillo | UA Zacatecas | 40 | 40 | 67 | 55 | 70 | 50 | 54 | 6 | 67 |
Japan | J-League | 30/03/2024 | 06:00:00 | Cerezo Osaka | Shonan Bellmare | 35 | 40 | 67 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 54 | 8 | 50 |
Estonia | Meistriliiga | 29/03/2024 | 11:30:00 | Kuressaare | Tallinna Kalev | 45 | 40 | 33 | 70 | 70 | 67 | 54 | 8 | 63 |
Germany | Regionalliga: West | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 40 | 40 | 33 | 60 | 50 | 100 | 54 | 6 | 67 |
England | Non League Premier: Southern Central | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | AFC Sudbury | St Ives Town | 50 | 40 | 33 | 55 | 60 | 83 | 54 | 1 | 100 |
Lithuania | 1. Lyga | 29/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | FA Šiauliai II | Neptūną Klaipėda | 55 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 54 | 3 | 67 |
Turkey | U19 Elit B | 29/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Gençlerbirliği U19 | Bodrumspor U19 | 30 | 40 | 33 | 65 | 70 | 83 | 54 | 1 | 0 |
Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 6 | 28/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | La Almunia U19 | CD San Gregorio U19 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 83 | 54 | 1 | 100 |
Turkmenistan | Ýokary Liga | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Altyn Asyr | Nebitçi | 50 | 60 | 67 | 45 | 70 | 33 | 54 | 6 | 17 |
Argentina | Reserve League | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Newell's Old Boys Res. | Lanús Res. | 45 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 67 | 54 | 6 | 33 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 3 | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Odra Bytom Odrzański | Polkowice | 50 | 40 | 50 | 65 | 50 | 67 | 54 | 2 | 50 |
Scotland | Football League - Highland League | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Keith | Huntly | 65 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 30 | 67 | 54 | 2 | 50 |
England | League One | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Fleetwood Town | Cheltenham Town | 65 | 60 | 67 | 50 | 30 | 50 | 54 | 5 | 20 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 2 | 28/03/2024 | 15:15:00 | Praviano | Tuilla | 30 | 30 | 50 | 75 | 70 | 67 | 54 | 2 | 0 |
England | Championship | 29/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | Watford | Leeds United | 70 | 90 | 50 | 35 | 30 | 50 | 54 | 5 | 40 |
Guatemala | Liga Nacional | 30/03/2024 | 21:00:00 | Mixco | Malacateco | 35 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 70 | 67 | 54 | 8 | 25 |
Scotland | Football League - Lowland League | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Stirling University | Edinburgh University | 55 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 54 | 2 | 100 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Südwest | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Astoria Walldorf | Homburg | 45 | 50 | 33 | 65 | 80 | 50 | 54 | 8 | 75 |
Montenegro | First League | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Arsenal Tivat | Dečić | 60 | 60 | 67 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 54 | 8 | 25 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 4 | 29/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | KSZO | Sokół Sieniawa | 50 | 70 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 54 | 3 | 67 |
Austria | Landesliga: Steiermark | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Lebring | Schladming | 55 | 50 | 67 | 40 | 60 | 50 | 54 | 1 | 0 |
Spain | División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Revilla U19 | Covadonga U19 | 65 | 50 | 83 | 50 | 40 | 33 | 54 | 1 | 100 |
England | Championship | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Queens Park Rangers | Birmingham City | 50 | 70 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 54 | 8 | 38 |
World | Club Friendlies 3 | 29/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | EIF | KäPa | 50 | 50 | 67 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 54 | 2 | 100 |
Sweden | Allsvenskan | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Norrköping | Malmö FF | 60 | 50 | 83 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 54 | 8 | 63 |
Israel | Liga Bet - South B | 28/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Ramla | Hapoel Gedera | 55 | 80 | 67 | 40 | 50 | 33 | 54 | 5 | 60 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division C | 30/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Cidlina Novy Bydzov | Chrudim II | 60 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 40 | 67 | 54 | 2 | 50 |
Poland | 2. Liga East | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Stomil Olsztyn | Hutnik Krakow | 40 | 60 | 17 | 65 | 60 | 83 | 54 | 3 | 100 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division A | 30/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Doubravka | Hořovicko | 55 | 70 | 67 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 54 | 2 | 0 |
Netherlands | Eerste Divisie | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | FC Den Bosch | FC Dordrecht | 45 | 60 | 50 | 55 | 80 | 33 | 54 | 8 | 75 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 8 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Villaralbo | Burgos Promesas | 45 | 60 | 67 | 45 | 40 | 67 | 54 | 1 | 0 |
Italy | Primavera 2 | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Padova U19 | Venezia U19 | 50 | 60 | 33 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 54 | 3 | 0 |
Japan | J3-League | 30/03/2024 | 06:00:00 | Ryūkyū | Kataller Toyama | 60 | 70 | 83 | 55 | 40 | 17 | 54 | 2 | 50 |
England | Non League Premier: Northern | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Stafford Rangers | Workington | 40 | 30 | 33 | 70 | 80 | 67 | 53 | 1 | 100 |
Belgium | Reserve Pro League | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Sint-Truiden U21 | RFC de Liege U21 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 55 | 80 | 50 | 53 | 1 | 0 |
Czech Republic | 2. Liga FNL | 29/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Vysočina Jihlava | Dukla Praha | 65 | 70 | 67 | 45 | 40 | 33 | 53 | 8 | 38 |
Slovakia | 3. Liga - West | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Galanta | Beluša | 35 | 40 | 33 | 55 | 70 | 83 | 53 | 5 | 60 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 1 | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Olimpia Zambrów | Swit | 45 | 70 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 33 | 53 | 3 | 67 |
Ethiopia | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Ethiopian Medhin | Awassa Kenema | 40 | 30 | 33 | 60 | 70 | 83 | 53 | 4 | 25 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - Center | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Segesta Sisak | Samobor | 60 | 50 | 67 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 53 | 2 | 100 |
Lithuania | 1. Lyga | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Ekranas | Minija | 55 | 60 | 33 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 53 | 3 | 67 |
United Arab Emirates | Uae League | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Al Ittihad Kalba | Ajman | 70 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 70 | 17 | 53 | 8 | 50 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 12 | 28/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Santa Úrsula | Ibarra | 55 | 70 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 53 | 7 | 57 |
Spain | La Liga 2 | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Real Valladolid | Levante | 45 | 40 | 50 | 65 | 70 | 50 | 53 | 8 | 63 |
Georgia | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi | Samtredia | 40 | 40 | 0 | 75 | 60 | 100 | 53 | 8 | 38 |
Greece | Super League | 30/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Volos NFC | Kifisia | 45 | 60 | 33 | 60 | 70 | 50 | 53 | 2 | 50 |
Australia | FFA Cup Qualifying | 30/03/2024 | 01:00:00 | Launceston City | South Hobart | 45 | 40 | 33 | 65 | 70 | 67 | 53 | 8 | 75 |
Georgia | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Gagra | Samgurali | 55 | 60 | 67 | 45 | 60 | 33 | 53 | 8 | 50 |
Portugal | 2. Division: Group A | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Montalegre | Os Limianos | 55 | 70 | 50 | 55 | 40 | 50 | 53 | 2 | 100 |
Japan | J-League | 30/03/2024 | 05:00:00 | Urawa Reds | Avispa Fukuoka | 50 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 53 | 7 | 43 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone F | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Sambenedettese | Chieti | 60 | 60 | 67 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 53 | 5 | 60 |
Mexico | Liga Mx Women | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Querétaro W | Necaxa W | 70 | 60 | 67 | 40 | 30 | 50 | 53 | 8 | 13 |
Hong Kong | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 06:00:00 | HK U23 | Sham Shui Po | 45 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 67 | 53 | 4 | 50 |
Japan | J3-League | 30/03/2024 | 03:00:00 | Sagamihara | Kamatamare Sanuki | 45 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 53 | 8 | 50 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Nord | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Spelle-Venhaus | Eintracht Norderstedt | 55 | 30 | 50 | 60 | 70 | 50 | 53 | 1 | 0 |
Cyprus | 3. Division | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Ethnikos Latsion | Iraklis Yerolakkou | 65 | 60 | 67 | 40 | 50 | 33 | 53 | 2 | 50 |
Netherlands | Tweede Divisie | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | ACV | ADO '20 | 65 | 60 | 83 | 50 | 40 | 17 | 53 | 1 | 100 |
Peru | Primera Division | 30/03/2024 | 18:15:00 | Atlético Grau | Carlos Mannucci | 45 | 70 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 53 | 8 | 50 |
Venezuela | Primera Division | 29/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | Zamora Fútbol Club | Angostura | 55 | 50 | 83 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 53 | 2 | 100 |
Poland | Ekstraklasa | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Pogoń Szczecin | Cracovia Kraków | 50 | 70 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 53 | 8 | 88 |
Scotland | League One | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Hamilton Academical | Queen of the South | 50 | 50 | 33 | 60 | 40 | 83 | 53 | 8 | 38 |
Netherlands | Eredivisie | 30/03/2024 | 16:45:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | Fortuna Sittard | 50 | 60 | 67 | 45 | 30 | 67 | 53 | 8 | 50 |
Poland | 2. Liga East | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | Kalisz | 55 | 50 | 17 | 70 | 60 | 67 | 53 | 5 | 40 |
Russia | Youth League | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Spartak Moskva U19 | Lokomotiv Moskva U19 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 40 | 30 | 67 | 53 | 5 | 80 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Südwest | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Bahlinger SC | Hessen Kassel | 35 | 40 | 33 | 70 | 70 | 67 | 53 | 7 | 71 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division C | 29/03/2024 | 08:30:00 | Dobrovice | Čáslav | 65 | 60 | 67 | 50 | 40 | 33 | 53 | 2 | 100 |
England | Women's Super League | 30/03/2024 | 11:30:00 | Liverpool W | Manchester City W | 60 | 50 | 33 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 53 | 8 | 63 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South East | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Erith & Belvedere | Burgess Hill Town | 40 | 40 | 67 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 53 | 1 | 0 |
Ethiopia | Premier League | 28/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Mekelakeya | Welayta Dicha | 50 | 60 | 33 | 50 | 60 | 67 | 53 | 7 | 29 |
Czech Republic | 2. Liga FNL | 29/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Zbrojovka Brno | Sparta Praha II | 55 | 30 | 67 | 60 | 70 | 33 | 53 | 3 | 67 |
England | League One | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Shrewsbury Town | Oxford United | 40 | 40 | 33 | 75 | 60 | 67 | 53 | 8 | 63 |
Netherlands | Tweede Divisie | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Excelsior Maassluis | De Treffers | 40 | 40 | 33 | 60 | 60 | 83 | 53 | 6 | 67 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 1 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Celta de Vigo III | Atlético Arteixo | 45 | 70 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 67 | 53 | 3 | 33 |
New Zealand | Regional Leagues | 29/03/2024 | 01:00:00 | Auckland City | Eastern Suburbs | 40 | 60 | 33 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 53 | 8 | 63 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone A | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Alcione | Vogherese | 40 | 50 | 67 | 55 | 70 | 33 | 53 | 1 | 0 |
Belarus | Vysshaya Liga | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Isloch | Shakhtyor | 50 | 50 | 67 | 40 | 60 | 50 | 53 | 8 | 13 |
Serbia | Srpska Liga - Vojvodina | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Maj Ruma | Radnički Zrenjanin | 60 | 40 | 100 | 35 | 30 | 50 | 53 | 3 | 67 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 2 | 28/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Unia Swarzedz | Vineta Wolin | 75 | 50 | 67 | 50 | 60 | 17 | 53 | 2 | 50 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - East | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Slavonija Pozega | Valpovka | 45 | 60 | 33 | 60 | 50 | 67 | 53 | 2 | 0 |
Israel | Ligat Al Women | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Hapoel Jerusalem | ASA Tel Aviv | 55 | 50 | 17 | 55 | 40 | 100 | 53 | 5 | 80 |
Korea Republic | WK-League | 29/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Seoul W | Gyeongju W | 50 | 60 | 33 | 45 | 60 | 67 | 53 | 3 | 0 |
Montenegro | First League | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Sutjeska | Rudar | 55 | 70 | 67 | 35 | 40 | 50 | 53 | 8 | 63 |
Slovenia | 3. SNL | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | ND Slovan Ljubljana | Brda Dobrovo | 50 | 60 | 83 | 40 | 50 | 33 | 53 | 4 | 75 |
Scotland | Premiership | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Rangers | Hibernian | 45 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 70 | 50 | 53 | 8 | 50 |
Venezuela | Segunda Division | 30/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | Héroes de Falcón | Yaracuyanos | 60 | 80 | 33 | 50 | 60 | 33 | 53 | 4 | 25 |
Sweden | Division 2: Norra Svealand | 29/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Viggbyholms IK | IFK Österåker | 55 | 50 | 33 | 50 | 60 | 67 | 53 | 2 | 50 |
Slovenia | 3. SNL | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Šampion Celje | Krško | 60 | 60 | 50 | 55 | 60 | 33 | 53 | 3 | 33 |
Poland | Ekstraklasa | 30/03/2024 | 10:30:00 | Raków Częstochowa | Ruch Chorzów | 50 | 40 | 33 | 55 | 90 | 50 | 53 | 2 | 100 |
England | Non League Premier: Southern Central | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Stourbridge | Stratford Town | 50 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 40 | 67 | 53 | 6 | 67 |
Belarus | Vysshaya Liga Reserve | 28/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Dinamo Brest Res. | Smorgon Res. | 60 | 70 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 53 | 4 | 100 |
Switzerland | Super League | 30/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Basel | Zürich | 60 | 50 | 83 | 50 | 40 | 33 | 53 | 8 | 50 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone F | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Fano | Atletico Ascoli | 45 | 60 | 67 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 53 | 1 | 0 |
England | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Sheffield United | Fulham | 50 | 50 | 33 | 45 | 70 | 67 | 53 | 7 | 43 |
Wales | Premier League | 29/03/2024 | 11:30:00 | Connah's Quay | Newtown | 60 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 40 | 33 | 53 | 8 | 63 |
Serbia | Super Liga | 30/03/2024 | 16:30:00 | Partizan | Spartak Subotica | 55 | 70 | 83 | 35 | 40 | 33 | 53 | 8 | 50 |
Iceland | League Cup Women A | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Valur W | Breidablik W | 50 | 40 | 33 | 55 | 70 | 67 | 53 | 8 | 50 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | First League: FBiH | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Gorazde | Celik | 55 | 60 | 33 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 53 | 1 | 0 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South East | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Lancing | Chichester City | 75 | 70 | 100 | 40 | 30 | 0 | 53 | 3 | 0 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone B | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Legnano | Brusaporto | 40 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 53 | 3 | 33 |
Japan | Nadeshiko League 1 | 30/03/2024 | 03:00:00 | Shizuoka Sangyo Univ. W | NGU Lublield Nagoya W | 60 | 40 | 67 | 60 | 40 | 50 | 53 | 2 | 50 |
Korea Republic | K League 2 | 30/03/2024 | 06:30:00 | Seoul E. | Anyang | 40 | 50 | 33 | 65 | 80 | 50 | 53 | 8 | 50 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - East | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Čepin | Kutjevo | 50 | 50 | 33 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 53 | 4 | 50 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division E | 29/03/2024 | 08:30:00 | Slavičín | Baťov | 55 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 33 | 53 | 3 | 33 |
Cyprus | 2. Division | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | ASIL Lysi | Omonia 29is Maiou | 55 | 60 | 83 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 53 | 4 | 75 |
England | Non League Premier: Southern Central | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Coalville Town | Bromsgrove Sporting | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 70 | 50 | 53 | 8 | 50 |
Guatemala | Liga Nacional | 28/03/2024 | 20:45:00 | Guastatoya | Coatepecano IB | 50 | 50 | 83 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 53 | 1 | 0 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division B | 29/03/2024 | 08:15:00 | FK Brandys nad Labem | Louny | 70 | 60 | 67 | 40 | 50 | 33 | 53 | 5 | 40 |
Turkmenistan | Ýokary Liga | 28/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Merw | Köpetdag Aşgabat | 45 | 60 | 33 | 50 | 60 | 67 | 53 | 5 | 60 |
Saudi Arabia | Division 1 | 29/03/2024 | 17:45:00 | Al Qaisoma | Al Safa | 60 | 60 | 50 | 55 | 60 | 33 | 53 | 1 | 100 |
Slovakia | Fortuna Liga | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Banská Bystrica | Trenčín | 60 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 53 | 5 | 20 |
Slovenia | 1. SNL | 30/03/2024 | 15:30:00 | Celje | Aluminij | 55 | 80 | 100 | 35 | 30 | 17 | 53 | 8 | 63 |
Ecuador | Liga Pro | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Cumbaya | El Nacional | 50 | 80 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 33 | 53 | 6 | 50 |
Sweden | Division 2: Ostra Gotaland | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Kristianstad | Simrishamn | 45 | 50 | 33 | 55 | 50 | 83 | 53 | 2 | 50 |
Switzerland | 1.Liga Classic | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Black Stars | Emmenbrucke | 70 | 70 | 83 | 40 | 30 | 17 | 52 | 2 | 100 |
Republic of Ireland | First Division | 29/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Kerry | Wexford Youths | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 52 | 4 | 75 |
World | Club Friendlies 3 | 29/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | VPS | Jaro | 35 | 60 | 17 | 65 | 70 | 67 | 52 | 8 | 63 |
Zimbabwe | Premier Soccer League | 28/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Platinum | Chicken Inn | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 52 | 5 | 20 |
Netherlands | Derde Divisie: Zondag | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Barendrecht | Gemert | 45 | 20 | 33 | 70 | 60 | 83 | 52 | 1 | 100 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone C | 28/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Catania | SSC Giugliano | 35 | 30 | 83 | 55 | 40 | 67 | 52 | 1 | 0 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South East | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Sevenoaks Town | Ashford United | 55 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 40 | 33 | 52 | 1 | 100 |
Austria | Erste Liga | 29/03/2024 | 16:10:00 | St. Pölten | Amstetten | 65 | 50 | 67 | 55 | 40 | 33 | 52 | 5 | 40 |
Czech Republic | 3. Liga MSFL | 29/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Frýdek-Místek | Karvina II | 55 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 70 | 33 | 52 | 1 | 100 |
Austria | Regionalliga: Mitte | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | LASK Juniors | Union Vöcklamarkt | 65 | 70 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 52 | 3 | 67 |
Austria | Landesliga: Vorarlberg | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Lauterach | Göfis | 50 | 30 | 33 | 60 | 70 | 67 | 52 | 2 | 100 |
Spain | Primera Division Women | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Sevilla W | Real Sociedad W | 50 | 40 | 17 | 70 | 70 | 67 | 52 | 8 | 63 |
Scotland | Football League - Lowland League | 28/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | Civil Service Strollers | East Kilbride | 30 | 40 | 50 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 52 | 5 | 40 |
Zimbabwe | Premier Soccer League | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Yadah | Dynamos | 55 | 60 | 67 | 35 | 30 | 67 | 52 | 5 | 40 |
El Salvador | Primera Division | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | CD Platense | Santa Tecla | 50 | 50 | 67 | 55 | 40 | 50 | 52 | 8 | 38 |
Japan | Nadeshiko League 1 | 30/03/2024 | 03:00:00 | Ehime W | Speranza W | 65 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 40 | 50 | 52 | 6 | 50 |
Belarus | Vysshaya Liga Reserve | 28/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Gomel Res. | Neman Grodno Res. | 65 | 60 | 67 | 50 | 50 | 17 | 52 | 4 | 75 |
England | Non League Premier: Northern | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Worksop Town | Hyde United | 40 | 30 | 50 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 52 | 1 | 100 |
Ecuador | Liga Pro | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Mushuc Runa | Aucas | 40 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 52 | 8 | 50 |
Scotland | League Two | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Dumbarton | Stenhousemuir | 55 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 52 | 8 | 63 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 6 | 29/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Utiel | Ontinyent 1931 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 52 | 1 | 100 |
Israel | Liga Bet - North B | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | MS Tirat HaCarmel | Hapoel Sandala Gilboa | 50 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 52 | 4 | 50 |
Germany | Oberliga: Niederrhein | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | Germania Ratingen | 40 | 60 | 17 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 52 | 8 | 38 |
England | Vanarama National League South | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Yeovil Town | Torquay United | 45 | 50 | 33 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 52 | 8 | 75 |
Brazil | Mineiro 1 | 28/03/2024 | 22:30:00 | Athletic Club | Pouso Alegre | 45 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 67 | 52 | 4 | 100 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division F | 29/03/2024 | 08:15:00 | Vratimov | Havířov | 50 | 70 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 33 | 52 | 1 | 0 |
Australia | Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary | 30/03/2024 | 01:00:00 | Green Gully | North Geelong Warriors | 55 | 70 | 67 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 52 | 2 | 50 |
Switzerland | 1.Liga Classic | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Mendrisio | Kreuzlingen | 40 | 40 | 17 | 75 | 70 | 67 | 52 | 1 | 100 |
Italy | Serie A | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Lazio | Juventus | 45 | 30 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 52 | 8 | 63 |
Belarus | Vysshaya Liga Reserve | 28/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Torpedo Zhodino Res. | Slutsk Res. | 65 | 60 | 67 | 40 | 30 | 50 | 52 | 6 | 17 |
Israel | Lig Bet - Play-offs | 29/03/2024 | 07:00:00 | MS Tirat HaCarmel | Hapoel Sandala Gilboa | 50 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 52 | 4 | 50 |
Serbia | Super Liga | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Radnik Surdulica | Vojvodina | 40 | 40 | 33 | 60 | 70 | 67 | 52 | 8 | 38 |
Korea Republic | WK-League | 29/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Suwon FMC W | Changnyeong W | 55 | 70 | 67 | 35 | 50 | 33 | 52 | 4 | 50 |
Germany | Oberliga: Bayern Süd | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Heimstetten | Ismaning | 65 | 70 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 52 | 3 | 100 |
Mauritania | Super D1 | 30/03/2024 | -00:30:00 | AC Douane | SNIM | 55 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 52 | 5 | 40 |
Australia | Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary | 28/03/2024 | 07:30:00 | Port Melbourne | Oakleigh Cannons | 35 | 30 | 67 | 45 | 70 | 67 | 52 | 8 | 75 |
Japan | J-League | 30/03/2024 | 05:00:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | Tokyo | 55 | 40 | 67 | 50 | 30 | 67 | 52 | 8 | 50 |
Germany | Oberliga: Niederrhein | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Hilden | SF Hamborn | 45 | 60 | 50 | 65 | 60 | 33 | 52 | 2 | 100 |
Guatemala | Liga Nacional | 28/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | Municipal | Cobán Imperial | 50 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 33 | 52 | 8 | 50 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Badshot Lea | Southall | 50 | 30 | 50 | 60 | 70 | 50 | 52 | 1 | 100 |
England | Championship | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Norwich City | Plymouth Argyle | 60 | 60 | 50 | 65 | 60 | 17 | 52 | 1 | 100 |
England | Non League Div One: Southern Central | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Thame | Ware | 45 | 40 | 33 | 65 | 80 | 50 | 52 | 1 | 100 |
Bulgaria | 3. League Northwest | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Akademik Svishtov | Vihar Slavyanovo | 30 | 30 | 33 | 65 | 70 | 83 | 52 | 2 | 0 |
France | Ligue 2 | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Dunkerque | Annecy | 50 | 30 | 67 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 52 | 1 | 0 |
Belgium | Provincial-Antwerpen | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | WS Schorvoort | Antonia | 45 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 67 | 52 | 2 | 0 |
Mexico | Liga Mx Women | 29/03/2024 | 02:00:00 | Monterrey W | Tijuana W | 50 | 40 | 33 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 52 | 8 | 88 |
Cyprus | 1. Division | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Nea Salamis | Karmiotissa | 30 | 40 | 33 | 70 | 70 | 67 | 52 | 8 | 50 |
Mexico | Liga Premier Serie A | 30/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | Estudiantes Tecos | Cimarrones de Sonora II | 65 | 60 | 83 | 35 | 20 | 50 | 52 | 7 | 29 |
Kuwait | Premier League | 29/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Al Fahaheel | Al Qadsia | 65 | 70 | 100 | 40 | 20 | 17 | 52 | 8 | 50 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South East | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Hythe Town | Merstham | 50 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 52 | 1 | 0 |
Czech Republic | Fortuna Liga | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Bohemians 1905 | Jablonec | 40 | 10 | 67 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 52 | 8 | 63 |
Australia | New South Wales | 30/03/2024 | 05:00:00 | Sydney Olympic | Wollongong Wolves | 60 | 80 | 17 | 60 | 60 | 33 | 52 | 7 | 57 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 3 | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Dunărea Călăraşi | Agricola Borcea | 60 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 33 | 52 | 4 | 75 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 4 | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Garbarnia Kraków | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 65 | 70 | 50 | 35 | 40 | 50 | 52 | 3 | 0 |
Estonia | Esiliiga A | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Tabasalu | Harju Jalgpallikool | 55 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 70 | 67 | 52 | 3 | 67 |
Bulgaria | 3. League Northwest | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa | Drenovets | 50 | 50 | 67 | 55 | 20 | 67 | 52 | 2 | 50 |
USA | Major League Soccer | 30/03/2024 | 22:30:00 | Toronto | Sporting KC | 35 | 50 | 17 | 65 | 60 | 83 | 52 | 3 | 67 |
Romania | Liga 1 | 29/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Sepsi | CFR Cluj | 55 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 67 | 52 | 8 | 75 |
Colombia | Liga BetPlay | 28/03/2024 | 00:20:00 | Millonarios | Santa Fe | 40 | 40 | 67 | 45 | 50 | 67 | 52 | 8 | 75 |
Brazil | Amazonense | 28/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Manaus | Operario AM | 45 | 40 | 67 | 45 | 30 | 83 | 52 | 1 | 0 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 4 | 28/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Aurrera de Ondarroa | Lagun Onak | 35 | 40 | 67 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 52 | 2 | 0 |
Italy | PrimaVera 1 | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Frosinone U19 | Bologna U19 | 60 | 60 | 33 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 52 | 3 | 0 |
Bulgaria | 3. League Northwest | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Etar VT II | Juventus Malchika | 55 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 52 | 2 | 0 |
Chile | Primera Division | 30/03/2024 | 22:30:00 | Copiapó | Unión La Calera | 65 | 70 | 67 | 50 | 40 | 17 | 52 | 3 | 67 |
Germany | Oberliga: Niedersachsen | 28/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Atlas Delmenhorst | Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 40 | 50 | 67 | 50 | 80 | 17 | 51 | 6 | 67 |
Argentina | Primera B Metropolitana | 30/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Colegiales | Deportivo Merlo | 65 | 70 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 33 | 51 | 6 | 50 |
Serbia | Srpska Liga - Belgrade | 30/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Stepojevac Vaga | Radnički Obrenovac | 50 | 50 | 17 | 70 | 50 | 67 | 51 | 4 | 75 |
Armenia | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Urartu | Van | 70 | 70 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 17 | 51 | 8 | 25 |
Moldova | Division A | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | FCM Ungheni | Iskra Moldova | 70 | 70 | 67 | 40 | 40 | 17 | 51 | 2 | 100 |
Syria | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Ahli Halab Club | Al Sahel | 55 | 50 | 67 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 51 | 7 | 43 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone A | 30/03/2024 | 16:30:00 | Giana Erminio | Fiorenzuola | 45 | 50 | 17 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 51 | 3 | 67 |
Slovakia | Fortuna Liga | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Skalica | Zemplín Michalovce | 45 | 50 | 67 | 50 | 60 | 33 | 51 | 6 | 83 |
Germany | Oberliga: Westfalen | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Bövinghausen | Eintracht Rheine | 45 | 70 | 33 | 50 | 40 | 67 | 51 | 3 | 67 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 15 | 28/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Cirbonero | Cortes | 65 | 60 | 67 | 35 | 30 | 50 | 51 | 4 | 50 |
Suriname | Topklasse | 30/03/2024 | 19:30:00 | Flora | Leo Victor | 45 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 70 | 33 | 51 | 2 | 50 |
Czech Republic | 2. Liga FNL | 30/03/2024 | 08:30:00 | Prostějov | Chrudim | 60 | 50 | 33 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 51 | 8 | 75 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 10 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Cabecense | Pozoblanco | 45 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 67 | 51 | 2 | 50 |
Portugal | Segunda Liga | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Marítimo | Leixões | 55 | 50 | 33 | 45 | 40 | 83 | 51 | 2 | 50 |
Brazil | Cearense 1 | 30/03/2024 | 18:40:00 | Fortaleza | Ceará | 55 | 40 | 33 | 60 | 50 | 67 | 51 | 8 | 63 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 16 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Calahorra II | Varea | 65 | 50 | 67 | 40 | 50 | 33 | 51 | 4 | 25 |
Argentina | Torneo Federal A | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Gutiérrez | Huracán Las Heras | 55 | 70 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 51 | 4 | 50 |
England | Non League Premier: Northern | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Bamber Bridge | Gainsborough Trinity | 70 | 70 | 67 | 35 | 30 | 33 | 51 | 8 | 75 |
Slovenia | 3. SNL | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Dobrovce | Smartno | 50 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 51 | 2 | 50 |
Argentina | Primera C | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Deportivo Muñiz | Sportivo Barracas | 50 | 70 | 67 | 40 | 30 | 50 | 51 | 8 | 13 |
Algeria | Ligue 2 | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | WA Mostaganem | CR Méchria | 50 | 50 | 17 | 55 | 50 | 83 | 51 | 1 | 100 |
Hungary | Merkantil Bank Liga | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | MTE 1904 | Nyíregyháza Spartacus | 40 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 70 | 50 | 51 | 5 | 60 |
Turkey | U19 Süper Lig | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Besiktas U19 | İstanbul Başakşehir U19 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 40 | 67 | 51 | 4 | 75 |
Scotland | Premiership | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Hearts | Kilmarnock | 45 | 40 | 33 | 55 | 50 | 83 | 51 | 8 | 63 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Raynes Park Vale | Hanworth Villa | 50 | 40 | 33 | 65 | 70 | 50 | 51 | 1 | 100 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Nordost | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Luckenwalde | BFC Dynamo | 50 | 40 | 67 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 51 | 7 | 57 |
Brazil | Copa do Nordeste | 28/03/2024 | -00:30:00 | Maranhão | Fortaleza | 55 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 70 | 33 | 51 | 1 | 100 |
England | Non League Premier: Southern South | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Basingstoke Town | Gosport Borough | 70 | 70 | 50 | 50 | 30 | 33 | 51 | 1 | 100 |
England | Championship | 29/03/2024 | 11:30:00 | Bristol City | Leicester City | 50 | 30 | 33 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 51 | 1 | 0 |
Hungary | OTP Bank Liga | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Várda SE | Debrecen | 50 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 51 | 8 | 38 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Südwest | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Stuttgart II | Kickers Offenbach | 55 | 40 | 33 | 55 | 70 | 50 | 51 | 8 | 63 |
Germany | Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Göppinger SV | Normannia Gmund | 65 | 80 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 17 | 51 | 2 | 50 |
Bangladesh | Premier League | 29/03/2024 | 08:15:00 | Sheikh Jamal | Sheikh Russel | 45 | 40 | 33 | 60 | 80 | 50 | 51 | 8 | 63 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - West | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Cres | Naprijed Hreljin | 45 | 70 | 33 | 50 | 40 | 67 | 51 | 3 | 33 |
Azerbaijan | Premier League | 29/03/2024 | 11:30:00 | Qabala | Neftçi | 45 | 30 | 83 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 51 | 8 | 38 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone H | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Paganese | Gravina | 35 | 30 | 50 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 51 | 1 | 100 |
England | Non League Premier: Southern Central | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Hitchin Town | Needham Market | 55 | 90 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 51 | 6 | 50 |
Germany | Oberliga: Hessen | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Marburg | SV Steinbach | 45 | 40 | 33 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 51 | 1 | 100 |
Turkey | U19 Elit B | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Eskişehirspor U19 | Bandırmaspor U19 | 50 | 50 | 83 | 45 | 30 | 50 | 51 | 1 | 0 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone B | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Arconatese | Virtus Ciserano Bergamo | 40 | 50 | 67 | 55 | 60 | 33 | 51 | 4 | 50 |
Antigua and Barbuda | Premier Division | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Pigotts Bullets | Ottos Rangers | 50 | 40 | 33 | 65 | 70 | 50 | 51 | 2 | 50 |
Sweden | Division 2: Norra Gotaland | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Säffle SK | Stenungsund | 35 | 30 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 83 | 51 | 2 | 100 |
England | Vanarama National League South | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Bath City | Weymouth | 50 | 40 | 67 | 60 | 40 | 50 | 51 | 6 | 67 |
Serbia | Srpska Liga - Belgrade | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Budućnost Dobanovci | Sinđelić Beograd | 45 | 60 | 33 | 55 | 80 | 33 | 51 | 5 | 40 |
Belgium | Provincial-Liege | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Mélen-Micheroux | FC Du Geer | 60 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 60 | 33 | 51 | 2 | 50 |
Austria | Erste Liga | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Dornbirn | SV Horn II | 35 | 50 | 33 | 55 | 80 | 50 | 51 | 8 | 50 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division B | 29/03/2024 | 08:15:00 | Újezd Praha 4 | Štětí | 70 | 60 | 33 | 50 | 60 | 33 | 51 | 2 | 50 |
England | Non League Premier: Isthmian | 29/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Concord Rangers | Carshalton Athletic | 55 | 40 | 50 | 65 | 60 | 33 | 51 | 1 | 0 |
Turkmenistan | Ýokary Liga | 28/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Şagadam | Aşgabat | 50 | 60 | 67 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 51 | 3 | 67 |
Germany | Oberliga: Westfalen | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Westfalia Rhynern | Gievenbeck | 50 | 50 | 50 | 35 | 40 | 83 | 51 | 3 | 0 |
Netherlands | Eerste Divisie | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | FC Eindhoven | SC Cambuur | 50 | 30 | 33 | 75 | 70 | 50 | 51 | 8 | 75 |
Luxembourg | National Division | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | UT Pétange | Racing | 45 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 51 | 8 | 38 |
Germany | Oberliga: Nordost-Süd | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | VfL Halle | Germania Halberstadt | 55 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 30 | 50 | 51 | 1 | 0 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 4 | 28/03/2024 | 09:30:00 | Portugalete | Padura | 50 | 50 | 67 | 50 | 70 | 17 | 51 | 2 | 50 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Nordost | 29/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Hertha BSC II | Lokomotive Leipzig | 60 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 51 | 8 | 75 |
Romania | Liga 1 | 30/03/2024 | 12:45:00 | Botoşani | CSM Iaşi | 45 | 40 | 33 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 51 | 8 | 38 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 1 | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Legia Warszawa II | Mławianka Mława | 70 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 33 | 51 | 2 | 100 |
Republic of Ireland | Women's National League | 30/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Shamrock Rovers W | Treaty United W | 60 | 60 | 100 | 35 | 20 | 33 | 51 | 2 | 50 |
Russia | Youth League | 29/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Nizhny Novgorod U19 | Rostov U19 | 30 | 20 | 33 | 65 | 90 | 67 | 51 | 1 | 0 |
Rwanda | National Soccer League | 29/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Gorilla | Police Rwanda | 45 | 70 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 51 | 5 | 40 |
Germany | Oberliga: Mittelrhein | 28/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | FC Germania Teveren | Borussia Freialdenhoven | 50 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 51 | 1 | 100 |
Austria | Landesliga: Salzburg | 29/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Grödig | Siezenheim | 40 | 20 | 67 | 55 | 70 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 0 |
Ethiopia | Premier League | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Adama Kenema | Kedus Giorgis | 65 | 70 | 83 | 40 | 10 | 33 | 50 | 8 | 50 |
Switzerland | Challenge League | 29/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Neuchâtel Xamax | FC Schaffhausen | 55 | 70 | 0 | 60 | 50 | 67 | 50 | 8 | 75 |
Serbia | Srpska Liga - Vojvodina | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Hajduk 1912 Kula | Podunavac | 65 | 60 | 67 | 35 | 40 | 33 | 50 | 2 | 100 |
Germany | Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Dudenhofen | Alemannia Waldalgesheim | 70 | 80 | 50 | 50 | 30 | 17 | 50 | 3 | 33 |
France | Ligue 2 | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Bordeaux | Paris | 60 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 60 | 33 | 50 | 3 | 100 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 14 | 28/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Diocesano | Don Álvaro | 65 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 33 | 50 | 1 | 100 |
United Arab Emirates | Uae League | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Emirates | Bani Yas | 50 | 60 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 33 | 50 | 7 | 57 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division D | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Dálnice Speřice | Stara Rise | 50 | 50 | 33 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 2 | 50 |
Georgia | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 29/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Dinamo Batumi | Torpedo Kutaisi | 55 | 50 | 17 | 50 | 60 | 67 | 50 | 8 | 38 |
Japan | J2-League | 30/03/2024 | 06:00:00 | Ehime | Fujieda MYFC | 55 | 50 | 67 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 50 | 2 | 0 |
Italy | Primavera 2 | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Parma U19 | Cremonese U19 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 70 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 8 | 75 |
Portugal | Segunda Liga | 29/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | CF Os Belenenses | Feirense | 45 | 30 | 67 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 0 |
Italy | Primavera 2 | 29/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Salernitana U19 | Monopoli U19 | 45 | 50 | 83 | 40 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 3 | 100 |
Portugal | Primeira Liga | 29/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Gil Vicente | Famalicão | 50 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 30 | 67 | 50 | 8 | 38 |
Austria | Landesliga: Salzburg | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Eugendorf | Salzburger AK | 55 | 70 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 33 | 50 | 1 | 0 |
Argentina | Superliga | 29/03/2024 | 22:30:00 | Huracán | River Plate | 45 | 40 | 17 | 55 | 60 | 83 | 50 | 8 | 50 |
England | Youth Alliance | 29/03/2024 | 12:45:00 | Blackpool U18 | Shrewsbury Town U18 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 2 | 50 |
Czech Republic | 2. Liga FNL | 29/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Příbram | Vlašim | 50 | 50 | 33 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 50 | 8 | 75 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone C | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Portosummaga | Mestre | 50 | 90 | 67 | 25 | 20 | 50 | 50 | 3 | 0 |
Peru | Primera Division | 30/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | Cusco FC | Unión Comercio | 50 | 50 | 17 | 65 | 70 | 50 | 50 | 8 | 38 |
Germany | Oberliga: Bayern Süd | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Nördlingen | Schwaben Augsburg | 65 | 50 | 67 | 40 | 60 | 17 | 50 | 3 | 33 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 12 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Arucas | Tenerife II | 45 | 60 | 17 | 60 | 50 | 67 | 50 | 5 | 60 |
Uganda | Premier League | 28/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Maroons | Express FC | 45 | 40 | 33 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 50 | 8 | 50 |
Belarus | Vysshaya Liga | 29/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Dinamo Brest | Smorgon | 60 | 40 | 67 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 50 | 4 | 100 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 10 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Atlético Espeleño | La Palma | 45 | 50 | 67 | 55 | 50 | 33 | 50 | 1 | 100 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone D | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Progresso | Corticella | 30 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 67 | 50 | 3 | 67 |
Senegal | Ligue 1 | 28/03/2024 | 15:30:00 | Ouakam | Generation Foot | 55 | 80 | 67 | 25 | 20 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 0 |
Cyprus | 3. Division | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | APEA | Kedros Agia Marina | 40 | 60 | 50 | 55 | 30 | 67 | 50 | 2 | 50 |
Scotland | Football League - Highland League | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Clachnacuddin | Banks O Dee FC | 50 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 60 | 33 | 50 | 2 | 100 |
Argentina | Primera B Nacional | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Almagro | Atlético Rafaela | 45 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 67 | 50 | 7 | 71 |
Albania | Superliga | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Vllaznia Shkodër | Erzeni Shijak | 45 | 60 | 50 | 35 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 8 | 75 |
Slovakia | 3. Liga - East | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Stara Lubovna | Námestovo | 55 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 70 | 17 | 50 | 1 | 0 |
Wales | FAW Championship | 29/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Afan Lido | Abergavenny Town | 65 | 80 | 67 | 45 | 40 | 0 | 50 | 3 | 100 |
Japan | Japan Football League | 30/03/2024 | 03:00:00 | Urayasu | Reinmeer Aomori | 65 | 50 | 33 | 45 | 40 | 67 | 50 | 2 | 50 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - East | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Bedem Ivankovo | Borac Kneževi Vinogradi | 35 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 67 | 50 | 2 | 0 |
Azerbaijan | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 11:30:00 | Sebail | Turan | 35 | 40 | 50 | 65 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 7 | 86 |
USA | Major League Soccer | 30/03/2024 | 22:30:00 | Inter Miami | New York City | 65 | 60 | 67 | 35 | 40 | 33 | 50 | 8 | 50 |
England | Non League Premier: Southern South | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Hendon | Beaconsfield Town | 55 | 50 | 33 | 55 | 40 | 67 | 50 | 5 | 100 |
Poland | Central Youth League | 30/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Odra Opole U19 | Korona Kielce U19 | 55 | 50 | 33 | 45 | 50 | 67 | 50 | 1 | 100 |
Slovenia | 3. SNL | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Rače | Dravograd | 45 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 83 | 50 | 2 | 0 |
Israel | Liga Leumit | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | Bnei Yehuda | 55 | 30 | 67 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 5 | 0 |
Bangladesh | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 07:45:00 | Brothers Union | Bashundhara Kings | 55 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 30 | 33 | 50 | 5 | 60 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 8 | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Progresul Pecica | Ineu | 55 | 50 | 33 | 40 | 70 | 50 | 50 | 5 | 40 |
USA | USL Championship | 30/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | Louisville City | Birmingham Legion | 60 | 70 | 33 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 8 | 50 |
Scotland | Championship | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Arbroath | Dunfermline Athletic | 55 | 70 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 17 | 50 | 8 | 50 |
Guatemala | Liga Nacional | 28/03/2024 | 20:00:00 | Achuapa | Xinabajul | 45 | 30 | 67 | 50 | 40 | 67 | 50 | 5 | 100 |
Russia | Youth League | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Zenit U19 | Akhmat Grozny U19 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 30 | 67 | 50 | 4 | 75 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 17 | 28/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Ebro | Utrillas | 40 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 50 | 1 | 0 |
Austria | Landesliga: Burgenland | 29/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Leithaprodersdorf | Deutschkreutz | 45 | 30 | 33 | 70 | 70 | 50 | 50 | 5 | 60 |
Mexico | Liga Premier Serie A | 30/03/2024 | 21:00:00 | Tritons Vallarta | Los Cabos United | 35 | 30 | 50 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 50 | 2 | 0 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 2 | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Metalul Buzău | Unirea Braniştea | 20 | 40 | 33 | 75 | 80 | 50 | 50 | 5 | 20 |
Bulgaria | 3. League Northeast | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Cherno more II | Riltsi | 50 | 60 | 67 | 50 | 20 | 50 | 50 | 2 | 100 |
England | Youth Alliance | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Oldham Athletic U18 | Walsall U18 | 50 | 60 | 33 | 65 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 2 | 100 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone A | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Vado | Chisola | 50 | 70 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 3 | 33 |
Georgia | Liga 3 | 28/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Matchakhela | Borjomi | 50 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 70 | 33 | 50 | 2 | 50 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 5 | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Muscelul Câmpulung Elite | Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 45 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 2 | 50 |
Switzerland | 1.Liga Classic | 28/03/2024 | 18:15:00 | Rotkreuz | Köniz | 50 | 60 | 67 | 40 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 2 | 0 |
Mexico | Liga MX | 30/03/2024 | 01:00:00 | América | Atlético San Luis | 40 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 67 | 50 | 8 | 50 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 15 | 28/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Beti Onak | Txantrea | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 3 | 100 |
England | National League | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Solihull Moors | Barnet | 70 | 40 | 67 | 40 | 50 | 33 | 50 | 8 | 38 |
Japan | J2-League | 30/03/2024 | 05:00:00 | Roasso Kumamoto | JEF United | 35 | 30 | 67 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 5 | 60 |
Lebanon | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 11:15:00 | Shabab Al Ghazieh | Al Hikma | 40 | 30 | 50 | 65 | 50 | 67 | 50 | 3 | 33 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 7 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Colonia Moscardo | Collado Villalba | 55 | 70 | 50 | 45 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 100 |
Australia | A-League | 30/03/2024 | 05:30:00 | Melbourne City | Newcastle Jets | 55 | 40 | 33 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 8 | 63 |
Brazil | Amazonense | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Manaus | São Raimundo AM | 45 | 40 | 67 | 55 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 8 | 63 |
England | Youth Alliance | 29/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Port Vale U18 | Accrington Stanley U18 | 70 | 50 | 67 | 55 | 40 | 17 | 50 | 2 | 50 |
Africa | CAF Champions League | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Simba | Al Ahly | 45 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 33 | 50 | 4 | 0 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - South | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | HNK Zadar | Junak | 50 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 2 | 50 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 6 | 30/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Torrellano | Acero | 45 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 49 | 4 | 50 |
South Africa | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Golden Arrows | Richards Bay | 40 | 60 | 33 | 55 | 40 | 67 | 49 | 3 | 33 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone A | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Borgosesia | Gozzano | 45 | 40 | 67 | 50 | 60 | 33 | 49 | 2 | 0 |
Republic of Ireland | Premier Division | 29/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Drogheda United | St Patrick's | 55 | 50 | 67 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 49 | 8 | 50 |
Morocco | Coupe Du Trone | 30/03/2024 | 21:00:00 | CR Khemis Zemamra | Chabab Ben Guerir | 45 | 40 | 0 | 60 | 50 | 100 | 49 | 1 | 0 |
Israel | Liga Leumit | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | Ironi Tiberias | 30 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 70 | 50 | 49 | 4 | 25 |
England | Non League Premier: Isthmian | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Haringey Borough | Hastings United | 45 | 40 | 17 | 55 | 70 | 67 | 49 | 3 | 67 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 9 | 28/03/2024 | 10:30:00 | Huétor Tájar | Polideportivo Almería | 40 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 70 | 50 | 49 | 2 | 50 |
Scotland | League One | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Cove Rangers | Stirling Albion | 60 | 70 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 49 | 8 | 75 |
Turkey | U19 Elit B | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Manisa FK U19 | Göztepe U19 | 50 | 30 | 33 | 65 | 80 | 33 | 49 | 1 | 100 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | First League: FBiH | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Gradina Srebrenik | Sloboda Tuzla | 30 | 20 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 83 | 49 | 1 | 0 |
Austria | Landesliga: Kärnten | 28/03/2024 | 17:09:00 | Klagenfurter AC 1909 | Bleiburg | 55 | 50 | 33 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 49 | 5 | 40 |
France | CFA Group A | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Olympique d'Alès | Hyères | 65 | 70 | 33 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 49 | 3 | 67 |
Turkey | U19 Süper Lig | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Yeni Malatyaspor U19 | Gaziantep FK U19 | 55 | 80 | 83 | 30 | 30 | 17 | 49 | 3 | 33 |
England | Non League Premier: Northern | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Ashton United | Whitby Town | 65 | 50 | 33 | 40 | 40 | 67 | 49 | 7 | 57 |
Japan | J-League | 30/03/2024 | 06:00:00 | Nagoya Grampus | Yokohama F. Marinos | 50 | 50 | 33 | 40 | 70 | 50 | 49 | 8 | 75 |
Italy | Primavera 2 | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Renate U19 | Como U19 | 40 | 30 | 17 | 80 | 60 | 67 | 49 | 1 | 100 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 12 | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Buzanada | San Bartolomé | 40 | 30 | 50 | 65 | 60 | 50 | 49 | 1 | 100 |
Guatemala | Primera Division | 28/03/2024 | 01:00:00 | Mictlán | Peten | 50 | 30 | 67 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 6 | 17 |
Lesotho | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Bantu | Lifofane | 35 | 30 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 83 | 49 | 2 | 0 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 1 | 28/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Barbadás | Alondras | 45 | 50 | 33 | 60 | 70 | 33 | 49 | 1 | 100 |
Republic of Ireland | Premier Division | 29/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Waterford United | Sligo Rovers | 60 | 70 | 67 | 25 | 40 | 33 | 49 | 8 | 50 |
England | Youth Alliance | 29/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Grimsby Town U18 | Lincoln City U18 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 3 | 67 |
Korea Republic | K-League 1 | 30/03/2024 | 06:30:00 | Jeju United | Pohang Steelers | 55 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 49 | 8 | 75 |
El Salvador | Primera Division | 28/03/2024 | -00:30:00 | Santa Tecla | Dragón | 55 | 70 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 17 | 49 | 5 | 20 |
Israel | Lig Bet - Play-offs | 29/03/2024 | 09:30:00 | Ironi Bnei Kabul | Ahi Akko | 45 | 50 | 33 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 49 | 5 | 60 |
Bulgaria | 3. League Southeast | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Karnobat | Atletik Kuklen | 50 | 50 | 33 | 70 | 60 | 33 | 49 | 2 | 50 |
Scotland | Premiership | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Motherwell | St. Mirren | 70 | 70 | 67 | 15 | 20 | 50 | 49 | 8 | 38 |
Czech Republic | Fortuna Liga | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Sigma Olomouc | Pardubice | 60 | 70 | 67 | 35 | 30 | 33 | 49 | 7 | 71 |
Israel | Liga Bet - South A | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Beitar Petah Tikva | Hapoel Azor | 50 | 50 | 67 | 35 | 40 | 50 | 49 | 2 | 50 |
England | Non League Premier: Southern Central | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Stamford | Royston Town | 65 | 50 | 17 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 49 | 2 | 100 |
Germany | Oberliga: Bayern Nord | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Neudrossenfeld | Jahn Regensburg II | 55 | 40 | 33 | 65 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 1 | 100 |
England | League Two | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Barrow | Grimsby Town | 55 | 40 | 33 | 65 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 5 | 20 |
Slovakia | 3. Liga - West | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom | Veľké Ludince | 65 | 80 | 33 | 50 | 50 | 17 | 49 | 1 | 100 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division A | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Marianske Lazne | Slavoj Český Krumlov | 45 | 50 | 67 | 55 | 60 | 17 | 49 | 3 | 100 |
Cyprus | 2. Division | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Ayia Napa | Olympiakos | 35 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 49 | 3 | 33 |
Russia | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Sochi | CSKA Moskva | 45 | 40 | 67 | 50 | 60 | 33 | 49 | 8 | 50 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | First League: FBiH | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Stupčanica Olovo | TOSK Tesanj | 45 | 50 | 67 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 49 | 3 | 67 |
Algeria | Ligue 2 | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Olympique Médéa | RC Arbaâ | 45 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 67 | 49 | 4 | 25 |
Mexico | Liga Mx Women | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Atlético San Luis W | Pachuca W | 55 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 60 | 33 | 49 | 8 | 63 |
Denmark | Denmark Series Group 1 | 28/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Tarnby FF | KFUM Roskilde | 60 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 30 | 50 | 49 | 4 | 50 |
Cyprus | 3. Division | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Ormideia | Halkanoras | 50 | 60 | 50 | 35 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 2 | 50 |
Switzerland | 1.Liga Classic | 28/03/2024 | 18:15:00 | La Sarraz-Eclépens | Echallens | 55 | 60 | 33 | 55 | 40 | 50 | 49 | 2 | 50 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 7 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Pozuelo Alarcón | Torrejón | 40 | 50 | 0 | 55 | 80 | 67 | 49 | 6 | 67 |
Netherlands | Tweede Divisie | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Katwijk | Scheveningen | 45 | 40 | 67 | 50 | 60 | 33 | 49 | 6 | 67 |
Argentina | Primera C | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Defensores de Cambaceres | Leandro Nicéforo Alem | 55 | 60 | 33 | 40 | 40 | 67 | 49 | 2 | 100 |
Scotland | Championship | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Dundee United | Raith Rovers | 50 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 33 | 49 | 3 | 67 |
Bulgaria | 3. League Southwest | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Oborishte | Balkan Botevgrad | 50 | 30 | 50 | 65 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 1 | 100 |
Israel | Liga Bet - North A | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Ironi Bnei Kabul | Ahi Akko | 45 | 50 | 33 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 49 | 5 | 60 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 4 | 28/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés III | Deusto | 35 | 30 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 67 | 49 | 1 | 0 |
Macedonia FYR | Second League | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Osogovo | Novaci | 55 | 60 | 33 | 55 | 40 | 50 | 49 | 1 | 100 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division C | 30/03/2024 | 08:30:00 | Kosmonosy | Benesov | 50 | 70 | 17 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 1 | 0 |
Iraq | Iraqi League | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Erbil | Al Karkh | 55 | 40 | 67 | 40 | 60 | 33 | 49 | 3 | 33 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 16 | 28/03/2024 | 09:30:00 | Comillas | Arnedo | 65 | 50 | 67 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 49 | 2 | 100 |
Azerbaijan | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Sabah | Zira | 50 | 60 | 67 | 35 | 30 | 50 | 49 | 8 | 25 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 2 | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Starogard Gdański | Stolem Gniewino | 55 | 50 | 67 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 48 | 3 | 33 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 10 | 28/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Ceuta II | Puente Genil | 40 | 30 | 33 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 48 | 3 | 0 |
Japan | J-League | 30/03/2024 | 05:00:00 | Kashima Antlers | Júbilo Iwata | 45 | 50 | 33 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 48 | 7 | 71 |
Portugal | 2. Division: Group C | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Marinhense | Fontinhas | 50 | 60 | 67 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 48 | 3 | 100 |
Brazil | Potiguar | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Forca e Luz | América RN | 40 | 60 | 83 | 35 | 50 | 17 | 48 | 8 | 63 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Bayern | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Augsburg II | Illertissen | 50 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 48 | 8 | 75 |
Spain | División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1 | 28/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Sporting Gijón U19 | Bansander U19 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 55 | 30 | 67 | 48 | 3 | 33 |
Faroe Islands | 1. Deild | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Hoyvik | KÍ II | 60 | 60 | 17 | 55 | 60 | 33 | 48 | 5 | 80 |
Portugal | Segunda Liga | 30/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | AVS | Santa Clara | 60 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 48 | 1 | 100 |
England | League One | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Port Vale | Bristol Rovers | 45 | 50 | 33 | 65 | 60 | 33 | 48 | 6 | 33 |
Germany | Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | TSB Flensburg | Todesfelde | 60 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 33 | 48 | 4 | 100 |
Bolivia | Liga De Futbol Prof | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | San Antonio Bulo Bulo | Real Tomayapo | 50 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 60 | 50 | 48 | 1 | 100 |
England | Championship | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Southampton | Middlesbrough | 55 | 50 | 67 | 50 | 50 | 17 | 48 | 3 | 67 |
Sweden | Ettan: South | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Eskilsminne | Tvååker | 70 | 50 | 67 | 35 | 30 | 33 | 48 | 7 | 29 |
China PR | Super League | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Chengdu Rongcheng | Nantong Zhiyun | 45 | 30 | 33 | 60 | 70 | 50 | 48 | 4 | 25 |
Austria | Regionalliga: West | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Kufstein | Rot-Weiß Rankweil | 50 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 48 | 1 | 100 |
Macao | Primeira Division | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Tak Chun Ka I | Hang Sai | 55 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 48 | 6 | 67 |
Scotland | Football League - Highland League | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Forres Mechanics | Formartine United | 50 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 67 | 48 | 4 | 50 |
England | Vanarama National League North | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Banbury United | Hereford | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 30 | 50 | 48 | 3 | 100 |
USA | Major League Soccer | 30/03/2024 | 22:30:00 | Charlotte | Cincinnati | 45 | 40 | 33 | 40 | 80 | 50 | 48 | 4 | 25 |
Serbia | Srpska Liga - Vojvodina | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Jedinstvo Stara Pazova | Dinamo Pancevo | 40 | 40 | 33 | 40 | 70 | 67 | 48 | 2 | 0 |
Netherlands | Derde Divisie: Zaterdag | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | ODIN '59 | Genemuiden | 50 | 50 | 17 | 70 | 70 | 33 | 48 | 1 | 100 |
Sweden | Ettan: North | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Örebro Syrianska | Stockholm Internazionale | 35 | 40 | 17 | 55 | 60 | 83 | 48 | 4 | 50 |
Belgium | Provincial-Liege | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Beaufays | JS Fizoise | 55 | 60 | 33 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 48 | 2 | 50 |
France | Ligue 1 | 30/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | Olympique Lyonnais | Reims | 40 | 30 | 33 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 48 | 8 | 50 |
Italy | Serie A Women | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Como | AC Milan W | 50 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 40 | 50 | 48 | 4 | 50 |
Spain | División De Honor Juvenil - Group 7 | 28/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Alboraya U19 | Atlético Madrileño U19 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 48 | 4 | 50 |
England | Youth Alliance | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Plymouth Argyle U18 | Stevenage U18 | 45 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 48 | 1 | 0 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone E | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Seravezza | Sangiovannese | 55 | 70 | 33 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 48 | 4 | 0 |
Switzerland | Nationalliga A Women | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Rapperswil Jona W | Zurich W | 40 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 48 | 2 | 0 |
El Salvador | Primera Division | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Municipal Limeño | Once Municipal | 45 | 50 | 33 | 45 | 50 | 67 | 48 | 8 | 63 |
Germany | Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Backnang | FC Holzhausen | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 48 | 2 | 50 |
Netherlands | Eerste Divisie | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | FC Emmen | Jong Ajax | 45 | 40 | 33 | 55 | 80 | 33 | 48 | 5 | 80 |
Zambia | Super League | 30/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | Nkwazi | Nkana | 55 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 48 | 8 | 50 |
Greece | Super League 2 - Group A | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Panathinaikos II | Diagoras | 40 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 48 | 6 | 67 |
Belgium | First Amateur Division | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Royal Antwerp II | URSL Visé | 40 | 60 | 33 | 50 | 70 | 33 | 48 | 3 | 67 |
Germany | 3. Liga | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Unterhaching | Ingolstadt | 50 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 40 | 50 | 48 | 5 | 20 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division B | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Český Brod | Ostrov | 50 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 30 | 50 | 48 | 2 | 50 |
Slovenia | 3. SNL | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Ziri | Šobec Lesce | 55 | 40 | 67 | 45 | 30 | 50 | 48 | 3 | 33 |
Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8 | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | La Nucía U19 | CF San José U19 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 48 | 1 | 100 |
Slovakia | 3. Liga - West | 29/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Rača | Podkonice | 45 | 50 | 33 | 55 | 70 | 33 | 48 | 1 | 0 |
Algeria | Ligue 2 | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Koléa | WA Boufarik | 45 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 48 | 1 | 0 |
Ukraine | Persha Liga | 30/03/2024 | 10:30:00 | Bukovyna | Chernihiv | 35 | 20 | 33 | 65 | 70 | 67 | 48 | 5 | 80 |
Romania | Liga 2 | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Şirineaşa | CSA Steaua Bucureşti | 45 | 50 | 17 | 50 | 60 | 67 | 48 | 3 | 33 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 1 | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Legionovia Legionowo | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 40 | 50 | 33 | 60 | 70 | 33 | 48 | 2 | 100 |
Republic of Ireland | Women's National League | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Peamount United W | Wexford Youths | 30 | 50 | 33 | 55 | 70 | 50 | 48 | 8 | 63 |
Germany | Oberliga: Niederrhein | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Union Nettetal | Uerdingen | 55 | 70 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 48 | 3 | 33 |
World | Club Friendlies 3 | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Strømmen | Ullensaker / Kisa | 50 | 40 | 67 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 48 | 8 | 50 |
Indonesia | Liga 1 | 29/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | PSM | Borneo | 60 | 60 | 33 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 48 | 8 | 50 |
Europe | Champions League Women | 28/03/2024 | 16:45:00 | Barcelona W | Brann W | 30 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 67 | 48 | 1 | 100 |
India | Indian Super League | 30/03/2024 | 10:30:00 | Bengaluru | Odisha FC | 55 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 48 | 8 | 75 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - East | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | NAŠK Našice | Slavija Pleternica | 50 | 30 | 33 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 48 | 4 | 50 |
Italy | Primavera 2 | 30/03/2024 | 11:30:00 | Palermo U19 | Napoli U19 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 48 | 3 | 33 |
Botswana | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Morupule Wanderers | Gaborone United | 65 | 70 | 50 | 30 | 40 | 33 | 48 | 4 | 50 |
Italy | Serie A Women | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Juventus W | Fiorentina W | 45 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 70 | 17 | 48 | 8 | 63 |
Brazil | Matogrossense | 30/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Cuiabá | União Rondonópolis | 55 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 48 | 8 | 50 |
France | Ligue 2 | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Concarneau | Angers SCO | 50 | 70 | 67 | 40 | 30 | 33 | 48 | 1 | 0 |
Israel | Liga Bet - North A | 28/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Beitar Nahariya | Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan | 35 | 30 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 48 | 1 | 0 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Nordost | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | Greifswalder FC | 50 | 60 | 67 | 45 | 30 | 33 | 48 | 3 | 33 |
USA | Major League Soccer | 30/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | Colorado Rapids | Los Angeles FC | 70 | 50 | 83 | 40 | 30 | 17 | 48 | 8 | 38 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 3 | 28/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Bezana | Samano | 55 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 33 | 48 | 2 | 50 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 3 | 29/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Górnik Zabrze II | Kluczbork | 75 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 17 | 48 | 3 | 67 |
Cyprus | 1. Division | 29/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Apollon | AE Zakakiou | 50 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 48 | 2 | 0 |
Zambia | Super League | 30/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | Mufulira Wanderers | Trident | 55 | 50 | 33 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 48 | 1 | 100 |
Germany | Oberliga: Bayern Süd | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Dachau | Kirchanschöring | 60 | 50 | 33 | 50 | 60 | 33 | 48 | 6 | 67 |
England | National League | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Ebbsfleet United | Southend United | 60 | 50 | 67 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 48 | 1 | 0 |
Brazil | Alagoano | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | ASA | CRB | 50 | 50 | 50 | 35 | 50 | 50 | 48 | 8 | 50 |
Denmark | Landspokal Cup | 29/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Nordsjælland | AGF | 45 | 40 | 67 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 48 | 8 | 63 |
Germany | Regionalliga: West | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | SC Wiedenbrück | Schalke 04 II | 45 | 20 | 50 | 55 | 70 | 50 | 48 | 6 | 83 |
Cameroon | Elite One | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Dynamo de Douala | Gazelle | 45 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 48 | 2 | 50 |
Spain | La Liga | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Getafe | Sevilla | 50 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 48 | 8 | 25 |
Suriname | Topklasse | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Transvaal | FC Inter Wanica | 40 | 40 | 33 | 60 | 50 | 67 | 48 | 1 | 100 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division C | 30/03/2024 | 08:15:00 | Letohrad | Vysoke Myto | 45 | 30 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 67 | 48 | 2 | 0 |
Jordan | Premier League | 28/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Moghayer Al Sarhan | Aqaba | 60 | 40 | 67 | 40 | 30 | 50 | 48 | 4 | 50 |
England | Non League Div One: Southern Central | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Leighton Town | Hadley | 70 | 60 | 33 | 50 | 40 | 33 | 48 | 1 | 0 |
Brazil | Piauiense | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Parnahyba | Altos | 50 | 40 | 67 | 55 | 40 | 33 | 48 | 8 | 63 |
Slovenia | 3. SNL | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Šencur | Svoboda | 40 | 20 | 33 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 48 | 3 | 67 |
Saudi Arabia | Pro League | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Dhamk | Al Khaleej | 55 | 50 | 33 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 48 | 6 | 50 |
England | Non League Premier: Isthmian | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Folkestone Invicta | Lewes | 55 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 48 | 6 | 67 |
Germany | Oberliga: Niederrhein | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Mülheimer | SF Baumberg | 60 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 33 | 48 | 1 | 100 |
Scotland | Football League - Highland League | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Turriff United | Lossiemouth | 60 | 60 | 67 | 45 | 40 | 17 | 48 | 1 | 100 |
Europe | Champions League Women | 28/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | Paris SG W | Häcken W | 65 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 48 | 3 | 67 |
Israel | Lig Bet - Play-offs | 29/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Beitar Nahariya | Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan | 35 | 30 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 48 | 1 | 0 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 2 | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Dacia Unirea Brăila | Viitorul Ianca | 45 | 40 | 17 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 47 | 6 | 50 |
Ukraine | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Polessya | Chornomorets | 50 | 60 | 33 | 45 | 60 | 33 | 47 | 2 | 50 |
England | Non League Premier: Southern Central | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Kettering Town | Barwell | 40 | 30 | 17 | 65 | 80 | 50 | 47 | 3 | 67 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Marlow | Corinthian-Casuals | 55 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 30 | 50 | 47 | 1 | 100 |
Switzerland | 1.Liga Promotion | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Zürich II | Rapperswil-Jona | 65 | 60 | 50 | 35 | 40 | 33 | 47 | 5 | 80 |
Israel | Lig Bet - Play-offs | 30/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Shikun HaMizrah | Hapoel Bnei Ashdod | 25 | 30 | 17 | 75 | 70 | 67 | 47 | 2 | 50 |
Morocco | Coupe Du Trone | 29/03/2024 | 21:00:00 | Khouribga | Difaâ El Jadida | 45 | 30 | 67 | 40 | 30 | 67 | 47 | 8 | 50 |
Russia | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Krylya Sovetov | Zenit | 55 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 47 | 8 | 63 |
Ethiopia | Premier League | 28/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Ethiopia Bunna | Fasil Ketema | 50 | 60 | 33 | 40 | 30 | 67 | 47 | 8 | 50 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - West | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Nehaj | Buje | 60 | 60 | 67 | 50 | 30 | 17 | 47 | 2 | 100 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone C | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Casertana | Taranto | 50 | 70 | 33 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 47 | 1 | 0 |
Switzerland | Nationalliga A Women | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Aarau W | Grasshopper W | 25 | 30 | 17 | 55 | 70 | 83 | 47 | 3 | 33 |
Scotland | Premiership | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Aberdeen | Ross County | 45 | 60 | 33 | 35 | 40 | 67 | 47 | 8 | 38 |
Slovenia | 3. SNL | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Ljutomer | NŠ Drava | 55 | 50 | 33 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 47 | 2 | 50 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone H | 28/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Matera | Rotonda | 55 | 50 | 50 | 35 | 40 | 50 | 47 | 2 | 100 |
France | Division 1 Women | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Stade de Reims W | Bordeaux W | 40 | 30 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 67 | 47 | 8 | 63 |
England | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | AFC Bournemouth | Everton | 55 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 30 | 67 | 47 | 8 | 50 |
Switzerland | Nationalliga A Women | 30/03/2024 | 15:30:00 | Thun W | Servette Chênois W | 50 | 40 | 0 | 60 | 50 | 83 | 47 | 1 | 100 |
Turkey | U19 Elit B | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Pendikspor U19 | Adanaspor U19 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 47 | 3 | 33 |
England | Non League Premier: Isthmian | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | AFC Hornchurch | Wingate & Finchley | 40 | 30 | 33 | 60 | 70 | 50 | 47 | 6 | 67 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 7 | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Ghiroda | Cetate Deva | 60 | 60 | 17 | 55 | 40 | 50 | 47 | 4 | 25 |
Netherlands | Eredivisie | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | RKC Waalwijk | SC Heerenveen | 60 | 70 | 33 | 45 | 40 | 33 | 47 | 8 | 75 |
Australia | New South Wales | 30/03/2024 | 04:30:00 | Sutherland Sharks | APIA Leichhardt Tigers | 40 | 20 | 33 | 60 | 80 | 50 | 47 | 8 | 38 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 4 | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Avia Swidnik | NKP Podhale | 60 | 50 | 33 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 47 | 6 | 50 |
France | National 3: Grand-Est | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Raon l'Etape | Troyes II | 45 | 40 | 33 | 55 | 40 | 67 | 47 | 2 | 50 |
Argentina | Primera B Nacional | 29/03/2024 | 21:05:00 | Agropecuario | Quilmes | 60 | 50 | 83 | 30 | 40 | 17 | 47 | 6 | 50 |
Switzerland | Nationalliga B Women | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Wil W | Solothurn W | 65 | 80 | 33 | 35 | 50 | 17 | 47 | 3 | 67 |
Turkey | U19 Elit B | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Fatih Karagümrük U19 | Bursaspor U19 | 50 | 80 | 67 | 25 | 40 | 17 | 47 | 1 | 0 |
Turkey | U19 Süper Lig | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Adana Demirspor U19 | Kasımpaşa U19 | 40 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 47 | 2 | 50 |
Austria | Landesliga: Niederösterreich | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | St. Pölten II | Waidhofen/Thaya | 65 | 70 | 83 | 25 | 20 | 17 | 47 | 3 | 67 |
Slovenia | 2. SNL | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Ilirija | Triglav | 45 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 60 | 33 | 47 | 5 | 20 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone E | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Gavorrano | Figline | 45 | 40 | 33 | 60 | 70 | 33 | 47 | 1 | 100 |
Argentina | Primera B Nacional | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Temperley | Defensores Unidos | 60 | 80 | 50 | 35 | 40 | 17 | 47 | 2 | 50 |
Bulgaria | 3. League Northeast | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Lokomotiv Ruse | Dorostol | 55 | 30 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 47 | 2 | 50 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 1 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Rápido Bouzas | Viveiro | 50 | 40 | 33 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 47 | 4 | 75 |
England | National League | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Dorking Wanderers | Bromley | 55 | 60 | 67 | 50 | 50 | 0 | 47 | 4 | 50 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 16 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | CDFC La Calzada | Logroñés II | 55 | 60 | 33 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 47 | 3 | 67 |
Japan | J-League | 30/03/2024 | 04:00:00 | Albirex Niigata | Kashiwa Reysol | 45 | 50 | 33 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 47 | 7 | 43 |
Slovenia | 1. Junior League | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Radomlje U19 | Bravo U19 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 35 | 50 | 33 | 47 | 4 | 75 |
England | Championship | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Preston North End | Rotherham United | 50 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 33 | 47 | 8 | 88 |
Russia | Premier League Women | 30/03/2024 | 07:00:00 | Zvezda 2005 W | Chertanovo W | 35 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 47 | 8 | 63 |
Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4 | 28/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Danok Bat U19 | Barakaldo U19 | 70 | 70 | 50 | 35 | 40 | 17 | 47 | 1 | 100 |
Belgium | Provincial-Luxembourg | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Harre-Manhay | La Roche | 50 | 50 | 33 | 55 | 60 | 33 | 47 | 2 | 50 |
Israel | Liga Bet - South B | 28/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Shikun HaMizrah | Hapoel Bnei Ashdod | 25 | 30 | 17 | 75 | 70 | 67 | 47 | 2 | 50 |
Serbia | Super Liga | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Čukarički | Novi Pazar | 45 | 60 | 67 | 35 | 40 | 33 | 47 | 8 | 63 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone E | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Cenaia | Livorno | 40 | 40 | 17 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 47 | 1 | 100 |
Argentina | Reserve League | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Huracán Res. | Central Córdoba SdE Res. | 60 | 80 | 50 | 35 | 40 | 17 | 47 | 4 | 100 |
Brazil | Maranhense | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Maranhão | Imperatriz | 55 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 60 | 33 | 47 | 3 | 0 |
World | Club Friendlies 3 | 28/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Eidsvold | Notodden | 65 | 60 | 67 | 40 | 50 | 0 | 47 | 1 | 0 |
Kenya | Super League | 30/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Luanda Villa | Naivas | 60 | 70 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 50 | 47 | 1 | 100 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 14 | 28/03/2024 | 10:30:00 | Arroyo | Trujillo | 55 | 60 | 33 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 47 | 5 | 20 |
Romania | Liga 2 | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Tunari | Chindia Târgovişte | 55 | 50 | 50 | 35 | 40 | 50 | 47 | 1 | 0 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | First League: RS | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Rudar Prijedor | Modrica | 50 | 30 | 67 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 47 | 4 | 50 |
Kazakhstan | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 10:30:00 | Atyrau | Zhetysu | 25 | 20 | 33 | 65 | 70 | 67 | 47 | 8 | 38 |
Germany | Regionalliga: West | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | Düren Merzenich | 50 | 70 | 50 | 50 | 30 | 33 | 47 | 3 | 67 |
England | Vanarama National League North | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Darlington | Chorley | 35 | 30 | 67 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 47 | 8 | 63 |
Albania | 2nd Division | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Gramshi | Iliria Fushë-Krujë | 45 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 47 | 2 | 50 |
Switzerland | Super League | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Winterthur | Servette | 55 | 50 | 67 | 45 | 30 | 33 | 47 | 8 | 75 |
Germany | Oberliga: Hamburg | 28/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | ETSV Hamburg | Union Tornesch | 40 | 40 | 17 | 65 | 70 | 50 | 47 | 2 | 0 |
Argentina | Superliga | 29/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | Instituto | Argentinos Juniors | 30 | 20 | 17 | 70 | 80 | 67 | 47 | 2 | 50 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone E | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | San Donato Tavarnelle | Pianese | 35 | 40 | 17 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 47 | 1 | 0 |
England | League One | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Wycombe Wanderers | Portsmouth | 55 | 60 | 33 | 55 | 30 | 50 | 47 | 8 | 38 |
Serbia | Srpska Liga - East | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Radnički Svilajnac | Dunav Prahovo | 65 | 60 | 67 | 40 | 30 | 17 | 47 | 2 | 0 |
Argentina | Primera C | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Atlas | Victoriano Arenas | 45 | 50 | 33 | 50 | 20 | 83 | 47 | 6 | 50 |
Georgia | Liga 3 | 28/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Bakhmaro | Lokomotivi Tbilisi II | 50 | 60 | 33 | 55 | 50 | 33 | 47 | 3 | 33 |
Uzbekistan | Professional Football League | 28/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Dinamo Samarqand | Metalourg | 55 | 40 | 67 | 45 | 40 | 33 | 47 | 4 | 50 |
Argentina | Torneo Federal A | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | San Martín Mendoza | Juventud Unida Univ. | 40 | 50 | 17 | 55 | 70 | 50 | 47 | 4 | 50 |
Hungary | OTP Bank Liga | 30/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | MTK | Kecskemeti TE | 70 | 60 | 67 | 30 | 20 | 33 | 47 | 2 | 50 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 2 | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Elana Toruń | Gedania Gdańsk | 25 | 20 | 33 | 65 | 70 | 67 | 47 | 1 | 0 |
England | Championship | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Sheffield Wednesday | Swansea City | 35 | 50 | 17 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 47 | 8 | 63 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone C | 30/03/2024 | 14:15:00 | Juve Stabia | ACR Messina | 45 | 20 | 67 | 40 | 40 | 67 | 47 | 6 | 17 |
El Salvador | Primera Division | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Dragón | Jocoro | 55 | 60 | 33 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 47 | 8 | 50 |
Netherlands | Eerste Divisie | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | VVV-Venlo | TOP Oss | 60 | 80 | 33 | 35 | 20 | 50 | 46 | 6 | 67 |
France | Ligue 2 | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Quevilly Rouen | Caen | 50 | 60 | 17 | 45 | 70 | 33 | 46 | 6 | 50 |
Spain | La Liga | 30/03/2024 | 14:15:00 | Almería | Osasuna | 45 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 46 | 8 | 38 |
Austria | Landesliga: Steiermark | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Koflach | SC Bruck an der Mur | 40 | 30 | 17 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 46 | 2 | 50 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 1 | 28/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Paiosaco | Sarriana | 45 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 33 | 46 | 1 | 100 |
Colombia | Liga BetPlay | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Envigado | Atlético Nacional | 60 | 60 | 67 | 30 | 40 | 17 | 46 | 8 | 63 |
Thailand | Thai League Two | 30/03/2024 | 09:30:00 | Pattaya United | Chainat Hornbill | 40 | 40 | 33 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 46 | 6 | 83 |
Slovakia | 3. Liga - West | 28/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Dubnica | Castkovce | 55 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 33 | 46 | 1 | 100 |
Denmark | Denmark Series Group 3 | 28/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Fjordager | Tarup-Paarup | 50 | 40 | 17 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 46 | 1 | 0 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - Center | 28/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Maksimir Zagreb | HAŠK | 40 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 40 | 50 | 46 | 5 | 60 |
Australia | Npl Western Australia | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Perth | Inglewood United | 55 | 60 | 33 | 40 | 70 | 17 | 46 | 8 | 63 |
Austria | Landesliga: Niederösterreich | 29/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Ortmann | Schrems | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 33 | 46 | 4 | 50 |
Germany | Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Nordmark Satrup | Oldenburger SV | 45 | 20 | 33 | 60 | 70 | 50 | 46 | 2 | 50 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 6 | 30/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Jove Espanol | Gandia | 30 | 30 | 33 | 60 | 70 | 50 | 46 | 3 | 67 |
Uruguay | Segunda Division | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Sud América | Tacuarembó | 50 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 33 | 46 | 5 | 60 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Bayern | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Türkgücü-Ataspor | Wacker Burghausen | 45 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 46 | 4 | 50 |
India | I-League 2nd Division | 29/03/2024 | 09:30:00 | Kenkre | Bengaluru United | 55 | 70 | 50 | 35 | 30 | 33 | 46 | 1 | 100 |
Croatia | 2. HNL | 28/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Bijelo Brdo | Sesvete | 60 | 50 | 83 | 35 | 30 | 17 | 46 | 8 | 38 |
Korea Republic | WK-League | 29/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Hwacheon KSPO W | Gumi Sportstoto W | 50 | 40 | 33 | 65 | 40 | 50 | 46 | 3 | 67 |
Israel | Liga Alef - North | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Hapoel Kfar Kana | Hapoel Bnei Zalafa | 40 | 40 | 17 | 60 | 50 | 67 | 46 | 5 | 80 |
Benin | Championnat National | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | UPI-ONM | Avrankou Omnisport | 50 | 60 | 67 | 40 | 40 | 17 | 46 | 2 | 100 |
Cameroon | Elite One | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Fauve Azur Elite | Fovu Club | 40 | 40 | 17 | 45 | 50 | 83 | 46 | 4 | 25 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 12 | 28/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | La Cuadra | Unión Sur Yaiza | 55 | 60 | 50 | 35 | 40 | 33 | 46 | 2 | 50 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone H | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Barletta | Fidelis Andria | 50 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 20 | 50 | 46 | 1 | 100 |
Cyprus | 2. Division | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | ENAD | Xylotympou | 45 | 50 | 33 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 46 | 2 | 100 |
Argentina | Torneo Federal A | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Boca Unidos | Central Norte | 40 | 40 | 33 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 46 | 8 | 50 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone I | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Igea Virtus | Afragolese | 35 | 30 | 50 | 55 | 40 | 67 | 46 | 1 | 0 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Bayern | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Würzburger Kickers | Eintracht Bamberg | 40 | 70 | 17 | 40 | 40 | 67 | 46 | 1 | 100 |
Israel | Liga Bet - South B | 28/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Maccabi Ironi Netivot | Hapoel Segev Shalom | 40 | 40 | 17 | 60 | 50 | 67 | 46 | 2 | 50 |
Austria | Landesliga: Vorarlberg | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Admira Dornbirn | Andelsbuch | 60 | 70 | 33 | 35 | 30 | 50 | 46 | 1 | 100 |
Slovenia | 1. SNL | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Rogaška | Bravo | 60 | 20 | 17 | 50 | 80 | 50 | 46 | 5 | 40 |
England | Non League Premier: Southern Central | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Leiston | Berkhamsted | 45 | 60 | 33 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 46 | 1 | 0 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone A | 30/03/2024 | 16:30:00 | Virtus Verona | Renate | 40 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 70 | 33 | 46 | 7 | 43 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 15 | 28/03/2024 | 09:30:00 | Alesves | Ardoi | 50 | 60 | 33 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 46 | 3 | 0 |
United Arab Emirates | Division 1 | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Gulf Heroes | Al Thaid | 55 | 40 | 33 | 55 | 60 | 33 | 46 | 5 | 80 |
Austria | Regionalliga: West | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Schwaz | TSV St. Johann | 45 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 30 | 50 | 46 | 3 | 0 |
Germany | 2. Bundesliga Women | 30/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Hamburger SV W | Hoffenheim II W | 55 | 60 | 50 | 35 | 40 | 33 | 46 | 1 | 0 |
Italy | Primavera 2 | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Ascoli U19 | Ternana U19 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 30 | 50 | 46 | 4 | 50 |
Germany | Oberliga: Niedersachsen | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Eintracht Celle | Kickers Emden | 50 | 50 | 33 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 46 | 2 | 100 |
Austria | Regionalliga: West | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Röthis | Rheindorf Altach II | 45 | 50 | 67 | 45 | 20 | 50 | 46 | 4 | 25 |
Belgium | Pro League | 30/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Anderlecht | Antwerp | 60 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 40 | 33 | 46 | 8 | 38 |
Serbia | Prva Liga | 30/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Kolubara | Inđija | 45 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 33 | 46 | 2 | 50 |
USA | USL Championship | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Indy Eleven | Detroit City | 55 | 40 | 83 | 35 | 30 | 33 | 46 | 4 | 0 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone B | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Olbia | Sestri Levante | 30 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 46 | 1 | 100 |
Denmark | Landspokal Cup | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Silkeborg | Fredericia | 55 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 46 | 8 | 50 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Uxbridge | Mole Valley SCR | 40 | 50 | 17 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 46 | 3 | 33 |
World | Club Friendlies 3 | 29/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Klubi-04 | SalPa | 35 | 70 | 33 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 46 | 4 | 50 |
France | Division 1 Women | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Guingamp W | Saint-Étienne W | 45 | 50 | 33 | 55 | 60 | 33 | 46 | 3 | 100 |
Germany | Oberliga: Niedersachsen | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Ramlingen/Ehlershausen | VfL Oldenburg | 55 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 40 | 33 | 46 | 3 | 100 |
England | Youth Alliance | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Portsmouth U18 | Swindon Town U18 | 50 | 70 | 50 | 35 | 40 | 33 | 46 | 2 | 50 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Chertsey Town | Westfield | 50 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 17 | 46 | 2 | 0 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 14 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Castuera | Calamonte | 40 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 46 | 3 | 100 |
Mauritania | Super D1 | 29/03/2024 | -00:30:00 | Concorde | Chemal | 35 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 80 | 33 | 46 | 2 | 0 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division E | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Sternberk | Bzenec | 45 | 60 | 33 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 46 | 2 | 50 |
Denmark | U19 League | 30/03/2024 | 12:15:00 | Esbjerg U19 | Vejle U19 | 60 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 17 | 46 | 4 | 50 |
Lithuania | A Lyga | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Hegelmann Litauen | Panevėžys | 65 | 50 | 100 | 30 | 30 | 0 | 46 | 8 | 63 |
Spain | División De Honor Juvenil - Group 5 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Alcorcón U19 | Rayo Vallecano U19 | 35 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 46 | 6 | 17 |
Korea Republic | National League | 30/03/2024 | 05:00:00 | Mokpo City | Ulsan Citize | 45 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 46 | 7 | 29 |
Bolivia | Liga De Futbol Prof | 30/03/2024 | 20:30:00 | Guabirá | Universitario de Vinto | 45 | 80 | 67 | 35 | 30 | 17 | 46 | 5 | 0 |
Bulgaria | Parva Liga | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Ludogorets | 55 | 40 | 67 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 46 | 8 | 50 |
Netherlands | Eredivisie Women | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | FC Twente W | ADO Den Haag W | 55 | 80 | 33 | 45 | 30 | 33 | 46 | 8 | 63 |
Mexico | Liga de Expansión MX | 29/03/2024 | 00:05:00 | Morelia | Venados | 50 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 46 | 8 | 50 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 13 | 30/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Racing Murcia | Algar | 40 | 20 | 33 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 46 | 1 | 100 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone C | 30/03/2024 | 16:30:00 | Latina | Foggia | 45 | 30 | 67 | 55 | 30 | 50 | 46 | 5 | 100 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 12 | 28/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | Marino | Atletico Victoria | 60 | 50 | 33 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 46 | 1 | 100 |
South Africa | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Stellenbosch | Royal AM | 50 | 60 | 83 | 35 | 30 | 17 | 46 | 7 | 57 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone F | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | United Riccione | Termoli Calcio | 60 | 50 | 50 | 35 | 50 | 33 | 46 | 1 | 0 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone C | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Nuova Monterosi | Benevento | 65 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 46 | 1 | 100 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 9 | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Unirea Alba Iulia | Viitorul Cluj | 65 | 70 | 67 | 35 | 20 | 17 | 46 | 3 | 0 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Nordost | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | BAK '07 | Altglienicke | 45 | 60 | 0 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 46 | 8 | 38 |
France | National 3: Normandie | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Chatou | Les Mureaux | 45 | 50 | 33 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 46 | 2 | 0 |
Scotland | Football League - Lowland League | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Civil Service Strollers | Albion Rovers | 30 | 40 | 33 | 50 | 70 | 50 | 46 | 1 | 0 |
Kazakhstan | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Shakhter Karagandy | Turan | 55 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 33 | 46 | 6 | 0 |
France | Ligue 1 | 29/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | LOSC Lille | Lens | 40 | 40 | 67 | 40 | 20 | 67 | 46 | 8 | 50 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 9 | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Gloria Bistrita | Universitatea Alba Iulia | 55 | 50 | 33 | 45 | 60 | 33 | 46 | 2 | 50 |
Japan | J2-League | 30/03/2024 | 04:00:00 | Mito Hollyhock | Kagoshima United | 35 | 50 | 33 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 46 | 2 | 0 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone F | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Tivoli | Roma City | 40 | 50 | 33 | 45 | 40 | 67 | 46 | 2 | 50 |
Paraguay | Division 1 | 30/03/2024 | 21:00:00 | Cerro Porteño | Nacional Asunción | 65 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 17 | 45 | 8 | 63 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone E | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Sansepolcro | Poggibonsi | 50 | 60 | 33 | 45 | 30 | 50 | 45 | 1 | 0 |
Cyprus | 3. Division | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | AEP Polemidion | Ethnikos Assias | 45 | 50 | 33 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 2 | 50 |
Germany | Oberliga: Hessen | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Baunatal | Weidenhausen | 45 | 50 | 50 | 35 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 2 | 50 |
Georgia | Liga 3 | 28/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Zestafoni | Guria | 60 | 70 | 17 | 40 | 30 | 50 | 45 | 2 | 0 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 7 | 29/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Tres Cantos | Parla | 40 | 30 | 67 | 40 | 60 | 33 | 45 | 5 | 0 |
Estonia | Esiliiga A | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Elva | Tallinna Kalev II | 35 | 30 | 33 | 65 | 40 | 67 | 45 | 6 | 67 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 1 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Estradense | Pontevedra II | 50 | 50 | 50 | 35 | 50 | 33 | 45 | 1 | 0 |
France | National | 29/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Châteauroux | Martigues | 60 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 20 | 50 | 45 | 3 | 67 |
France | National 3: Normandie | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Dieppe | Caen II | 35 | 20 | 33 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 45 | 1 | 100 |
Argentina | Primera C | 30/03/2024 | 21:00:00 | Real Pilar | Claypole | 40 | 40 | 67 | 40 | 30 | 50 | 45 | 8 | 25 |
Spain | División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6 | 28/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Acodetti U19 | Huracán U19 | 35 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 33 | 45 | 2 | 50 |
France | National | 30/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Avranches | Rouen | 55 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 30 | 33 | 45 | 1 | 0 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - South | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Kamen Ivanbegovina | Zagora | 30 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 60 | 33 | 45 | 4 | 75 |
Brazil | Copa do Nordeste | 28/03/2024 | -00:30:00 | Ríver | ABC | 45 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 45 | 1 | 0 |
Algeria | Ligue 2 | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Aïn M'lila | IB Khémis El Khechna | 50 | 70 | 50 | 25 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 3 | 67 |
Australia | A-League | 30/03/2024 | 07:45:00 | Sydney | Central Coast Mariners | 70 | 60 | 100 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 45 | 8 | 75 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone G | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Romana | Nocerina | 50 | 70 | 50 | 35 | 50 | 17 | 45 | 1 | 0 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 1 | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Aerostar Bacău | Rapid Brodoc | 45 | 50 | 33 | 35 | 40 | 67 | 45 | 2 | 100 |
Lithuania | 1. Lyga | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | BFA | Babrungas | 35 | 30 | 17 | 70 | 70 | 50 | 45 | 5 | 100 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone C | 29/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Virtus Bolzano | Este | 35 | 40 | 33 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 4 | 75 |
Ukraine | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Veres | Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 55 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 17 | 45 | 4 | 50 |
Malta | Fa Trophy | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Marsaxlokk | Floriana | 45 | 40 | 67 | 40 | 30 | 50 | 45 | 4 | 75 |
Germany | Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Bordesholm | Eichede | 65 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 20 | 33 | 45 | 3 | 67 |
Scotland | League One | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Kelty Hearts | Edinburgh City | 45 | 30 | 33 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 8 | 63 |
Japan | J2-League | 30/03/2024 | 04:00:00 | Oita Trinita | Fagiano Okayama | 40 | 50 | 17 | 45 | 70 | 50 | 45 | 6 | 33 |
Cyprus | 2. Division | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Akritas | PAEEK | 50 | 60 | 17 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 3 | 0 |
Russia | FNL 2 - Group 1 | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Biolog | Pobeda | 45 | 50 | 33 | 50 | 60 | 33 | 45 | 2 | 100 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | Premier Liga | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Tuzla City | Sarajevo | 55 | 50 | 67 | 45 | 20 | 33 | 45 | 8 | 63 |
Cyprus | 1. Division | 29/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Doxa | Othellos | 30 | 30 | 33 | 50 | 60 | 67 | 45 | 3 | 33 |
Brazil | Copa do Nordeste | 28/03/2024 | -00:30:00 | CRB | Altos | 35 | 20 | 67 | 60 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 1 | 100 |
England | Non League Div One: Southern Central | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | AFC Kempston Rovers | Cirencester Town | 40 | 50 | 0 | 60 | 50 | 67 | 45 | 2 | 0 |
Austria | Regionalliga: Ost | 29/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Krems | Oberwart / Rotenturm | 35 | 40 | 33 | 55 | 40 | 67 | 45 | 1 | 100 |
Austria | Regionalliga: West | 29/03/2024 | 16:30:00 | Pinzgau Saalfelden | Wolfurt | 35 | 20 | 33 | 60 | 70 | 50 | 45 | 1 | 100 |
Serbia | Srpska Liga - West | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Zlatibor Čajetina | Budučnost Krušik | 35 | 40 | 17 | 50 | 60 | 67 | 45 | 1 | 0 |
Croatia | 2. HNL | 29/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Solin | Jarun | 65 | 60 | 67 | 25 | 20 | 33 | 45 | 7 | 57 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - South | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Split | GOSK Kastel Gomilica | 60 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 17 | 45 | 2 | 100 |
Algeria | Ligue 2 | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Ghir Abadla | Kouba | 55 | 70 | 67 | 35 | 10 | 33 | 45 | 1 | 0 |
Vietnam | V-League | 30/03/2024 | 11:15:00 | Viettel | Quang Nam | 35 | 10 | 17 | 60 | 80 | 67 | 45 | 3 | 33 |
Israel | Liga Leumit | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Hapoel Afula | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 55 | 50 | 67 | 30 | 20 | 50 | 45 | 8 | 38 |
England | League Two | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Bradford City | Tranmere Rovers | 30 | 30 | 33 | 60 | 50 | 67 | 45 | 7 | 57 |
Mexico | Liga de Expansión MX | 29/03/2024 | 02:05:00 | Dorados | Atlante | 55 | 70 | 67 | 35 | 10 | 33 | 45 | 8 | 50 |
Brazil | Amazonense | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Amazonas | Parintins | 50 | 60 | 67 | 35 | 40 | 17 | 45 | 2 | 50 |
Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8 | 28/03/2024 | 15:30:00 | Torrent U19 | Levante U19 II | 40 | 40 | 17 | 55 | 70 | 50 | 45 | 2 | 0 |
Spain | La Liga | 29/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | Cádiz | Granada | 40 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 30 | 83 | 45 | 8 | 50 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone C | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Mori Santo Stefano | Breno | 35 | 30 | 33 | 50 | 70 | 50 | 45 | 1 | 0 |
Mauritania | Super D1 | 29/03/2024 | 21:30:00 | Tevragh-Zeïne | Inter Nouakchott | 45 | 30 | 67 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 3 | 33 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 2 | 28/03/2024 | 10:30:00 | Ceares | L'Entregu | 25 | 50 | 0 | 55 | 70 | 67 | 45 | 4 | 50 |
Zimbabwe | Premier Soccer League | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Highlanders | Simba Bhora | 30 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 67 | 45 | 2 | 0 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 10 | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Sânmartin | FCM Baia Mare | 40 | 30 | 50 | 45 | 70 | 33 | 45 | 4 | 100 |
Italy | Primavera 2 | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | FeralpiSalò U19 | Südtirol U19 | 45 | 60 | 33 | 40 | 60 | 33 | 45 | 1 | 0 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 2 | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Focsani | Sporting Lieşti | 50 | 50 | 33 | 55 | 50 | 33 | 45 | 5 | 20 |
Turkey | U19 Elit B | 29/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Rizespor U19 | Ümranıyespor U19 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 60 | 50 | 33 | 45 | 2 | 50 |
Venezuela | Primera Division | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Rayo Zuliano | UCV | 55 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 20 | 50 | 45 | 2 | 0 |
World | Club Friendlies 3 | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Ilves | Oulu | 40 | 40 | 17 | 65 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 8 | 50 |
England | Vanarama National League South | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Chelmsford City | Dartford | 40 | 20 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 8 | 38 |
England | Championship | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Millwall | West Bromwich Albion | 40 | 40 | 33 | 40 | 50 | 67 | 45 | 8 | 50 |
Suriname | Topklasse | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Broki | PVV | 50 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 30 | 50 | 45 | 2 | 100 |
Brazil | Paulista A3 | 30/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | Sertãozinho | EC São Bernardo | 35 | 50 | 33 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 4 | 50 |
Germany | 3. Liga | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Ulm | Erzgebirge Aue | 50 | 60 | 17 | 45 | 30 | 67 | 45 | 2 | 50 |
Germany | 2. Bundesliga | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Holstein Kiel | Hansa Rostock | 60 | 60 | 33 | 50 | 50 | 17 | 45 | 5 | 80 |
Scotland | Championship | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Greenock Morton | Queen's Park | 35 | 30 | 17 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 45 | 8 | 50 |
Mexico | Liga de Expansión MX | 30/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | Celaya | Tlaxcala | 45 | 50 | 17 | 55 | 70 | 33 | 45 | 7 | 43 |
Serbia | Super Liga | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Javor Ivanjica | Crvena Zvezda | 45 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 45 | 8 | 50 |
World | Club Friendlies 3 | 29/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | PEPO | JIPPO | 60 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 60 | 33 | 45 | 6 | 67 |
Denmark | Women's Play-offs 1/2 | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | NIF / HG W | Odense Q W | 45 | 30 | 33 | 60 | 70 | 33 | 45 | 2 | 100 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 18 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Villarrobledo | Atlético Tomelloso | 35 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 33 | 45 | 4 | 25 |
Ecuador | Liga Pro | 30/03/2024 | 19:30:00 | Libertad | Técnico Universitario | 40 | 20 | 67 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 2 | 50 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone D | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Prato | Sangiuliano City | 50 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 44 | 1 | 0 |
Romania | Liga 2 | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Şcolar Reşiţa | Unirea Dej | 60 | 70 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 33 | 44 | 1 | 100 |
Belarus | Vysshaya Liga Reserve | 28/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Naftan Res. | BATE Res. | 40 | 60 | 33 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 44 | 2 | 0 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 6 | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Sporting Roşiori | Petrolul Potcoava | 65 | 60 | 50 | 35 | 20 | 33 | 44 | 7 | 57 |
England | Vanarama National League South | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Eastbourne Borough | Maidstone United | 40 | 50 | 33 | 55 | 50 | 33 | 44 | 6 | 33 |
Bulgaria | 3. League Northwest | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Botev Vratsa II | Sevlievo | 50 | 50 | 33 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 44 | 2 | 0 |
Switzerland | Nationalliga B Women | 30/03/2024 | 15:30:00 | Küssnacht am Rigi W | Zürich II W | 25 | 30 | 17 | 55 | 70 | 67 | 44 | 3 | 33 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 1 | 29/03/2024 | 17:26:00 | Broń Radom | Lechia T. Mazowiecki | 40 | 20 | 17 | 65 | 70 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 67 |
Costa Rica | Primera Division | 30/03/2024 | 00:00:00 | Pérez Zeledón | Santos de Guápiles | 35 | 40 | 83 | 35 | 40 | 33 | 44 | 8 | 75 |
Israel | Ligat ha'Al | 30/03/2024 | 15:30:00 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | Ashdod | 45 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 70 | 33 | 44 | 8 | 63 |
England | Non League Premier: Southern Central | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Leamington | Halesowen Town | 55 | 70 | 33 | 50 | 40 | 17 | 44 | 2 | 0 |
Spain | División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | San José U19 | La Oliva U19 | 55 | 50 | 33 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 44 | 2 | 100 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | Premier Liga | 30/03/2024 | 11:30:00 | Zvijezda '09 Brgule | Siroki Brijeg | 50 | 50 | 33 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 44 | 7 | 43 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - Center | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Zagorec | Sava Strmec | 60 | 60 | 50 | 30 | 30 | 33 | 44 | 1 | 0 |
Israel | Liga Leumit | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 35 | 50 | 33 | 50 | 60 | 33 | 44 | 2 | 50 |
United Arab Emirates | Uae League | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Al Nasr | Hatta | 45 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 70 | 33 | 44 | 5 | 40 |
Hungary | Nb I Women | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Diósgyőri VTK W | MTK Hungaria W | 35 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 44 | 8 | 63 |
France | National | 29/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Le Mans | Épinal | 45 | 40 | 33 | 60 | 50 | 33 | 44 | 1 | 100 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - West | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Rovinj | Kraljevica | 40 | 50 | 33 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 44 | 1 | 0 |
Austria | Regionalliga: West | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Dornbirner SV | SVG Reichenau | 45 | 30 | 50 | 45 | 60 | 33 | 44 | 1 | 0 |
Bulgaria | 3. League Southwest | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Rilski Sportist | FK Minyor Pernik | 55 | 70 | 50 | 40 | 30 | 17 | 44 | 1 | 0 |
Mexico | Liga Premier Serie B | 30/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Huracanes Izcalli | Ciervos | 50 | 30 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 44 | 4 | 50 |
Spain | La Liga 2 | 30/03/2024 | 14:15:00 | SD Eibar | Eldense | 50 | 40 | 33 | 50 | 60 | 33 | 44 | 1 | 100 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone B | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Arezzo | Juventus Next Gen | 40 | 40 | 33 | 60 | 40 | 50 | 44 | 4 | 50 |
Turkey | U19 Süper Lig | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Ankaragücü U19 | Kayserispor U19 | 50 | 40 | 67 | 25 | 30 | 50 | 44 | 4 | 25 |
Switzerland | Challenge League | 29/03/2024 | 18:15:00 | Bellinzona | Aarau | 40 | 20 | 17 | 65 | 70 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 33 |
Spain | División De Honor Juvenil - Group 3 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Platges Calvià U19 | Espanyol U19 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 44 | 1 | 0 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 14 | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Don Benito | RCP Valverdeno | 25 | 10 | 17 | 60 | 70 | 83 | 44 | 1 | 100 |
Congo | Ligue 1 | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Otôho d'Oyo | Diables Noirs | 30 | 50 | 17 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 44 | 2 | 50 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - West | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Vinodol | Rudar Labin | 45 | 40 | 33 | 50 | 80 | 17 | 44 | 2 | 100 |
Kenya | Super League | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Kisumu All Stars | Nairobi United | 50 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 44 | 1 | 0 |
Ukraine | Second League: Group A | 30/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | Trostianets | Skala 1911 Stryi | 45 | 40 | 33 | 55 | 40 | 50 | 44 | 1 | 0 |
Spain | División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6 | 28/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Atlético Paso U19 | Tenerife U19 | 55 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 60 | 33 | 44 | 1 | 0 |
Slovenia | 2. SNL | 29/03/2024 | 16:30:00 | Rudar Velenje | Tolmin | 45 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 44 | 1 | 0 |
Denmark | Denmark Series Group 1 | 28/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Brønshøj | Gørslev | 45 | 30 | 83 | 45 | 30 | 33 | 44 | 2 | 100 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 17 | 28/03/2024 | 09:30:00 | Épila | Cuarte Industrial | 60 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 17 | 44 | 3 | 33 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 6 | 28/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Burriana | Rayo Ibense | 35 | 60 | 33 | 35 | 50 | 50 | 44 | 1 | 0 |
Zambia | Super League | 30/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | Green Eagles | Kansanshi Dynamos | 45 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 44 | 3 | 0 |
Mexico | Liga Premier Serie B | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Poza Rica | Deportivo Ayense | 35 | 40 | 33 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 44 | 1 | 100 |
Cameroon | Elite One | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Colombe | Stade Renard | 50 | 50 | 50 | 35 | 30 | 50 | 44 | 7 | 29 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone I | 28/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | San Luca | Trapani 1905 | 60 | 30 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 33 | 44 | 3 | 33 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 11 | 28/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Mercadal | Manacor | 40 | 50 | 33 | 55 | 50 | 33 | 44 | 2 | 50 |
Argentina | Torneo Federal A | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Def. de Pronunciamiento | Douglas Haig | 30 | 50 | 33 | 45 | 40 | 67 | 44 | 8 | 13 |
Argentina | Superliga | 29/03/2024 | 20:00:00 | Tigre | Belgrano | 20 | 20 | 33 | 60 | 50 | 83 | 44 | 7 | 43 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division B | 30/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Sokol Nespeky | Hvězda Cheb | 60 | 60 | 33 | 30 | 30 | 50 | 44 | 1 | 0 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 17 | 28/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Fraga | Illueca | 50 | 20 | 50 | 55 | 40 | 50 | 44 | 2 | 50 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone I | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | La Fenice Amaranto | Akragas | 45 | 60 | 50 | 35 | 40 | 33 | 44 | 1 | 100 |
Croatia | 1. HNL | 29/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Slaven Koprivnica | Osijek | 45 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 44 | 8 | 38 |
Lithuania | A Lyga | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | FA Šiauliai | TransINVEST Vilnius | 40 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 70 | 33 | 44 | 1 | 100 |
Slovakia | Fortuna Liga | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Zlaté Moravce | FK Košice | 45 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 44 | 2 | 50 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 6 | 29/03/2024 | 09:30:00 | Castellonense | Castellon II | 50 | 40 | 17 | 45 | 30 | 83 | 44 | 1 | 0 |
Mexico | Liga Premier Serie A | 30/03/2024 | -00:15:00 | Orgullo Reynosa | Coras de Nayarit | 35 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 44 | 1 | 0 |
Uruguay | Primera Division | 30/03/2024 | 15:30:00 | Rampla Juniors | Fénix | 45 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 30 | 50 | 44 | 7 | 71 |
Slovakia | 3. Liga - West | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Jednota Banova | Fomat Martin | 50 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 44 | 6 | 83 |
Estonia | Esiliiga A | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Paide U21 | Tartu Welco | 60 | 70 | 33 | 35 | 50 | 17 | 44 | 5 | 60 |
Republic of Ireland | Women's National League | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Sligo Rovers W | Galway United W | 55 | 70 | 83 | 25 | 30 | 0 | 44 | 2 | 50 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Leatherhead | South Park | 40 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 40 | 33 | 44 | 3 | 100 |
Germany | Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Eintracht Trier | Cosmos Koblenz | 45 | 30 | 33 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 44 | 1 | 0 |
Russia | FNL | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | SKA Khabarovsk | Sokol Saratov | 50 | 60 | 67 | 25 | 30 | 33 | 44 | 2 | 50 |
Spain | La Liga | 30/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | FC Barcelona | Las Palmas | 70 | 50 | 33 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 44 | 5 | 60 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 8 | 28/03/2024 | 10:30:00 | La Virgen del Camino | UD Santa Marta | 45 | 40 | 17 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 44 | 8 | 50 |
Serbia | Srpska Liga - Belgrade | 30/03/2024 | 11:30:00 | Torlak | Teleoptik | 45 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 17 | 44 | 2 | 0 |
England | Vanarama National League North | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Farsley Celtic | Southport | 40 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 30 | 50 | 44 | 8 | 13 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South East | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Phoenix Sports | Sheppey United | 65 | 50 | 67 | 35 | 30 | 17 | 44 | 1 | 0 |
Portugal | Segunda Liga | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Paços de Ferreira | UD Oliveirense | 45 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 30 | 50 | 43 | 4 | 25 |
Costa Rica | Primera Division | 28/03/2024 | 01:00:00 | Cartaginés | Deportivo Saprissa | 35 | 50 | 17 | 40 | 50 | 67 | 43 | 8 | 50 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 9 | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Torreperogil | Mancha Real | 40 | 50 | 33 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 43 | 1 | 0 |
Serbia | Srpska Liga - West | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Tutin | Mihajlovac 1934 | 45 | 30 | 17 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 43 | 2 | 50 |
Senegal | Ligue 1 | 28/03/2024 | 15:30:00 | Guédiawaye | Stade de Mbour | 45 | 30 | 17 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 43 | 4 | 50 |
Argentina | Torneo Federal A | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Argentino Monte Maíz | Ciudad de Bolívar | 45 | 50 | 17 | 40 | 40 | 67 | 43 | 7 | 71 |
Germany | Oberliga: Niederrhein | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Meerbusch | Büderich | 60 | 40 | 33 | 55 | 50 | 17 | 43 | 1 | 100 |
Argentina | Superliga | 28/03/2024 | -00:30:00 | Lanús | Unión Santa Fe | 25 | 30 | 33 | 45 | 60 | 67 | 43 | 8 | 50 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Südwest | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Schott Mainz | Mainz 05 II | 50 | 50 | 33 | 55 | 50 | 17 | 43 | 7 | 14 |
Wales | Premier League | 29/03/2024 | 11:30:00 | Colwyn Bay | Aberystwyth Town | 55 | 70 | 33 | 45 | 20 | 33 | 43 | 3 | 33 |
Guatemala | Liga Nacional | 28/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Zacapa Tellioz | Xelajú | 45 | 30 | 67 | 35 | 30 | 50 | 43 | 1 | 0 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 13 | 29/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Deportiva Minera | UCAM Murcia II | 35 | 30 | 33 | 45 | 50 | 67 | 43 | 5 | 80 |
Germany | Oberliga: Hessen | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | 1960 Hanau | Hanau 93 | 45 | 10 | 17 | 65 | 70 | 50 | 43 | 1 | 0 |
Bulgaria | 3. League Northwest | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Boruna Tsareva livada | Pavlikeni | 55 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 0 | 43 | 2 | 0 |
England | League Two | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | AFC Wimbledon | Harrogate Town | 40 | 30 | 17 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 43 | 3 | 67 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone B | 30/03/2024 | 14:15:00 | Virtus Entella | Pontedera | 30 | 40 | 33 | 55 | 30 | 67 | 43 | 8 | 38 |
Switzerland | 1.Liga Classic | 28/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Höngg | Kosova | 40 | 30 | 67 | 35 | 50 | 33 | 43 | 3 | 67 |
Malta | Fa Trophy | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Birkirkara | Hamrun Spartans | 40 | 60 | 33 | 50 | 40 | 33 | 43 | 8 | 0 |
Chile | Primera Division | 28/03/2024 | 20:00:00 | Audax Italiano | Coquimbo Unido | 30 | 30 | 33 | 60 | 70 | 33 | 43 | 8 | 38 |
Uruguay | Segunda Division | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Plaza Colonia | Cerrito | 40 | 30 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 33 | 43 | 5 | 80 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone D | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Borgo San Donnino | Pistoiese | 45 | 60 | 33 | 35 | 50 | 33 | 43 | 1 | 0 |
Israel | Liga Bet - North A | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab | Maccabi Ironi Yafia | 50 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 20 | 50 | 43 | 2 | 50 |
World | Club Friendlies 3 | 28/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Arendal | Mandalskameratene | 45 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 43 | 2 | 100 |
Austria | Landesliga: Salzburg | 29/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Kuchl | Straßwalchen | 40 | 30 | 33 | 60 | 60 | 33 | 43 | 1 | 100 |
Spain | División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6 | 28/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Sobradillo U19 | Mensajero U19 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 40 | 20 | 67 | 43 | 2 | 50 |
Israel | Lig Bet - Play-offs | 29/03/2024 | 09:30:00 | Maccabi B. Jadeidi-Makr | Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina | 60 | 30 | 50 | 40 | 30 | 50 | 43 | 1 | 100 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone A | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Albenga | Pinerolo | 45 | 50 | 50 | 30 | 30 | 50 | 43 | 1 | 0 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 7 | 28/03/2024 | 08:30:00 | Canillas | Leganés II | 45 | 50 | 67 | 45 | 20 | 33 | 43 | 2 | 50 |
Argentina | Torneo Federal A | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Estudiantes de San Luis | Atenas | 45 | 50 | 33 | 50 | 30 | 50 | 43 | 4 | 75 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | First League: RS | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | FK Romanija Pale | Kozara Gradiska | 50 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 30 | 33 | 43 | 1 | 100 |
Bulgaria | 3. League Southeast | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Asenovets | Yambol 1915 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 33 | 43 | 2 | 50 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 1 | 29/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Jagiellonia II | Unia Skierniewice | 60 | 80 | 17 | 45 | 40 | 17 | 43 | 5 | 60 |
Israel | Liga Bet - North A | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Maccabi B. Jadeidi-Makr | Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina | 60 | 30 | 50 | 40 | 30 | 50 | 43 | 1 | 100 |
Argentina | Primera B Metropolitana | 30/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Argentino Merlo | Fénix | 35 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 40 | 67 | 43 | 2 | 50 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 17 | 28/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Calamocha | Binéfar | 25 | 20 | 17 | 50 | 80 | 67 | 43 | 8 | 50 |
Austria | Tipico Bundesliga | 29/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Austria Wien | Blau-Weiß Linz | 30 | 30 | 67 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 43 | 2 | 50 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 1 | 28/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Arzúa | Somozas | 45 | 60 | 33 | 40 | 30 | 50 | 43 | 3 | 67 |
Israel | Liga Alef - North | 29/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Hapoel Kaukab | Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 17 | 43 | 2 | 0 |
England | League One | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Stevenage | Bolton Wanderers | 45 | 30 | 33 | 55 | 60 | 33 | 43 | 3 | 67 |
Uruguay | Segunda Division | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Juventud | Oriental | 50 | 20 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 43 | 2 | 50 |
Hong Kong | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Tai Chung | Kitchee | 35 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 43 | 6 | 17 |
Slovakia | Fortuna Liga | 29/03/2024 | 15:30:00 | Ružomberok | Dunajská Streda | 45 | 50 | 33 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 43 | 8 | 50 |
Cameroon | Elite Two | 28/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Feutcheu | Racing | 60 | 80 | 33 | 30 | 20 | 33 | 43 | 2 | 50 |
Austria | Landesliga: Steiermark | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | FSC Hochegger Dächer | Gnas | 50 | 30 | 33 | 40 | 40 | 67 | 43 | 1 | 100 |
Austria | Landesliga: Tirol | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Wattens II | Kundl | 45 | 40 | 33 | 35 | 40 | 67 | 43 | 4 | 25 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | Premier Liga | 30/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | GOSK Gabela | Posusje | 40 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 43 | 2 | 50 |
Switzerland | Nationalliga A Women | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Luzern W | St. Gallen W | 30 | 30 | 17 | 70 | 60 | 50 | 43 | 6 | 67 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone G | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | San Marzano | Ardea | 35 | 50 | 17 | 55 | 70 | 33 | 43 | 1 | 100 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | Premier Liga | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Igman Konjic | Sloga Doboj | 45 | 50 | 33 | 30 | 30 | 67 | 43 | 6 | 33 |
England | Vanarama National League North | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Buxton | Chester | 50 | 30 | 50 | 35 | 60 | 33 | 43 | 3 | 0 |
Uzbekistan | Professional Football League | 29/03/2024 | 13:15:00 | Qizilqum | Lokomotiv | 50 | 50 | 67 | 35 | 40 | 17 | 43 | 8 | 38 |
Argentina | Primera C | 30/03/2024 | 17:05:00 | El Porvenir | General Lamadrid | 45 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 43 | 7 | 14 |
Mexico | Liga de Expansión MX | 28/03/2024 | 00:05:00 | Universidad Guadalajara | CA La Paz | 40 | 30 | 33 | 45 | 40 | 67 | 43 | 3 | 67 |
Israel | Lig Bet - Play-offs | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab | Maccabi Ironi Yafia | 50 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 20 | 50 | 43 | 2 | 50 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 6 | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele | Viitorul Dăești | 45 | 50 | 17 | 55 | 40 | 50 | 43 | 3 | 67 |
Bulgaria | 3. League Southeast | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Sekirovo | Beroe II | 60 | 50 | 50 | 25 | 40 | 33 | 43 | 1 | 0 |
England | Non League Div One: Southern Central | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Kings Langley | Kidlington | 70 | 80 | 50 | 35 | 20 | 0 | 43 | 1 | 100 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 14 | 29/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Fuente Cantos | Azuaga | 40 | 50 | 17 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 43 | 3 | 67 |
Japan | J-League | 30/03/2024 | 04:00:00 | Vissel Kobe | Consadole Sapporo | 50 | 60 | 17 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 43 | 8 | 63 |
Brazil | Potiguar | 30/03/2024 | 21:00:00 | Potiguar Mossoró | Potyguar | 55 | 40 | 50 | 30 | 30 | 50 | 43 | 4 | 75 |
Sweden | Superettan | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | GIF Sundsvall | Östersunds FK | 45 | 40 | 67 | 50 | 40 | 17 | 43 | 8 | 75 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 18 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Villarrubia | Socuéllamos | 30 | 30 | 33 | 55 | 40 | 67 | 43 | 4 | 25 |
Sweden | Ettan: South | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Oskarshamns AIK | Ljungskile | 40 | 60 | 33 | 45 | 30 | 50 | 43 | 8 | 88 |
South Africa | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | TS Galaxy | AmaZulu | 40 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 43 |
Germany | Oberliga: Niedersachsen | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Blau Weiß Bornreihe | Rotenburger SV | 55 | 40 | 50 | 30 | 50 | 33 | 43 | 2 | 0 |
Serbia | Srpska Liga - West | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Borac Čačak | Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi | 40 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 43 | 1 | 100 |
Brazil | Copa do Nordeste | 28/03/2024 | -00:30:00 | Botafogo PB | Bahia | 35 | 50 | 17 | 40 | 50 | 67 | 43 | 5 | 60 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 16 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Berceo | Anguiano | 35 | 30 | 33 | 55 | 40 | 67 | 43 | 5 | 80 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone B | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Club Milano | Varesina | 50 | 50 | 33 | 40 | 50 | 33 | 43 | 1 | 100 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone A | 30/03/2024 | 16:30:00 | Mantova | Atalanta II | 45 | 50 | 50 | 30 | 30 | 50 | 43 | 1 | 0 |
Luxembourg | National Division | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Jeunesse d'Esch | Differdange 03 | 45 | 60 | 17 | 50 | 70 | 17 | 43 | 6 | 50 |
Austria | Landesliga: Vorarlberg | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Alberschwende | Rotenberg | 50 | 30 | 67 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 43 | 1 | 100 |
Turkey | U19 Elit B | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Bayrampaşaspor U19 | Altay U19 | 30 | 20 | 17 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 43 | 1 | 100 |
England | Championship | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Cardiff City | Sunderland | 35 | 30 | 33 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 42 | 5 | 20 |
Argentina | Primera C | 30/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Argentino Rosario | Central Ballester | 45 | 60 | 50 | 25 | 40 | 33 | 42 | 8 | 38 |
France | CFA Group A | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Fréjus St-Raphaël | Le Puy F.43 Auvergne | 40 | 20 | 17 | 70 | 40 | 67 | 42 | 1 | 100 |
Bulgaria | 3. League Northeast | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Septemvri Tervel | Chernolomets | 30 | 30 | 33 | 40 | 50 | 67 | 42 | 2 | 0 |
Greece | Gamma Ethniki Group 3 | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Marko | Pyliou | 45 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 30 | 33 | 42 | 1 | 100 |
Slovakia | Fortuna Liga | 30/03/2024 | 15:30:00 | Slovan Bratislava | Podbrezová | 50 | 50 | 17 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 63 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone C | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Adriese | Cjarlins Muzane | 45 | 40 | 67 | 35 | 30 | 33 | 42 | 5 | 80 |
Israel | Liga Bet - North B | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Ihud Bnei Baka | Maccabi Achva Fureidis | 65 | 60 | 67 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 42 | 1 | 0 |
Israel | Lig Bet - Play-offs | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Ihud Bnei Baka | Maccabi Achva Fureidis | 65 | 60 | 67 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 42 | 1 | 0 |
Belgium | Provincial-Luxembourg | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Messancy | Sartoise | 45 | 40 | 0 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 42 | 2 | 50 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 18 | 28/03/2024 | 15:30:00 | Huracán Balazote | Albacete II | 50 | 50 | 17 | 45 | 20 | 67 | 42 | 5 | 20 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone B | 28/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Vis Pesaro | Lucchese | 60 | 60 | 33 | 35 | 30 | 33 | 42 | 5 | 60 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Südwest | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | SGV Freiberg | Balingen | 35 | 30 | 0 | 65 | 70 | 50 | 42 | 3 | 100 |
Uruguay | Primera Division | 29/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Cerro Largo | Racing | 30 | 30 | 33 | 50 | 40 | 67 | 42 | 7 | 29 |
Sweden | Division 2: Norra Gotaland | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Ahlafors | Lidköping | 50 | 20 | 33 | 55 | 60 | 33 | 42 | 3 | 67 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone A | 28/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Fezzanese | Alba Calcio | 50 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 42 | 1 | 100 |
Argentina | Primera C | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Sportivo Barracas | Mercedes | 40 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 42 | 5 | 60 |
Chile | Primera Division | 30/03/2024 | 20:00:00 | Colo-Colo | Everton | 25 | 20 | 33 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 42 | 8 | 38 |
Germany | Regionalliga: West | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | FC Gütersloh | FC Bocholt | 65 | 60 | 33 | 35 | 40 | 17 | 42 | 1 | 0 |
Romania | Liga 1 Women | 30/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Csikszereda MC W | SSU Poli Timişoara W | 40 | 50 | 17 | 60 | 70 | 17 | 42 | 7 | 29 |
Bahrain | Second Division | 28/03/2024 | 17:45:00 | Al Ittihad | Isa Town | 45 | 60 | 17 | 55 | 40 | 33 | 42 | 6 | 67 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 18 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Quintanar del Rey | Tarancón | 50 | 70 | 17 | 40 | 60 | 17 | 42 | 6 | 33 |
Korea Republic | K League 2 | 30/03/2024 | 04:00:00 | Chungnam Asan | Cheongju | 35 | 50 | 50 | 35 | 30 | 50 | 42 | 3 | 33 |
USA | USL Championship | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Miami FC II | Charleston Battery | 35 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 63 |
Bulgaria | 3. League Southeast | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Rozova dolina | Botev Plovdiv II | 40 | 50 | 17 | 55 | 40 | 50 | 42 | 1 | 0 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone H | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | US Bitonto | Gelbison | 25 | 20 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 67 | 42 | 2 | 0 |
Bulgaria | 3. League Southwest | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | CSKA Sofia II | Kostinbrod | 40 | 60 | 33 | 50 | 50 | 17 | 42 | 2 | 50 |
Russia | Youth League | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Sochi U19 | Rubin Kazan U19 | 45 | 60 | 33 | 30 | 50 | 33 | 42 | 3 | 67 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone B | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Tritium | Folgore Caratese | 35 | 40 | 17 | 55 | 40 | 67 | 42 | 1 | 100 |
Republic of Ireland | Premier Division | 29/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Shamrock Rovers | Bohemians | 40 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 30 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 25 |
Israel | Ligat ha'Al | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Hapoel Hadera | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 40 | 40 | 33 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 42 | 3 | 33 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | First League: RS | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Slavija | Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad | 35 | 70 | 33 | 30 | 50 | 33 | 42 | 3 | 0 |
Romania | Liga 2 | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Concordia Chiajna | Progresul Spartac | 50 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 33 | 42 | 5 | 20 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone C | 30/03/2024 | 16:30:00 | Potenza Calcio | Crotone | 40 | 40 | 33 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 42 | 3 | 67 |
Lebanon | Premier League | 29/03/2024 | 11:15:00 | Tadamon Sour | Tripoli | 40 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 42 | 5 | 60 |
Latvia | Virsliga | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Liepāja | Rīgas FS | 45 | 30 | 33 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 63 |
Ukraine | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Obolon'-Brovar | Shakhtar Donetsk | 25 | 30 | 17 | 50 | 60 | 67 | 42 | 1 | 0 |
Italy | Serie A Women | 29/03/2024 | 16:30:00 | Inter Milano W | Roma W | 50 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 17 | 42 | 8 | 50 |
Scotland | Football League - Lowland League | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Linlithgow Rose | Cowdenbeath | 45 | 40 | 17 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 42 | 2 | 100 |
Saudi Arabia | Pro League | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Al Shabab | Al Hilal | 45 | 50 | 33 | 45 | 30 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 63 |
Israel | Liga Alef - Süd | 28/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 60 | 80 | 50 | 30 | 30 | 0 | 42 | 5 | 100 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 12 | 29/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Las Palmas II | Villa Santa Brígida | 40 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 60 | 33 | 42 | 3 | 33 |
Mexico | Liga Premier Serie A | 30/03/2024 | 21:00:00 | Aguacateros de Peribán | Petroleros de Salamanca | 70 | 60 | 67 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 42 | 1 | 0 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - South | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Omiš | Neretva Metković | 45 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 17 | 42 | 1 | 100 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone C | 30/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Avellino | Picerno | 40 | 30 | 67 | 30 | 50 | 33 | 42 | 8 | 50 |
Latvia | Women League | 30/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | SFK Rīga W | Liepājas FS W | 30 | 30 | 33 | 50 | 40 | 67 | 42 | 3 | 67 |
Israel | Liga Bet - South B | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Shikun HaMizrah | Hapoel Segev Shalom | 25 | 30 | 17 | 60 | 50 | 67 | 42 | 6 | 67 |
Syria | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Hottin | Teshrin | 55 | 60 | 50 | 25 | 30 | 33 | 42 | 8 | 13 |
Netherlands | Eredivisie Women | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Feyenoord W | Telstar W | 45 | 30 | 50 | 45 | 30 | 50 | 42 | 3 | 67 |
Switzerland | 1.Liga Classic | 28/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | YF Juventus | Gossau | 45 | 40 | 17 | 60 | 40 | 50 | 42 | 1 | 100 |
Brazil | Paraense | 28/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Tuna Luso | Remo | 55 | 30 | 50 | 45 | 20 | 50 | 42 | 7 | 71 |
Spain | La Liga | 30/03/2024 | 16:30:00 | Valencia | Mallorca | 45 | 50 | 33 | 40 | 30 | 50 | 41 | 7 | 57 |
Germany | Oberliga: Bayern Nord | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | TSV Abtswind | ATSV Erlangen | 50 | 50 | 17 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 41 | 5 | 40 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division A | 30/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Rokycany | Příbram II | 45 | 50 | 33 | 50 | 50 | 17 | 41 | 2 | 50 |
Australia | Western Australia State League 1 | 30/03/2024 | 06:00:00 | Cockburn City | Mandurah City | 45 | 40 | 17 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 41 | 1 | 0 |
Zambia | Super League | 30/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | NAPSA Stars | Forest Rangers | 30 | 30 | 0 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 41 | 8 | 50 |
Israel | Lig Bet - Play-offs | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Hapoel Ironi Karmiel | Shefa-Amr | 40 | 50 | 33 | 40 | 30 | 50 | 41 | 2 | 0 |
Algeria | Ligue 2 | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Teleghma | Oued Magrane | 50 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 17 | 41 | 1 | 0 |
Cyprus | 2. Division | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Peyia | Digenis Ypsonas | 35 | 30 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 41 | 3 | 33 |
Russia | Youth League | 29/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Dinamo Moskva U19 | Fakel U19 | 50 | 40 | 83 | 30 | 40 | 0 | 41 | 1 | 0 |
Republic of Ireland | First Division | 29/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Longford Town | UCD | 30 | 40 | 50 | 35 | 40 | 50 | 41 | 5 | 80 |
Spain | La Liga 2 | 30/03/2024 | 16:30:00 | Albacete | Huesca | 65 | 60 | 83 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 41 | 7 | 43 |
Algeria | Algeria Cup | 29/03/2024 | 20:00:00 | US Biskra | MC Oran | 35 | 30 | 33 | 40 | 40 | 67 | 41 | 8 | 38 |
England | Youth Alliance | 29/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Bradford City U18 | Rotherham U18 | 30 | 10 | 33 | 50 | 40 | 83 | 41 | 1 | 100 |
Mexico | Liga Premier Serie B | 30/03/2024 | 21:00:00 | Pachuca Premier | Artesanos Metepec | 50 | 40 | 50 | 30 | 40 | 33 | 41 | 1 | 100 |
Portugal | Segunda Liga | 30/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Porto II | Penafiel | 50 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 20 | 33 | 41 | 8 | 75 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Metropolitan Police FC | Hartley Wintney | 30 | 50 | 17 | 60 | 40 | 50 | 41 | 5 | 60 |
Austria | Landesliga: Salzburg | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Adnet | Golling | 40 | 30 | 33 | 55 | 40 | 50 | 41 | 1 | 100 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - East | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Oriolik Oriovac | Vuteks-Sloga | 25 | 20 | 17 | 55 | 80 | 50 | 41 | 2 | 0 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South East | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Littlehampton Town | Ramsgate | 35 | 20 | 33 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 41 | 1 | 0 |
Japan | J3-League | 30/03/2024 | 03:00:00 | Osaka | Imabari | 50 | 60 | 17 | 40 | 60 | 17 | 41 | 2 | 100 |
Israel | Ligat ha'Al | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | Hapoel Haifa | 30 | 30 | 17 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 41 | 8 | 38 |
Luxembourg | National Division | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | F91 Dudelange | UNA Strassen | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 17 | 41 | 6 | 100 |
Cameroon | Elite One | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | APEJES Academy | Les Astres | 30 | 30 | 0 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 41 | 6 | 33 |
Estonia | Esiliiga A | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Flora II | Levadia II | 55 | 50 | 17 | 35 | 40 | 50 | 41 | 8 | 63 |
England | Women's National League Division One SW | 28/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Southampton WFC W | AFC Bournemouth Ladies | 50 | 50 | 33 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 41 | 2 | 50 |
Brazil | Sergipano | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Itabaiana | Dorense | 40 | 30 | 50 | 35 | 60 | 33 | 41 | 8 | 25 |
Armenia | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Alashkert | Ararat | 45 | 30 | 17 | 50 | 70 | 33 | 41 | 8 | 38 |
Albania | Superliga | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Laçi | Partizani Tirana | 45 | 50 | 33 | 60 | 60 | 0 | 41 | 8 | 50 |
Spain | La Liga 2 | 30/03/2024 | 14:15:00 | Leganés | FC Cartagena | 45 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 41 | 7 | 57 |
Italy | Serie A | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Torino | Monza | 40 | 30 | 33 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 41 | 3 | 100 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone A | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | RG Ticino | PDHAE | 50 | 50 | 50 | 30 | 30 | 33 | 41 | 1 | 0 |
Belgium | Pro League | 30/03/2024 | 16:15:00 | OH Leuven | Mechelen | 40 | 40 | 33 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 41 | 8 | 50 |
England | Vanarama National League North | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Tamworth | Bishop's Stortford | 30 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 41 | 1 | 100 |
Israel | Liga Bet - North A | 28/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Hapoel Ironi Karmiel | Shefa-Amr | 40 | 50 | 33 | 40 | 30 | 50 | 41 | 2 | 0 |
Saudi Arabia | Division 1 | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Al Arabi | Al Quadisiya | 55 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 33 | 41 | 3 | 67 |
Germany | Oberliga: Bayern Süd | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Türkspor Augsburg | Rain / Lech | 45 | 30 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 33 | 41 | 1 | 0 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone B | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Caldiero Terme | Piacenza | 40 | 20 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 33 | 41 | 1 | 100 |
Austria | Regionalliga: Ost | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Austria Wien II | Mauerwerk | 50 | 40 | 17 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 41 | 1 | 100 |
Bulgaria | 3. League Northwest | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | OFK Levski | Partizan | 50 | 40 | 33 | 40 | 50 | 33 | 41 | 2 | 0 |
Spain | División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6 | 28/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Las Palmas U19 | Orientación Marítima U19 | 40 | 30 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 41 | 3 | 67 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 18 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Cazalegas | La Solana | 35 | 20 | 50 | 40 | 70 | 33 | 41 | 1 | 0 |
Slovakia | 2. Liga | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Šamorín | Spišská Nová Ves | 45 | 60 | 50 | 35 | 40 | 17 | 41 | 2 | 0 |
Scotland | League Two | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Stranraer | Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic | 45 | 30 | 50 | 40 | 30 | 50 | 41 | 7 | 57 |
Israel | Liga Alef - North | 29/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | Maccabi K. Ata Bialik | 45 | 50 | 67 | 35 | 30 | 17 | 41 | 2 | 0 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - East | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Sloga Nova Gradiska | Tomislav Cerna | 55 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 17 | 41 | 1 | 100 |
Botswana | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Eleven Angels | Township Rollers | 55 | 50 | 50 | 30 | 30 | 33 | 41 | 2 | 100 |
Brazil | Copa do Nordeste | 28/03/2024 | -00:30:00 | Vitória | Treze | 40 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 17 | 41 | 1 | 100 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Chipstead | Binfield | 40 | 40 | 33 | 55 | 60 | 17 | 41 | 2 | 50 |
Albania | Kampionati i Femrave | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Teuta W | Partizani Tirana W | 35 | 40 | 50 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 41 | 2 | 0 |
Botswana | Premier League | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Masitaoka | Orapa United | 35 | 10 | 33 | 50 | 70 | 50 | 41 | 2 | 0 |
Slovenia | 2. SNL | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Bistrica | Gorica | 45 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 30 | 50 | 41 | 1 | 0 |
Israel | Liga Bet - South A | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | HaMakhtesh Givatayim | Beitar Ramat Gan | 40 | 40 | 33 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 41 | 3 | 100 |
Argentina | Torneo Federal A | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Sportivo Las Parejas | Defensores Belgrano VR | 55 | 50 | 67 | 35 | 40 | 0 | 41 | 8 | 38 |
Brazil | Brasileiro Women | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Grêmio W | Palmeiras W | 40 | 30 | 33 | 50 | 60 | 33 | 41 | 8 | 75 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 6 | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea | Vediţa Coloneşti | 35 | 30 | 17 | 60 | 70 | 33 | 41 | 2 | 50 |
Serbia | Srpska Liga - Belgrade | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Rad Beograd | Brodarac | 40 | 60 | 0 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 41 | 1 | 100 |
England | Non League Premier: Southern South | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Poole Town | AFC Totton | 40 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 33 | 41 | 1 | 0 |
Cameroon | Elite Two | 29/03/2024 | 11:30:00 | Dragon de Yaounde | Eding Sport | 45 | 50 | 50 | 35 | 30 | 33 | 41 | 8 | 75 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone H | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Manfredonia | Nardò | 55 | 50 | 33 | 35 | 40 | 33 | 41 | 2 | 100 |
Cameroon | Elite One | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Victoria United | Young Sport Academy | 60 | 60 | 50 | 25 | 20 | 33 | 41 | 2 | 50 |
Israel | Liga Alef - Süd | 29/03/2024 | 09:45:00 | Maccabi Ashdod | Maccabi Yavne | 50 | 50 | 33 | 45 | 50 | 17 | 41 | 6 | 33 |
Botswana | Premier League | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | TAFIC | Holy Ghost | 55 | 50 | 50 | 35 | 30 | 17 | 40 | 1 | 100 |
Algeria | Ligue 2 | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Temouchent | GC Mascara | 40 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 40 | 5 | 40 |
Cameroon | Elite One | 28/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Fauve Azur Elite | Fortuna Mfou | 40 | 40 | 17 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 3 | 67 |
Israel | Liga Bet - North B | 28/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Maccabi Neve Sha'anan | Hapoel Bnei Musmus | 55 | 70 | 17 | 50 | 30 | 17 | 40 | 2 | 0 |
Georgia | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 29/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Kolkheti Poti | Telavi | 40 | 40 | 67 | 45 | 30 | 17 | 40 | 4 | 25 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 10 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Cartaya | Utrera | 20 | 20 | 17 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 40 | 2 | 100 |
Belgium | First Amateur Division | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | La Louvière | Lokeren-Temse | 30 | 20 | 33 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 1 | 0 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - Center | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Udarnik Kurilovec | Ponikve | 55 | 50 | 33 | 40 | 30 | 33 | 40 | 4 | 50 |
Slovakia | 2. Liga | 29/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Pohronie | Komárno | 50 | 50 | 50 | 35 | 20 | 33 | 40 | 7 | 57 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 18 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Azuqueca | Torrijos | 45 | 60 | 50 | 30 | 40 | 17 | 40 | 3 | 33 |
Jordan | Premier League | 29/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Al Salt | Sahab | 45 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 60 | 17 | 40 | 8 | 38 |
World | Club Friendlies 3 | 29/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | Mariehamn | KTP | 45 | 50 | 33 | 45 | 50 | 17 | 40 | 6 | 67 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 2 | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Unia Solec Kujawski | Świt Skolwin | 55 | 50 | 67 | 30 | 20 | 17 | 40 | 2 | 50 |
England | Vanarama National League North | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Scunthorpe United | King's Lynn Town | 20 | 20 | 17 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 40 | 1 | 100 |
Spain | División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1 | 28/03/2024 | 09:30:00 | Deportivo La Coruña U19 | Atlético Perines U19 | 35 | 30 | 33 | 35 | 40 | 67 | 40 | 1 | 0 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 8 | 28/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Mirandés II | Ponferradina II | 45 | 50 | 33 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 40 | 3 | 33 |
Belarus | Vysshaya Liga Women | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Smorgon W | Minsk FK W | 40 | 50 | 17 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 4 | 25 |
Moldova | National Division | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Zimbru | CSF Bălți | 30 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 8 | 25 |
Serbia | Super Liga | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Radnički Kragujevac | Napredak | 50 | 30 | 17 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 6 | 33 |
Bulgaria | Parva Liga | 29/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Levski Sofia | Slavia Sofia | 30 | 20 | 17 | 40 | 50 | 83 | 40 | 8 | 63 |
Brazil | Mineiro 1 | 30/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Atlético Mineiro | Cruzeiro | 55 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 20 | 33 | 40 | 8 | 50 |
Portugal | Primeira Liga | 30/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Vitória SC | Moreirense | 60 | 50 | 67 | 30 | 30 | 0 | 40 | 8 | 63 |
Bulgaria | Parva Liga | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | CSKA Sofia | 45 | 60 | 50 | 20 | 50 | 17 | 40 | 5 | 40 |
Denmark | Denmark Series Group 1 | 28/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Greve | AB Tårnby | 55 | 50 | 50 | 25 | 40 | 17 | 40 | 4 | 25 |
Croatia | 1. HNL | 30/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Hajduk Split | Dinamo Zagreb | 40 | 40 | 33 | 35 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 8 | 50 |
Israel | Lig Bet - Play-offs | 29/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Maccabi Ahi Iksal | Beitar Haifa Jacob | 40 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 40 | 2 | 0 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 1 | 28/03/2024 | 10:15:00 | Silva | Bergantiños | 40 | 20 | 33 | 45 | 70 | 33 | 40 | 4 | 75 |
Serbia | Prva Liga | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Grafičar | Mladost Novi Sad | 60 | 60 | 33 | 25 | 30 | 33 | 40 | 3 | 0 |
Czech Republic | 3. Liga CFL | 30/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Sokol Zápy | Sokol Brozany | 50 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 40 | 33 | 40 | 8 | 50 |
South Africa | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Cape Town City | Kaizer Chiefs | 40 | 40 | 50 | 35 | 40 | 33 | 40 | 8 | 50 |
Belarus | Vysshaya Liga Women | 28/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Bobruichanka W | ABFF U19 W | 40 | 40 | 50 | 35 | 40 | 33 | 40 | 6 | 33 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone G | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Atletico Uri | Trastevere | 30 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 33 | 40 | 1 | 0 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone I | 28/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Acireale | Vibonese | 50 | 40 | 0 | 55 | 60 | 33 | 40 | 2 | 50 |
Ghana | Premier League | 28/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Accra Lions FC | Medeama | 55 | 60 | 50 | 25 | 30 | 17 | 40 | 4 | 50 |
Israel | Lig Bet - Play-offs | 29/03/2024 | 11:30:00 | Maccabi Neve Sha'anan | Hapoel Bnei Musmus | 55 | 70 | 17 | 50 | 30 | 17 | 40 | 2 | 0 |
World | Club Friendlies 3 | 28/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Skeid | Kjelsås | 25 | 30 | 17 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 8 | 63 |
Syria | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Foutoua | Horriya | 20 | 20 | 17 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 40 | 3 | 67 |
Italy | Primavera 2 | 30/03/2024 | 09:45:00 | Alessandria U19 | Reggiana U19 | 35 | 30 | 50 | 35 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 6 | 50 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 18 | 28/03/2024 | 09:30:00 | Conquense | San Clemente | 25 | 10 | 33 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 2 | 50 |
England | League One | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Wigan Athletic | Burton Albion | 45 | 30 | 33 | 40 | 60 | 33 | 40 | 7 | 43 |
Mexico | Liga Premier Serie A | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Cafetaleros de Tapachula | Sporting Canamy | 45 | 40 | 33 | 40 | 50 | 33 | 40 | 3 | 67 |
Cameroon | Elite One | 28/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Union Douala | Aigle Royal | 40 | 60 | 17 | 40 | 50 | 33 | 40 | 2 | 0 |
Scotland | Football League - Highland League | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Deveronvale | Buckie Thistle | 55 | 40 | 33 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 40 | 1 | 100 |
Japan | J2-League | 30/03/2024 | 04:00:00 | Montedio Yamagata | Shimizu S-Pulse | 35 | 30 | 17 | 40 | 70 | 50 | 40 | 3 | 33 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone F | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | San Nicolò | Real Monterotondo Scalo | 30 | 30 | 33 | 55 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 1 | 0 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Südwest | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Hoffenheim II | Stuttgarter Kickers | 40 | 30 | 33 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 3 | 67 |
Croatia | 1. HNL | 29/03/2024 | 13:50:00 | Istra 1961 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 30 | 20 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 8 | 50 |
Czech Republic | Fortuna Liga | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | Slovan Liberec | 35 | 20 | 33 | 40 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 8 | 25 |
Bulgaria | 3. League Northeast | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Svetkavitsa Targovishte | Ustrem Donchevo | 60 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 20 | 17 | 40 | 2 | 50 |
Israel | Liga Bet - North B | 28/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Maccabi Ahi Iksal | Beitar Haifa Jacob | 40 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 40 | 2 | 0 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 9 | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | At. Malagueño | Málaga City | 40 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 40 | 2 | 100 |
Austria | Erste Liga | 29/03/2024 | 16:10:00 | Leoben | Kapfenberger SV | 35 | 50 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 67 | 40 | 1 | 100 |
Zambia | Super League | 30/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | Green Buffaloes | Kabwe Warriors | 55 | 50 | 67 | 20 | 30 | 17 | 40 | 8 | 38 |
Algeria | Ligue 2 | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | RB Ouargla | HB Chelghoum Laïd | 25 | 20 | 33 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 1 | 0 |
Korea Republic | National League | 30/03/2024 | 04:00:00 | Changwon City | Paju Citizen | 50 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 40 | 33 | 40 | 6 | 33 |
Brazil | Amapaense | 28/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | São Paulo AP | Trem | 45 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 17 | 40 | 5 | 60 |
Czech Republic | 2. Liga FNL | 30/03/2024 | 08:15:00 | Vyškov | Táborsko | 35 | 50 | 33 | 50 | 40 | 33 | 40 | 5 | 60 |
Russia | Youth League | 29/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Chertanovo U20 | Orenburg U19 | 70 | 50 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 17 | 40 | 1 | 100 |
Chile | Primera Division | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Huachipato | Universidad Católica | 55 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 30 | 17 | 40 | 8 | 50 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - South | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Hrvatski vitez | Primorac Biograd | 50 | 30 | 67 | 35 | 50 | 0 | 39 | 4 | 50 |
Algeria | Ligue 2 | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | JSM Tiaret | SKAF Khémis Mélina | 35 | 20 | 67 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 39 | 4 | 50 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - East | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Svačić | Granicar Zupanja | 20 | 30 | 17 | 45 | 40 | 83 | 39 | 2 | 0 |
Netherlands | Derde Divisie: Zondag | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | SteDoCo | Baronie | 45 | 50 | 50 | 30 | 40 | 17 | 39 | 1 | 0 |
Germany | Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Dornbreite Lubeck | Hohenwestedt | 40 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 60 | 17 | 39 | 1 | 0 |
Argentina | Superliga | 30/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | Boca Juniors | San Lorenzo | 55 | 50 | 50 | 30 | 30 | 17 | 39 | 8 | 38 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 1 | 28/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Betanzos | Arosa | 50 | 50 | 50 | 25 | 40 | 17 | 39 | 1 | 0 |
Bulgaria | 3. League Southeast | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Zagorets | Rodopa Smolyan | 40 | 40 | 17 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 39 | 2 | 0 |
Lithuania | A Lyga | 29/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Banga | Džiugas Telšiai | 50 | 60 | 67 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 39 | 8 | 25 |
Uganda | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | SC Villa | Mbarara City | 45 | 40 | 33 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 39 | 6 | 50 |
Argentina | Torneo Federal A | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Deportivo Santamarina | Germinal de Rawson | 45 | 50 | 17 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 39 | 4 | 50 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | First League: FBiH | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Buducnost Banovici | Jedinstvo Bihac | 50 | 30 | 50 | 30 | 40 | 33 | 39 | 3 | 33 |
Argentina | Superliga | 30/03/2024 | 21:00:00 | Central Cordoba SdE | Racing Club | 30 | 20 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 39 | 7 | 57 |
England | Youth Alliance | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Notts County U18 | Mansfield Town U18 | 40 | 50 | 33 | 35 | 40 | 33 | 39 | 1 | 0 |
Poland | 1. Liga | 30/03/2024 | 10:40:00 | Resovia Rzeszów | Górnik Łęczna | 45 | 20 | 33 | 40 | 30 | 67 | 39 | 8 | 50 |
Zambia | Super League | 30/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | Konkola Blades | Mutondo Stars | 35 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 17 | 39 | 1 | 0 |
Costa Rica | Primera Division | 28/03/2024 | 00:00:00 | San Carlos | Herediano | 55 | 60 | 33 | 40 | 30 | 17 | 39 | 8 | 88 |
Colombia | Liga BetPlay | 30/03/2024 | -00:30:00 | Junior FC | La Equidad | 40 | 40 | 33 | 40 | 50 | 33 | 39 | 8 | 13 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 14 | 28/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Villafranca | Atlético Pueblonuevo | 50 | 30 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 17 | 39 | 2 | 100 |
Slovakia | 3. Liga - East | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Novohrad Lučenec | Partizán Bardejov | 35 | 40 | 33 | 55 | 40 | 33 | 39 | 2 | 50 |
Venezuela | Segunda Division | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Fundación AIFI | Marítimo | 25 | 20 | 50 | 45 | 60 | 33 | 39 | 4 | 0 |
Israel | Liga Bet - North A | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Tzeirey Tamra | Hapoel Ironi Arraba | 55 | 60 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 17 | 39 | 4 | 50 |
El Salvador | Primera Division | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Fuerte San Francisco | Isidro Metapán | 35 | 30 | 33 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 39 | 3 | 33 |
Austria | Landesliga: Steiermark | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Fehring | Ilz | 35 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 17 | 39 | 2 | 0 |
England | Non League Premier: Southern Central | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Alvechurch | Mickleover Sports | 50 | 50 | 33 | 45 | 40 | 17 | 39 | 3 | 67 |
Germany | Oberliga: Bayern Süd | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Pipinsried | Garching | 45 | 40 | 33 | 50 | 50 | 17 | 39 | 6 | 67 |
World | Club Friendlies 1 | 28/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Beşiktaş | Fatih Karagümrük | 30 | 30 | 17 | 50 | 40 | 67 | 39 | 8 | 38 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - Center | 30/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Lučko | Mladost Petrinja | 40 | 50 | 33 | 40 | 20 | 50 | 39 | 2 | 0 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone I | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Sancataldese | Canicattì | 30 | 30 | 17 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 39 | 1 | 100 |
Israel | Lig Bet - Play-offs | 28/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Tzeirey Tamra | Hapoel Ironi Arraba | 55 | 60 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 17 | 39 | 4 | 50 |
Greece | Super League 2 - Group A | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Levadiakos | Niki Volos | 35 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 50 | 39 | 4 | 25 |
Sweden | Ettan: North | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Vasalund | Karlberg | 30 | 30 | 17 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 39 | 3 | 67 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | First League: RS | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Velež Nevesinje | Borac Kozarska Dubica | 50 | 50 | 33 | 45 | 40 | 17 | 39 | 1 | 100 |
Costa Rica | Primera Division | 30/03/2024 | 20:00:00 | Grecia | Cartaginés | 40 | 60 | 50 | 35 | 30 | 17 | 39 | 8 | 63 |
Germany | Oberliga: Bayern Süd | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Gundelfingen | Sonthofen | 50 | 60 | 33 | 35 | 40 | 17 | 39 | 1 | 0 |
Spain | La Liga 2 | 29/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Burgos | Espanyol | 30 | 30 | 17 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 39 | 2 | 50 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone B | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Caravaggio | Casatese | 20 | 20 | 33 | 55 | 40 | 67 | 39 | 3 | 33 |
England | Vanarama National League North | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Gloucester City | Brackley Town | 55 | 50 | 50 | 35 | 40 | 0 | 38 | 8 | 25 |
Brazil | Copa do Nordeste | 28/03/2024 | -00:30:00 | América RN | Náutico | 35 | 20 | 33 | 35 | 70 | 33 | 38 | 1 | 0 |
Russia | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Spartak Moskva | Ural | 30 | 30 | 17 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 38 | 8 | 75 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone A | 28/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Città di Varese | Sanremo | 50 | 60 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 17 | 38 | 2 | 50 |
Cameroon | Elite One | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Bamboutos | UMS de Loum | 45 | 40 | 17 | 40 | 50 | 33 | 38 | 4 | 50 |
England | Vanarama National League South | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Weston-super-Mare | Taunton Town | 55 | 50 | 17 | 40 | 30 | 33 | 38 | 3 | 33 |
Slovenia | 1. SNL | 29/03/2024 | 15:30:00 | Maribor | Radomlje | 35 | 40 | 67 | 30 | 20 | 33 | 38 | 8 | 50 |
Argentina | Torneo Federal A | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Sol de América | San Martín Formosa | 45 | 40 | 50 | 25 | 20 | 50 | 38 | 4 | 0 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South East | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Broadbridge Heath | Cray Valley (PM) | 40 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 20 | 33 | 38 | 3 | 33 |
Iceland | League Cup Women C | 28/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Haukar W | Fjölnir W | 50 | 50 | 50 | 30 | 30 | 17 | 38 | 8 | 50 |
Republic of Ireland | Premier Division | 29/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Shelbourne | Dundalk | 40 | 60 | 33 | 35 | 40 | 17 | 38 | 8 | 50 |
El Salvador | Primera Division | 28/03/2024 | 00:30:00 | Isidro Metapán | Alianza | 50 | 50 | 33 | 35 | 40 | 17 | 38 | 8 | 38 |
Scotland | Football League - Highland League | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Strathspey Thistle | Nairn County | 50 | 40 | 17 | 45 | 40 | 33 | 38 | 2 | 50 |
Morocco | Coupe Du Trone | 29/03/2024 | 21:00:00 | Chabab Mohammédia | Youssoufia Berrechid | 35 | 30 | 0 | 50 | 80 | 33 | 38 | 6 | 17 |
England | League One | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Derby County | Blackpool | 45 | 60 | 33 | 40 | 30 | 17 | 38 | 6 | 17 |
Austria | Regionalliga: Ost | 29/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Ardagger | Wiener SC | 30 | 30 | 17 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 38 | 1 | 0 |
Wales | Premier League | 29/03/2024 | 11:30:00 | Pontypridd Town AFC | Haverfordwest County | 35 | 30 | 33 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 38 | 7 | 57 |
Israel | Lig Bet - Play-offs | 28/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Hapoel Yeruham | Beitar Yavne | 30 | 20 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 38 | 3 | 0 |
Cameroon | Elite One | 28/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Cotonsport | Colombe | 25 | 20 | 33 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 38 | 6 | 33 |
Romania | Liga 2 | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | Metaloglobus | 40 | 20 | 33 | 55 | 30 | 50 | 38 | 1 | 100 |
Uzbekistan | Professional Football League | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Andijan | Nasaf | 40 | 40 | 33 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 38 | 8 | 25 |
Greece | Super League 2 - Group A | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | AEK Athens II | Larissa | 35 | 10 | 17 | 40 | 60 | 67 | 38 | 2 | 50 |
Mexico | Liga Premier Serie B | 30/03/2024 | 21:00:00 | CDM | Cañoneros Marina | 50 | 40 | 67 | 20 | 20 | 33 | 38 | 1 | 100 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 16 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Tedeón | Racing Rioja | 45 | 50 | 33 | 40 | 40 | 17 | 38 | 2 | 0 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division E | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Viktorie Přerov | Nový Jičín | 45 | 30 | 33 | 50 | 50 | 17 | 38 | 2 | 0 |
Uganda | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | URA | Vipers | 40 | 40 | 33 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 38 | 8 | 50 |
Chile | Primera B | 30/03/2024 | 20:00:00 | Curicó Unido | La Serena | 50 | 40 | 50 | 25 | 30 | 33 | 38 | 6 | 17 |
Uruguay | Primera Division | 30/03/2024 | 21:00:00 | Defensor Sporting | Danubio | 30 | 20 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 38 | 8 | 63 |
Guatemala | Primera Division | 28/03/2024 | 01:00:00 | Marquense | Nueva Concepción | 40 | 50 | 17 | 45 | 40 | 33 | 38 | 8 | 50 |
Ecuador | Primera B | 28/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | Independiente Juniors | Gualaceo | 35 | 50 | 67 | 35 | 10 | 33 | 38 | 8 | 25 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 18 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Toledo | Calvo Sotelo | 40 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 50 | 17 | 38 | 5 | 60 |
Brazil | Paraense | 30/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | Paysandu | Águia de Marabá | 45 | 50 | 67 | 30 | 20 | 17 | 38 | 8 | 25 |
El Salvador | Primera Division | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Alianza | Águila | 40 | 30 | 33 | 35 | 40 | 50 | 38 | 8 | 50 |
Republic of Ireland | Women's National League | 30/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Athlone Town WFC W | Shelbourne W | 50 | 20 | 50 | 30 | 30 | 50 | 38 | 6 | 17 |
Argentina | Primera C | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Deportivo Paraguayo | Juventud Unida G. | 35 | 20 | 33 | 45 | 60 | 33 | 38 | 8 | 38 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 4 | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Chełmianka Chełm | Świdniczanka Świdnik | 55 | 60 | 33 | 45 | 20 | 17 | 38 | 1 | 100 |
Belgium | Super League Women | 30/03/2024 | 14:15:00 | Club Brugge W | St. Liege W | 35 | 60 | 33 | 40 | 40 | 17 | 38 | 8 | 38 |
Spain | Primera Division Women | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Real Betis W | Eibar W | 45 | 30 | 50 | 25 | 30 | 50 | 38 | 4 | 50 |
Argentina | Primera B Metropolitana | 30/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Comunicaciones | Deportivo Armenio | 25 | 30 | 50 | 35 | 40 | 50 | 38 | 8 | 25 |
Spain | División De Honor Juvenil - Group 2 | 28/03/2024 | 10:30:00 | Osasuna U19 | Arenas Getxo U19 | 30 | 30 | 50 | 35 | 50 | 33 | 38 | 2 | 50 |
USA | Major League Soccer | 30/03/2024 | 22:30:00 | Orlando City | New York RB | 35 | 50 | 33 | 45 | 30 | 33 | 38 | 8 | 50 |
Poland | Ekstraklasa | 30/03/2024 | 15:30:00 | Piast Gliwice | Śląsk Wrocław | 40 | 20 | 33 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 38 | 8 | 38 |
Japan | J2-League | 30/03/2024 | 04:00:00 | Blaublitz Akita | Iwaki | 40 | 40 | 17 | 50 | 30 | 50 | 38 | 2 | 50 |
Sweden | Superettan | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Örgryte | Utsikten | 35 | 40 | 33 | 40 | 30 | 50 | 38 | 7 | 43 |
Belgium | Provincial-Luxembourg | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Chaumont | Erezee | 35 | 30 | 17 | 50 | 60 | 33 | 38 | 2 | 0 |
Israel | Liga Bet - South B | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Hapoel Yeruham | Beitar Yavne | 30 | 20 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 38 | 3 | 0 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 13 | 30/03/2024 | 15:30:00 | Atlético Pulpileño | Plus Ultra | 35 | 40 | 33 | 35 | 20 | 67 | 38 | 1 | 0 |
Denmark | Women's Play-offs 1/2 | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | B 93 W | AaB W | 65 | 70 | 50 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 38 | 7 | 43 |
Israel | Lig Bet - Play-offs | 29/03/2024 | 11:30:00 | Ahva Kafr Manda | Maccabi Ironi Tamra | 45 | 30 | 50 | 30 | 40 | 33 | 38 | 1 | 0 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone A | 30/03/2024 | 14:15:00 | Union ArzignanoChiampo | Triestina | 35 | 40 | 17 | 60 | 40 | 33 | 38 | 6 | 50 |
Turkey | U19 Elit B | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Ankara Keçiörengücü U19 | Denizlispor U19 | 25 | 30 | 17 | 50 | 70 | 33 | 38 | 2 | 50 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Bayern | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Vilzing | Ansbach | 55 | 60 | 33 | 30 | 30 | 17 | 38 | 4 | 50 |
Czech Republic | 3. Liga MSFL | 29/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Hranice | TJ Tatran Bohunice | 45 | 60 | 33 | 40 | 30 | 17 | 38 | 1 | 100 |
World | Club Friendlies Women | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | KIF Orebro W | Norrköping W | 40 | 40 | 50 | 30 | 50 | 17 | 38 | 2 | 0 |
Spain | División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Racing Santander U19 | Lugo U19 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 35 | 60 | 17 | 38 | 3 | 33 |
Venezuela | Primera Division | 30/03/2024 | 20:45:00 | Caracas | Hermanos Colmenares | 45 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 30 | 67 | 38 | 6 | 50 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone C | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Luparense | Chions | 50 | 50 | 33 | 40 | 40 | 17 | 38 | 2 | 100 |
Israel | Liga Bet - North A | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Ahva Kafr Manda | Maccabi Ironi Tamra | 45 | 30 | 50 | 30 | 40 | 33 | 38 | 1 | 0 |
Zimbabwe | Premier Soccer League | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Hwange | Bulawayo Chiefs | 20 | 10 | 33 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 38 | 3 | 0 |
Macedonia FYR | Second League | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Pobeda | Kamenica-Sasa | 40 | 30 | 17 | 60 | 50 | 33 | 38 | 2 | 50 |
Italy | Primavera 2 | 29/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Spal U19 | Vicenza Virtus U19 | 50 | 40 | 33 | 40 | 30 | 33 | 38 | 4 | 25 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 2 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Lealtad | Urraca | 35 | 20 | 33 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 37 | 2 | 50 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - West | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Uljanik | Crikvenica | 30 | 20 | 33 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 37 | 2 | 0 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone C | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Monopoli | Sorrento | 45 | 40 | 33 | 35 | 20 | 50 | 37 | 1 | 0 |
Turkey | U19 Süper Lig | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Giresunspor U19 | Trabzonspor U19 | 40 | 50 | 0 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 37 | 4 | 50 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | Premier Liga | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Zeljeznicar | Velez | 30 | 40 | 17 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 37 | 8 | 38 |
Albania | Superliga | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | Kukësi | 45 | 30 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 17 | 37 | 8 | 38 |
Israel | Liga Bet - South A | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Tzeirey Tira | Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim | 45 | 40 | 33 | 35 | 50 | 17 | 37 | 2 | 50 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone B | 30/03/2024 | 14:15:00 | Cesena | Pescara | 20 | 10 | 17 | 50 | 60 | 67 | 37 | 5 | 20 |
Cyprus | 2. Division | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Ermis | Digenis Morphou | 35 | 40 | 17 | 35 | 30 | 67 | 37 | 4 | 50 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 7 | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Rayo Vallecano II | Real Madrid III | 40 | 40 | 33 | 30 | 30 | 50 | 37 | 1 | 0 |
England | League Two | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Forest Green Rovers | Stockport County | 40 | 20 | 17 | 50 | 60 | 33 | 37 | 1 | 0 |
Korea Republic | WK-League | 29/03/2024 | 06:00:00 | Boeun Sangmu W | Incheon Red Angels W | 30 | 20 | 17 | 45 | 40 | 67 | 37 | 3 | 0 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone D | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Aglianese | Athletic Carpi | 30 | 20 | 33 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 37 | 5 | 20 |
Senegal | Ligue 1 | 28/03/2024 | 15:30:00 | Dakar SC | Teungueth | 30 | 50 | 17 | 35 | 40 | 50 | 37 | 8 | 0 |
Greece | Super League 2 - Group A | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | PAOK II | Aiolikos | 35 | 30 | 33 | 45 | 30 | 50 | 37 | 2 | 50 |
Serbia | Srpska Liga - Belgrade | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | BASK | Zemun | 35 | 50 | 17 | 45 | 40 | 33 | 37 | 2 | 50 |
Bulgaria | 3. League Southwest | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Vitosha Bistritsa | Vihren | 20 | 30 | 17 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 37 | 1 | 0 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 6 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Elche II | Villarreal III | 25 | 20 | 0 | 60 | 50 | 67 | 37 | 6 | 50 |
Russia | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Baltika | FK Nizjni Novgorod | 40 | 40 | 50 | 30 | 30 | 33 | 37 | 8 | 63 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - North | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Polet | Dinamo Domašinec | 40 | 30 | 50 | 40 | 30 | 33 | 37 | 3 | 33 |
Turkmenistan | Ýokary Liga | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Arkadag | Ahal | 35 | 30 | 33 | 55 | 50 | 17 | 37 | 3 | 100 |
Vietnam | V-League 2 | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Dong Thap | Phú Thọ | 30 | 30 | 17 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 37 | 1 | 100 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone G | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Cassino | Ostia Mare Lidocalcio | 35 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 17 | 37 | 1 | 0 |
Macedonia FYR | Second League | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Besa Dobërdoll | Karaorman Struga | 40 | 40 | 17 | 45 | 60 | 17 | 37 | 3 | 0 |
Macedonia FYR | First League | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Tikves | Sileks | 40 | 60 | 33 | 40 | 30 | 17 | 37 | 7 | 29 |
Argentina | Torneo Federal A | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Circulo Deportivo | Sol de Mayo | 45 | 50 | 17 | 45 | 30 | 33 | 37 | 8 | 63 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | First League: FBiH | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Radnik Hadžići | Bratstvo Gracanica | 45 | 40 | 17 | 55 | 50 | 17 | 37 | 5 | 60 |
Cameroon | Elite Two | 28/03/2024 | 11:30:00 | Foncha ST | Rangers | 45 | 50 | 33 | 30 | 30 | 33 | 37 | 3 | 33 |
Romania | Liga 2 | 28/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Corvinul Hunedoara | SCM Gloria Buzau | 35 | 10 | 33 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 37 | 1 | 100 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South East | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Sittingbourne | Horndean | 35 | 20 | 33 | 45 | 70 | 17 | 37 | 1 | 0 |
Spain | División De Honor Juvenil - Group 5 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Atl. Madrid U19 | Numancia U19 | 35 | 30 | 17 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 37 | 1 | 0 |
Senegal | Ligue 1 | 28/03/2024 | 15:30:00 | Sonacos | Jaraaf | 40 | 60 | 33 | 40 | 30 | 17 | 37 | 4 | 25 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - South | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Vodice | Sloga Mravince | 35 | 30 | 17 | 45 | 60 | 33 | 37 | 3 | 33 |
Algeria | Ligue 2 | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | MSP Batna | E Sour El-Ghozlane | 40 | 30 | 17 | 60 | 40 | 33 | 37 | 1 | 100 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 8 | 28/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Bembibre | Almazán | 40 | 20 | 33 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 37 | 4 | 50 |
Israel | Liga Alef - Süd | 29/03/2024 | 10:30:00 | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | Hapoel Marmorek | 45 | 50 | 0 | 45 | 30 | 50 | 37 | 2 | 50 |
Colombia | Liga BetPlay | 30/03/2024 | 20:10:00 | Deportivo Pasto | Once Caldas | 30 | 40 | 33 | 40 | 30 | 50 | 37 | 8 | 13 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 13 | 30/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Montecasillas | Bullense | 50 | 40 | 33 | 40 | 40 | 17 | 37 | 1 | 100 |
Trinidad and Tobago | T&T Pro League | 28/03/2024 | -00:50:00 | Morvant Caledonia United | Defence Force | 50 | 40 | 33 | 35 | 30 | 33 | 37 | 6 | 67 |
Republic of Ireland | Women's National League | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Bohemians WFC W | Cork City W | 30 | 30 | 33 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 37 | 7 | 57 |
Albania | 2nd Division | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Sopoti Librazhd | Valbona | 45 | 30 | 0 | 60 | 70 | 17 | 37 | 3 | 33 |
Germany | 3. Liga | 30/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Freiburg II | 1860 München | 45 | 30 | 33 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 37 | 5 | 20 |
Slovakia | 2. Liga | 29/03/2024 | 08:30:00 | Slovan Bratislava II | Tatran Prešov | 50 | 30 | 33 | 25 | 50 | 33 | 37 | 3 | 33 |
Albania | Superliga | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Dinamo Tirana | Skënderbeu Korçë | 50 | 50 | 50 | 30 | 40 | 0 | 37 | 8 | 38 |
Cameroon | Elite One | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Aigle Royal | Avion Academy | 40 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 30 | 33 | 37 | 2 | 50 |
Japan | Japan Football League | 30/03/2024 | 03:00:00 | Tokyo Musashino City | Criacao Shinjuku | 45 | 40 | 50 | 25 | 30 | 33 | 37 | 4 | 25 |
Serbia | Super Liga Žene | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Radnički 1923 W | Mašinac Niš W | 45 | 50 | 50 | 30 | 30 | 17 | 37 | 3 | 0 |
Argentina | Primera B Metropolitana | 30/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | UAI Urquiza | Sacachispas | 45 | 50 | 33 | 30 | 30 | 33 | 37 | 8 | 63 |
Romania | Liga 1 | 29/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Voluntari | Hermannstadt | 55 | 40 | 50 | 30 | 30 | 17 | 37 | 8 | 63 |
Albania | 2nd Division | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Tërbuni Pukë | Murlani | 40 | 30 | 17 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 37 | 1 | 0 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone I | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Portici | Città Di Sant’Agata | 50 | 40 | 33 | 35 | 40 | 17 | 36 | 2 | 50 |
Jordan | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Shabab Al Ordon | Al Ramtha | 25 | 30 | 50 | 35 | 40 | 33 | 36 | 8 | 25 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 9 | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Real Jaén | Atlético Melilla | 55 | 40 | 33 | 35 | 50 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 0 |
Slovenia | 2. SNL | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Nafta | Beltinci | 45 | 40 | 17 | 35 | 30 | 50 | 36 | 8 | 50 |
Japan | J2-League | 30/03/2024 | 04:00:00 | Yokohama | Vegalta Sendai | 50 | 30 | 17 | 40 | 60 | 17 | 36 | 6 | 67 |
Cameroon | Elite One | 28/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Stade Renard | Canon | 30 | 30 | 50 | 35 | 40 | 33 | 36 | 4 | 50 |
Kosovo | Superliga | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Malisheva | Drita | 45 | 50 | 50 | 25 | 10 | 33 | 36 | 8 | 50 |
Slovenia | 1. SNL | 29/03/2024 | 18:15:00 | Domžale | Mura | 50 | 50 | 17 | 30 | 20 | 50 | 36 | 8 | 50 |
Azerbaijan | Birinci Dasta | 29/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Mil-Muğan | Keşlə FK | 35 | 30 | 50 | 40 | 30 | 33 | 36 | 2 | 0 |
Macao | Primeira Division | 30/03/2024 | 06:00:00 | Cheng Fung | Monte Carlo | 50 | 40 | 33 | 30 | 30 | 33 | 36 | 4 | 50 |
Israel | Liga Bet - South A | 28/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Tzeirey Tira | Hapoel Kiryat Ono | 45 | 40 | 33 | 25 | 40 | 33 | 36 | 2 | 0 |
Austria | Landesliga: Vorarlberg | 30/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Austria Lustenau II | Hörbranz | 45 | 40 | 17 | 45 | 50 | 17 | 36 | 2 | 0 |
Argentina | Primera B Metropolitana | 30/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Sportivo Italiano | Midland | 45 | 60 | 33 | 30 | 50 | 0 | 36 | 8 | 13 |
Cameroon | Elite Two | 28/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Leopard de Douala | Unisport Bafang | 40 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 30 | 17 | 36 | 6 | 50 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Südwest | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | FSV Frankfurt | Koblenz | 30 | 30 | 17 | 55 | 50 | 33 | 36 | 3 | 33 |
Hungary | Nb I Women | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Szekszárdi | Astra Hungary W | 55 | 30 | 50 | 25 | 20 | 33 | 36 | 2 | 100 |
Austria | Regionalliga: Mitte | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Gurten | St. Anna | 35 | 40 | 17 | 35 | 40 | 50 | 36 | 5 | 40 |
Algeria | Algeria Cup | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | USM Khenchela | MC Alger | 35 | 30 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 50 | 36 | 3 | 0 |
Congo | Ligue 1 | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | V.Club Mokanda | Kondzo | 20 | 20 | 17 | 40 | 50 | 67 | 36 | 3 | 0 |
Cyprus | 3. Division | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Spartakos Kitiou | Anagennisi Deryneia | 20 | 0 | 33 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 36 | 2 | 50 |
Austria | Tipico Bundesliga | 30/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Austria Lustenau | WSG Tirol | 25 | 30 | 17 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 36 | 8 | 75 |
Mexico | Liga Premier Serie A | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Leones Negros | Mexicali FC | 45 | 40 | 33 | 30 | 20 | 50 | 36 | 2 | 50 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 3 | 30/03/2024 | 15:30:00 | Revilla | Cultural Guarnizo | 30 | 20 | 17 | 40 | 60 | 50 | 36 | 4 | 25 |
Netherlands | Derde Divisie: Zondag | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Sportlust '46 | Groene Ster | 40 | 60 | 33 | 35 | 30 | 17 | 36 | 1 | 0 |
England | Non League Div One: Southern Central | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Welwyn Garden City | Biggleswade Town | 60 | 30 | 0 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 36 | 2 | 100 |
Guatemala | Primera Division | 28/03/2024 | 01:00:00 | Quiché | Juventud Copalera | 40 | 30 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 17 | 36 | 3 | 0 |
Senegal | Ligue 1 | 28/03/2024 | 15:30:00 | Gorée | Casa Sport | 40 | 50 | 33 | 35 | 40 | 17 | 36 | 7 | 57 |
Botswana | Premier League | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Nico United | Galaxy | 55 | 60 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 0 | 36 | 2 | 50 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone A | 30/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Alessandria | Pro Vercelli | 25 | 10 | 17 | 45 | 50 | 67 | 36 | 7 | 71 |
South Africa | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Polokwane City | Chippa United | 35 | 20 | 33 | 45 | 30 | 50 | 36 | 8 | 63 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone B | 28/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Carrarese | Perugia | 50 | 50 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 17 | 36 | 1 | 100 |
Uruguay | Primera Division | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Peñarol | Nacional | 35 | 20 | 33 | 55 | 40 | 33 | 36 | 8 | 38 |
Israel | Liga Bet - South B | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Beitar Yavne | Maccabi Ironi Netivot | 45 | 40 | 33 | 40 | 40 | 17 | 36 | 2 | 50 |
Saudi Arabia | Youth League | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Al Quadisiya U19 | Al Orubah U19 | 20 | 10 | 17 | 50 | 70 | 50 | 36 | 2 | 50 |
Saudi Arabia | Pro League | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Al Ittifaq | Al Ahli | 30 | 40 | 17 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 36 | 8 | 50 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone G | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Boreale | Sarrabus Ogliastra | 35 | 20 | 33 | 45 | 30 | 50 | 36 | 1 | 0 |
St. Kitts and Nevis | Premier League | 28/03/2024 | -00:45:00 | Old Road Jets United | St. Pauls United | 40 | 40 | 33 | 40 | 30 | 33 | 36 | 2 | 50 |
Lithuania | 1. Lyga | 29/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Panevėžys II | Be1 NFA | 55 | 50 | 17 | 40 | 20 | 33 | 36 | 4 | 50 |
Russia | FNL | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Torpedo Moskva | KAMAZ | 40 | 30 | 17 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 36 | 2 | 50 |
Argentina | Primera C | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Yupanqui | Puerto Nuevo | 35 | 20 | 33 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 36 | 8 | 38 |
France | Ligue 2 | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Grenoble Foot 38 | Guingamp | 55 | 50 | 33 | 30 | 30 | 17 | 36 | 8 | 50 |
Belgium | 1st National Women | 30/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Chastre W | Moldavo W | 35 | 40 | 33 | 40 | 50 | 17 | 36 | 2 | 0 |
Brazil | Pernambucano 1 | 30/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Náutico | Sport Recife | 30 | 10 | 33 | 55 | 40 | 50 | 36 | 8 | 75 |
Austria | Landesliga: Steiermark | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Frauental | TuS Heiligenkreuz | 40 | 50 | 0 | 55 | 40 | 33 | 36 | 2 | 100 |
France | National | 30/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Villefranche | Sochaux | 35 | 30 | 17 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 36 | 2 | 100 |
Czech Republic | 2. Liga FNL | 29/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Opava | Hanácká | 55 | 50 | 33 | 20 | 40 | 17 | 36 | 4 | 25 |
Netherlands | Derde Divisie: Zaterdag | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | IJsselmeervogels | DVS '33 | 55 | 50 | 33 | 30 | 30 | 17 | 36 | 2 | 50 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian North | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Bowers & Pitsea | New Salamis | 55 | 50 | 0 | 45 | 50 | 17 | 36 | 1 | 100 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone G | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Latte Dolce | Gladiator | 40 | 40 | 17 | 35 | 50 | 33 | 36 | 1 | 0 |
France | National 3: Occitanie | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Sainte Geneviève | Montrouge | 25 | 20 | 17 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 36 | 1 | 0 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Südwest | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz | TSV Steinbach | 30 | 20 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 33 | 36 | 3 | 67 |
Kosovo | Superliga | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Prishtina | KF Ballkani | 30 | 50 | 33 | 35 | 30 | 33 | 35 | 8 | 50 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone B | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Desenzano Calvina | Villa d'Almè | 25 | 40 | 17 | 30 | 30 | 67 | 35 | 4 | 25 |
Vietnam | V-League 2 | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Pho Hien | Phu Dong | 35 | 50 | 33 | 45 | 30 | 17 | 35 | 7 | 29 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone H | 28/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Gallipoli | USD Palmese | 35 | 30 | 50 | 35 | 40 | 17 | 35 | 1 | 0 |
Netherlands | Derde Divisie: Zondag | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | UNA | TEC | 50 | 50 | 67 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 0 |
Uganda | Premier League | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Kitara | BUL | 45 | 30 | 0 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 35 | 3 | 100 |
Israel | Liga Bet - South A | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla | Beitar Petah Tikva | 20 | 20 | 0 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 35 | 1 | 0 |
Zimbabwe | Premier Soccer League | 28/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Kariba | Ngezi Platinum | 25 | 30 | 50 | 25 | 30 | 50 | 35 | 2 | 50 |
Sierra Leone | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 16:15:00 | Lamboi | Wusum Stars | 15 | 10 | 33 | 35 | 50 | 67 | 35 | 3 | 67 |
Brazil | Paulista A3 | 30/03/2024 | 21:15:00 | Marília | Votuporanguense | 45 | 40 | 33 | 40 | 20 | 33 | 35 | 6 | 33 |
Belarus | Vysshaya Liga | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Naftan | BATE | 45 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 17 | 35 | 3 | 67 |
Cyprus | 3. Division | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Kouris Erimi | Geroskipou | 50 | 40 | 50 | 30 | 40 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 50 |
Serbia | Srpska Liga - Vojvodina | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Becej | Kabel Novi Sad | 35 | 40 | 17 | 45 | 40 | 33 | 35 | 2 | 50 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone A | 28/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Calcio Padova | Pergolettese | 20 | 30 | 33 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 35 | 5 | 40 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 11 | 28/03/2024 | 09:30:00 | Collerense | Poblense | 40 | 30 | 50 | 30 | 40 | 17 | 35 | 7 | 29 |
Brazil | Carioca 1 | 30/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | Nova Iguaçu | Flamengo | 65 | 60 | 50 | 15 | 20 | 0 | 35 | 5 | 20 |
Oman | Professional League | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Al-Rustaq | Bahla | 50 | 40 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 17 | 35 | 7 | 14 |
Israel | Liga Bet - South B | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Hapoel Gedera | Maccabi Stars Ramla | 40 | 30 | 33 | 35 | 40 | 33 | 35 | 3 | 67 |
Argentina | Superliga | 28/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Rosario Central | Barracas Central | 40 | 50 | 17 | 45 | 10 | 50 | 35 | 4 | 75 |
Congo | Ligue 1 | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | CARA Brazzaville | Cheminots | 20 | 20 | 17 | 45 | 40 | 67 | 35 | 3 | 0 |
Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8 | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Paterna U19 | Canet U19 | 60 | 40 | 17 | 55 | 40 | 0 | 35 | 1 | 100 |
South Africa | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 14:45:00 | Sekhukhune United | Orlando Pirates | 25 | 40 | 17 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 35 | 7 | 43 |
England | Non League Premier: Southern Central | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | AFC Telford United | Redditch United | 40 | 60 | 50 | 30 | 30 | 0 | 35 | 1 | 100 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 1 | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | CSM Bacău | Ştiinţa Miroslava | 35 | 20 | 50 | 40 | 30 | 33 | 35 | 8 | 38 |
Argentina | Torneo Federal A | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | El Linqueño | Independiente Chivilcoy | 35 | 30 | 33 | 25 | 20 | 67 | 35 | 4 | 25 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Bayern | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Memmingen | Aubstadt | 60 | 40 | 50 | 15 | 10 | 33 | 35 | 3 | 67 |
Cameroon | Elite One | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | PWD | Union Douala | 40 | 30 | 50 | 40 | 30 | 17 | 35 | 8 | 38 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 6 | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Horezu | Cozia Călimăneşti | 35 | 40 | 0 | 35 | 50 | 50 | 35 | 4 | 25 |
Macedonia FYR | Second League | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Ohrid | Belasica | 25 | 30 | 0 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 35 | 3 | 33 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone F | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Avezzano | L'Aquila | 40 | 40 | 33 | 35 | 30 | 33 | 35 | 1 | 0 |
Uganda | Premier League | 28/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | KCCA | Jinja SSS | 55 | 50 | 0 | 45 | 10 | 50 | 35 | 6 | 50 |
Israel | Lig Bet - Play-offs | 29/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla | Beitar Petah Tikva | 20 | 20 | 0 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 35 | 1 | 0 |
Israel | Liga Bet - South A | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Sporting Tel Aviv | Hapoel Hod Hasharon | 35 | 50 | 17 | 35 | 40 | 33 | 35 | 5 | 60 |
Russia | FNL | 30/03/2024 | 04:00:00 | Yenisey | Khimki | 40 | 30 | 33 | 35 | 40 | 33 | 35 | 6 | 33 |
Rwanda | National Soccer League | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Mukura | Rayon Sports | 40 | 30 | 33 | 40 | 50 | 17 | 35 | 8 | 63 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone B | 28/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Pro Palazzolo | Real Calepina | 30 | 20 | 50 | 35 | 40 | 33 | 35 | 2 | 50 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 11 | 28/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Llosetense | Alcúdia | 40 | 20 | 17 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 35 | 4 | 50 |
Uganda | Premier League | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Wakiso Giants | NEC | 35 | 30 | 33 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 35 | 1 | 100 |
Argentina | Torneo Federal A | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Crucero del Norte | Sarmiento Resistencia | 45 | 40 | 33 | 40 | 10 | 33 | 34 | 8 | 63 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone F | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Fossombrone | Campobasso | 25 | 20 | 17 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 34 | 1 | 100 |
Israel | Lig Bet - Play-offs | 29/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Beitar Ramat Gan | Sporting Tel Aviv | 40 | 40 | 50 | 35 | 20 | 17 | 34 | 1 | 0 |
Cyprus | 3. Division | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | ASPIS | Omonia Psevda | 50 | 30 | 33 | 35 | 40 | 17 | 34 | 2 | 50 |
Spain | La Liga 2 | 30/03/2024 | 14:15:00 | FC Andorra | Mirandés | 30 | 50 | 33 | 35 | 20 | 33 | 34 | 3 | 67 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone I | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Licata | Nuova Gioiese | 40 | 50 | 17 | 25 | 20 | 50 | 34 | 1 | 100 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - North | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Podravina Ludbreg | Koprivnica | 35 | 40 | 33 | 30 | 30 | 33 | 34 | 3 | 33 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 11 | 28/03/2024 | 09:30:00 | Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | Constància | 30 | 20 | 17 | 35 | 50 | 50 | 34 | 3 | 33 |
Israel | Liga Bet - South B | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat | Sderot | 55 | 50 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 0 | 34 | 3 | 33 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 1 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Polvorín | UD Ourense | 25 | 40 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 34 | 3 | 67 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | First League: RS | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Sutjeska Foca | BSK Banja Luka | 35 | 30 | 33 | 45 | 30 | 33 | 34 | 1 | 0 |
China PR | Super League | 30/03/2024 | 10:35:00 | Qingdao Youth Island | Qingdao Hainiu | 50 | 40 | 33 | 25 | 20 | 33 | 34 | 2 | 100 |
Czech Republic | First League Women | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Ostrava W | Liberec W | 45 | 60 | 17 | 30 | 20 | 33 | 34 | 4 | 50 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 7 | 28/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Villanueva del Pardillo | Galapagar | 25 | 20 | 33 | 45 | 30 | 50 | 34 | 1 | 100 |
Syria | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Jabala | Al Jaish | 25 | 20 | 17 | 50 | 60 | 33 | 34 | 8 | 75 |
Congo | Ligue 1 | 29/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Jeunesse Unie de Kintélé | Nathaly's | 50 | 70 | 50 | 15 | 20 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 |
Cameroon | Elite One | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Canon | Cotonsport | 35 | 30 | 33 | 30 | 40 | 33 | 34 | 4 | 0 |
Argentina | Primera B Nacional | 30/03/2024 | 15:05:00 | Arsenal de Sarandi | Chacarita Juniors | 40 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 30 | 17 | 34 | 2 | 50 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone C | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | Treviso | 30 | 30 | 17 | 50 | 60 | 17 | 34 | 2 | 50 |
Japan | J-League | 30/03/2024 | 03:00:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Gamba Osaka | 20 | 10 | 33 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 34 | 8 | 63 |
Korea Republic | K League 2 | 30/03/2024 | 06:30:00 | Seongnam | Gimpo | 40 | 50 | 17 | 35 | 30 | 33 | 34 | 3 | 33 |
Argentina | Torneo Federal A | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Deportivo Camioneros | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 25 | 40 | 17 | 45 | 60 | 17 | 34 | 3 | 33 |
Israel | Liga Bet - South A | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Beitar Ramat Gan | Sporting Tel Aviv | 40 | 40 | 50 | 35 | 20 | 17 | 34 | 1 | 0 |
Czech Republic | 3. Liga MSFL | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Uherský Brod | Zlín II | 35 | 20 | 33 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 34 | 6 | 0 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 3 | 28/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Castro | Atlético Albericia | 25 | 30 | 33 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 34 | 3 | 67 |
World | Club Friendlies 3 | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Grorud | Follo | 50 | 50 | 33 | 30 | 10 | 33 | 34 | 1 | 0 |
Mexico | Liga Premier Serie B | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Chilpancingo | FC Santiago | 30 | 30 | 17 | 35 | 40 | 50 | 34 | 1 | 0 |
Belarus | Vysshaya Liga | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Vitebsk | Slavia | 30 | 50 | 33 | 35 | 20 | 33 | 34 | 7 | 57 |
Israel | Liga Bet - South A | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa | Hapoel Hod Hasharon | 25 | 30 | 33 | 35 | 40 | 33 | 33 | 6 | 83 |
Germany | Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Pirmasens | FV Engers 07 | 45 | 40 | 17 | 40 | 40 | 17 | 33 | 3 | 0 |
Croatia | 1. HNL | 30/03/2024 | 12:50:00 | Varaždin | Gorica | 50 | 70 | 33 | 20 | 10 | 17 | 33 | 8 | 63 |
Serbia | Prva Liga | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Dubocica | Mačva Šabac | 45 | 50 | 33 | 25 | 30 | 17 | 33 | 1 | 0 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone G | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | CynthiAlbalonga | Ischia | 35 | 30 | 33 | 50 | 50 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 100 |
England | Vanarama National League North | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Scarborough Athletic | Warrington Town | 20 | 40 | 0 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 33 | 4 | 0 |
Slovakia | 2. Liga | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Púchov | Dolny Kubin | 35 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 0 | 33 | 33 | 4 | 75 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone C | 30/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Brindisi | Virtus Francavilla | 35 | 40 | 50 | 30 | 40 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 0 |
Bulgaria | 3. League Southwest | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Hebar II | Slivnishki geroy | 30 | 30 | 17 | 50 | 40 | 33 | 33 | 1 | 0 |
Rwanda | National Soccer League | 30/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Kiyovu Sports | Musanze | 55 | 60 | 33 | 20 | 10 | 17 | 33 | 8 | 38 |
Latvia | Women League | 29/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Rigas W | Iecava W | 35 | 40 | 0 | 40 | 50 | 33 | 33 | 3 | 33 |
Israel | Lig Bet - Play-offs | 30/03/2024 | 17:15:00 | Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa | Hapoel Hod Hasharon | 25 | 30 | 33 | 35 | 40 | 33 | 33 | 6 | 83 |
St. Kitts and Nevis | Premier League | 29/03/2024 | -00:45:00 | Village Superstars | Conaree United | 40 | 50 | 33 | 25 | 30 | 17 | 33 | 5 | 40 |
Switzerland | Nationalliga B Women | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Biel-Bienne W | Yverdon W | 40 | 30 | 17 | 45 | 50 | 17 | 33 | 1 | 100 |
Serbia | Srpska Liga - West | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Real Podunavci | Mladi Radnik | 25 | 30 | 0 | 55 | 40 | 50 | 33 | 2 | 100 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone C | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Bassano Virtus | Montecchio Maggiore | 15 | 20 | 17 | 50 | 60 | 33 | 33 | 1 | 0 |
Russia | Premier League Women | 30/03/2024 | 07:45:00 | Yenisey W | CSKA Moscow W | 30 | 20 | 17 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 33 | 7 | 0 |
Montenegro | First League | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Jezero | Mornar | 45 | 40 | 17 | 40 | 40 | 17 | 33 | 8 | 38 |
Russia | FNL | 30/03/2024 | 15:30:00 | Rodina Moskva | Volgar Astrakhan | 35 | 40 | 33 | 35 | 20 | 33 | 33 | 2 | 50 |
Thailand | Thai League 3 - Championship Round | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Bangkok | Songkhla | 45 | 50 | 33 | 25 | 10 | 33 | 33 | 2 | 50 |
Belgium | 1st National Women | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Gent II W | Club Brugge II W | 45 | 30 | 50 | 30 | 40 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 100 |
Belgium | Super League Women | 29/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Genk W | RSC Anderlecht W | 35 | 30 | 17 | 50 | 50 | 17 | 33 | 8 | 88 |
Serbia | Super Liga | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Radnički Niš | Mladost Lučani | 25 | 20 | 17 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 33 | 8 | 75 |
Slovakia | 3. Liga - West | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Malacky | Sereď | 25 | 30 | 17 | 50 | 40 | 33 | 33 | 1 | 0 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone I | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Siracusa | Ragusa | 40 | 30 | 17 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 33 | 2 | 0 |
Latvia | Virsliga | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | FC Daugavpils | Tukums | 30 | 40 | 17 | 45 | 30 | 33 | 33 | 8 | 38 |
Azerbaijan | Birinci Dasta | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Qaradağ Lökbatan | İrəvan | 40 | 40 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 17 | 33 | 2 | 0 |
Israel | Liga Bet - South B | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat | Bnei Eilat | 55 | 50 | 50 | 25 | 20 | 0 | 33 | 5 | 40 |
Hungary | OTP Bank Liga | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Puskás | MOL Fehérvár | 50 | 40 | 50 | 35 | 20 | 0 | 33 | 8 | 75 |
Argentina | Torneo Federal A | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Cipolletti | Olimpo | 45 | 30 | 50 | 30 | 40 | 0 | 33 | 8 | 38 |
Israel | Lig Bet - Play-offs | 28/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat | Bnei Eilat | 55 | 50 | 50 | 25 | 20 | 0 | 33 | 5 | 40 |
Romania | Liga 1 | 30/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Universitatea Cluj | UTA Arad | 30 | 40 | 0 | 45 | 30 | 50 | 33 | 8 | 50 |
Belgium | 1st National Women | 30/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Anderlecht II W | Tienen W | 30 | 20 | 17 | 60 | 40 | 33 | 33 | 1 | 100 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone H | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Angri Calcio | Martina Franca | 40 | 50 | 17 | 30 | 30 | 33 | 33 | 1 | 100 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 11 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Binissalem | Portmany | 25 | 30 | 17 | 40 | 50 | 33 | 33 | 3 | 33 |
Serbia | Prva Liga | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Jedinstvo Ub | Metalac GM | 40 | 60 | 17 | 30 | 20 | 33 | 33 | 3 | 33 |
Bulgaria | 3. League Southeast | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | FK Sliven | Sayana Haskovo | 40 | 50 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 17 | 33 | 2 | 0 |
Morocco | Coupe Du Trone | 30/03/2024 | 21:00:00 | Raja Casablanca | Olympic Safi | 40 | 30 | 33 | 45 | 30 | 17 | 33 | 8 | 63 |
Italy | Serie A Women | 30/03/2024 | 10:30:00 | Napoli W | Sampdoria W | 40 | 40 | 33 | 20 | 30 | 33 | 33 | 4 | 0 |
World | Club Friendlies Women | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Uppsala W | Djurgarden W | 35 | 50 | 17 | 35 | 30 | 33 | 33 | 5 | 40 |
Malta | Fa Trophy | 30/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Mosta | Sliema Wanderers | 35 | 30 | 33 | 25 | 40 | 33 | 33 | 8 | 38 |
Russia | FNL | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Shinnik | Leningradets | 40 | 50 | 0 | 35 | 50 | 17 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
Brazil | Paulista A3 | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Desportivo Brasil | Catanduva | 35 | 30 | 17 | 30 | 30 | 50 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
Sierra Leone | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 16:15:00 | Bo Rangers | Real Republicans | 35 | 20 | 17 | 35 | 20 | 67 | 32 | 2 | 50 |
Hungary | Nb I Women | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Puskás W | Viktória Szombathely W | 30 | 40 | 17 | 45 | 40 | 17 | 32 | 3 | 100 |
Romania | Liga 2 | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Alexandria | Dumbrăviţa | 45 | 60 | 17 | 25 | 10 | 33 | 32 | 2 | 0 |
Cameroon | Elite Two | 28/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | FAP | Yafoot | 50 | 30 | 50 | 25 | 20 | 17 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 5 | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | SR Municipal Braşov | 25 | 30 | 33 | 35 | 20 | 50 | 32 | 7 | 43 |
Germany | Oberliga: Niedersachsen | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Vorsfelde | Germania Egestorf | 40 | 40 | 17 | 50 | 30 | 17 | 32 | 2 | 0 |
Russia | FNL 2 - Group 1 | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Spartak Nal'chik | Dinamo Stavropol' | 30 | 30 | 33 | 30 | 20 | 50 | 32 | 8 | 25 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone G | 28/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Cavese | Budoni | 45 | 50 | 17 | 35 | 30 | 17 | 32 | 1 | 100 |
Saudi Arabia | Youth League | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Al Ahli U19 | Al Nassr U19 | 55 | 60 | 17 | 20 | 40 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 50 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian North | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Ipswich Wanderers | Wroxham | 40 | 50 | 17 | 35 | 50 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
Macedonia FYR | Second League | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Pelister | FK Vardar Negotino | 45 | 30 | 33 | 35 | 50 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
Netherlands | Derde Divisie: Zondag | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | AWC | TOGB | 25 | 10 | 33 | 45 | 60 | 17 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
Israel | Liga Alef - North | 29/03/2024 | 09:35:00 | Ironi Nesher | Hapoel Ra'anana | 40 | 30 | 17 | 40 | 30 | 33 | 32 | 3 | 67 |
Algeria | Ligue 2 | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | MC El Eulma | CA Batna | 40 | 40 | 67 | 15 | 10 | 17 | 32 | 7 | 0 |
Ethiopia | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Bahardar | Wolkite Ketema | 45 | 50 | 33 | 25 | 20 | 17 | 32 | 7 | 29 |
Republic of Ireland | Premier Division | 29/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Derry City | Galway United | 40 | 30 | 67 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 32 | 1 | 100 |
Netherlands | Eredivisie Women | 30/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Fortuna Sittard W | Utrecht W | 40 | 30 | 17 | 40 | 40 | 17 | 31 | 2 | 0 |
Israel | Liga Alef - Süd | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 30 | 20 | 0 | 45 | 60 | 33 | 31 | 4 | 75 |
Albania | 2nd Division | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Veleçiku Koplik | Besëlidhja Lezhë | 50 | 50 | 17 | 30 | 40 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 33 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone B | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Crema | Castellanzese | 15 | 20 | 17 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 31 | 2 | 50 |
Zambia | Super League | 30/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | Prison Leopards | Man Utd Zambia Academy | 35 | 40 | 33 | 35 | 40 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 0 |
Romania | Liga 1 Women | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Ladies Târgu Mureş W | Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud W | 35 | 40 | 33 | 30 | 30 | 17 | 31 | 4 | 25 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 14 | 29/03/2024 | 10:30:00 | Olivenza | Jaraíz | 40 | 50 | 17 | 30 | 30 | 17 | 31 | 1 | 0 |
Saudi Arabia | Youth League | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Al Taawon U19 | Al Ittihad U19 | 35 | 80 | 0 | 35 | 20 | 17 | 31 | 2 | 100 |
Slovakia | 3. Liga - West | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Lokomotíva Zvolen | Nové Mesto nad Váhom | 40 | 50 | 17 | 40 | 20 | 17 | 31 | 2 | 0 |
Bulgaria | Vtora Liga | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Spartak Varna | Dunav 2010 | 45 | 30 | 33 | 20 | 10 | 50 | 31 | 2 | 0 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone H | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Città di Fasano | Team Altamura | 50 | 60 | 33 | 25 | 20 | 0 | 31 | 8 | 50 |
Georgia | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Dila | Saburtalo | 45 | 30 | 17 | 30 | 30 | 33 | 31 | 8 | 25 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 3 | 29/03/2024 | 15:30:00 | Laredo | Vimenor | 25 | 40 | 17 | 45 | 40 | 17 | 31 | 2 | 0 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 8 | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Avântul Periam | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 45 | 40 | 33 | 40 | 30 | 0 | 31 | 8 | 25 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone F | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Vastogirardi | Matese | 35 | 40 | 33 | 25 | 20 | 33 | 31 | 5 | 40 |
Vietnam | V-League 2 | 30/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Dong Nai | Da Nang | 35 | 50 | 33 | 20 | 30 | 17 | 31 | 1 | 0 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | Premier Liga | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Borac Banja Luka | Zrinjski | 30 | 40 | 33 | 35 | 30 | 17 | 31 | 8 | 38 |
Bulgaria | Parva Liga | 29/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Arda | Levski Krumovgrad | 20 | 30 | 33 | 30 | 20 | 50 | 31 | 1 | 100 |
Greece | Gamma Ethniki Group 3 | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Missolonghi | Panargiakos | 45 | 50 | 33 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 31 | 1 | 0 |
Israel | Lig Bet - Play-offs | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | Ironi Beit Dagan | 50 | 50 | 17 | 25 | 40 | 0 | 30 | 7 | 71 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - North | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Virovitica | Varteks Varaždin | 25 | 40 | 17 | 30 | 20 | 50 | 30 | 4 | 50 |
Argentina | Primera B Metropolitana | 30/03/2024 | 18:40:00 | San Martín Burzaco | Excursionistas | 35 | 30 | 17 | 30 | 20 | 50 | 30 | 8 | 38 |
Macao | Primeira Division | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Benfica | CPK | 25 | 30 | 33 | 30 | 30 | 33 | 30 | 6 | 33 |
Belarus | Vysshaya Liga | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Dnepr Mogilev | Arsenal | 15 | 10 | 17 | 45 | 60 | 33 | 30 | 5 | 20 |
Benin | Championnat National | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Police Benin | Djeffa | 45 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 30 | 17 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
Belgium | 1st National Women | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Eendracht Aalst W | Zulte-Waregem II W | 25 | 40 | 0 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
China PR | League One | 30/03/2024 | 06:30:00 | Shanghai Jiading | Yanbian Longding | 30 | 30 | 0 | 50 | 50 | 17 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
England | Non League Div One: Southern Central | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | North Leigh | Biggleswade | 45 | 40 | 17 | 40 | 40 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 100 |
Israel | Liga Bet - South A | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | Ironi Beit Dagan | 50 | 50 | 17 | 25 | 40 | 0 | 30 | 7 | 71 |
Armenia | First League | 29/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Gandzasar | Lernayin Artsakh | 35 | 20 | 17 | 40 | 50 | 17 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
Serbia | Prva Liga | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | OFK Beograd | Semendrija 1924 | 35 | 30 | 17 | 40 | 40 | 17 | 30 | 1 | 100 |
Benin | Championnat National | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Requins | Dadjè | 25 | 20 | 33 | 50 | 20 | 33 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
Israel | Liga Alef - Süd | 29/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Ironi Modi'in | Agudat Sport Nordia | 35 | 40 | 0 | 40 | 50 | 17 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
Russia | Premier League Women | 30/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Lokomotiv Moscow W | Krasnodar W | 35 | 40 | 33 | 40 | 30 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 20 |
Bahrain | Second Division | 28/03/2024 | 17:45:00 | Al-Tadhmon | Al Tadamun Buri | 45 | 40 | 33 | 25 | 20 | 17 | 30 | 3 | 33 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone A | 30/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Pro Sesto | Vicenza | 15 | 10 | 17 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 30 | 5 | 60 |
Greece | Super League 2 - Group A | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Giouchtas | Egaleo | 45 | 40 | 17 | 25 | 20 | 33 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
Mexico | Liga Premier Serie A | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Inter de Querétaro | Irapuato | 30 | 30 | 33 | 30 | 40 | 17 | 30 | 1 | 100 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 18 | 28/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Villacanas | Marchamalo | 35 | 30 | 17 | 35 | 30 | 33 | 30 | 5 | 80 |
Israel | Liga Bet - South A | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | Ironi Beit Dagan | 50 | 50 | 17 | 25 | 40 | 0 | 30 | 7 | 71 |
Ukraine | Second League: Group A | 29/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | Chayka | Zvyahel | 35 | 40 | 33 | 25 | 30 | 17 | 30 | 3 | 33 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone A | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | AlbinoLeffe | Trento Calcio 1921 | 40 | 30 | 17 | 40 | 20 | 33 | 30 | 6 | 67 |
Togo | Championnat National | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Semassi | Tambo | 20 | 40 | 33 | 35 | 20 | 33 | 30 | 2 | 50 |
England | League One | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Lincoln City | Leyton Orient | 35 | 20 | 17 | 40 | 50 | 17 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian North | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Basildon United | Brentwood Town | 45 | 30 | 17 | 35 | 50 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 100 |
Republic of Ireland | First Division | 29/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Cork City | Athlone Town | 15 | 0 | 17 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 30 | 7 | 71 |
Belarus | Vysshaya Liga Reserve | 28/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Minsk Res. | Dinamo Minsk Res. | 50 | 40 | 17 | 25 | 30 | 17 | 30 | 6 | 67 |
Botswana | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | BDF XI | Sua Flamingoes | 30 | 60 | 17 | 35 | 40 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
Latvia | Virsliga | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | FS Jelgava | Metta / LU | 30 | 20 | 17 | 45 | 50 | 17 | 30 | 4 | 50 |
France | Ligue 2 | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Valenciennes | Saint-Étienne | 50 | 40 | 33 | 25 | 10 | 17 | 29 | 3 | 33 |
Greece | Super League 2 - Group A | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Anagennisi Karditsas | Kampaniakos Chalastra | 30 | 30 | 33 | 25 | 20 | 33 | 29 | 2 | 0 |
Bulgaria | Vtora Liga | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Marek | Maritsa Plovdiv | 40 | 40 | 33 | 20 | 10 | 33 | 29 | 3 | 0 |
Slovenia | 1. Womens Liga | 29/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | O. Ljubljana W | Radomlje W | 30 | 40 | 33 | 25 | 30 | 17 | 29 | 5 | 40 |
Angola | Girabola | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | CD Lunda-Sul | Onze Bravos | 30 | 20 | 33 | 30 | 30 | 33 | 29 | 2 | 50 |
Belgium | Super League Women | 29/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | White Star Woluwé W | Zulte-Waregem W | 35 | 30 | 50 | 25 | 0 | 33 | 29 | 8 | 50 |
Algeria | Algeria Cup | 29/03/2024 | 20:00:00 | Mostaganem | NA Hussein Dey | 30 | 10 | 33 | 35 | 30 | 33 | 29 | 3 | 33 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 11 | 30/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Inter Manacor | Alaior | 45 | 40 | 17 | 35 | 20 | 17 | 29 | 1 | 100 |
Israel | Liga Alef - Süd | 29/03/2024 | 10:30:00 | Hapoel Lod | Hapoel Herzliya | 25 | 10 | 17 | 40 | 30 | 50 | 29 | 2 | 50 |
Togo | Championnat National | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | OTR | Entente II | 25 | 30 | 33 | 25 | 30 | 33 | 29 | 2 | 50 |
Bulgaria | Vtora Liga | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Belasitsa | Septemvri Sofia | 30 | 10 | 17 | 35 | 30 | 50 | 29 | 1 | 0 |
England | Non League Premier: Southern South | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Sholing | Plymouth Parkway | 30 | 20 | 33 | 30 | 10 | 50 | 29 | 1 | 100 |
Israel | Lig Bet - Play-offs | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim | HaMakhtesh Givatayim | 35 | 20 | 17 | 40 | 30 | 33 | 29 | 3 | 33 |
Vietnam | V-League | 30/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Hoang Anh Gia Lai | Sanna Khanh Hoa | 40 | 30 | 33 | 35 | 20 | 17 | 29 | 7 | 71 |
Denmark | Elitedivisionen Women | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Fortuna Hjorring W | AGF W | 25 | 30 | 33 | 30 | 20 | 33 | 29 | 8 | 38 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone D | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Mezzolara | Ravenna | 35 | 20 | 33 | 30 | 20 | 33 | 29 | 4 | 100 |
Romania | Liga 2 | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Unirea Slobozia | Mioveni | 30 | 50 | 33 | 30 | 0 | 33 | 29 | 2 | 50 |
Germany | Dfb Pokal Women | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Wolfsburg W | SGS Essen W | 35 | 0 | 33 | 35 | 20 | 50 | 29 | 8 | 50 |
World | Club Friendlies 3 | 30/03/2024 | 08:30:00 | CSM Slatina | Argeş | 30 | 20 | 17 | 35 | 40 | 33 | 29 | 1 | 100 |
Vietnam | Second Division | 28/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Kon Tum | Da Nang II | 25 | 30 | 0 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 28 | 5 | 40 |
Israel | Liga Alef - North | 29/03/2024 | 10:15:00 | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | MS Tira | 25 | 20 | 17 | 45 | 30 | 33 | 28 | 3 | 0 |
Hungary | Nb I Women | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Győri ETO W | Szent Mihály W | 20 | 20 | 17 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 28 | 4 | 75 |
Togo | Championnat National | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Espoir | Binah | 25 | 10 | 17 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 28 | 2 | 50 |
Russia | FNL | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Arsenal Tula | Tyumen | 25 | 10 | 0 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 28 | 1 | 100 |
Jordan | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Al Hussein | Ma'an | 15 | 30 | 33 | 40 | 30 | 17 | 28 | 8 | 13 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 6 | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Atzeneta | Roda | 40 | 40 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 33 | 28 | 8 | 50 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - South | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | GOSK Dubrovnik | Zmaj Makarska | 20 | 30 | 0 | 35 | 50 | 33 | 28 | 2 | 50 |
Rwanda | National Soccer League | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Gasogi United | Etoile de l'Est | 30 | 20 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 17 | 28 | 3 | 33 |
Djibouti | Division 1 | 29/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | Port | Guelleh / GR | 30 | 50 | 33 | 15 | 20 | 17 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Elche U19 II | Torre Levante U19 | 25 | 20 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 33 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
Djibouti | Division 1 | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | SDC Group / H. Balbala | Gendarmerie | 25 | 20 | 17 | 45 | 30 | 33 | 28 | 2 | 50 |
Saudi Arabia | Youth League | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Ohod U19 | Al Raed U19 | 30 | 40 | 0 | 30 | 50 | 17 | 28 | 1 | 100 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division B | 29/03/2024 | 08:15:00 | Neratovice-Byškovice | Chomutov | 35 | 30 | 17 | 45 | 40 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 40 |
Bulgaria | Vtora Liga | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Bdin | Dobrudzha 1919 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 28 | 1 | 0 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Bayern | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Bayreuth | Buchbach | 35 | 20 | 17 | 45 | 20 | 33 | 28 | 8 | 75 |
Macedonia FYR | Second League | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Aresimi | Skopje | 45 | 60 | 33 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 |
Angola | Girabola | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Sagrada Esperança | Santa Rita | 20 | 10 | 17 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
Lesotho | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Matlama | LMPS | 40 | 40 | 33 | 20 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 1 | 100 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian North | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Bury Town | Felixstowe & Walton United | 40 | 40 | 0 | 30 | 50 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 67 |
Macedonia FYR | Second League | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | FK Bashkimi Kumanovo | Detonit Plachkovica | 40 | 60 | 17 | 10 | 20 | 17 | 27 | 1 | 0 |
Cameroon | Elite One | 28/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | UMS de Loum | APEJES Academy | 40 | 30 | 33 | 30 | 30 | 0 | 27 | 7 | 43 |
Angola | Girabola | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Recreativo do Libolo | Wiliete | 30 | 40 | 0 | 45 | 30 | 17 | 27 | 2 | 50 |
Israel | Liga Bet - South B | 28/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Sderot | MS Jerusalem | 30 | 40 | 0 | 30 | 30 | 33 | 27 | 3 | 0 |
Belarus | Vysshaya Liga Women | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Dinamo Brest W | Dnepr Mogilev W | 25 | 30 | 17 | 30 | 40 | 17 | 27 | 3 | 33 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone C | 29/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Campodarsego | Clodiense | 25 | 20 | 33 | 25 | 40 | 17 | 27 | 8 | 25 |
Croatia | 1. HNL | 30/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Rudeš | Rijeka | 25 | 30 | 33 | 35 | 40 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 63 |
Angola | Girabola | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Interclube | Desportivo Huíla | 45 | 50 | 33 | 25 | 10 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 25 |
Israel | Lig Bet - Play-offs | 29/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Sderot | MS Jerusalem | 30 | 40 | 0 | 30 | 30 | 33 | 27 | 3 | 0 |
Scotland | Football League - Highland League | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Wick Academy | Brechin City | 35 | 60 | 0 | 25 | 10 | 33 | 27 | 1 | 0 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 17 | 28/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Huesca II | Borja | 35 | 40 | 33 | 20 | 0 | 33 | 27 | 1 | 100 |
Israel | Lig Bet - Play-offs | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara | Hapoel Bnei Pardes | 35 | 10 | 33 | 30 | 30 | 17 | 26 | 4 | 50 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | First League: RS | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Ljubic Prnjavor | Drina Zvornik | 40 | 40 | 0 | 30 | 30 | 17 | 26 | 3 | 67 |
Israel | Lig Bet - Play-offs | 29/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Hapoel Azor | Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT | 35 | 40 | 50 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone A | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Bra | Lavagnese | 40 | 10 | 33 | 35 | 20 | 17 | 26 | 5 | 60 |
Czech Republic | First League Women | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Slavia Prague W | Pardubice W | 15 | 10 | 50 | 20 | 60 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
Congo | Ligue 1 | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Leopards de Dolisie | Nouvelle Génération | 25 | 10 | 50 | 25 | 30 | 17 | 26 | 2 | 50 |
Israel | Liga Bet - South A | 28/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Hapoel Azor | Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT | 35 | 40 | 50 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
Israel | Liga Bet - North B | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara | Hapoel Bnei Pardes | 35 | 10 | 33 | 30 | 30 | 17 | 26 | 4 | 50 |
Israel | Liga Alef - Süd | 28/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Maccabi Shaarayim | Holon Yermiyahu | 35 | 40 | 33 | 20 | 30 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 50 |
Greece | Super League 2 - Group A | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Iraklis 1908 | Kozani | 50 | 40 | 33 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 67 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone A | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Asti | Derthona | 25 | 30 | 0 | 35 | 30 | 33 | 26 | 2 | 50 |
Belgium | Super League Women | 30/03/2024 | 11:30:00 | Gent W | OH Leuven W | 30 | 30 | 17 | 35 | 40 | 0 | 25 | 8 | 50 |
Argentina | Torneo Federal A | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Villa Mitre | Sansinena | 30 | 20 | 17 | 30 | 20 | 33 | 25 | 8 | 38 |
Serbia | Prva Liga | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Tekstilac Odzaci | Radnički Sr. Mitrovica | 30 | 20 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0 |
Lesotho | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | LCS | Linare | 20 | 20 | 33 | 30 | 30 | 17 | 25 | 1 | 0 |
Syria | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Karama | Taliya | 40 | 50 | 17 | 15 | 30 | 0 | 25 | 8 | 25 |
Estonia | Meistriliiga | 30/03/2024 | 09:30:00 | Vaprus | Nõmme Kalju | 25 | 40 | 17 | 40 | 30 | 0 | 25 | 8 | 38 |
Macedonia FYR | Second League | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Teteks | FK Kozuv Gevgelija | 35 | 30 | 50 | 25 | 10 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 100 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 11 | 29/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Felanitx | Santanyi | 30 | 40 | 17 | 25 | 20 | 17 | 25 | 1 | 0 |
Serbia | Prva Liga | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Radnički Novi Beograd | Sloboda Užice | 40 | 50 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 25 | 3 | 33 |
Saudi Arabia | Youth League | 28/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Al Shabab U19 | Al Fateh U19 | 30 | 50 | 17 | 30 | 20 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 100 |
Israel | Liga Bet - South A | 28/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Hakoah Ramat Gan | Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv | 20 | 10 | 17 | 40 | 40 | 17 | 24 | 1 | 0 |
Israel | Liga Bet - North B | 28/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara | Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel | 35 | 40 | 17 | 30 | 20 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 67 |
Israel | Lig Bet - Play-offs | 29/03/2024 | 07:00:00 | Hakoah Ramat Gan | Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv | 20 | 10 | 17 | 40 | 40 | 17 | 24 | 1 | 0 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone D | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Imolese | Cavenago Fanfulla | 30 | 20 | 33 | 25 | 20 | 17 | 24 | 1 | 0 |
Israel | Lig Bet - Play-offs | 29/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara | Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel | 35 | 40 | 17 | 30 | 20 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 67 |
Croatia | 2. HNL | 29/03/2024 | 11:45:00 | Cibalia | Zrinski Jurjevac | 30 | 40 | 33 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 50 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Bayern | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Bayern München II | Schweinfurt | 30 | 20 | 17 | 30 | 30 | 17 | 24 | 8 | 75 |
Mexico | Liga Premier Serie A | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | San Juan de Aragón | Reboceros La Piedad | 25 | 20 | 0 | 25 | 20 | 50 | 23 | 1 | 0 |
Hungary | Nb I Women | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Ferencváros W | Fehérvár W | 15 | 30 | 17 | 30 | 30 | 17 | 23 | 1 | 0 |
Belgium | 1st National Women | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Genk II W | RFC de Liege W | 40 | 10 | 17 | 30 | 40 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 100 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian North | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Gorleston | Grays Athletic | 30 | 30 | 0 | 40 | 40 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 50 |
Belgium | 1st National Women | 30/03/2024 | 12:15:00 | Westerlo W | Renaissance Mons 44 W | 25 | 20 | 17 | 35 | 10 | 33 | 23 | 2 | 100 |
Togo | Championnat National | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Gbohloe-Su | ASKO de Kara | 20 | 20 | 17 | 30 | 20 | 33 | 23 | 2 | 50 |
Albania | Kampionati i Femrave | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | KF Tirana W | Skënderbeu W | 25 | 20 | 33 | 25 | 30 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 50 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 8 | 28/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | AD Laguna | Atlético Astorga | 40 | 20 | 17 | 25 | 10 | 17 | 22 | 1 | 100 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone H | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Santa Maria Cilento | Casarano | 20 | 30 | 17 | 25 | 40 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone B | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Pontisola | Clivense | 25 | 20 | 0 | 35 | 20 | 33 | 22 | 1 | 100 |
Mexico | Liga Premier Serie A | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Escorpiones | Inter Playa del Carmen | 40 | 10 | 17 | 30 | 20 | 17 | 22 | 5 | 80 |
Israel | Liga Bet - South B | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | MS Jerusalem | Bnei Eilat | 30 | 20 | 33 | 25 | 20 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
Guatemala | Liga Nacional | 28/03/2024 | 01:00:00 | Antigua GFC | Comunicaciones | 35 | 30 | 17 | 25 | 20 | 0 | 21 | 8 | 50 |
Serbia | Prva Liga | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Novi Sad | OFK Vršac | 30 | 10 | 0 | 30 | 40 | 17 | 21 | 3 | 0 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian North | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Maldon & Tiptree | Lowestoft Town | 30 | 40 | 0 | 35 | 20 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
Guinea | Ligue 1 | 30/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Horoya | ASM Sangarédi | 25 | 30 | 0 | 20 | 10 | 33 | 20 | 1 | 0 |
Benin | Championnat National | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Cavaliers | Ayema | 30 | 20 | 50 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 |
Israel | Liga Bet - South A | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa | Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT | 25 | 30 | 33 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 8 | 13 |
Saudi Arabia | Youth League | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Jeddah U19 | Al Ittifaq U19 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 35 | 50 | 17 | 20 | 2 | 50 |
Benin | Championnat National | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Hodio | Panthères | 25 | 20 | 0 | 30 | 30 | 17 | 20 | 2 | 0 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian North | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Witham Town | Waltham Forest | 35 | 30 | 0 | 30 | 20 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian North | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Enfield 1893 | Brightlingsea Regent | 25 | 20 | 0 | 40 | 30 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 100 |
Czech Republic | First League Women | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Plzen W | Horní Heršpice | 30 | 10 | 33 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 19 | 8 | 50 |
Guinea | Ligue 1 | 30/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Ashanti GB | Renaissance | 20 | 30 | 17 | 15 | 30 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
Sweden | Svenska Cupen Women | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Pitea W | Rosengard W | 15 | 10 | 0 | 40 | 30 | 17 | 19 | 8 | 63 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian North | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Stowmarket Town | Redbridge | 45 | 40 | 0 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 100 |
Slovenia | 1. Womens Liga | 28/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Krim W | ŽNK Ljubljana W | 20 | 30 | 0 | 25 | 20 | 17 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 4 | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Karpaty Krosno | Star Starachowice | 35 | 30 | 0 | 25 | 20 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
Togo | Championnat National | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Dynamic Togolais | Gomido | 25 | 10 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 18 | 7 | 43 |
Israel | Liga Bet - South A | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla | Hakoah Ramat Gan | 20 | 20 | 0 | 20 | 30 | 17 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
Cyprus | 3. Division | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Olympiada Lympion | APEP | 30 | 40 | 17 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 50 |
Saudi Arabia | Youth League | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Al Jeel U19 | Al Hilal U19 | 25 | 40 | 0 | 15 | 20 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 50 |
Albania | Kampionati i Femrave | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Lushnja W | Apolonia W | 20 | 30 | 17 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
Denmark | Elitedivisionen Women | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Køge | KoldingQ W | 15 | 20 | 17 | 15 | 20 | 0 | 15 | 8 | 38 |
Denmark | Elitedivisionen Women | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Farum BK W | Brondby W | 20 | 0 | 17 | 30 | 20 | 0 | 15 | 8 | 75 |
Belarus | Vysshaya Liga Women | 30/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | DYuSSh Pinskogo W | Gomel W | 15 | 20 | 17 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 25 |
Togo | Championnat National | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Kara | Kakadl | 20 | 10 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
Belarus | Vysshaya Liga Women | 28/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Vitebsk W | Dinamo-BGU W | 20 | 20 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 |
Guinea | Ligue 1 | 30/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Wakirya | Flamme Olympique | 10 | 0 | 17 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
Saudi Arabia | Youth League | 28/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Al Wahda U19 | Al Khaleej U19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 33 |
Booth Teams Not To Score Stats
Country | Competition | Date | KO | Home | Away | HL 20 | HL 10 H | HL 6 | AL 20 | AL 10 A | AL 6 | AVG | H2H No | H2H % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Country | Competition | Date | KO | Home | Away | HL 20 | HL 10 H | HL 6 | AL 20 | AL 10 A | AL 6 | AVG | H2H No | H2H % |
India | I-League | 28/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Aizawl | Churchill Brothers | 45 | 60 | 50 | 35 | 30 | 33 | 42 | 8 | 25 |
Croatia | 2. HNL | 28/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Dugopolje | Dubrava Zagreb | 40 | 30 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 67 | 45 | 8 | 25 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Nord | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Weiche Flensburg | Drochtersen / Assel | 55 | 30 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 41 | 6 | 50 |
Germany | Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Bordesholm | Eichede | 35 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 67 | 55 | 3 | 33 |
Germany | Oberliga: Hessen | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Fernwald | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 25 | 30 | 17 | 35 | 30 | 50 | 31 | 5 | 20 |
Germany | Oberliga: Bremen | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Aumund-Vegesack | Woltmershausen | 15 | 40 | 17 | 25 | 30 | 33 | 27 | 2 | 50 |
Germany | Oberliga: Hessen | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | FC 1906 Erlensee | FC Gießen | 30 | 30 | 33 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 37 | 3 | 33 |
Germany | Oberliga: Hessen | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Rot-Weiß Walldorf | Bayern Alzenau | 30 | 30 | 17 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 39 | 3 | 33 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Nord | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Spelle-Venhaus | Eintracht Norderstedt | 45 | 70 | 50 | 40 | 30 | 50 | 47 | 1 | 100 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Nordost | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Luckenwalde | BFC Dynamo | 50 | 60 | 33 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 7 | 43 |
Germany | Oberliga: Hamburg | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Victoria Hamburg | Buchholz | 35 | 30 | 33 | 20 | 30 | 17 | 27 | 4 | 25 |
Germany | Oberliga: Hamburg | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Harksheide | Türkiye | 30 | 40 | 17 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 41 | 3 | 33 |
Germany | Oberliga: Hamburg | 28/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | ETSV Hamburg | Union Tornesch | 60 | 60 | 83 | 35 | 30 | 50 | 53 | 2 | 100 |
Germany | Oberliga: Niedersachsen | 28/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Atlas Delmenhorst | Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 60 | 50 | 33 | 50 | 20 | 83 | 49 | 6 | 33 |
Germany | Oberliga: Niedersachsen | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Lupo-Martini | Schöningen | 25 | 50 | 33 | 35 | 30 | 67 | 40 | 2 | 0 |
Germany | Oberliga: Niedersachsen | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Vorsfelde | Germania Egestorf | 60 | 60 | 83 | 50 | 70 | 83 | 68 | 2 | 100 |
Germany | Oberliga: Niedersachsen | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Eintracht Celle | Kickers Emden | 50 | 50 | 67 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 54 | 2 | 0 |
Germany | Oberliga: Hamburg | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Halstenbek-Rellingen | Düneberg | 20 | 40 | 33 | 35 | 40 | 33 | 33 | 1 | 0 |
Germany | Oberliga: Hamburg | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Altona 93 | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 50 | 70 | 17 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 40 |
England | Non League Div One: Southern Central | 28/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Barton Rovers | AFC Dunstable | 30 | 20 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 50 | 33 | 1 | 100 |
Germany | Oberliga: Hamburg | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | HEBC | Paloma | 25 | 10 | 33 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 31 | 3 | 0 |
Germany | Oberliga: Hamburg | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Niendorfer TSV | TSV Sasel | 30 | 20 | 33 | 15 | 10 | 17 | 21 | 7 | 57 |
Germany | Oberliga: Hamburg | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Rugenbergen | Süderelbe | 35 | 40 | 50 | 30 | 30 | 17 | 34 | 5 | 20 |
Germany | Oberliga: Westfalen | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Sportfreunde Siegen | Erkenschwick | 35 | 50 | 50 | 35 | 30 | 33 | 39 | 1 | 0 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 17 | 28/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Fraga | Illueca | 50 | 80 | 50 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 56 | 2 | 50 |
Austria | Landesliga: Kärnten | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Völkermarkt | SAK Klagenfurt | 15 | 30 | 17 | 30 | 50 | 33 | 29 | 5 | 60 |
Germany | Oberliga: Hessen | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Baunatal | Weidenhausen | 55 | 50 | 50 | 65 | 60 | 50 | 55 | 2 | 50 |
Austria | Landesliga: Oberösterreich | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Weißkirchen / Allhaming | Ostermiething | 20 | 40 | 17 | 15 | 30 | 33 | 26 | 2 | 50 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone A | 28/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Calcio Padova | Pergolettese | 80 | 70 | 67 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 65 | 5 | 60 |
Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 6 | 28/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | La Almunia U19 | CD San Gregorio U19 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 17 | 46 | 1 | 0 |
Uganda | Premier League | 28/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | KCCA | Jinja SSS | 45 | 50 | 100 | 55 | 90 | 50 | 65 | 6 | 50 |
Iraq | Iraqi League | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Erbil | Al Karkh | 45 | 60 | 33 | 60 | 40 | 67 | 51 | 3 | 67 |
Germany | Oberliga: Mittelrhein | 28/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | FC Germania Teveren | Borussia Freialdenhoven | 50 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 40 | 50 | 49 | 1 | 0 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 15 | 28/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Cirbonero | Cortes | 35 | 40 | 33 | 65 | 70 | 50 | 49 | 4 | 50 |
Argentina | Primera C | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Deportivo Muñiz | Sportivo Barracas | 50 | 30 | 33 | 60 | 70 | 50 | 49 | 8 | 87 |
England | Women's National League Division One SW | 28/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Southampton WFC W | AFC Bournemouth Ladies | 50 | 50 | 67 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 59 | 2 | 50 |
Ghana | Premier League | 28/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Accra Lions FC | Medeama | 45 | 40 | 50 | 75 | 70 | 83 | 60 | 4 | 50 |
Belgium | Reserve Pro League | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Waasland-Beveren U21 | AS Eupen U21 | 30 | 30 | 17 | 30 | 20 | 50 | 29 | 7 | 29 |
Brazil | Amapaense | 28/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | São Paulo AP | Trem | 55 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 83 | 60 | 5 | 40 |
Israel | Liga Alef - Süd | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 70 | 80 | 100 | 55 | 40 | 67 | 69 | 4 | 25 |
Iceland | League Cup Women C | 28/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Haukar W | Fjölnir W | 50 | 50 | 50 | 70 | 70 | 83 | 62 | 8 | 50 |
Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 3 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Gimnástica Segoviana U19 | Ponferradina U19 | 55 | 70 | 83 | 25 | 20 | 17 | 45 | 2 | 100 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 8 | 28/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Bembibre | Almazán | 60 | 80 | 67 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 63 | 4 | 50 |
Switzerland | 1.Liga Classic | 28/03/2024 | 18:15:00 | La Sarraz-Eclépens | Echallens | 45 | 40 | 67 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 51 | 2 | 50 |
Finland | Finland Cup | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | PuiU Helsinki | Valtti | 50 | 30 | 67 | 50 | 20 | 33 | 42 | 1 | 100 |
Cameroon | Elite One | 28/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Fauve Azur Elite | Fortuna Mfou | 60 | 60 | 83 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 3 | 33 |
Cameroon | Elite Two | 28/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | FAP | Yafoot | 50 | 70 | 50 | 75 | 80 | 83 | 68 | 1 | 100 |
Cameroon | Elite Two | 28/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Leopard de Douala | Unisport Bafang | 60 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 70 | 83 | 64 | 6 | 50 |
Cameroon | Elite Two | 28/03/2024 | 11:30:00 | Foncha ST | Rangers | 55 | 50 | 67 | 70 | 70 | 67 | 63 | 3 | 67 |
Cameroon | Elite Two | 28/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Feutcheu | Racing | 40 | 20 | 67 | 70 | 80 | 67 | 57 | 2 | 50 |
Iceland | League Cup C | 28/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Tindastóll | Kría | 35 | 20 | 33 | 30 | 30 | 33 | 30 | 1 | 100 |
Iceland | League Cup B | 28/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Fjardabyggd / Leiknir | KF | 40 | 20 | 50 | 35 | 40 | 67 | 42 | 3 | 33 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 14 | 28/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Diocesano | Don Álvaro | 35 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 67 | 50 | 1 | 0 |
El Salvador | Primera Division | 28/03/2024 | 00:30:00 | Isidro Metapán | Alianza | 50 | 50 | 67 | 65 | 60 | 83 | 62 | 8 | 62 |
El Salvador | Primera Division | 28/03/2024 | -00:30:00 | Santa Tecla | Dragón | 45 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 83 | 51 | 5 | 80 |
Israel | Ligat Al Women | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Hapoel Jerusalem | ASA Tel Aviv | 45 | 50 | 83 | 45 | 60 | 0 | 47 | 5 | 20 |
Israel | Ligat Al Women | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Hapoel Petach Tikva W | Kiryat Gat W | 35 | 50 | 50 | 35 | 30 | 17 | 36 | 8 | 37 |
Israel | Ligat Al Women | 28/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Ironi Ramat HaSharon W | Hapoel Ra'anana W | 40 | 30 | 17 | 55 | 70 | 50 | 44 | 8 | 75 |
Israel | Ligat Al Women | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Bnot Netanya W | Maccabi Kishronot Hadera W | 35 | 50 | 33 | 25 | 30 | 17 | 32 | 7 | 14 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 18 | 28/03/2024 | 15:30:00 | Huracán Balazote | Albacete II | 50 | 50 | 83 | 55 | 80 | 33 | 58 | 5 | 80 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 18 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Quintanar del Rey | Tarancón | 50 | 30 | 83 | 60 | 40 | 83 | 58 | 6 | 67 |
Ecuador | Primera B | 28/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | Independiente Juniors | Gualaceo | 65 | 50 | 33 | 65 | 90 | 67 | 62 | 8 | 75 |
Trinidad and Tobago | T&T Pro League | 28/03/2024 | -00:50:00 | Morvant Caledonia United | Defence Force | 50 | 60 | 67 | 65 | 70 | 67 | 63 | 6 | 33 |
St. Kitts and Nevis | Premier League | 28/03/2024 | -00:45:00 | Old Road Jets United | St. Pauls United | 60 | 60 | 67 | 60 | 70 | 67 | 64 | 2 | 50 |
Paraguay | Division 1 | 28/03/2024 | -00:30:00 | Sportivo Trinidense | Sportivo Luqueño | 25 | 20 | 17 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 39 | 6 | 17 |
Argentina | Superliga | 28/03/2024 | -00:30:00 | Lanús | Unión Santa Fe | 75 | 70 | 67 | 55 | 40 | 33 | 57 | 8 | 50 |
Brazil | Copa do Nordeste | 28/03/2024 | -00:30:00 | Ceará | Itabaiana | 40 | 40 | 33 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 1 | 0 |
Brazil | Copa do Nordeste | 28/03/2024 | -00:30:00 | Sport Recife | Juazeirense | 45 | 30 | 33 | 45 | 50 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0 |
Brazil | Copa do Nordeste | 28/03/2024 | -00:30:00 | CRB | Altos | 65 | 80 | 33 | 40 | 60 | 50 | 55 | 1 | 0 |
Brazil | Copa do Nordeste | 28/03/2024 | -00:30:00 | Vitória | Treze | 60 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 83 | 59 | 1 | 0 |
Brazil | Copa do Nordeste | 28/03/2024 | -00:30:00 | Botafogo PB | Bahia | 65 | 50 | 83 | 60 | 50 | 33 | 57 | 5 | 40 |
Brazil | Copa do Nordeste | 28/03/2024 | -00:30:00 | América RN | Náutico | 65 | 80 | 67 | 65 | 30 | 67 | 62 | 1 | 100 |
Brazil | Copa do Nordeste | 28/03/2024 | -00:30:00 | Ríver | ABC | 55 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 55 | 1 | 100 |
Brazil | Copa do Nordeste | 28/03/2024 | -00:30:00 | Maranhão | Fortaleza | 45 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 30 | 67 | 49 | 1 | 0 |
Costa Rica | Primera Division | 28/03/2024 | 00:00:00 | San Carlos | Herediano | 45 | 40 | 67 | 60 | 70 | 83 | 61 | 8 | 12 |
Mexico | Liga de Expansión MX | 28/03/2024 | 00:05:00 | Universidad Guadalajara | CA La Paz | 60 | 70 | 67 | 55 | 60 | 33 | 57 | 3 | 33 |
Colombia | Liga BetPlay | 28/03/2024 | 00:20:00 | Millonarios | Santa Fe | 60 | 60 | 33 | 55 | 50 | 33 | 48 | 8 | 25 |
Costa Rica | Primera Division | 28/03/2024 | 01:00:00 | Cartaginés | Deportivo Saprissa | 65 | 50 | 83 | 60 | 50 | 33 | 57 | 8 | 50 |
Guatemala | Liga Nacional | 28/03/2024 | 01:00:00 | Antigua GFC | Comunicaciones | 65 | 70 | 83 | 75 | 80 | 100 | 79 | 8 | 50 |
Guatemala | Primera Division | 28/03/2024 | 01:00:00 | Mictlán | Peten | 50 | 70 | 33 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 51 | 6 | 83 |
Guatemala | Primera Division | 28/03/2024 | 01:00:00 | Marquense | Nueva Concepción | 60 | 50 | 83 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 62 | 8 | 50 |
Guatemala | Primera Division | 28/03/2024 | 01:00:00 | Quiché | Juventud Copalera | 60 | 70 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 83 | 64 | 3 | 100 |
Mexico | Liga de Expansión MX | 28/03/2024 | 02:05:00 | Correcaminos UAT | Cimarrones de Sonora | 55 | 50 | 17 | 40 | 40 | 67 | 45 | 8 | 75 |
New Zealand | Regional Leagues | 28/03/2024 | 05:30:00 | Christchurch United | Nomads United | 40 | 60 | 17 | 35 | 60 | 17 | 38 | 4 | 50 |
New Zealand | Regional Leagues | 28/03/2024 | 05:30:00 | Hamilton Wanderers | Melville United | 20 | 20 | 33 | 25 | 20 | 33 | 25 | 5 | 0 |
Australia | W-League | 28/03/2024 | 07:00:00 | Central Coast Mariners W | Western United W | 40 | 40 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 17 | 33 | 1 | 0 |
Australia | Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary | 28/03/2024 | 07:30:00 | Port Melbourne | Oakleigh Cannons | 65 | 70 | 33 | 55 | 30 | 33 | 48 | 8 | 25 |
Australia | Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary | 28/03/2024 | 07:30:00 | Melbourne Knights | South Melbourne | 45 | 40 | 33 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 8 | 37 |
Australia | Npl South Australian | 28/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Adelaide United || | NE MetroStars | 15 | 10 | 17 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 34 | 8 | 25 |
Australia | Npl South Australian | 28/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Adelaide Raiders | Adelaide City | 25 | 30 | 33 | 45 | 40 | 67 | 40 | 6 | 17 |
Vietnam | Second Division | 28/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Kon Tum | Da Nang II | 75 | 70 | 100 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 72 | 5 | 60 |
Australia | Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary | 28/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Preston Lions | Dandenong City | 30 | 30 | 17 | 30 | 20 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 7 | 28/03/2024 | 08:30:00 | Canillas | Leganés II | 55 | 50 | 33 | 55 | 80 | 67 | 57 | 2 | 50 |
Australia | South Australia State League 1 | 28/03/2024 | 08:45:00 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | Vipers | 25 | 20 | 17 | 25 | 20 | 17 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
Australia | South Australia State League 1 | 28/03/2024 | 08:45:00 | Adelaide Victory | Playford City Patriots | 40 | 50 | 33 | 35 | 40 | 17 | 36 | 8 | 37 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 15 | 28/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Beti Onak | Txantrea | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 3 | 0 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 17 | 28/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Huesca II | Borja | 65 | 60 | 67 | 80 | 100 | 67 | 73 | 1 | 0 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 17 | 28/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Calamocha | Binéfar | 75 | 80 | 83 | 50 | 20 | 33 | 57 | 8 | 50 |
Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4 | 28/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Danok Bat U19 | Barakaldo U19 | 30 | 30 | 50 | 65 | 60 | 83 | 53 | 1 | 0 |
Poland | Central Youth League | 28/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Raków Częstochowa U19 | Jagiellonia U19 | 45 | 60 | 67 | 25 | 10 | 0 | 34 | 3 | 33 |
Czech Republic | U19 League | 28/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Mlada Boleslav U19 | Ceske Budejovice U19 | 15 | 20 | 17 | 25 | 20 | 33 | 22 | 8 | 25 |
India | I-League | 28/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Delhi FC | Shillong Lajong | 40 | 40 | 67 | 35 | 30 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 50 |
Spain | División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1 | 28/03/2024 | 09:30:00 | Deportivo La Coruña U19 | Atlético Perines U19 | 65 | 70 | 67 | 65 | 60 | 33 | 60 | 1 | 100 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 15 | 28/03/2024 | 09:30:00 | Alesves | Ardoi | 50 | 40 | 67 | 70 | 50 | 50 | 54 | 3 | 100 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 17 | 28/03/2024 | 09:30:00 | Épila | Cuarte Industrial | 40 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 60 | 83 | 56 | 3 | 67 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 4 | 28/03/2024 | 09:30:00 | Beasain | Touring | 40 | 20 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 33 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 4 | 28/03/2024 | 09:30:00 | Portugalete | Padura | 50 | 50 | 33 | 50 | 30 | 83 | 49 | 2 | 50 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 4 | 28/03/2024 | 09:30:00 | Basconia | Durango | 35 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 30 | 33 | 40 | 6 | 33 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 11 | 28/03/2024 | 09:30:00 | Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | Constància | 70 | 80 | 83 | 65 | 50 | 50 | 66 | 3 | 67 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 11 | 28/03/2024 | 09:30:00 | Collerense | Poblense | 60 | 70 | 50 | 70 | 60 | 83 | 65 | 7 | 71 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 7 | 28/03/2024 | 09:30:00 | Trival Valderas | Las Rozas | 35 | 40 | 17 | 55 | 40 | 50 | 39 | 6 | 33 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 18 | 28/03/2024 | 09:30:00 | Conquense | San Clemente | 75 | 90 | 67 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 2 | 50 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 16 | 28/03/2024 | 09:30:00 | Comillas | Arnedo | 35 | 50 | 33 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 51 | 2 | 0 |
World | Club Friendlies 3 | 28/03/2024 | 09:30:00 | HJK | TPS | 30 | 40 | 33 | 55 | 60 | 33 | 42 | 7 | 71 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 3 | 28/03/2024 | 09:45:00 | Siete Villas | Solares | 30 | 10 | 50 | 50 | 30 | 50 | 37 | 6 | 67 |
Denmark | Denmark Series Group 2 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Frederikssund | VB 1968 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 17 | 46 | 2 | 100 |
Denmark | Denmark Series Group 2 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Ringsted | LSF | 20 | 30 | 33 | 30 | 30 | 17 | 27 | 2 | 0 |
Denmark | Denmark Series Group 2 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Karlslunde | Slagelse B&I | 50 | 40 | 50 | 35 | 30 | 33 | 40 | 1 | 0 |
Spain | División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Revilla U19 | Covadonga U19 | 35 | 50 | 17 | 50 | 60 | 67 | 46 | 1 | 0 |
Spain | División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Racing Santander U19 | Lugo U19 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 65 | 40 | 83 | 62 | 3 | 67 |
Spain | División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | UD San Fernando U19 | Arucas U19 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 40 | 50 | 67 | 45 | 4 | 50 |
Spain | División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | San José U19 | La Oliva U19 | 45 | 50 | 67 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 56 | 2 | 0 |
Spain | División De Honor Juvenil - Group 3 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Platges Calvià U19 | Espanyol U19 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 56 | 1 | 100 |
Spain | División De Honor Juvenil - Group 5 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Atl. Madrid U19 | Numancia U19 | 65 | 70 | 83 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 63 | 1 | 100 |
Spain | División De Honor Juvenil - Group 5 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Alcorcón U19 | Rayo Vallecano U19 | 65 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 54 | 6 | 83 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 15 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Beti Kozkor | Bidezarra | 55 | 50 | 67 | 35 | 30 | 17 | 42 | 1 | 100 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 2 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Lealtad | Urraca | 65 | 80 | 67 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 63 | 2 | 50 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 2 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Luarca | Colunga | 35 | 50 | 33 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 44 | 2 | 0 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 6 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Elche II | Villarreal III | 75 | 80 | 100 | 40 | 50 | 33 | 63 | 6 | 50 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 17 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Belchite 97 | Ejea | 50 | 50 | 33 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 44 | 1 | 100 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 14 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Castuera | Calamonte | 60 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 54 | 3 | 0 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 11 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Binissalem | Portmany | 75 | 70 | 83 | 60 | 50 | 67 | 67 | 3 | 67 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 8 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Villaralbo | Burgos Promesas | 55 | 40 | 33 | 55 | 60 | 33 | 46 | 1 | 100 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 1 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Estradense | Pontevedra II | 50 | 50 | 50 | 65 | 50 | 67 | 55 | 1 | 100 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 1 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Polvorín | UD Ourense | 75 | 60 | 100 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 66 | 3 | 33 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 1 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Celta de Vigo III | Atlético Arteixo | 55 | 30 | 50 | 55 | 60 | 33 | 47 | 3 | 67 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 1 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Rápido Bouzas | Viveiro | 50 | 60 | 67 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 53 | 4 | 25 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 7 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Pozuelo Alarcón | Torrejón | 60 | 50 | 100 | 45 | 20 | 33 | 51 | 6 | 33 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 7 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Colonia Moscardo | Collado Villalba | 45 | 30 | 50 | 55 | 70 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 0 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 10 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Cartaya | Utrera | 80 | 80 | 83 | 45 | 40 | 33 | 60 | 2 | 0 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 10 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Cabecense | Pozoblanco | 55 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 33 | 49 | 2 | 50 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 10 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Atlético Espeleño | La Palma | 55 | 50 | 33 | 45 | 50 | 67 | 50 | 1 | 0 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 18 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Toledo | Calvo Sotelo | 60 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 50 | 83 | 62 | 5 | 40 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 18 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Cazalegas | La Solana | 65 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 30 | 67 | 59 | 1 | 100 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 18 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Villarrubia | Socuéllamos | 70 | 70 | 67 | 45 | 60 | 33 | 57 | 4 | 75 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 18 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Villarrobledo | Atlético Tomelloso | 65 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 67 | 55 | 4 | 75 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 18 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Azuqueca | Torrijos | 55 | 40 | 50 | 70 | 60 | 83 | 60 | 3 | 67 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 12 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Arucas | Tenerife II | 55 | 40 | 83 | 40 | 50 | 33 | 50 | 5 | 40 |
Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Elche U19 II | Torre Levante U19 | 75 | 80 | 100 | 50 | 60 | 67 | 72 | 2 | 100 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 16 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | CDFC La Calzada | Logroñés II | 45 | 40 | 67 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 53 | 3 | 33 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 16 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Oyonesa | Alberite | 55 | 50 | 67 | 25 | 20 | 17 | 39 | 2 | 100 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 16 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Berceo | Anguiano | 65 | 70 | 67 | 45 | 60 | 33 | 57 | 5 | 20 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 16 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | River Ebro | Haro | 30 | 20 | 33 | 45 | 40 | 67 | 39 | 4 | 50 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 16 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Calahorra II | Varea | 35 | 50 | 33 | 60 | 50 | 67 | 49 | 4 | 75 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 16 | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Tedeón | Racing Rioja | 55 | 50 | 67 | 60 | 60 | 83 | 62 | 2 | 100 |
Azerbaijan | Birinci Dasta | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Qaradağ Lökbatan | İrəvan | 60 | 60 | 50 | 70 | 80 | 83 | 67 | 2 | 100 |
Poland | Central Youth League | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz U19 | Pogon Szczecin U19 | 25 | 20 | 50 | 35 | 40 | 33 | 34 | 1 | 0 |
Poland | Central Youth League | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Lech Poznan U19 | Zaglebie U19 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 3 | 33 |
Australia | Western Australia NPL Women | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Murdoch Uni Melville W | Balcatta W | 50 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 44 | 8 | 87 |
Australia | Npl Western Australia | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Perth | Inglewood United | 45 | 40 | 67 | 60 | 30 | 83 | 54 | 8 | 37 |
England | Youth Alliance | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Plymouth Argyle U18 | Stevenage U18 | 55 | 70 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 52 | 1 | 100 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 1 | 28/03/2024 | 10:15:00 | Silva | Bergantiños | 60 | 80 | 67 | 55 | 30 | 67 | 60 | 4 | 25 |
Spain | División De Honor Juvenil - Group 2 | 28/03/2024 | 10:30:00 | Osasuna U19 | Arenas Getxo U19 | 70 | 70 | 50 | 65 | 50 | 67 | 62 | 2 | 50 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 2 | 28/03/2024 | 10:30:00 | Ceares | L'Entregu | 75 | 50 | 100 | 45 | 30 | 33 | 55 | 4 | 50 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 8 | 28/03/2024 | 10:30:00 | La Virgen del Camino | UD Santa Marta | 55 | 60 | 83 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 56 | 8 | 50 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 9 | 28/03/2024 | 10:30:00 | Huétor Tájar | Polideportivo Almería | 60 | 60 | 50 | 55 | 30 | 50 | 51 | 2 | 50 |
Austria | Jugendliga U18 | 28/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Tirol U18 | Admira U18 | 15 | 10 | 17 | 35 | 40 | 33 | 25 | 2 | 0 |
Denmark | Denmark Series Group 1 | 28/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Greve | AB Tårnby | 45 | 50 | 50 | 75 | 60 | 83 | 60 | 4 | 75 |
Denmark | Denmark Series Group 3 | 28/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Horsens II | B 1913 | 35 | 30 | 17 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 37 | 2 | 50 |
Denmark | Denmark Series Group 4 | 28/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Odder | AaB II | 30 | 20 | 33 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 42 | 3 | 0 |
Denmark | Denmark Series Group 4 | 28/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | VRI | Viby | 25 | 30 | 33 | 35 | 40 | 33 | 33 | 5 | 60 |
Spain | División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1 | 28/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Sporting Gijón U19 | Bansander U19 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 45 | 70 | 33 | 52 | 3 | 67 |
Spain | División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6 | 28/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Acodetti U19 | Huracán U19 | 65 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 67 | 55 | 2 | 50 |
Spain | División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6 | 28/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Sobradillo U19 | Mensajero U19 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 60 | 80 | 33 | 57 | 2 | 50 |
Spain | División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6 | 28/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Atlético Paso U19 | Tenerife U19 | 45 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 40 | 67 | 56 | 1 | 100 |
Spain | División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6 | 28/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Las Palmas U19 | Orientación Marítima U19 | 60 | 70 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 59 | 3 | 33 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 4 | 28/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés III | Deusto | 65 | 70 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 33 | 51 | 1 | 100 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 12 | 28/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Panadería Pulido | Lanzarote | 35 | 30 | 33 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 50 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 12 | 28/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Santa Úrsula | Ibarra | 45 | 30 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 47 | 7 | 43 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 12 | 28/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | La Cuadra | Unión Sur Yaiza | 45 | 40 | 50 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 54 | 2 | 50 |
Czech Republic | U19 League | 28/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Brno U19 | FK Pardubice U19 | 35 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 0 | 37 | 8 | 37 |
Iceland | League Cup Women B | 28/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Fjardab Höttur Leiknir W | HK W | 35 | 40 | 67 | 35 | 30 | 50 | 43 | 4 | 0 |
Georgia | Liga 3 | 28/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Matchakhela | Borjomi | 50 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 30 | 67 | 50 | 2 | 50 |
Georgia | Liga 3 | 28/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Bakhmaro | Lokomotivi Tbilisi II | 50 | 40 | 67 | 45 | 50 | 67 | 53 | 3 | 67 |
Georgia | Liga 3 | 28/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Zestafoni | Guria | 40 | 30 | 83 | 60 | 70 | 50 | 55 | 2 | 100 |
Denmark | Denmark Series Group 3 | 28/03/2024 | 11:30:00 | Hedensted | Dalum | 30 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 39 | 2 | 50 |
Denmark | Denmark Series Group 4 | 28/03/2024 | 11:30:00 | Norresundby | Kjellerup | 15 | 10 | 17 | 35 | 40 | 33 | 25 | 5 | 40 |
Denmark | Denmark Series Group 1 | 28/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Brønshøj | Gørslev | 55 | 70 | 17 | 55 | 70 | 67 | 56 | 2 | 0 |
Denmark | Denmark Series Group 1 | 28/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Tarnby FF | KFUM Roskilde | 40 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 70 | 50 | 51 | 4 | 50 |
Denmark | Denmark Series Group 1 | 28/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Næstved II | Herlev | 25 | 40 | 67 | 30 | 20 | 17 | 33 | 1 | 0 |
Denmark | Denmark Series Group 3 | 28/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | B 1909 | OKS | 40 | 50 | 33 | 25 | 30 | 33 | 35 | 3 | 33 |
Denmark | Denmark Series Group 3 | 28/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Fjordager | Tarup-Paarup | 50 | 60 | 83 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 54 | 1 | 100 |
Uganda | Premier League | 28/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Maroons | Express FC | 55 | 60 | 67 | 45 | 40 | 33 | 50 | 8 | 50 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone G | 28/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Cavese | Budoni | 55 | 50 | 83 | 65 | 70 | 83 | 68 | 1 | 0 |
Poland | Central Youth League | 28/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Wisla U19 | Legia Warszawa U19 | 20 | 0 | 33 | 40 | 50 | 17 | 27 | 3 | 33 |
Ethiopia | Premier League | 28/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Mekelakeya | Welayta Dicha | 50 | 40 | 67 | 50 | 40 | 33 | 47 | 7 | 71 |
Albania | 1st Division | 28/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Lushnja | Vora | 45 | 40 | 33 | 35 | 40 | 33 | 38 | 2 | 0 |
Israel | Lig Bet - Play-offs | 28/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat | Bnei Eilat | 45 | 50 | 50 | 75 | 80 | 100 | 67 | 5 | 60 |
World | Club Friendlies 1 | 28/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Beşiktaş | Fatih Karagümrük | 70 | 70 | 83 | 50 | 60 | 33 | 61 | 8 | 62 |
Zimbabwe | Premier Soccer League | 28/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Platinum | Chicken Inn | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 48 | 5 | 80 |
Zimbabwe | Premier Soccer League | 28/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Kariba | Ngezi Platinum | 75 | 70 | 50 | 75 | 70 | 50 | 65 | 2 | 50 |
World | Club Friendlies 3 | 28/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Arendal | Mandalskameratene | 55 | 70 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 57 | 2 | 0 |
World | Club Friendlies 3 | 28/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Vard | Brann II | 45 | 30 | 33 | 25 | 40 | 50 | 37 | 2 | 0 |
World | Club Friendlies 3 | 28/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Skeid | Kjelsås | 75 | 70 | 83 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 8 | 37 |
Indonesia | Liga 1 | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Persik Kediri | Persikabo 1973 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 25 | 40 | 17 | 36 | 6 | 50 |
Indonesia | Liga 1 | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Persib | Bhayangkara | 40 | 50 | 33 | 35 | 50 | 50 | 43 | 8 | 50 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone A | 28/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Città di Varese | Sanremo | 50 | 40 | 50 | 80 | 70 | 83 | 62 | 2 | 50 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone A | 28/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Fezzanese | Alba Calcio | 50 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 58 | 1 | 0 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone A | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Alcione | Vogherese | 60 | 50 | 33 | 45 | 30 | 67 | 47 | 1 | 100 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone A | 28/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Ligorna | Chieri | 50 | 40 | 33 | 50 | 60 | 17 | 42 | 6 | 50 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone A | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Vado | Chisola | 50 | 30 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 3 | 67 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone A | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Asti | Derthona | 75 | 70 | 100 | 65 | 70 | 67 | 74 | 2 | 50 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone A | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Borgosesia | Gozzano | 55 | 60 | 33 | 50 | 40 | 67 | 51 | 2 | 100 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone A | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Bra | Lavagnese | 60 | 90 | 67 | 65 | 80 | 83 | 74 | 5 | 40 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone A | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Albenga | Pinerolo | 55 | 50 | 50 | 70 | 70 | 50 | 57 | 1 | 100 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone A | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | RG Ticino | PDHAE | 50 | 50 | 50 | 70 | 70 | 67 | 59 | 1 | 100 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone B | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Arconatese | Virtus Ciserano Bergamo | 60 | 50 | 33 | 45 | 40 | 67 | 49 | 4 | 50 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone B | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Legnano | Brusaporto | 60 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 47 | 3 | 67 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone B | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Caravaggio | Casatese | 80 | 80 | 67 | 45 | 60 | 33 | 61 | 3 | 67 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone B | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Crema | Castellanzese | 85 | 80 | 83 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 69 | 2 | 50 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone B | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Pontisola | Clivense | 75 | 80 | 100 | 65 | 80 | 67 | 78 | 1 | 0 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone B | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Tritium | Folgore Caratese | 65 | 60 | 83 | 45 | 60 | 33 | 58 | 1 | 0 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone B | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Caldiero Terme | Piacenza | 60 | 80 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 67 | 59 | 1 | 0 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone B | 28/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Pro Palazzolo | Real Calepina | 70 | 80 | 50 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 65 | 2 | 50 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone B | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Club Milano | Varesina | 50 | 50 | 67 | 60 | 50 | 67 | 57 | 1 | 0 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone B | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Desenzano Calvina | Villa d'Almè | 75 | 60 | 83 | 70 | 70 | 33 | 65 | 4 | 75 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone D | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Aglianese | Athletic Carpi | 70 | 80 | 67 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 63 | 5 | 80 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone D | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Progresso | Corticella | 70 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 33 | 50 | 3 | 33 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone D | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Imolese | Cavenago Fanfulla | 70 | 80 | 67 | 75 | 80 | 83 | 76 | 1 | 100 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone D | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Forlì | Lentigione | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 7 | 43 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone D | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Mezzolara | Ravenna | 65 | 80 | 67 | 70 | 80 | 67 | 71 | 4 | 0 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone D | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Prato | Sangiuliano City | 50 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 56 | 1 | 100 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone D | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Calcio Certaldo | Sant'Angelo | 65 | 60 | 33 | 30 | 30 | 33 | 42 | 1 | 100 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone D | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Borgo San Donnino | Pistoiese | 55 | 40 | 67 | 65 | 50 | 67 | 57 | 1 | 100 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone D | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Sammaurese | Victor San Marino | 60 | 70 | 33 | 40 | 70 | 0 | 45 | 1 | 100 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone C | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Montebelluna | Atletico Castegnato | 45 | 50 | 17 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 44 | 1 | 100 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone C | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Mori Santo Stefano | Breno | 65 | 70 | 67 | 50 | 30 | 50 | 55 | 1 | 100 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone C | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Luparense | Chions | 50 | 50 | 67 | 60 | 60 | 83 | 62 | 2 | 0 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone C | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Adriese | Cjarlins Muzane | 55 | 60 | 33 | 65 | 70 | 67 | 58 | 5 | 20 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone C | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Portosummaga | Mestre | 50 | 10 | 33 | 75 | 80 | 50 | 50 | 3 | 100 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone C | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Bassano Virtus | Montecchio Maggiore | 85 | 80 | 83 | 50 | 40 | 67 | 67 | 1 | 100 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone C | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | Treviso | 70 | 70 | 83 | 50 | 40 | 83 | 66 | 2 | 50 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone F | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Fano | Atletico Ascoli | 55 | 40 | 33 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 47 | 1 | 100 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone F | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | United Riccione | Termoli Calcio | 40 | 50 | 50 | 65 | 50 | 67 | 54 | 1 | 100 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone F | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Fossombrone | Campobasso | 75 | 80 | 83 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 66 | 1 | 0 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone F | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Sambenedettese | Chieti | 40 | 40 | 33 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 47 | 5 | 40 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone F | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Sora | Vigor Senigallia | 55 | 60 | 50 | 30 | 30 | 33 | 43 | 1 | 0 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone F | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Vastogirardi | Matese | 65 | 60 | 67 | 75 | 80 | 67 | 69 | 5 | 60 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone F | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Avezzano | L'Aquila | 60 | 60 | 67 | 65 | 70 | 67 | 65 | 1 | 100 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone F | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | San Nicolò | Real Monterotondo Scalo | 70 | 70 | 67 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 1 | 100 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone F | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Tivoli | Roma City | 60 | 50 | 67 | 55 | 60 | 33 | 54 | 2 | 50 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone H | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Santa Maria Cilento | Casarano | 80 | 70 | 83 | 75 | 60 | 100 | 78 | 1 | 100 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone H | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Barletta | Fidelis Andria | 50 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 80 | 50 | 54 | 1 | 0 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone H | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | US Bitonto | Gelbison | 75 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 33 | 58 | 2 | 100 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone H | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Paganese | Gravina | 65 | 70 | 50 | 35 | 40 | 33 | 49 | 1 | 0 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone H | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Angri Calcio | Martina Franca | 60 | 50 | 83 | 70 | 70 | 67 | 67 | 1 | 0 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone H | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Manfredonia | Nardò | 45 | 50 | 67 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 59 | 2 | 0 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone H | 28/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Gallipoli | USD Palmese | 65 | 70 | 50 | 65 | 60 | 83 | 65 | 1 | 100 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone H | 28/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Matera | Rotonda | 45 | 50 | 50 | 65 | 60 | 50 | 53 | 2 | 0 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone H | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Città di Fasano | Team Altamura | 50 | 40 | 67 | 75 | 80 | 100 | 69 | 8 | 50 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone E | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Gavorrano | Figline | 55 | 60 | 67 | 40 | 30 | 67 | 53 | 1 | 0 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone E | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Cenaia | Livorno | 60 | 60 | 83 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 53 | 1 | 0 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone E | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | San Donato Tavarnelle | Pianese | 65 | 60 | 83 | 35 | 40 | 33 | 53 | 1 | 100 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone E | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Sansepolcro | Poggibonsi | 50 | 40 | 67 | 55 | 70 | 50 | 55 | 1 | 100 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone E | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Montevarchi | Real Forte Querceta | 35 | 20 | 17 | 40 | 60 | 50 | 37 | 2 | 0 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone E | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Seravezza | Sangiovannese | 45 | 30 | 67 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 52 | 4 | 100 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone E | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Tau Altopascio | Sporting Trestina | 45 | 60 | 67 | 35 | 20 | 17 | 41 | 2 | 0 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone G | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | San Marzano | Ardea | 65 | 50 | 83 | 45 | 30 | 67 | 57 | 1 | 0 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone G | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Boreale | Sarrabus Ogliastra | 65 | 80 | 67 | 55 | 70 | 50 | 64 | 1 | 100 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone G | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Latte Dolce | Gladiator | 60 | 60 | 83 | 65 | 50 | 67 | 64 | 1 | 100 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone G | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | CynthiAlbalonga | Ischia | 65 | 70 | 67 | 50 | 50 | 100 | 67 | 1 | 0 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone G | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Romana | Nocerina | 50 | 30 | 50 | 65 | 50 | 83 | 55 | 1 | 100 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone G | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Cassino | Ostia Mare Lidocalcio | 65 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 83 | 63 | 1 | 100 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone G | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Atletico Uri | Trastevere | 70 | 60 | 50 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 60 | 1 | 100 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone I | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | La Fenice Amaranto | Akragas | 55 | 40 | 50 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 56 | 1 | 0 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone I | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Sancataldese | Canicattì | 70 | 70 | 83 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 61 | 1 | 0 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone I | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Portici | Città Di Sant’Agata | 50 | 60 | 67 | 65 | 60 | 83 | 64 | 2 | 50 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone I | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Licata | Nuova Gioiese | 60 | 50 | 83 | 75 | 80 | 50 | 66 | 1 | 0 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone I | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Igea Virtus | Afragolese | 65 | 70 | 50 | 45 | 60 | 33 | 54 | 1 | 100 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone I | 28/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Siracusa | Ragusa | 60 | 70 | 83 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 67 | 2 | 100 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone I | 28/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | San Luca | Trapani 1905 | 40 | 70 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 67 | 56 | 3 | 67 |
Denmark | Denmark Series Group 3 | 28/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Aarhus Fremad II | Marienlyst | 30 | 20 | 33 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 2 | 100 |
Slovakia | 2. Liga | 28/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Povazska Bystrica | Futura Humenne | 35 | 20 | 17 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 40 | 3 | 33 |
Slovakia | 3. Liga - West | 28/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Dubnica | Castkovce | 45 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 54 | 1 | 0 |
Slovakia | 3. Liga - East | 28/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Lipany | Snina | 50 | 30 | 67 | 35 | 30 | 50 | 44 | 3 | 67 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone G | 28/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Anzio | Flaminia | 45 | 20 | 50 | 50 | 30 | 50 | 41 | 1 | 100 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone I | 28/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Acireale | Vibonese | 50 | 60 | 100 | 45 | 40 | 67 | 60 | 2 | 50 |
World | Club Friendlies 3 | 28/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Eidsvold | Notodden | 35 | 40 | 33 | 60 | 50 | 100 | 53 | 1 | 100 |
Uzbekistan | Professional Football League | 28/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Dinamo Samarqand | Metalourg | 45 | 60 | 33 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 53 | 4 | 50 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 3 | 28/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Ślęza Wrocław | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 20 | 30 | 0 | 35 | 30 | 50 | 27 | 6 | 17 |
Croatia | 2. HNL | 28/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Bijelo Brdo | Sesvete | 40 | 50 | 17 | 65 | 70 | 83 | 54 | 8 | 62 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 2 | 28/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Unia Swarzedz | Vineta Wolin | 25 | 50 | 33 | 50 | 40 | 83 | 47 | 2 | 50 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 11 | 28/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Mercadal | Manacor | 60 | 50 | 67 | 45 | 50 | 67 | 56 | 2 | 50 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 11 | 28/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Llosetense | Alcúdia | 60 | 80 | 83 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 65 | 4 | 50 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 10 | 28/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Ceuta II | Puente Genil | 60 | 70 | 67 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 52 | 3 | 100 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - Center | 28/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Maksimir Zagreb | HAŠK | 60 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 54 | 5 | 40 |
Spain | División De Honor Juvenil - Group 7 | 28/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Alboraya U19 | Atlético Madrileño U19 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 52 | 4 | 50 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 17 | 28/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Caspe | Cariñena | 60 | 50 | 33 | 35 | 30 | 33 | 40 | 2 | 50 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 17 | 28/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Ebro | Utrillas | 60 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 50 | 1 | 100 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 17 | 28/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | CDJ Tamarite | Fuentes | 35 | 0 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 38 | 1 | 0 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 4 | 28/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Aurrera de Ondarroa | Lagun Onak | 65 | 60 | 33 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 48 | 2 | 100 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 8 | 28/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | AD Laguna | Atlético Astorga | 60 | 80 | 83 | 75 | 90 | 83 | 78 | 1 | 0 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 8 | 28/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Mirandés II | Ponferradina II | 55 | 50 | 67 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 60 | 3 | 67 |
Poland | 2. Liga East | 28/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Wisła Puławy | Olimpia Elbląg | 25 | 30 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 33 | 30 | 6 | 33 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 14 | 28/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Villafranca | Atlético Pueblonuevo | 50 | 70 | 50 | 55 | 60 | 83 | 61 | 2 | 0 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 3 | 28/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Bezana | Samano | 45 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 67 | 52 | 2 | 50 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 3 | 28/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Castro | Atlético Albericia | 75 | 70 | 67 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 66 | 3 | 33 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 1 | 28/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Paiosaco | Sarriana | 55 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 54 | 1 | 0 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 1 | 28/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Betanzos | Arosa | 50 | 50 | 50 | 75 | 60 | 83 | 61 | 1 | 100 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 1 | 28/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Barbadás | Alondras | 55 | 50 | 67 | 40 | 30 | 67 | 51 | 1 | 0 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 1 | 28/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Arzúa | Somozas | 55 | 40 | 67 | 60 | 70 | 50 | 57 | 3 | 33 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 18 | 28/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Villacanas | Marchamalo | 65 | 70 | 83 | 65 | 70 | 67 | 70 | 5 | 20 |
Israel | Liga Alef - Süd | 28/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 40 | 20 | 50 | 70 | 70 | 100 | 58 | 5 | 0 |
Slovenia | 1. Womens Liga | 28/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Krim W | ŽNK Ljubljana W | 80 | 70 | 100 | 75 | 80 | 83 | 81 | 1 | 100 |
Ethiopia | Premier League | 28/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Ethiopia Bunna | Fasil Ketema | 50 | 40 | 67 | 60 | 70 | 33 | 53 | 8 | 50 |
Israel | Lig Bet - Play-offs | 28/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Ramla | Hapoel Gedera | 45 | 20 | 33 | 60 | 50 | 67 | 46 | 5 | 40 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 2 | 28/03/2024 | 15:15:00 | Llanes | Real Titánico | 40 | 50 | 33 | 25 | 10 | 33 | 32 | 5 | 60 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 2 | 28/03/2024 | 15:15:00 | Praviano | Tuilla | 70 | 70 | 50 | 25 | 30 | 33 | 46 | 2 | 100 |
Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8 | 28/03/2024 | 15:30:00 | Torrent U19 | Levante U19 II | 60 | 60 | 83 | 45 | 30 | 50 | 55 | 2 | 100 |
Finland | A-Junior League | 28/03/2024 | 15:30:00 | VJS U20 | PPJ U20 | 40 | 50 | 17 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 6 | 50 |
Senegal | Ligue 1 | 28/03/2024 | 15:30:00 | Guédiawaye | Stade de Mbour | 55 | 70 | 83 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 57 | 4 | 50 |
Senegal | Ligue 1 | 28/03/2024 | 15:30:00 | Dakar SC | Teungueth | 70 | 50 | 83 | 65 | 60 | 50 | 63 | 8 | 100 |
Senegal | Ligue 1 | 28/03/2024 | 15:30:00 | Ouakam | Generation Foot | 45 | 20 | 33 | 75 | 80 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 100 |
Senegal | Ligue 1 | 28/03/2024 | 15:30:00 | Sonacos | Jaraaf | 60 | 40 | 67 | 60 | 70 | 83 | 63 | 4 | 75 |
Senegal | Ligue 1 | 28/03/2024 | 15:30:00 | Gorée | Casa Sport | 60 | 50 | 67 | 65 | 60 | 83 | 64 | 7 | 43 |
Switzerland | 1.Liga Promotion | 28/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Breitenrain | Paradiso | 30 | 20 | 50 | 45 | 30 | 17 | 32 | 1 | 100 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone E | 28/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Grosseto | Mobilieri Ponsacco | 40 | 40 | 17 | 40 | 20 | 67 | 37 | 1 | 0 |
Guatemala | Liga Nacional | 28/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Zacapa Tellioz | Xelajú | 55 | 70 | 33 | 65 | 70 | 50 | 57 | 1 | 100 |
Israel | Lig Bet - Play-offs | 28/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Hapoel Yeruham | Beitar Yavne | 70 | 80 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 62 | 3 | 100 |
Romania | Liga 2 | 28/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Corvinul Hunedoara | SCM Gloria Buzau | 65 | 90 | 67 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 63 | 1 | 0 |
Europe | Champions League Women | 28/03/2024 | 16:45:00 | Barcelona W | Brann W | 70 | 70 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 33 | 52 | 1 | 0 |
Poland | 2. Liga East | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Jastrzębie | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 35 | 30 | 17 | 30 | 20 | 67 | 33 | 3 | 100 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Bayern | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Bayern München II | Schweinfurt | 70 | 80 | 83 | 70 | 70 | 83 | 76 | 8 | 25 |
United Arab Emirates | Uae League | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Emirates | Bani Yas | 50 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 67 | 50 | 7 | 43 |
United Arab Emirates | Uae League | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Al Nasr | Hatta | 55 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 30 | 67 | 56 | 5 | 60 |
Germany | Oberliga: Bayern Süd | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Heimstetten | Ismaning | 35 | 30 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 48 | 3 | 0 |
Germany | Oberliga: Bayern Nord | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Neudrossenfeld | Jahn Regensburg II | 45 | 60 | 67 | 35 | 50 | 50 | 51 | 1 | 0 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Nordost | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | Greifswalder FC | 50 | 40 | 33 | 55 | 70 | 67 | 52 | 3 | 67 |
Germany | Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Wormatia Worms | Quierschied | 40 | 50 | 33 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 43 | 1 | 100 |
Germany | Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Mutschelbach | Nöttingen | 15 | 30 | 17 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 38 | 3 | 33 |
Austria | Landesliga: Kärnten | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Wolfsberg | Kraig | 25 | 30 | 33 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 46 | 4 | 0 |
Austria | Landesliga: Tirol | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Kematen | Telfs | 25 | 20 | 50 | 25 | 30 | 17 | 28 | 1 | 0 |
Germany | Oberliga: Westfalen | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Schermbeck | Vreden | 15 | 30 | 33 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 42 | 2 | 0 |
Germany | Oberliga: Westfalen | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Ennepetal | Finnentrop / Bamenohl | 55 | 60 | 17 | 20 | 30 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 33 |
Germany | Oberliga: Westfalen | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Westfalia Rhynern | Gievenbeck | 50 | 50 | 50 | 65 | 60 | 17 | 49 | 3 | 100 |
Germany | Oberliga: Westfalen | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Victoria Clarholz | Türkspor Dortmund | 40 | 50 | 0 | 40 | 30 | 17 | 29 | 1 | 100 |
Germany | Oberliga: Westfalen | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Bövinghausen | Eintracht Rheine | 55 | 30 | 67 | 50 | 60 | 33 | 49 | 3 | 33 |
Germany | Oberliga: Westfalen | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Sportfreunde Lotte | ASC Dortmund | 50 | 30 | 33 | 55 | 70 | 33 | 45 | 2 | 100 |
Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8 | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Paterna U19 | Canet U19 | 40 | 60 | 83 | 45 | 60 | 100 | 65 | 1 | 0 |
Austria | Landesliga: Steiermark | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Union RB Weinland Gamlit | Wildon | 35 | 30 | 33 | 45 | 70 | 50 | 44 | 4 | 50 |
Austria | Landesliga: Steiermark | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Lebring | Schladming | 45 | 50 | 33 | 60 | 40 | 50 | 46 | 1 | 100 |
World | Club Friendlies Women | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | KIF Orebro W | Norrköping W | 60 | 60 | 50 | 70 | 50 | 83 | 62 | 2 | 100 |
Sweden | Division 2: Vastra Gotaland | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Landvetter IS | Vastra Frolunda | 30 | 30 | 33 | 25 | 40 | 17 | 29 | 4 | 50 |
Sweden | Division 2: Vastra Gotaland | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Husqvarna | Qviding FIF | 35 | 50 | 17 | 25 | 20 | 33 | 30 | 2 | 50 |
Argentina | Reserve League | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Sarmiento Res. | Talleres Córdoba Res. | 55 | 50 | 33 | 35 | 40 | 50 | 44 | 4 | 25 |
Argentina | Reserve League | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Newell's Old Boys Res. | Lanús Res. | 55 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 33 | 46 | 6 | 67 |
Argentina | Reserve League | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Huracán Res. | Central Córdoba SdE Res. | 40 | 20 | 50 | 65 | 60 | 83 | 53 | 4 | 0 |
Brazil | Brasileiro Women | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Grêmio W | Palmeiras W | 60 | 70 | 67 | 50 | 40 | 67 | 59 | 8 | 25 |
Israel | Lig Bet - Play-offs | 28/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | Ironi Beit Dagan | 50 | 50 | 83 | 75 | 60 | 100 | 70 | 7 | 29 |
Austria | Landesliga: Kärnten | 28/03/2024 | 17:09:00 | Klagenfurter AC 1909 | Bleiburg | 45 | 50 | 67 | 55 | 40 | 50 | 51 | 5 | 60 |
Poland | 2. Liga East | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Stal Stalowa Wola | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 55 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 17 | 42 | 1 | 100 |
Germany | Oberliga: Bayern Süd | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Kirchheimer SC | 1860 München II | 45 | 30 | 50 | 35 | 40 | 17 | 36 | 1 | 0 |
Switzerland | 1.Liga Classic | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Sion II | Naters | 50 | 40 | 33 | 25 | 20 | 17 | 31 | 2 | 50 |
Germany | Regionalliga: West | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | Düren Merzenich | 50 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 70 | 67 | 53 | 3 | 33 |
Germany | Oberliga: Niederrhein | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Mülheimer | SF Baumberg | 40 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 52 | 1 | 0 |
Germany | Oberliga: Niederrhein | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Meerbusch | Büderich | 40 | 60 | 67 | 45 | 50 | 83 | 57 | 1 | 0 |
Germany | Oberliga: Niederrhein | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | Germania Ratingen | 60 | 40 | 83 | 35 | 40 | 33 | 48 | 8 | 62 |
Germany | Oberliga: Niederrhein | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Hilden | SF Hamborn | 55 | 40 | 50 | 35 | 40 | 67 | 48 | 2 | 0 |
Germany | Oberliga: Niederrhein | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Union Nettetal | Uerdingen | 45 | 30 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 52 | 3 | 67 |
Israel | Lig Bet - Play-offs | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim | HaMakhtesh Givatayim | 65 | 80 | 83 | 60 | 70 | 67 | 71 | 3 | 67 |
Israel | Lig Bet - Play-offs | 28/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Tzeirey Tamra | Hapoel Ironi Arraba | 45 | 40 | 50 | 80 | 70 | 83 | 61 | 4 | 50 |
Saudi Arabia | Division 1 | 28/03/2024 | 17:45:00 | Al Batin | Hajer | 50 | 50 | 17 | 50 | 40 | 17 | 37 | 1 | 100 |
Bahrain | Second Division | 28/03/2024 | 17:45:00 | Al Ittifaq Maqaba | Alhassam | 45 | 40 | 67 | 45 | 30 | 50 | 46 | 3 | 0 |
Bahrain | Second Division | 28/03/2024 | 17:45:00 | Al Ittihad | Isa Town | 55 | 40 | 83 | 45 | 60 | 67 | 58 | 6 | 33 |
Bahrain | Second Division | 28/03/2024 | 17:45:00 | Al-Tadhmon | Al Tadamun Buri | 55 | 60 | 67 | 75 | 80 | 83 | 70 | 3 | 67 |
Switzerland | 1.Liga Classic | 28/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Muttenz | Bassecourt | 40 | 40 | 33 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 35 | 1 | 0 |
Switzerland | 1.Liga Classic | 28/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Thun II | Muri | 50 | 40 | 33 | 30 | 30 | 33 | 36 | 2 | 50 |
Switzerland | 1.Liga Classic | 28/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | YF Juventus | Gossau | 55 | 60 | 83 | 40 | 60 | 50 | 58 | 1 | 0 |
Switzerland | 1.Liga Classic | 28/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Tuggen | Balzers | 45 | 50 | 33 | 40 | 60 | 33 | 43 | 1 | 0 |
Switzerland | 1.Liga Classic | 28/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Höngg | Kosova | 60 | 70 | 33 | 65 | 50 | 67 | 57 | 3 | 33 |
Germany | Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar | 28/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | Baumholder | 25 | 20 | 50 | 35 | 60 | 33 | 37 | 1 | 0 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 6 | 28/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Burriana | Rayo Ibense | 65 | 40 | 67 | 65 | 50 | 50 | 56 | 1 | 100 |
Belgium | Provincial-Liege | 28/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | RCS Stavelotain | Hombourg | 25 | 20 | 33 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 41 | 1 | 100 |
Saudi Arabia | Youth League | 28/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Al Shabab U19 | Al Fateh U19 | 70 | 50 | 83 | 70 | 80 | 100 | 75 | 3 | 0 |
Saudi Arabia | Youth League | 28/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Al Wahda U19 | Al Khaleej U19 | 95 | 100 | 100 | 90 | 70 | 100 | 92 | 3 | 67 |
Saudi Arabia | Division 1 | 28/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Al-Ain | Al-Jndal | 50 | 20 | 67 | 55 | 60 | 17 | 45 | 1 | 100 |
Saudi Arabia | Division 1 | 28/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Al Orubah | Jeddah | 55 | 70 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 17 | 40 | 5 | 80 |
Switzerland | 1.Liga Classic | 28/03/2024 | 18:15:00 | Grand-Saconnex | Terre Sainte | 35 | 40 | 67 | 35 | 50 | 33 | 43 | 2 | 0 |
Switzerland | 1.Liga Classic | 28/03/2024 | 18:15:00 | Rotkreuz | Köniz | 50 | 40 | 33 | 60 | 70 | 50 | 50 | 2 | 100 |
Switzerland | 1.Liga Classic | 28/03/2024 | 18:15:00 | Münsingen | Solothurn | 35 | 20 | 33 | 25 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 |
Switzerland | 1.Liga Classic | 28/03/2024 | 18:15:00 | Uzwil | Linth | 35 | 20 | 17 | 25 | 20 | 17 | 22 | 2 | 50 |
Wales | FAW Championship | 28/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Denbigh Town | Bangor 1876 | 30 | 10 | 17 | 40 | 40 | 67 | 34 | 1 | 0 |
Switzerland | 1.Liga Classic | 28/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Chênois | 50 | 40 | 33 | 15 | 20 | 17 | 29 | 2 | 50 |
Switzerland | 1.Liga Classic | 28/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Meyrin | Lausanne II | 35 | 60 | 17 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 44 | 2 | 100 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone B | 28/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Carrarese | Perugia | 50 | 50 | 50 | 70 | 80 | 83 | 64 | 1 | 0 |
Jordan | Premier League | 28/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Moghayer Al Sarhan | Aqaba | 40 | 60 | 33 | 60 | 70 | 50 | 52 | 4 | 50 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone C | 28/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Catania | SSC Giugliano | 65 | 70 | 17 | 45 | 60 | 33 | 48 | 1 | 100 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone B | 28/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Vis Pesaro | Lucchese | 40 | 40 | 67 | 65 | 70 | 67 | 58 | 5 | 40 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone B | 28/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Fermana | Rimini | 45 | 30 | 17 | 55 | 60 | 33 | 40 | 6 | 67 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone B | 28/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Gubbio | Sassari Torres | 50 | 70 | 50 | 35 | 30 | 33 | 45 | 3 | 33 |
England | Non League Premier: Southern South | 28/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | Walton & Hersham | Harrow Borough | 40 | 30 | 0 | 40 | 50 | 17 | 29 | 1 | 0 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 12 | 28/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | Marino | Atletico Victoria | 40 | 50 | 67 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 54 | 1 | 0 |
Europe | Champions League Women | 28/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | Paris SG W | Häcken W | 35 | 60 | 50 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 52 | 3 | 33 |
Djibouti | Division 1 | 28/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | Dikhil | ASAS | 40 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 44 | 2 | 0 |
Chile | Primera Division | 28/03/2024 | 20:00:00 | Audax Italiano | Coquimbo Unido | 70 | 70 | 67 | 40 | 30 | 67 | 57 | 8 | 62 |
Guatemala | Liga Nacional | 28/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | Municipal | Cobán Imperial | 50 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 67 | 48 | 8 | 50 |
Guatemala | Liga Nacional | 28/03/2024 | 20:00:00 | Achuapa | Xinabajul | 55 | 70 | 33 | 50 | 60 | 33 | 50 | 5 | 0 |
Ecuador | Primera B | 28/03/2024 | 20:30:00 | Chacaritas | Manta | 50 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 30 | 50 | 41 | 8 | 62 |
Guatemala | Liga Nacional | 28/03/2024 | 20:45:00 | Guastatoya | Coatepecano IB | 50 | 50 | 17 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 47 | 1 | 100 |
Morocco | Coupe Du Trone | 28/03/2024 | 21:00:00 | Maghreb Fès | Ittihad Tanger | 40 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 43 | 8 | 37 |
Morocco | Coupe Du Trone | 28/03/2024 | 21:00:00 | Kawkab Marrakech | Hassania Agadir | 40 | 30 | 0 | 40 | 60 | 83 | 42 | 4 | 75 |
Argentina | Superliga | 28/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Rosario Central | Barracas Central | 60 | 50 | 83 | 55 | 90 | 50 | 65 | 4 | 25 |
Venezuela | Primera Division | 28/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Deportivo Táchira | Metropolitanos | 50 | 50 | 67 | 20 | 30 | 17 | 39 | 8 | 75 |
Belarus | Vysshaya Liga Reserve | 28/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Dinamo Brest Res. | Smorgon Res. | 40 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 47 | 4 | 0 |
Belarus | Vysshaya Liga Reserve | 28/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Minsk Res. | Dinamo Minsk Res. | 50 | 60 | 83 | 75 | 70 | 83 | 70 | 6 | 33 |
Belarus | Vysshaya Liga Reserve | 28/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Naftan Res. | BATE Res. | 60 | 40 | 67 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 56 | 2 | 100 |
Belarus | Vysshaya Liga Reserve | 28/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Gomel Res. | Neman Grodno Res. | 35 | 40 | 33 | 50 | 50 | 83 | 48 | 4 | 25 |
Belarus | Vysshaya Liga Reserve | 28/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Torpedo Zhodino Res. | Slutsk Res. | 35 | 40 | 33 | 60 | 70 | 50 | 48 | 6 | 83 |
Belarus | Vysshaya Liga Reserve | 28/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Vitebsk Res. | Slavia Res. | 25 | 20 | 33 | 30 | 10 | 33 | 25 | 3 | 67 |
Belarus | Vysshaya Liga Reserve | 28/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Isloch Res. | Shakhtyor Res. | 40 | 50 | 33 | 40 | 20 | 17 | 33 | 6 | 50 |
Turkmenistan | Ýokary Liga | 28/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Şagadam | Aşgabat | 50 | 40 | 33 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 49 | 3 | 33 |
Turkmenistan | Ýokary Liga | 28/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Merw | Köpetdag Aşgabat | 55 | 40 | 67 | 50 | 40 | 33 | 47 | 5 | 40 |
Israel | Liga Bet - South A | 28/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Hakoah Ramat Gan | Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv | 80 | 90 | 83 | 60 | 60 | 83 | 76 | 1 | 100 |
Israel | Liga Bet - South A | 28/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Tzeirey Tira | Hapoel Kiryat Ono | 55 | 60 | 67 | 75 | 60 | 67 | 64 | 2 | 100 |
Israel | Liga Bet - South A | 28/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Hapoel Azor | Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT | 65 | 60 | 50 | 80 | 90 | 100 | 74 | 2 | 100 |
Israel | Liga Bet - North A | 28/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Hapoel Ironi Karmiel | Shefa-Amr | 60 | 50 | 67 | 60 | 70 | 50 | 59 | 2 | 100 |
Israel | Liga Bet - North A | 28/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Beitar Nahariya | Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan | 65 | 70 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 52 | 1 | 100 |
Israel | Liga Bet - North B | 28/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Maccabi Ahi Iksal | Beitar Haifa Jacob | 60 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 60 | 2 | 100 |
Israel | Liga Bet - North B | 28/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Maccabi Neve Sha'anan | Hapoel Bnei Musmus | 45 | 30 | 83 | 50 | 70 | 83 | 60 | 2 | 100 |
Israel | Liga Bet - North B | 28/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara | Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel | 65 | 60 | 83 | 70 | 80 | 100 | 76 | 3 | 33 |
Israel | Liga Bet - South B | 28/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Maccabi Ironi Netivot | Hapoel Segev Shalom | 60 | 60 | 83 | 40 | 50 | 33 | 54 | 2 | 50 |
Israel | Liga Bet - South B | 28/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Sderot | MS Jerusalem | 70 | 60 | 100 | 70 | 70 | 67 | 73 | 3 | 100 |
Israel | Liga Bet - South B | 28/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Shikun HaMizrah | Hapoel Bnei Ashdod | 75 | 70 | 83 | 25 | 30 | 33 | 53 | 2 | 50 |
Israel | Liga Bet - South B | 28/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Ramla | Hapoel Gedera | 45 | 20 | 33 | 60 | 50 | 67 | 46 | 5 | 40 |
Brazil | Paraense | 28/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Tuna Luso | Remo | 45 | 70 | 50 | 55 | 80 | 50 | 58 | 7 | 29 |
Chile | Primera Division | 28/03/2024 | 22:30:00 | O'Higgins | Deportes Iquique | 45 | 60 | 67 | 20 | 30 | 17 | 40 | 7 | 29 |
Brazil | Mineiro 1 | 28/03/2024 | 22:30:00 | Athletic Club | Pouso Alegre | 55 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 33 | 48 | 4 | 0 |
Israel | Liga Alef - Süd | 28/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Maccabi Shaarayim | Holon Yermiyahu | 65 | 60 | 67 | 80 | 70 | 100 | 74 | 6 | 50 |
Chile | Segunda División | 28/03/2024 | 21:00:00 | Fernández Vial | Trasandino | 65 | 60 | 33 | 25 | 30 | 50 | 44 | 2 | 50 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 14 | 28/03/2024 | 10:30:00 | Arroyo | Trujillo | 45 | 40 | 67 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 53 | 5 | 80 |
Israel | Liga Alef - North | 28/03/2024 | 15:15:00 | Kiryat Yam SC | Hapoel Bu'eine | 45 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 17 | 39 | 2 | 100 |
Israel | Lig Bet - Play-offs | 28/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Hapoel Ironi Karmiel | Shefa-Amr | 60 | 50 | 67 | 60 | 70 | 50 | 59 | 2 | 100 |
Israel | Liga Alef - North | 28/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Hapoel Migdal Haemek | Tzeirei Kafr Kanna | 45 | 40 | 67 | 35 | 50 | 17 | 42 | 5 | 20 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 7 | 28/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Villanueva del Pardillo | Galapagar | 75 | 80 | 67 | 55 | 70 | 50 | 66 | 1 | 0 |
World | Club Friendlies 2 | 28/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Sivasspor | Sivas Belediyespor | 40 | 40 | 17 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 41 | 1 | 100 |
England | Non League Div One: Southern Central | 28/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | Kidlington | Aylesbury United | 60 | 50 | 100 | 20 | 10 | 33 | 45 | 3 | 0 |
Brazil | Amazonense | 28/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Manaus | Operario AM | 55 | 60 | 33 | 55 | 70 | 17 | 48 | 1 | 100 |
Mauritania | Super D1 | 28/03/2024 | -00:30:00 | Garde Nationale | Nouakchott King's | 55 | 50 | 50 | 30 | 40 | 17 | 40 | 7 | 43 |
Cameroon | Elite One | 28/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Stade Renard | Canon | 70 | 70 | 50 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 64 | 4 | 50 |
Cameroon | Elite One | 28/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Cotonsport | Colombe | 75 | 80 | 67 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 62 | 6 | 67 |
Cameroon | Elite One | 28/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | UMS de Loum | APEJES Academy | 60 | 70 | 67 | 70 | 70 | 100 | 73 | 7 | 57 |
Cameroon | Elite One | 28/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Les Astres | PWD | 40 | 40 | 33 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 3 | 33 |
Cameroon | Elite One | 28/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Union Douala | Aigle Royal | 60 | 40 | 83 | 60 | 50 | 67 | 60 | 2 | 100 |
Spain | División De Honor Juvenil - Group 3 | 28/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | Damm U19 | Barcelona U19 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 45 | 8 | 37 |
Scotland | Football League - Lowland League | 28/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | Civil Service Strollers | East Kilbride | 70 | 60 | 50 | 35 | 40 | 33 | 48 | 5 | 60 |
Belarus | Vysshaya Liga Women | 28/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Smorgon W | Minsk FK W | 60 | 50 | 83 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 4 | 75 |
Belarus | Vysshaya Liga Women | 28/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Vitebsk W | Dinamo-BGU W | 80 | 80 | 100 | 90 | 90 | 100 | 90 | 3 | 100 |
Belarus | Vysshaya Liga Women | 28/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Bobruichanka W | ABFF U19 W | 60 | 60 | 50 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 60 | 6 | 67 |
England | Women's National League Division One SE | 28/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | Ashford Town (Middx) W | AFC Wimbledon Ladies W | 35 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 44 | 2 | 100 |
England | Women's National League Division One SW | 28/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | Portishead W | Bridgwater United W | 20 | 10 | 17 | 60 | 70 | 67 | 41 | 1 | 0 |
Belgium | Reserve Pro League | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Sint-Truiden U21 | RFC de Liege U21 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 45 | 20 | 50 | 47 | 1 | 100 |
England | Youth Alliance | 29/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Bradford City U18 | Rotherham U18 | 70 | 90 | 67 | 50 | 60 | 17 | 59 | 1 | 0 |
England | Premier League U18 | 29/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Middlesbrough U18 | Sunderland U18 | 45 | 50 | 17 | 30 | 50 | 33 | 37 | 2 | 50 |
England | Premier League 2 Division One | 29/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Crystal Palace U21 | Tottenham U21 | 35 | 30 | 33 | 45 | 30 | 50 | 37 | 2 | 50 |
Antigua and Barbuda | Premier Division | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Pigotts Bullets | Ottos Rangers | 50 | 60 | 67 | 35 | 30 | 50 | 49 | 2 | 50 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 12 | 29/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Las Palmas II | Villa Santa Brígida | 60 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 40 | 67 | 58 | 3 | 67 |
Togo | Championnat National | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Gbohloe-Su | ASKO de Kara | 80 | 80 | 83 | 70 | 80 | 67 | 77 | 2 | 50 |
Togo | Championnat National | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Espoir | Binah | 75 | 90 | 83 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 72 | 2 | 50 |
Togo | Championnat National | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Dynamic Togolais | Gomido | 75 | 90 | 83 | 80 | 80 | 83 | 82 | 7 | 57 |
Togo | Championnat National | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | OTR | Entente II | 75 | 70 | 67 | 75 | 70 | 67 | 71 | 2 | 50 |
Togo | Championnat National | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Kara | Kakadl | 80 | 90 | 83 | 90 | 100 | 83 | 88 | 2 | 100 |
Togo | Championnat National | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Semassi | Tambo | 80 | 60 | 67 | 65 | 80 | 67 | 70 | 2 | 50 |
Brazil | Amazonense | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Manaus | São Raimundo AM | 55 | 60 | 33 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 8 | 37 |
Bolivia | Liga De Futbol Prof | 29/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | Blooming | Aurora | 45 | 30 | 33 | 55 | 40 | 67 | 45 | 8 | 62 |
Angola | Girabola | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | CD Lunda-Sul | Onze Bravos | 70 | 80 | 67 | 70 | 70 | 67 | 71 | 2 | 50 |
England | Youth Alliance | 29/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Grimsby Town U18 | Lincoln City U18 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 51 | 3 | 33 |
Germany | Oberliga: Bremen | 29/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | BTS Neustadt | Geestemünde | 25 | 20 | 50 | 35 | 40 | 0 | 28 | 8 | 25 |
Botswana | Premier League | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Nico United | Galaxy | 45 | 40 | 50 | 80 | 70 | 100 | 64 | 2 | 50 |
Botswana | Premier League | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Masitaoka | Orapa United | 65 | 90 | 67 | 50 | 30 | 50 | 59 | 2 | 100 |
Botswana | Premier League | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | TAFIC | Holy Ghost | 45 | 50 | 50 | 65 | 70 | 83 | 60 | 1 | 0 |
Portugal | 2. Division: Group A | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Montalegre | Os Limianos | 45 | 30 | 50 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 47 | 2 | 0 |
Armenia | First League | 29/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Gandzasar | Lernayin Artsakh | 65 | 80 | 83 | 60 | 50 | 83 | 70 | 1 | 100 |
Slovakia | 3. Liga - West | 29/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Rača | Podkonice | 55 | 50 | 67 | 45 | 30 | 67 | 52 | 1 | 100 |
Mauritania | Super D1 | 29/03/2024 | -00:30:00 | Concorde | Chemal | 65 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 20 | 67 | 54 | 2 | 100 |
Mauritania | Super D1 | 29/03/2024 | 21:30:00 | Tevragh-Zeïne | Inter Nouakchott | 55 | 70 | 33 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 55 | 3 | 67 |
Cameroon | Elite Two | 29/03/2024 | 11:30:00 | Dragon de Yaounde | Eding Sport | 55 | 50 | 50 | 65 | 70 | 67 | 59 | 8 | 25 |
Cameroon | Elite Two | 29/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Tonnerre | Aigle Royal de Moungo | 35 | 40 | 67 | 50 | 30 | 50 | 45 | 4 | 25 |
Uruguay | Primera Division | 29/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Cerro Largo | Racing | 70 | 70 | 67 | 50 | 60 | 33 | 58 | 7 | 71 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone C | 29/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Virtus Bolzano | Este | 65 | 60 | 67 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 4 | 25 |
Italy | Serie D: Girone C | 29/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Campodarsego | Clodiense | 75 | 80 | 67 | 75 | 60 | 83 | 73 | 8 | 75 |
Ukraine | Second League: Group A | 29/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | Chayka | Zvyahel | 65 | 60 | 67 | 75 | 70 | 83 | 70 | 3 | 67 |
Argentina | Superliga | 29/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | Instituto | Argentinos Juniors | 70 | 80 | 83 | 30 | 20 | 33 | 53 | 2 | 50 |
World | Club Friendlies 3 | 29/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | VPS | Jaro | 65 | 40 | 83 | 35 | 30 | 33 | 48 | 8 | 37 |
World | Club Friendlies 3 | 29/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | Mariehamn | KTP | 55 | 50 | 67 | 55 | 50 | 83 | 60 | 6 | 33 |
St. Kitts and Nevis | Premier League | 29/03/2024 | -00:45:00 | Village Superstars | Conaree United | 60 | 50 | 67 | 75 | 70 | 83 | 67 | 5 | 60 |
Brazil | Paulista A1 | 29/03/2024 | -00:25:00 | Palmeiras | Novorizontino | 50 | 50 | 33 | 55 | 30 | 33 | 42 | 6 | 67 |
Peru | Primera Division | 29/03/2024 | 00:00:00 | Alianza Lima | Los Chankas | 55 | 70 | 33 | 40 | 20 | 50 | 45 | 1 | 0 |
Mexico | Liga de Expansión MX | 29/03/2024 | 00:05:00 | Morelia | Venados | 50 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 54 | 8 | 50 |
New Zealand | Regional Leagues | 29/03/2024 | 00:45:00 | Coastal Spirit | Selwyn United | 45 | 40 | 17 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 36 | 4 | 0 |
New Zealand | Regional Leagues | 29/03/2024 | 01:00:00 | Birkenhead United | West Coast Rangers | 35 | 50 | 17 | 30 | 30 | 17 | 30 | 3 | 33 |
New Zealand | Regional Leagues | 29/03/2024 | 01:00:00 | Manurewa | Western Springs | 60 | 50 | 67 | 25 | 30 | 17 | 41 | 2 | 50 |
New Zealand | Regional Leagues | 29/03/2024 | 01:00:00 | Auckland City | Eastern Suburbs | 60 | 40 | 67 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 47 | 8 | 37 |
Mexico | Liga Mx Women | 29/03/2024 | 02:00:00 | Monterrey W | Tijuana W | 50 | 60 | 67 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 48 | 8 | 12 |
Mexico | Liga de Expansión MX | 29/03/2024 | 02:05:00 | Dorados | Atlante | 45 | 30 | 33 | 65 | 90 | 67 | 55 | 8 | 50 |
Australia | W-League | 29/03/2024 | 05:00:00 | Adelaide United W | Newcastle Jets W | 35 | 10 | 50 | 35 | 50 | 33 | 35 | 8 | 37 |
New Zealand | Regional Leagues | 29/03/2024 | 05:00:00 | North Wellington | Waterside Karori | 40 | 20 | 33 | 15 | 10 | 17 | 22 | 6 | 17 |
Korea Republic | WK-League | 29/03/2024 | 06:00:00 | Boeun Sangmu W | Incheon Red Angels W | 70 | 80 | 83 | 55 | 60 | 33 | 63 | 3 | 100 |
Russia | Youth League | 29/03/2024 | 07:00:00 | Ural U19 | CSKA Moscow U19 | 45 | 60 | 33 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 46 | 5 | 40 |
Israel | Lig Bet - Play-offs | 29/03/2024 | 07:00:00 | Hakoah Ramat Gan | Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv | 80 | 90 | 83 | 60 | 60 | 83 | 76 | 1 | 100 |
Israel | Lig Bet - Play-offs | 29/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla | Beitar Petah Tikva | 80 | 80 | 100 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 65 | 1 | 100 |
Australia | A-League | 29/03/2024 | 07:45:00 | Adelaide United | Western United | 35 | 20 | 17 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 34 | 8 | 50 |
Israel | Lig Bet - Play-offs | 29/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Beitar Nahariya | Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan | 65 | 70 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 52 | 1 | 100 |
Israel | Lig Bet - Play-offs | 29/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Beitar Ramat Gan | Sporting Tel Aviv | 60 | 60 | 50 | 65 | 80 | 83 | 66 | 1 | 100 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division F | 29/03/2024 | 08:15:00 | Vratimov | Havířov | 50 | 30 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 67 | 48 | 1 | 100 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division B | 29/03/2024 | 08:15:00 | Meteor Praha | Slaný | 30 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 67 | 44 | 5 | 20 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division B | 29/03/2024 | 08:15:00 | Neratovice-Byškovice | Chomutov | 65 | 70 | 83 | 55 | 60 | 100 | 72 | 5 | 60 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division B | 29/03/2024 | 08:15:00 | Újezd Praha 4 | Štětí | 30 | 40 | 67 | 50 | 40 | 67 | 49 | 2 | 50 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division B | 29/03/2024 | 08:15:00 | FK Brandys nad Labem | Louny | 30 | 40 | 33 | 60 | 50 | 67 | 47 | 5 | 60 |
Czech Republic | 3. Liga CFL | 29/03/2024 | 08:15:00 | Admira Praha | Loko Vltavín | 30 | 30 | 50 | 30 | 40 | 33 | 35 | 7 | 29 |
Bangladesh | Premier League | 29/03/2024 | 08:15:00 | Abahani Chittagong | Bangladesh Police | 40 | 40 | 67 | 35 | 40 | 33 | 42 | 7 | 29 |
Bangladesh | Premier League | 29/03/2024 | 08:15:00 | Mohammedan Dhaka | Fortis | 35 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 46 | 3 | 33 |
Bangladesh | Premier League | 29/03/2024 | 08:15:00 | Sheikh Jamal | Sheikh Russel | 55 | 60 | 67 | 40 | 20 | 50 | 49 | 8 | 37 |
Slovakia | 2. Liga | 29/03/2024 | 08:30:00 | Slovan Bratislava II | Tatran Prešov | 50 | 70 | 67 | 75 | 50 | 67 | 63 | 3 | 67 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division E | 29/03/2024 | 08:30:00 | Slavičín | Baťov | 45 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 20 | 67 | 47 | 3 | 67 |
Czech Republic | 3. Liga CFL | 29/03/2024 | 08:30:00 | Kolín | Jablonec II | 20 | 10 | 0 | 35 | 30 | 33 | 21 | 3 | 0 |
Czech Republic | 3. Liga CFL | 29/03/2024 | 08:30:00 | České Budějovice II | Králův Dvůr | 30 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 42 | 3 | 100 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division C | 29/03/2024 | 08:30:00 | Dobrovice | Čáslav | 35 | 40 | 33 | 50 | 60 | 67 | 47 | 2 | 0 |
Israel | Liga Alef - Süd | 29/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Ironi Modi'in | Agudat Sport Nordia | 65 | 60 | 100 | 60 | 50 | 83 | 70 | 2 | 100 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division D | 29/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Ždírec nad Doubravou | Velka Bites | 55 | 50 | 33 | 20 | 30 | 17 | 34 | 6 | 33 |
Japan | J-League | 29/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Tokyo Verdy | Kyoto Sanga | 45 | 30 | 33 | 60 | 60 | 33 | 43 | 8 | 50 |
Russia | Youth League | 29/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Nizhny Novgorod U19 | Rostov U19 | 70 | 80 | 67 | 35 | 10 | 33 | 49 | 1 | 100 |
Russia | Youth League | 29/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Dinamo Moskva U19 | Fakel U19 | 50 | 60 | 17 | 70 | 60 | 100 | 59 | 1 | 100 |
Korea Republic | WK-League | 29/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Hwacheon KSPO W | Gumi Sportstoto W | 50 | 60 | 67 | 35 | 60 | 50 | 54 | 3 | 33 |
Korea Republic | WK-League | 29/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Suwon FMC W | Changnyeong W | 45 | 30 | 33 | 65 | 50 | 67 | 48 | 4 | 50 |
Korea Republic | WK-League | 29/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Seoul W | Gyeongju W | 50 | 40 | 67 | 55 | 40 | 33 | 47 | 3 | 100 |
Israel | Lig Bet - Play-offs | 29/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Sderot | MS Jerusalem | 70 | 60 | 100 | 70 | 70 | 67 | 73 | 3 | 100 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 6 | 29/03/2024 | 09:30:00 | Castellonense | Castellon II | 50 | 60 | 83 | 55 | 70 | 17 | 56 | 1 | 100 |
England | Youth Alliance | 29/03/2024 | 09:30:00 | Stockport County U18 | Preston North End U18 | 45 | 50 | 83 | 20 | 20 | 33 | 42 | 2 | 50 |
India | I-League 2nd Division | 29/03/2024 | 09:30:00 | Kenkre | Bengaluru United | 45 | 30 | 50 | 65 | 70 | 67 | 54 | 1 | 0 |
Israel | Lig Bet - Play-offs | 29/03/2024 | 09:30:00 | Maccabi B. Jadeidi-Makr | Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina | 40 | 70 | 50 | 60 | 70 | 50 | 57 | 1 | 0 |
Israel | Lig Bet - Play-offs | 29/03/2024 | 09:30:00 | Ironi Bnei Kabul | Ahi Akko | 55 | 50 | 67 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 51 | 5 | 40 |
Israel | Liga Alef - North | 29/03/2024 | 09:35:00 | Ironi Nesher | Hapoel Ra'anana | 60 | 70 | 83 | 60 | 70 | 67 | 68 | 3 | 33 |
Israel | Liga Alef - Süd | 29/03/2024 | 09:40:00 | MS Dimona | Hapoel Bikat Hayarden | 50 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 30 | 50 | 45 | 4 | 0 |
Israel | Liga Alef - Süd | 29/03/2024 | 09:45:00 | Maccabi Ashdod | Maccabi Yavne | 50 | 50 | 67 | 55 | 50 | 83 | 59 | 6 | 67 |
Portugal | Segunda Liga | 29/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | CF Os Belenenses | Feirense | 55 | 70 | 33 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 100 |
Slovakia | 2. Liga | 29/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Slavoj Trebišov | Petržalka akadémia | 50 | 70 | 17 | 35 | 40 | 33 | 41 | 8 | 87 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 1 | 29/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Jagiellonia II | Unia Skierniewice | 40 | 20 | 83 | 55 | 60 | 83 | 57 | 5 | 40 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 2 | 29/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Pogon Szczecin II | Stargard Szczeciński | 35 | 20 | 33 | 35 | 60 | 17 | 33 | 3 | 0 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 14 | 29/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Fuente Cantos | Azuaga | 60 | 50 | 83 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 57 | 3 | 33 |
England | Youth Alliance | 29/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Port Vale U18 | Accrington Stanley U18 | 30 | 50 | 33 | 45 | 60 | 83 | 50 | 2 | 50 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 7 | 29/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Tres Cantos | Parla | 60 | 70 | 33 | 60 | 40 | 67 | 55 | 5 | 100 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 13 | 29/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Deportiva Minera | UCAM Murcia II | 65 | 70 | 67 | 55 | 50 | 33 | 57 | 5 | 20 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 16 | 29/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Casalarreina | Alfaro | 30 | 20 | 33 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 35 | 2 | 50 |
Israel | Liga Alef - North | 29/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Hapoel Kaukab | Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 83 | 57 | 2 | 100 |
Israel | Liga Alef - North | 29/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | Maccabi K. Ata Bialik | 55 | 50 | 33 | 65 | 70 | 83 | 59 | 2 | 100 |
Turkey | U19 Elit B | 29/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Rizespor U19 | Ümranıyespor U19 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 40 | 50 | 67 | 55 | 2 | 50 |
Azerbaijan | Birinci Dasta | 29/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Zaqatala | MOIK | 45 | 30 | 17 | 60 | 70 | 50 | 45 | 4 | 25 |
Poland | Central Youth League | 29/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Cracovia U19 | Arka Gdynia U19 | 15 | 10 | 33 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 38 | 3 | 0 |
England | Youth Alliance | 29/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Leyton Orient U18 | Luton Town U18 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 55 | 40 | 17 | 40 | 3 | 67 |
Israel | Lig Bet - Play-offs | 29/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Maccabi Ahi Iksal | Beitar Haifa Jacob | 60 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 60 | 2 | 100 |
Israel | Lig Bet - Play-offs | 29/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara | Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel | 65 | 60 | 83 | 70 | 80 | 100 | 76 | 3 | 33 |
World | Club Friendlies 3 | 29/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | EIF | KäPa | 50 | 50 | 33 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 46 | 2 | 0 |
World | Club Friendlies 3 | 29/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | PEPO | JIPPO | 40 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 40 | 67 | 55 | 6 | 33 |
Israel | Liga Alef - North | 29/03/2024 | 10:15:00 | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | MS Tira | 75 | 80 | 83 | 55 | 70 | 67 | 72 | 3 | 100 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 14 | 29/03/2024 | 10:30:00 | Olivenza | Jaraíz | 60 | 50 | 83 | 70 | 70 | 83 | 69 | 1 | 100 |
Israel | Liga Alef - Süd | 29/03/2024 | 10:30:00 | Hapoel Lod | Hapoel Herzliya | 75 | 90 | 83 | 60 | 70 | 50 | 71 | 2 | 50 |
Israel | Liga Alef - Süd | 29/03/2024 | 10:30:00 | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | Hapoel Marmorek | 55 | 50 | 100 | 55 | 70 | 50 | 63 | 2 | 50 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 3 | 29/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Górnik Zabrze II | Kluczbork | 25 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 60 | 83 | 52 | 3 | 33 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Nordost | 29/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Hertha BSC II | Lokomotive Leipzig | 40 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 49 | 8 | 25 |
Bulgaria | Parva Liga | 29/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | OFK Pirin | Etar | 35 | 20 | 17 | 65 | 90 | 50 | 46 | 2 | 50 |
Azerbaijan | Birinci Dasta | 29/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Mil-Muğan | Keşlə FK | 65 | 70 | 50 | 60 | 70 | 67 | 64 | 2 | 100 |
Sweden | Division 2: Ostra Gotaland | 29/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Karlshamn | IFK Hässleholm | 75 | 70 | 50 | 30 | 10 | 17 | 42 | 1 | 100 |
Sweden | Division 2: Ostra Gotaland | 29/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Österlen | Nosaby | 40 | 50 | 17 | 45 | 50 | 17 | 36 | 6 | 33 |
Sweden | Division 2: Norra Svealand | 29/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Viggbyholms IK | IFK Österåker | 45 | 50 | 67 | 50 | 40 | 33 | 47 | 2 | 50 |
Russia | Youth League | 29/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Krylya Sovetov U19 | UOR №5 U20 | 55 | 30 | 50 | 40 | 30 | 50 | 42 | 1 | 0 |
Russia | Youth League | 29/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Chertanovo U20 | Orenburg U19 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 70 | 80 | 83 | 60 | 1 | 0 |
Israel | Lig Bet - Play-offs | 29/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Hapoel Azor | Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT | 65 | 60 | 50 | 80 | 90 | 100 | 74 | 2 | 100 |
Latvia | Women League | 29/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Rigas W | Iecava W | 65 | 60 | 100 | 60 | 50 | 67 | 67 | 3 | 67 |
England | Championship | 29/03/2024 | 11:30:00 | Bristol City | Leicester City | 50 | 70 | 67 | 35 | 40 | 33 | 49 | 1 | 100 |
Azerbaijan | Premier League | 29/03/2024 | 11:30:00 | Qabala | Neftçi | 55 | 70 | 17 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 8 | 62 |
Wales | Premier League | 29/03/2024 | 11:30:00 | Connah's Quay | Newtown | 40 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 60 | 67 | 47 | 8 | 37 |
Wales | Premier League | 29/03/2024 | 11:30:00 | Barry Town United | Penybont | 55 | 60 | 17 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 8 | 62 |
Wales | Premier League | 29/03/2024 | 11:30:00 | Colwyn Bay | Aberystwyth Town | 45 | 30 | 67 | 55 | 80 | 67 | 57 | 3 | 67 |
Wales | Premier League | 29/03/2024 | 11:30:00 | Pontypridd Town AFC | Haverfordwest County | 65 | 70 | 67 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 62 | 7 | 43 |
Estonia | Meistriliiga | 29/03/2024 | 11:30:00 | Kuressaare | Tallinna Kalev | 55 | 60 | 67 | 30 | 30 | 33 | 46 | 8 | 37 |
Israel | Lig Bet - Play-offs | 29/03/2024 | 11:30:00 | Maccabi Neve Sha'anan | Hapoel Bnei Musmus | 45 | 30 | 83 | 50 | 70 | 83 | 60 | 2 | 100 |
Israel | Lig Bet - Play-offs | 29/03/2024 | 11:30:00 | Ahva Kafr Manda | Maccabi Ironi Tamra | 55 | 70 | 50 | 70 | 60 | 67 | 62 | 1 | 100 |
Croatia | 2. HNL | 29/03/2024 | 11:45:00 | Cibalia | Zrinski Jurjevac | 70 | 60 | 67 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 76 | 2 | 50 |
Israel | Liga Leumit | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | Ironi Tiberias | 70 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 30 | 50 | 51 | 4 | 75 |
Israel | Liga Leumit | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 65 | 50 | 67 | 50 | 40 | 67 | 56 | 2 | 50 |
Israel | Liga Leumit | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 50 | 70 | 67 | 35 | 20 | 0 | 40 | 8 | 37 |
Israel | Liga Leumit | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | Bnei Yehuda | 45 | 70 | 33 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 5 | 100 |
Israel | Liga Leumit | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Hapoel Afula | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 45 | 50 | 33 | 70 | 80 | 50 | 55 | 8 | 62 |
England | Championship | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Millwall | West Bromwich Albion | 60 | 60 | 67 | 60 | 50 | 33 | 55 | 8 | 50 |
England | Vanarama National League North | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Gloucester City | Brackley Town | 45 | 50 | 50 | 65 | 60 | 100 | 62 | 8 | 75 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 2 | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Unia Solec Kujawski | Świt Skolwin | 45 | 50 | 33 | 70 | 80 | 83 | 60 | 2 | 50 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South East | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Littlehampton Town | Ramsgate | 65 | 80 | 67 | 55 | 40 | 50 | 59 | 1 | 100 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South East | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Sittingbourne | Horndean | 65 | 80 | 67 | 55 | 30 | 83 | 63 | 1 | 100 |
Serbia | Super Liga | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Čukarički | Novi Pazar | 55 | 40 | 33 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 53 | 8 | 37 |
England | Professional Development League | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Burnley U21 | Crewe Alexandra U21 | 35 | 30 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 43 | 3 | 33 |
Uganda | Premier League | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Wakiso Giants | NEC | 65 | 70 | 67 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 65 | 1 | 0 |
Uganda | Premier League | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Kitara | BUL | 55 | 70 | 100 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 65 | 3 | 0 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division F | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Břidličná | Valašské Meziříčí | 60 | 50 | 67 | 35 | 20 | 17 | 41 | 3 | 67 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division B | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Český Brod | Ostrov | 50 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 70 | 50 | 52 | 2 | 50 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division A | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Marianske Lazne | Slavoj Český Krumlov | 55 | 50 | 33 | 45 | 40 | 83 | 51 | 3 | 0 |
Denmark | Women's Play-offs 1/2 | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | B 93 W | AaB W | 35 | 30 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 62 | 7 | 57 |
Sweden | Ettan: North | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Vasalund | Karlberg | 70 | 70 | 83 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 61 | 3 | 33 |
Moldova | Division A | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | FCM Ungheni | Iskra Moldova | 30 | 30 | 33 | 60 | 60 | 83 | 49 | 2 | 0 |
Sweden | Division 2: Norra Gotaland | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Ahlafors | Lidköping | 50 | 80 | 67 | 45 | 40 | 67 | 58 | 3 | 33 |
Sweden | Division 2: Norra Gotaland | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Forward | Grebbestad | 30 | 20 | 33 | 35 | 20 | 17 | 26 | 4 | 75 |
Sweden | Division 2: Norra Gotaland | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Gauthiod | Vänersborgs FK | 40 | 30 | 33 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 39 | 8 | 50 |
Sweden | Division 2: Norra Gotaland | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Säffle SK | Stenungsund | 65 | 70 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 17 | 49 | 2 | 0 |
Sweden | Division 2: Vastra Gotaland | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Astrio | Tord | 50 | 40 | 50 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 50 |
Ethiopia | Premier League | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Adama Kenema | Kedus Giorgis | 35 | 30 | 17 | 60 | 90 | 67 | 50 | 8 | 50 |
Macao | Primeira Division | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Tak Chun Ka I | Hang Sai | 45 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 52 | 6 | 33 |
Rwanda | National Soccer League | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Gasogi United | Etoile de l'Est | 70 | 80 | 50 | 80 | 70 | 83 | 72 | 3 | 67 |
Rwanda | National Soccer League | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Amagaju | Marines | 50 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 3 | 100 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | Premier Liga | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Igman Konjic | Sloga Doboj | 55 | 50 | 67 | 70 | 70 | 33 | 57 | 6 | 67 |
Zimbabwe | Premier Soccer League | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Highlanders | Simba Bhora | 70 | 60 | 50 | 55 | 60 | 33 | 55 | 2 | 100 |
Zimbabwe | Premier Soccer League | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Hwange | Bulawayo Chiefs | 80 | 90 | 67 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 62 | 3 | 100 |
Zimbabwe | Premier Soccer League | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Yadah | Dynamos | 45 | 40 | 33 | 65 | 70 | 33 | 48 | 5 | 60 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 1 | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Aerostar Bacău | Rapid Brodoc | 55 | 50 | 67 | 65 | 60 | 33 | 55 | 2 | 0 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 4 | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Popești-Leordeni | Blejoi Vispeşti | 50 | 50 | 50 | 30 | 30 | 33 | 40 | 2 | 0 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 4 | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Pucioasa | Paulesti | 40 | 40 | 50 | 35 | 20 | 33 | 36 | 2 | 100 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 3 | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Dunărea Călăraşi | Agricola Borcea | 40 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 67 | 48 | 4 | 25 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 6 | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea | Vediţa Coloneşti | 65 | 70 | 83 | 40 | 30 | 67 | 59 | 2 | 50 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 6 | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Sporting Roşiori | Petrolul Potcoava | 35 | 40 | 50 | 65 | 80 | 67 | 56 | 7 | 43 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 5 | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | SR Municipal Braşov | 75 | 70 | 67 | 65 | 80 | 50 | 68 | 7 | 57 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 7 | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Ghiroda | Cetate Deva | 40 | 40 | 83 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 53 | 4 | 75 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 8 | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Avântul Periam | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 55 | 60 | 67 | 60 | 70 | 100 | 69 | 8 | 75 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 10 | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | SCM Zalău | Sighetu Marmatiei | 35 | 10 | 33 | 40 | 50 | 33 | 33 | 4 | 75 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 10 | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Sânmartin | FCM Baia Mare | 60 | 70 | 50 | 55 | 30 | 67 | 55 | 4 | 0 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 9 | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Gloria Bistrita | Universitatea Alba Iulia | 45 | 50 | 67 | 55 | 40 | 67 | 54 | 2 | 50 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 9 | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | ACS Târgu Mureș 1898 | Industria Galda de Jos | 40 | 30 | 67 | 35 | 50 | 33 | 42 | 2 | 50 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 9 | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Metalurgistul Cugir | Avântul Reghin | 35 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 43 | 4 | 50 |
World | Club Friendlies 3 | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Lahti | Gnistan | 45 | 30 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 44 | 1 | 0 |
Indonesia | Liga 1 | 29/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | PSM | Borneo | 40 | 40 | 67 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 52 | 8 | 50 |
Indonesia | Liga 1 | 29/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Barito Putera | PSIS Semarang | 30 | 50 | 0 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 35 | 8 | 75 |
Indonesia | Liga 1 | 29/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Madura United | PSS Sleman | 35 | 30 | 33 | 35 | 30 | 17 | 30 | 8 | 50 |
Israel | Lig Bet - Play-offs | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara | Hapoel Bnei Pardes | 65 | 90 | 67 | 70 | 70 | 83 | 74 | 4 | 50 |
England | Youth Alliance | 29/03/2024 | 12:45:00 | Blackpool U18 | Shrewsbury Town U18 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 2 | 50 |
Slovenia | 1. SNL | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Rogaška | Bravo | 40 | 80 | 83 | 50 | 20 | 50 | 54 | 5 | 60 |
Slovenia | 2. SNL | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Ilirija | Triglav | 55 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 67 | 53 | 5 | 80 |
Wales | FAW Championship | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Baglan Dragons | Llantwit Major | 55 | 50 | 33 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 42 | 1 | 0 |
Wales | FAW Championship | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Carmarthen Town | Cwmbran Celtic | 55 | 50 | 50 | 20 | 0 | 17 | 32 | 1 | 100 |
Portugal | Segunda Liga | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Paços de Ferreira | UD Oliveirense | 55 | 70 | 50 | 50 | 70 | 50 | 57 | 4 | 75 |
Slovakia | 2. Liga | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Púchov | Dolny Kubin | 65 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 100 | 67 | 67 | 4 | 25 |
Slovakia | 3. Liga - West | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Lokomotíva Zvolen | Nové Mesto nad Váhom | 60 | 50 | 83 | 60 | 80 | 83 | 69 | 2 | 100 |
Slovakia | 3. Liga - West | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Malacky | Sereď | 75 | 70 | 83 | 50 | 60 | 67 | 67 | 1 | 100 |
Serbia | Prva Liga | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Radnički Novi Beograd | Sloboda Užice | 60 | 50 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 83 | 75 | 3 | 67 |
Serbia | Prva Liga | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Jedinstvo Ub | Metalac GM | 60 | 40 | 83 | 70 | 80 | 67 | 67 | 3 | 67 |
England | Professional Development League | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Charlton Athletic U21 | AFC Bournemouth U21 | 55 | 50 | 33 | 25 | 30 | 33 | 38 | 3 | 100 |
Albania | Superliga | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | Kukësi | 55 | 70 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 83 | 63 | 8 | 62 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division E | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Skaštice | HFK Olomouc | 35 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 30 | 50 | 41 | 4 | 25 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division E | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Viktorie Přerov | Nový Jičín | 55 | 70 | 67 | 50 | 50 | 83 | 62 | 2 | 100 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division E | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Holesov | FC Vsetin | 25 | 20 | 50 | 45 | 30 | 17 | 31 | 3 | 67 |
Czech Republic | 3. Liga MSFL | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Hodonín-Šardice | Viktoria Otrokovice | 45 | 60 | 17 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 43 | 5 | 60 |
Czech Republic | 3. Liga MSFL | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Uherský Brod | Zlín II | 65 | 80 | 67 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 66 | 6 | 100 |
Czech Republic | 3. Liga MSFL | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Blansko | Start Brno | 45 | 40 | 50 | 25 | 10 | 50 | 37 | 3 | 67 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division D | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Sokol Lanžhot | Žďár nad Sázavou | 35 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 44 | 3 | 67 |
Czech Republic | 3. Liga CFL | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Banik Sous | Mlada Boleslav II | 50 | 70 | 17 | 35 | 40 | 50 | 44 | 3 | 33 |
Czech Republic | 3. Liga CFL | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Sokol Hostoun | Povltava FA | 45 | 40 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 33 | 36 | 6 | 33 |
Denmark | Elitedivisionen Women | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Køge | KoldingQ W | 85 | 80 | 83 | 85 | 80 | 100 | 85 | 8 | 62 |
Sweden | Ettan: South | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Falkenberg | Trollhättan | 45 | 30 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 44 | 4 | 50 |
Sweden | Division 2: Ostra Gotaland | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Kristianstad | Simrishamn | 55 | 50 | 67 | 45 | 50 | 17 | 47 | 2 | 50 |
Russia | Youth League | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Akademiya Konoplev U20 | Strogino U20 | 40 | 40 | 17 | 30 | 20 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 33 |
Russia | Youth League | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Spartak Moskva U19 | Lokomotiv Moskva U19 | 45 | 40 | 33 | 60 | 70 | 33 | 47 | 5 | 20 |
Russia | Youth League | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Sochi U19 | Rubin Kazan U19 | 55 | 40 | 67 | 70 | 50 | 67 | 58 | 3 | 33 |
Russia | Youth League | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Zenit U19 | Akhmat Grozny U19 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 70 | 33 | 50 | 4 | 25 |
Uzbekistan | Professional Football League | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | AMGK | Bunyodkor | 35 | 10 | 50 | 40 | 60 | 50 | 41 | 8 | 37 |
Latvia | Virsliga | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | FS Jelgava | Metta / LU | 70 | 80 | 83 | 55 | 50 | 83 | 70 | 4 | 50 |
Belarus | Vysshaya Liga | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Dnepr Mogilev | Arsenal | 85 | 90 | 83 | 55 | 40 | 67 | 70 | 5 | 80 |
England | Youth Alliance | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Brentford U18 | Exeter City U18 | 30 | 30 | 17 | 40 | 50 | 17 | 31 | 1 | 0 |
Congo | Ligue 1 | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | CARA Brazzaville | Cheminots | 80 | 80 | 83 | 55 | 60 | 33 | 65 | 3 | 100 |
Congo | Ligue 1 | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | V.Club Mokanda | Kondzo | 80 | 80 | 83 | 60 | 50 | 33 | 64 | 3 | 100 |
Uzbekistan | Professional Football League | 29/03/2024 | 13:15:00 | Qizilqum | Lokomotiv | 50 | 50 | 33 | 65 | 60 | 83 | 57 | 8 | 62 |
Slovenia | 2. SNL | 29/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Dekani | Tabor Sežana | 30 | 30 | 33 | 40 | 30 | 33 | 33 | 5 | 40 |
Wales | FAW Championship | 29/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Llandudno | Holywell | 10 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 29 | 3 | 33 |
Wales | FAW Championship | 29/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Buckley Town | Guilsfield | 35 | 30 | 50 | 30 | 10 | 33 | 31 | 6 | 17 |
Wales | FAW Championship | 29/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Gresford Athletic | Ruthin Town | 40 | 30 | 50 | 30 | 30 | 50 | 38 | 5 | 60 |
Wales | FAW Championship | 29/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Llanidloes Town | Chirk AAA | 40 | 30 | 50 | 40 | 30 | 17 | 34 | 2 | 100 |
Wales | FAW Championship | 29/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Mold Alexandra | Caersws | 35 | 60 | 50 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 100 |
Wales | FAW Championship | 29/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Porthmadog | Airbus UK | 30 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 41 | 4 | 0 |
Wales | FAW Championship | 29/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Ammanford | Caerau (Ely) | 40 | 30 | 67 | 35 | 40 | 50 | 44 | 1 | 0 |
Wales | FAW Championship | 29/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Llanelli Town | Pontardawe Town | 35 | 30 | 33 | 40 | 40 | 67 | 41 | 3 | 33 |
Wales | FAW Championship | 29/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Trefelin | Goytre United | 25 | 10 | 17 | 30 | 30 | 50 | 27 | 5 | 20 |
Wales | FAW Championship | 29/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Afan Lido | Abergavenny Town | 35 | 20 | 33 | 55 | 60 | 100 | 50 | 3 | 0 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 2 | 29/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Luzino | Noteć Czarnków | 30 | 50 | 33 | 30 | 50 | 33 | 38 | 1 | 0 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 4 | 29/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | KSZO | Sokół Sieniawa | 50 | 30 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 46 | 3 | 33 |
Bulgaria | Parva Liga | 29/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Arda | Levski Krumovgrad | 80 | 70 | 67 | 70 | 80 | 50 | 69 | 1 | 0 |
Czech Republic | 3. Liga MSFL | 29/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Frýdek-Místek | Karvina II | 45 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 30 | 67 | 48 | 1 | 0 |
Slovenia | 1. Womens Liga | 29/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | O. Ljubljana W | Radomlje W | 70 | 60 | 67 | 75 | 70 | 83 | 71 | 5 | 60 |
Congo | Ligue 1 | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Leopards de Dolisie | Nouvelle Génération | 75 | 90 | 50 | 75 | 70 | 83 | 74 | 2 | 50 |
World | Club Friendlies 3 | 29/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Klubi-04 | SalPa | 65 | 30 | 67 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 54 | 4 | 50 |
Croatia | 2. HNL | 29/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Solin | Jarun | 35 | 40 | 33 | 75 | 80 | 67 | 55 | 7 | 43 |
Croatia | 1. HNL | 29/03/2024 | 13:50:00 | Istra 1961 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 70 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 8 | 50 |
England | Championship | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Cardiff City | Sunderland | 65 | 70 | 67 | 55 | 40 | 50 | 58 | 5 | 80 |
England | Championship | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Huddersfield Town | Coventry City | 35 | 30 | 33 | 30 | 20 | 50 | 33 | 7 | 43 |
England | Championship | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Hull City | Stoke City | 35 | 40 | 17 | 50 | 20 | 67 | 38 | 8 | 62 |
England | Championship | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Norwich City | Plymouth Argyle | 40 | 40 | 50 | 35 | 40 | 83 | 48 | 1 | 0 |
England | Championship | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Preston North End | Rotherham United | 50 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 67 | 53 | 8 | 12 |
England | Championship | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Queens Park Rangers | Birmingham City | 50 | 30 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 46 | 8 | 62 |
England | Championship | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Sheffield Wednesday | Swansea City | 65 | 50 | 83 | 45 | 40 | 33 | 53 | 8 | 37 |
England | Championship | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Southampton | Middlesbrough | 45 | 50 | 33 | 50 | 50 | 83 | 52 | 3 | 33 |
England | League Two | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | AFC Wimbledon | Harrogate Town | 60 | 70 | 83 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 57 | 3 | 33 |
England | League Two | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Accrington Stanley | Morecambe | 40 | 60 | 33 | 30 | 30 | 17 | 35 | 8 | 25 |
England | League Two | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Barrow | Grimsby Town | 45 | 60 | 67 | 35 | 50 | 50 | 51 | 5 | 80 |
England | League Two | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Bradford City | Tranmere Rovers | 70 | 70 | 67 | 40 | 50 | 33 | 55 | 7 | 43 |
England | League Two | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Colchester United | Newport County | 30 | 30 | 17 | 50 | 70 | 67 | 44 | 8 | 50 |
England | League Two | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Crawley Town | Doncaster Rovers | 40 | 20 | 33 | 40 | 20 | 50 | 34 | 5 | 80 |
England | League Two | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Forest Green Rovers | Stockport County | 60 | 80 | 83 | 50 | 40 | 67 | 63 | 1 | 100 |
England | League Two | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Gillingham | Crewe Alexandra | 55 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 8 | 50 |
England | League Two | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Milton Keynes Dons | Walsall | 45 | 30 | 50 | 40 | 30 | 33 | 38 | 6 | 67 |
England | League Two | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Salford City | Sutton United | 25 | 20 | 17 | 40 | 60 | 50 | 35 | 7 | 86 |
England | League Two | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Swindon Town | Notts County | 25 | 20 | 17 | 30 | 30 | 33 | 26 | 7 | 57 |
England | League Two | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Wrexham | Mansfield Town | 55 | 70 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 17 | 45 | 2 | 50 |
England | League One | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Barnsley | Cambridge United | 10 | 10 | 17 | 55 | 60 | 83 | 39 | 3 | 100 |
England | League One | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Derby County | Blackpool | 55 | 40 | 67 | 60 | 70 | 83 | 62 | 6 | 83 |
England | League One | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Exeter City | Charlton Athletic | 55 | 60 | 50 | 25 | 20 | 17 | 38 | 4 | 0 |
England | League One | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Fleetwood Town | Cheltenham Town | 35 | 40 | 33 | 50 | 70 | 50 | 46 | 5 | 80 |
England | League One | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Lincoln City | Leyton Orient | 65 | 80 | 83 | 60 | 50 | 83 | 70 | 1 | 100 |
England | League One | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Peterborough United | Carlisle United | 25 | 20 | 33 | 35 | 40 | 33 | 31 | 1 | 0 |
England | League One | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Port Vale | Bristol Rovers | 55 | 50 | 67 | 35 | 40 | 67 | 52 | 6 | 67 |
England | League One | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Reading | Northampton Town | 40 | 50 | 33 | 35 | 30 | 50 | 40 | 1 | 0 |
England | League One | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Shrewsbury Town | Oxford United | 60 | 60 | 67 | 25 | 40 | 33 | 47 | 8 | 37 |
England | League One | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Stevenage | Bolton Wanderers | 55 | 70 | 67 | 45 | 40 | 67 | 57 | 3 | 33 |
England | League One | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Wigan Athletic | Burton Albion | 55 | 70 | 67 | 60 | 40 | 67 | 60 | 7 | 57 |
England | League One | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Wycombe Wanderers | Portsmouth | 45 | 40 | 67 | 45 | 70 | 50 | 53 | 8 | 62 |
England | Vanarama National League North | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Alfreton Town | Rushall Olympic | 40 | 80 | 33 | 35 | 30 | 33 | 42 | 1 | 0 |
England | Vanarama National League North | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Banbury United | Hereford | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 70 | 50 | 52 | 3 | 0 |
England | Vanarama National League North | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Blyth Spartans | Curzon Ashton | 30 | 20 | 17 | 65 | 80 | 67 | 46 | 8 | 50 |
England | Vanarama National League North | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Boston United | Peterborough Sports | 45 | 50 | 33 | 45 | 60 | 17 | 42 | 3 | 67 |
England | Vanarama National League North | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Buxton | Chester | 50 | 70 | 50 | 65 | 40 | 67 | 57 | 3 | 100 |
England | Vanarama National League North | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Darlington | Chorley | 65 | 70 | 33 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 53 | 8 | 37 |
England | Vanarama National League North | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Farsley Celtic | Southport | 60 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 70 | 50 | 56 | 8 | 87 |
England | Vanarama National League North | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Scarborough Athletic | Warrington Town | 80 | 60 | 100 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 67 | 4 | 100 |
England | Vanarama National League North | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Scunthorpe United | King's Lynn Town | 80 | 80 | 83 | 45 | 40 | 33 | 60 | 1 | 0 |
England | Vanarama National League North | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | South Shields | Spennymoor Town | 45 | 30 | 67 | 55 | 30 | 50 | 46 | 1 | 0 |
England | Vanarama National League North | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Tamworth | Bishop's Stortford | 70 | 70 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 59 | 1 | 0 |
England | Vanarama National League South | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Bath City | Weymouth | 50 | 60 | 33 | 40 | 60 | 50 | 49 | 6 | 33 |
England | Vanarama National League South | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Chelmsford City | Dartford | 60 | 80 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 8 | 62 |
England | Vanarama National League South | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Eastbourne Borough | Maidstone United | 60 | 50 | 67 | 45 | 50 | 67 | 56 | 6 | 67 |
England | Vanarama National League South | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Farnborough | Chippenham Town | 35 | 30 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 17 | 35 | 3 | 33 |
England | Vanarama National League South | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Hampton & Richmond | Tonbridge Angels | 45 | 60 | 50 | 35 | 30 | 17 | 39 | 8 | 75 |
England | Vanarama National League South | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Havant & Waterlooville | Worthing | 45 | 30 | 50 | 35 | 60 | 33 | 42 | 3 | 33 |
England | Vanarama National League South | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Hemel Hempstead Town | Aveley | 40 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 30 | 50 | 42 | 1 | 0 |
England | Vanarama National League South | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | St Albans City | Braintree Town | 30 | 20 | 17 | 65 | 50 | 67 | 41 | 8 | 87 |
England | Vanarama National League South | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Welling United | Dover Athletic | 40 | 40 | 33 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 42 | 3 | 33 |
England | Vanarama National League South | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Weston-super-Mare | Taunton Town | 45 | 50 | 83 | 60 | 70 | 67 | 62 | 3 | 67 |
England | Vanarama National League South | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Yeovil Town | Torquay United | 55 | 50 | 67 | 45 | 40 | 33 | 48 | 8 | 25 |
England | National League | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Boreham Wood | Dagenham & Redbridge | 45 | 40 | 67 | 25 | 20 | 50 | 41 | 8 | 62 |
England | National League | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Dorking Wanderers | Bromley | 45 | 40 | 33 | 50 | 50 | 100 | 53 | 4 | 50 |
England | National League | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Ebbsfleet United | Southend United | 40 | 50 | 33 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 52 | 1 | 100 |
England | National League | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Gateshead | Rochdale | 40 | 30 | 17 | 45 | 40 | 33 | 34 | 3 | 0 |
England | National League | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Hartlepool United | Halifax Town | 30 | 40 | 17 | 45 | 70 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 25 |
England | National League | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Kidderminster Harriers | Altrincham | 55 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 33 | 45 | 6 | 33 |
England | National League | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Maidenhead United | Aldershot Town | 45 | 50 | 17 | 30 | 10 | 33 | 31 | 8 | 12 |
England | National League | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Oldham Athletic | Fylde | 40 | 40 | 50 | 30 | 40 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 50 |
England | National League | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Oxford City | Wealdstone | 40 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 17 | 38 | 6 | 33 |
England | National League | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Solihull Moors | Barnet | 30 | 60 | 33 | 60 | 50 | 67 | 50 | 8 | 62 |
England | National League | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Woking | Eastleigh | 55 | 50 | 50 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 35 | 8 | 75 |
England | National League | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | York City | Chesterfield | 40 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 30 | 33 | 39 | 3 | 33 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 3 | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Warta Gorzow | Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry | 50 | 30 | 33 | 30 | 20 | 17 | 30 | 4 | 75 |
England | Non League Premier: Southern Central | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | AFC Telford United | Redditch United | 60 | 40 | 50 | 70 | 70 | 100 | 65 | 1 | 0 |
England | Non League Premier: Southern Central | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Hitchin Town | Needham Market | 45 | 10 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 49 | 6 | 50 |
England | Non League Premier: Isthmian | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Cray Wanderers | Chatham Town | 60 | 60 | 67 | 20 | 30 | 33 | 45 | 1 | 0 |
England | Non League Premier: Isthmian | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Folkestone Invicta | Lewes | 45 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 52 | 6 | 33 |
England | Non League Premier: Isthmian | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Haringey Borough | Hastings United | 55 | 60 | 83 | 45 | 30 | 33 | 51 | 3 | 33 |
England | Non League Premier: Northern | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Ashton United | Whitby Town | 35 | 50 | 67 | 60 | 60 | 33 | 51 | 7 | 43 |
England | Non League Premier: Southern South | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Basingstoke Town | Gosport Borough | 30 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 70 | 67 | 49 | 1 | 0 |
England | Non League Premier: Southern South | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Chesham United | Hayes & Yeading United | 60 | 70 | 33 | 35 | 10 | 50 | 43 | 5 | 40 |
England | Non League Premier: Southern South | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Hungerford Town | Bracknell Town | 30 | 50 | 17 | 40 | 50 | 17 | 34 | 1 | 0 |
England | Non League Premier: Southern South | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Poole Town | AFC Totton | 60 | 70 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 67 | 59 | 1 | 100 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South East | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Sevenoaks Town | Ashford United | 45 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 60 | 67 | 48 | 1 | 0 |
Azerbaijan | Premier League | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Kapaz | Qarabağ | 40 | 20 | 0 | 30 | 20 | 17 | 21 | 8 | 25 |
Serbia | Super Liga | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Radnik Surdulica | Vojvodina | 60 | 60 | 67 | 40 | 30 | 33 | 48 | 8 | 62 |
Slovenia | 1. Junior League | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Radomlje U19 | Bravo U19 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 65 | 50 | 67 | 53 | 4 | 25 |
Czech Republic | 3. Liga CFL | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Slovan Velvary | Teplice II | 50 | 50 | 67 | 40 | 40 | 17 | 44 | 4 | 0 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division C | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Hlinsko | Pěnčín-Turnov | 45 | 30 | 33 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 43 | 2 | 0 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - Center | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Udarnik Kurilovec | Ponikve | 45 | 50 | 67 | 60 | 70 | 67 | 60 | 4 | 50 |
Serbia | Srpska Liga - Belgrade | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | BASK | Zemun | 65 | 50 | 83 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 63 | 2 | 50 |
Georgia | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Dila | Saburtalo | 55 | 70 | 83 | 70 | 70 | 67 | 69 | 8 | 75 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | Premier Liga | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Tuzla City | Sarajevo | 45 | 50 | 33 | 55 | 80 | 67 | 55 | 8 | 37 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 6 | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele | Viitorul Dăești | 55 | 50 | 83 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 57 | 3 | 33 |
World | Club Friendlies 3 | 29/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Ilves | Oulu | 60 | 60 | 83 | 35 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 8 | 50 |
Portugal | Segunda Liga | 29/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Tondela | Vilaverdense | 40 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 44 | 1 | 0 |
Portugal | Primeira Liga | 29/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Gil Vicente | Famalicão | 50 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 70 | 33 | 50 | 8 | 62 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division A | 29/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Klatovy | Petřín Plzeň | 20 | 30 | 17 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 31 | 3 | 0 |
Czech Republic | 3. Liga CFL | 29/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Sokol Živanice | Hradec Kralove II | 40 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 40 | 6 | 50 |
Czech Republic | 3. Liga CFL | 29/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Jiskra Domažlice | Viktoria Plzen II | 50 | 70 | 67 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 35 | 7 | 43 |
Denmark | Landspokal Cup | 29/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Nordsjælland | AGF | 55 | 60 | 33 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 52 | 8 | 37 |
Romania | Liga 1 | 29/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Voluntari | Hermannstadt | 45 | 60 | 50 | 70 | 70 | 83 | 63 | 8 | 37 |
Slovakia | 2. Liga | 29/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Pohronie | Komárno | 50 | 50 | 50 | 65 | 80 | 67 | 60 | 7 | 43 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 6 | 29/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Utiel | Ontinyent 1931 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 48 | 1 | 0 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 11 | 29/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Felanitx | Santanyi | 70 | 60 | 83 | 75 | 80 | 83 | 75 | 1 | 100 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 3 | 29/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Torina | Escobedo | 40 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 43 | 4 | 25 |
Mexico | Liga Premier Serie A | 29/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Correcaminos UAT II | Atlético Saltillo | 40 | 40 | 33 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 4 | 25 |
Czech Republic | 3. Liga MSFL | 29/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Hranice | TJ Tatran Bohunice | 55 | 40 | 67 | 60 | 70 | 83 | 62 | 1 | 0 |
Georgia | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 29/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Kolkheti Poti | Telavi | 60 | 60 | 33 | 55 | 70 | 83 | 60 | 4 | 75 |
Russia | Youth League | 29/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Baltika U19 | Krasnodar U19 | 30 | 30 | 33 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 1 | 0 |
Belarus | Vysshaya Liga | 29/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Dinamo Brest | Smorgon | 40 | 60 | 33 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 50 | 4 | 0 |
Lithuania | 1. Lyga | 29/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | FA Šiauliai II | Neptūną Klaipėda | 45 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 46 | 3 | 33 |
Lithuania | 1. Lyga | 29/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Kauno Žalgiris II | Nevėžis | 45 | 30 | 17 | 40 | 40 | 67 | 40 | 3 | 0 |
Lithuania | 1. Lyga | 29/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Panevėžys II | Be1 NFA | 45 | 50 | 83 | 60 | 80 | 67 | 64 | 4 | 50 |
Rwanda | National Soccer League | 29/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Gorilla | Police Rwanda | 55 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 49 | 5 | 60 |
Slovenia | 1. SNL | 29/03/2024 | 15:30:00 | Maribor | Radomlje | 65 | 60 | 33 | 70 | 80 | 67 | 62 | 8 | 50 |
Russia | Premier League | 29/03/2024 | 15:30:00 | Dinamo Moskva | Rostov | 30 | 20 | 50 | 55 | 40 | 83 | 46 | 8 | 25 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 3 | 29/03/2024 | 15:30:00 | Laredo | Vimenor | 75 | 60 | 83 | 55 | 60 | 83 | 69 | 2 | 100 |
Slovakia | Fortuna Liga | 29/03/2024 | 15:30:00 | Ružomberok | Dunajská Streda | 55 | 50 | 67 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 57 | 8 | 50 |
Croatia | 1. HNL | 29/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Slaven Koprivnica | Osijek | 55 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 56 | 8 | 62 |
Czech Republic | 2. Liga FNL | 29/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Opava | Hanácká | 45 | 50 | 67 | 80 | 60 | 83 | 64 | 4 | 75 |
Czech Republic | 2. Liga FNL | 29/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Vysočina Jihlava | Dukla Praha | 35 | 30 | 33 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 47 | 8 | 62 |
Czech Republic | 2. Liga FNL | 29/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Příbram | Vlašim | 50 | 50 | 67 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 50 | 8 | 25 |
Czech Republic | 2. Liga FNL | 29/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Zbrojovka Brno | Sparta Praha II | 45 | 70 | 33 | 40 | 30 | 67 | 47 | 3 | 33 |
England | Vanarama National League South | 29/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Truro City | Slough Town | 40 | 50 | 50 | 30 | 30 | 33 | 39 | 3 | 33 |
Austria | Regionalliga: West | 29/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Silz / Mötz | Imst | 30 | 30 | 17 | 25 | 40 | 17 | 26 | 3 | 0 |
Austria | Landesliga: Oberösterreich | 29/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Union Perg | Union Edelweiß | 50 | 50 | 33 | 40 | 10 | 17 | 33 | 3 | 67 |
Austria | Landesliga: Salzburg | 29/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Grödig | Siezenheim | 60 | 80 | 33 | 45 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 100 |
Austria | Landesliga: Salzburg | 29/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Seekirchen | Bramberg | 40 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 43 | 1 | 0 |
Bulgaria | Parva Liga | 29/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Levski Sofia | Slavia Sofia | 70 | 80 | 83 | 60 | 50 | 17 | 60 | 8 | 37 |
Serbia | Super Liga | 29/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | IMT Novi Beograd | Železničar Pančevo | 55 | 50 | 50 | 35 | 30 | 33 | 42 | 8 | 37 |
Serbia | Super Liga | 29/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Bačka Topola | Voždovac | 45 | 40 | 17 | 50 | 60 | 33 | 41 | 8 | 37 |
Czech Republic | 3. Liga CFL | 29/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Ústí nad Labem | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 45 | 50 | 33 | 30 | 30 | 50 | 40 | 3 | 0 |
Czech Republic | 3. Liga CFL | 29/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Písek | Dukla Praha II | 40 | 20 | 33 | 35 | 30 | 50 | 35 | 3 | 33 |
Georgia | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 29/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Dinamo Batumi | Torpedo Kutaisi | 45 | 50 | 83 | 50 | 40 | 33 | 50 | 8 | 62 |
Lithuania | A Lyga | 29/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Banga | Džiugas Telšiai | 50 | 40 | 33 | 80 | 80 | 83 | 61 | 8 | 75 |
Congo | Ligue 1 | 29/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Jeunesse Unie de Kintélé | Nathaly's | 50 | 30 | 50 | 85 | 80 | 100 | 66 | 2 | 100 |
Cyprus | 1. Division | 29/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Doxa | Othellos | 70 | 70 | 67 | 50 | 40 | 33 | 55 | 3 | 67 |
Cyprus | 1. Division | 29/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Apollon | AE Zakakiou | 50 | 60 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 52 | 2 | 100 |
Austria | Erste Liga | 29/03/2024 | 16:10:00 | Leoben | Kapfenberger SV | 65 | 50 | 100 | 50 | 60 | 33 | 60 | 1 | 0 |
Austria | Erste Liga | 29/03/2024 | 16:10:00 | St. Pölten | Amstetten | 35 | 50 | 33 | 45 | 60 | 67 | 48 | 5 | 60 |
England | Championship | 29/03/2024 | 16:30:00 | Blackburn Rovers | Ipswich Town | 25 | 0 | 17 | 30 | 40 | 33 | 24 | 8 | 50 |
Slovenia | 2. SNL | 29/03/2024 | 16:30:00 | Krka | Fužinar | 45 | 30 | 67 | 40 | 30 | 33 | 41 | 8 | 12 |
Slovenia | 2. SNL | 29/03/2024 | 16:30:00 | Rudar Velenje | Tolmin | 55 | 70 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 56 | 1 | 100 |
Austria | Regionalliga: West | 29/03/2024 | 16:30:00 | Pinzgau Saalfelden | Wolfurt | 65 | 80 | 67 | 40 | 30 | 50 | 55 | 1 | 0 |
Italy | Serie A Women | 29/03/2024 | 16:30:00 | Inter Milano W | Roma W | 50 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 60 | 83 | 58 | 8 | 50 |
United Arab Emirates | Uae League | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Al Wahda | Shabab Al Ahli Dubai | 35 | 30 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 67 | 44 | 8 | 37 |
United Arab Emirates | Uae League | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Al Ittihad Kalba | Ajman | 30 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 30 | 83 | 47 | 8 | 50 |
Portugal | Primeira Liga | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Benfica | Chaves | 45 | 30 | 50 | 45 | 60 | 33 | 44 | 8 | 75 |
Austria | Regionalliga: West | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Schwaz | TSV St. Johann | 55 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 70 | 50 | 54 | 3 | 100 |
Austria | Regionalliga: Mitte | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Gleisdorf 09 | Wolfsberger AC II | 50 | 80 | 33 | 35 | 40 | 17 | 42 | 8 | 50 |
Austria | Regionalliga: Mitte | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Wallern / Marienkirchen | ASK Klagenfurt | 40 | 30 | 33 | 30 | 60 | 33 | 38 | 1 | 0 |
Austria | Regionalliga: Mitte | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Bad Gleichenberg | Voitsberg | 25 | 10 | 0 | 45 | 40 | 33 | 25 | 1 | 0 |
Austria | Regionalliga: Mitte | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | LASK Juniors | Union Vöcklamarkt | 35 | 30 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 48 | 3 | 33 |
Austria | Regionalliga: Mitte | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Weiz | Allerheiligen | 30 | 20 | 33 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 36 | 8 | 50 |
Austria | Regionalliga: Mitte | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | WSPG Wels | Deutschlandsberger SC | 50 | 40 | 33 | 20 | 20 | 50 | 35 | 1 | 0 |
Austria | Regionalliga: Ost | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Draßburg | Neusiedl | 30 | 20 | 33 | 45 | 30 | 50 | 35 | 5 | 80 |
Austria | Regionalliga: Ost | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Mannsdorf | TWL Elektra | 35 | 20 | 50 | 40 | 20 | 33 | 33 | 5 | 60 |
Netherlands | Derde Divisie: Zondag | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Kloetinge | HSV Hoek | 40 | 30 | 33 | 25 | 30 | 17 | 29 | 1 | 0 |
Austria | Landesliga: Oberösterreich | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Bad Schallerbach | Grün Weiß Micheldorf | 35 | 30 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 17 | 35 | 1 | 0 |
Austria | Landesliga: Salzburg | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Eugendorf | Salzburger AK | 45 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 67 | 50 | 1 | 100 |
Austria | Landesliga: Salzburg | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Adnet | Golling | 60 | 70 | 67 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 59 | 1 | 0 |
Austria | Landesliga: Salzburg | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Bürmoos | UFC Hallein | 40 | 60 | 67 | 25 | 30 | 50 | 45 | 1 | 0 |
Austria | Landesliga: Tirol | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Wattens II | Kundl | 55 | 60 | 67 | 65 | 60 | 33 | 57 | 4 | 75 |
Austria | Landesliga: Tirol | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Fügen | Völs | 40 | 40 | 67 | 40 | 40 | 17 | 41 | 1 | 100 |
Slovenia | 3. SNL | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Šencur | Svoboda | 60 | 80 | 67 | 35 | 40 | 33 | 52 | 3 | 33 |
Serbia | Prva Liga | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Dubocica | Mačva Šabac | 55 | 50 | 67 | 75 | 70 | 83 | 67 | 1 | 100 |
Mexico | Liga Premier Serie B | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Deportivo Dongu | Caja Oblatos CFD | 50 | 40 | 67 | 40 | 50 | 17 | 44 | 1 | 0 |
Albania | Superliga | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Vllaznia Shkodër | Erzeni Shijak | 55 | 40 | 50 | 65 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 8 | 25 |
Albania | Superliga | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Tirana | Teuta Durrës | 25 | 20 | 17 | 60 | 50 | 83 | 42 | 8 | 50 |
Austria | Landesliga: Steiermark | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Fehring | Ilz | 65 | 70 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 83 | 61 | 2 | 100 |
Austria | Landesliga: Steiermark | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Frauental | TuS Heiligenkreuz | 60 | 50 | 100 | 45 | 60 | 67 | 64 | 2 | 0 |
Austria | Landesliga: Steiermark | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Koflach | SC Bruck an der Mur | 60 | 70 | 83 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 54 | 2 | 50 |
Austria | Landesliga: Steiermark | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Tillmitsch | Kalsdorf | 50 | 50 | 0 | 25 | 20 | 33 | 30 | 1 | 100 |
Austria | Landesliga: Steiermark | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Lafnitz II | Fürstenfeld | 30 | 20 | 33 | 40 | 50 | 17 | 32 | 4 | 75 |
Denmark | Landspokal Cup | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Silkeborg | Fredericia | 45 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 54 | 8 | 50 |
Sweden | Division 2: Vastra Gotaland | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Varbergs GIF | Sävedalen | 30 | 40 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 33 | 27 | 7 | 29 |
United Arab Emirates | Arabian Gulf Reserve League | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Bani Yas U21 | Emirates U21 | 60 | 50 | 67 | 25 | 20 | 17 | 40 | 2 | 50 |
Africa | CAF Champions League | 29/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Simba | Al Ahly | 55 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 67 | 50 | 4 | 100 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 1 | 29/03/2024 | 17:26:00 | Broń Radom | Lechia T. Mazowiecki | 60 | 80 | 83 | 35 | 30 | 50 | 56 | 6 | 33 |
Austria | Regionalliga: Ost | 29/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Ardagger | Wiener SC | 70 | 70 | 83 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 62 | 1 | 100 |
Austria | Regionalliga: Ost | 29/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Traiskirchen | Rapid Wien II | 30 | 40 | 33 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 6 | 33 |
Austria | Regionalliga: Ost | 29/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Krems | Oberwart / Rotenturm | 65 | 60 | 67 | 45 | 60 | 33 | 55 | 1 | 0 |
Austria | Landesliga: Niederösterreich | 29/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Kilb | Langenrohr | 35 | 40 | 67 | 30 | 30 | 17 | 36 | 3 | 67 |
Austria | Landesliga: Niederösterreich | 29/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Zwettl | Kottingbrunn | 25 | 30 | 33 | 55 | 30 | 67 | 40 | 2 | 100 |
Austria | Landesliga: Niederösterreich | 29/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Ortmann | Schrems | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 67 | 54 | 4 | 50 |
Austria | Landesliga: Salzburg | 29/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Kuchl | Straßwalchen | 60 | 70 | 67 | 40 | 40 | 67 | 57 | 1 | 0 |
Austria | Landesliga: Burgenland | 29/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Parndorf | Halbturn | 40 | 40 | 50 | 35 | 60 | 33 | 43 | 1 | 0 |
Austria | Landesliga: Burgenland | 29/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Leithaprodersdorf | Deutschkreutz | 55 | 70 | 67 | 30 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 5 | 40 |
Austria | Landesliga: Tirol | 29/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Kitzbühel | Volders | 45 | 40 | 17 | 50 | 50 | 17 | 36 | 1 | 100 |
France | National | 29/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Dijon | Nîmes | 25 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 60 | 17 | 37 | 8 | 37 |
France | National | 29/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Châteauroux | Martigues | 40 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 50 | 55 | 3 | 33 |
France | National | 29/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Le Mans | Épinal | 55 | 60 | 67 | 40 | 50 | 67 | 56 | 1 | 0 |
France | National | 29/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Marignane Gignac CB | Versailles | 40 | 30 | 17 | 40 | 60 | 50 | 39 | 1 | 0 |
France | National | 29/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Cholet | Red Star | 50 | 80 | 17 | 40 | 30 | 50 | 44 | 8 | 50 |
Qatar | Premier League | 29/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Al Shamal | Al Ahli | 45 | 50 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 17 | 35 | 7 | 43 |
Qatar | Premier League | 29/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Umm Salal | Al Mu'aidar | 40 | 60 | 17 | 35 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 2 | 0 |
Switzerland | Challenge League | 29/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Neuchâtel Xamax | FC Schaffhausen | 45 | 30 | 100 | 40 | 50 | 33 | 50 | 8 | 25 |
Switzerland | Challenge League | 29/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Stade Nyonnais | Sion | 30 | 50 | 33 | 30 | 30 | 50 | 37 | 2 | 0 |
Saudi Arabia | Division 1 | 29/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Al Adalh | Al Taraji | 30 | 40 | 17 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 39 | 1 | 0 |
Austria | Tipico Bundesliga | 29/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Austria Wien | Blau-Weiß Linz | 70 | 70 | 33 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 57 | 2 | 50 |
Kuwait | Premier League | 29/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Al Fahaheel | Al Qadsia | 35 | 30 | 0 | 60 | 80 | 83 | 48 | 8 | 50 |
Romania | Liga 1 | 29/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Sepsi | CFR Cluj | 45 | 70 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 33 | 48 | 8 | 25 |
Saudi Arabia | Division 1 | 29/03/2024 | 17:45:00 | Al Qaisoma | Al Safa | 40 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 67 | 47 | 1 | 0 |
Saudi Arabia | Division 1 | 29/03/2024 | 17:45:00 | Al Faisaly | Al Kholood | 45 | 50 | 17 | 55 | 60 | 33 | 43 | 3 | 67 |
Belgium | First Division B | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Club Brugge II | Dender | 55 | 60 | 0 | 40 | 30 | 33 | 36 | 3 | 33 |
Belgium | First Division B | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Beerschot-Wilrijk | KRC Genk II | 55 | 60 | 50 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 0 |
Hungary | OTP Bank Liga | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Puskás | MOL Fehérvár | 50 | 60 | 50 | 65 | 80 | 100 | 67 | 8 | 25 |
Netherlands | Eerste Divisie | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | ADO Den Haag | FC Groningen | 30 | 40 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 33 | 32 | 8 | 87 |
Netherlands | Eerste Divisie | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | FC Den Bosch | FC Dordrecht | 55 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 20 | 67 | 46 | 8 | 25 |
Netherlands | Eerste Divisie | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Helmond Sport | Willem II | 40 | 20 | 67 | 35 | 40 | 50 | 42 | 3 | 0 |
Netherlands | Eerste Divisie | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Telstar | Jong Utrecht | 45 | 20 | 50 | 55 | 40 | 50 | 43 | 8 | 50 |
Netherlands | Eerste Divisie | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | FC Emmen | Jong Ajax | 55 | 60 | 67 | 45 | 20 | 67 | 52 | 5 | 20 |
Netherlands | Eerste Divisie | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | De Graafschap | Jong AZ | 55 | 60 | 33 | 35 | 30 | 33 | 41 | 8 | 50 |
Netherlands | Eerste Divisie | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | NAC Breda | MVV Maastricht | 45 | 40 | 33 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 8 | 37 |
Netherlands | Eerste Divisie | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | FC Eindhoven | SC Cambuur | 50 | 70 | 67 | 25 | 30 | 50 | 49 | 8 | 25 |
Netherlands | Eerste Divisie | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | VVV-Venlo | TOP Oss | 40 | 20 | 67 | 65 | 80 | 50 | 54 | 6 | 33 |
Austria | Landesliga: Burgenland | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Pinkafeld | Schattendorf | 10 | 20 | 17 | 40 | 40 | 67 | 32 | 2 | 0 |
Saudi Arabia | Pro League | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Al Ittihad | Al Feiha | 35 | 30 | 33 | 40 | 30 | 17 | 31 | 8 | 87 |
Saudi Arabia | Pro League | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Al Taawon | Al Hazm | 45 | 40 | 33 | 35 | 30 | 33 | 36 | 7 | 14 |
Saudi Arabia | Pro League | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Al Akhdoud | Al Raed | 50 | 60 | 17 | 30 | 30 | 17 | 34 | 1 | 0 |
Saudi Arabia | Pro League | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Al Ittifaq | Al Ahli | 70 | 60 | 83 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 64 | 8 | 50 |
Saudi Arabia | Pro League | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Dhamk | Al Khaleej | 45 | 50 | 67 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 52 | 6 | 50 |
Belgium | Provincial-Liege | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Malmundaria | Ster-Francorchamps | 30 | 30 | 33 | 45 | 50 | 67 | 42 | 2 | 50 |
Belgium | Provincial-Liege | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Beaufays | JS Fizoise | 45 | 40 | 67 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 52 | 2 | 50 |
Saudi Arabia | Division 1 | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Al Jabalain | Ohod | 45 | 50 | 33 | 40 | 30 | 33 | 38 | 6 | 50 |
Saudi Arabia | Division 1 | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Al Arabi | Al Quadisiya | 45 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 90 | 67 | 59 | 3 | 33 |
Uruguay | Primera Division | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Peñarol | Nacional | 65 | 80 | 67 | 45 | 60 | 67 | 64 | 8 | 62 |
Brazil | Brasileiro Women | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Ferroviária W | Cruzeiro W | 60 | 70 | 33 | 20 | 30 | 0 | 35 | 4 | 50 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | Premier Liga | 29/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Zeljeznicar | Velez | 70 | 60 | 83 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 63 | 8 | 62 |
Slovenia | 1. SNL | 29/03/2024 | 18:15:00 | Domžale | Mura | 50 | 50 | 83 | 70 | 80 | 50 | 64 | 8 | 50 |
Switzerland | Challenge League | 29/03/2024 | 18:15:00 | Bellinzona | Aarau | 60 | 80 | 83 | 35 | 30 | 50 | 56 | 6 | 67 |
Wales | FAW Championship | 29/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Prestatyn Town | Flint Town United | 40 | 30 | 17 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 37 | 2 | 50 |
Wales | FAW Championship | 29/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Cambrian & Clydach | Abertillery Bluebirds | 45 | 50 | 50 | 35 | 10 | 50 | 40 | 1 | 100 |
Austria | Erste Liga | 29/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Ried | Grazer AK | 60 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 3 | 33 |
Spain | La Liga 2 | 29/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Burgos | Espanyol | 70 | 70 | 83 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 61 | 2 | 50 |
Jordan | Premier League | 29/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Al Salt | Sahab | 55 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 40 | 83 | 60 | 8 | 62 |
Belgium | Super League Women | 29/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | White Star Woluwé W | Zulte-Waregem W | 65 | 70 | 50 | 75 | 100 | 67 | 71 | 8 | 50 |
Belgium | Super League Women | 29/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Genk W | RSC Anderlecht W | 65 | 70 | 83 | 50 | 50 | 83 | 67 | 8 | 12 |
Scotland | Championship | 29/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Ayr United | Airdrieonians | 40 | 30 | 17 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 41 | 7 | 43 |
England | Non League Premier: Isthmian | 29/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Concord Rangers | Carshalton Athletic | 45 | 60 | 50 | 35 | 40 | 67 | 49 | 1 | 100 |
Republic of Ireland | Premier Division | 29/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Derry City | Galway United | 60 | 70 | 33 | 80 | 80 | 83 | 68 | 1 | 0 |
Republic of Ireland | Premier Division | 29/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Drogheda United | St Patrick's | 45 | 50 | 33 | 70 | 60 | 50 | 51 | 8 | 50 |
Republic of Ireland | Premier Division | 29/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Shelbourne | Dundalk | 60 | 40 | 67 | 65 | 60 | 83 | 62 | 8 | 50 |
Republic of Ireland | Premier Division | 29/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Waterford United | Sligo Rovers | 40 | 30 | 33 | 75 | 60 | 67 | 51 | 8 | 50 |
Republic of Ireland | Premier Division | 29/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Shamrock Rovers | Bohemians | 60 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 70 | 50 | 58 | 8 | 75 |
Republic of Ireland | First Division | 29/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Bray Wanderers | Cobh Ramblers | 40 | 30 | 33 | 30 | 30 | 17 | 30 | 8 | 12 |
Republic of Ireland | First Division | 29/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Cork City | Athlone Town | 85 | 100 | 83 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 70 | 7 | 29 |
Republic of Ireland | First Division | 29/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Kerry | Wexford Youths | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 48 | 4 | 25 |
Republic of Ireland | First Division | 29/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Longford Town | UCD | 70 | 60 | 50 | 65 | 60 | 50 | 59 | 5 | 20 |
Republic of Ireland | First Division | 29/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Treaty United | Finn Harps | 45 | 30 | 50 | 45 | 30 | 50 | 42 | 5 | 100 |
Belgium | Pro League | 29/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Gent | Standard Liège | 50 | 40 | 33 | 55 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 8 | 25 |
England | Championship | 29/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | Watford | Leeds United | 30 | 10 | 50 | 65 | 70 | 50 | 46 | 5 | 60 |
Spain | La Liga | 29/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | Cádiz | Granada | 60 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 70 | 17 | 55 | 8 | 50 |
France | Ligue 1 | 29/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | LOSC Lille | Lens | 60 | 60 | 33 | 60 | 80 | 33 | 54 | 8 | 50 |
France | Division 1 Women | 29/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | Paris W | Montpellier W | 40 | 40 | 33 | 35 | 50 | 33 | 38 | 8 | 37 |
Venezuela | Primera Division | 29/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | Zamora Fútbol Club | Angostura | 45 | 50 | 17 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 47 | 2 | 0 |
Djibouti | Division 1 | 29/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | Port | Guelleh / GR | 70 | 50 | 67 | 85 | 80 | 83 | 72 | 2 | 100 |
Portugal | Primeira Liga | 29/03/2024 | 19:30:00 | Estrela Amadora | Sporting CP | 50 | 30 | 67 | 45 | 60 | 17 | 45 | 2 | 0 |
Argentina | Superliga | 29/03/2024 | 20:00:00 | Tigre | Belgrano | 80 | 80 | 67 | 40 | 50 | 17 | 56 | 7 | 57 |
Argentina | Superliga | 29/03/2024 | 20:00:00 | Defensa y Justicia | Estudiantes | 55 | 50 | 17 | 55 | 40 | 33 | 42 | 8 | 12 |
Brazil | Brasileiro Women | 29/03/2024 | 20:00:00 | Atlético Mineiro W | Flamengo W | 45 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 0 | 42 | 2 | 100 |
Algeria | Algeria Cup | 29/03/2024 | 20:00:00 | US Biskra | MC Oran | 65 | 70 | 67 | 60 | 60 | 33 | 59 | 8 | 62 |
Algeria | Algeria Cup | 29/03/2024 | 20:00:00 | Mostaganem | NA Hussein Dey | 70 | 90 | 67 | 65 | 70 | 67 | 71 | 3 | 67 |
Mexico | Liga Mx Women | 29/03/2024 | 20:45:00 | Cruz Azul W | América W | 60 | 40 | 33 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 41 | 8 | 37 |
Mexico | Liga Premier Serie B | 29/03/2024 | 21:00:00 | Chilangos | Aguacateros CDU | 40 | 30 | 17 | 55 | 70 | 50 | 44 | 1 | 0 |
Colombia | Liga BetPlay | 29/03/2024 | 21:00:00 | Alianza Petrolera | Deportes Tolima | 50 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 30 | 17 | 39 | 8 | 62 |
Brazil | Brasileiro Women | 29/03/2024 | 21:00:00 | Santos W | RB Bragantino W | 35 | 30 | 17 | 40 | 30 | 17 | 28 | 4 | 0 |
Morocco | Coupe Du Trone | 29/03/2024 | 21:00:00 | Khouribga | Difaâ El Jadida | 55 | 70 | 33 | 60 | 70 | 33 | 53 | 8 | 50 |
Morocco | Coupe Du Trone | 29/03/2024 | 21:00:00 | Chabab Mohammédia | Youssoufia Berrechid | 65 | 70 | 100 | 50 | 20 | 67 | 62 | 6 | 83 |
Argentina | Primera B Nacional | 29/03/2024 | 21:05:00 | Agropecuario | Quilmes | 40 | 50 | 17 | 70 | 60 | 83 | 53 | 6 | 50 |
Mexico | Liga Premier Serie B | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Poza Rica | Deportivo Ayense | 65 | 60 | 67 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 56 | 1 | 0 |
Israel | Liga Bet - South B | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Beitar Yavne | Maccabi Ironi Netivot | 55 | 60 | 67 | 60 | 60 | 83 | 64 | 2 | 50 |
Israel | Liga Bet - South B | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Shikun HaMizrah | Hapoel Segev Shalom | 75 | 70 | 83 | 40 | 50 | 33 | 58 | 6 | 33 |
Israel | Liga Bet - South B | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | MS Jerusalem | Bnei Eilat | 70 | 80 | 67 | 75 | 80 | 100 | 79 | 1 | 100 |
Israel | Liga Bet - South B | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat | Sderot | 45 | 50 | 50 | 70 | 80 | 100 | 66 | 3 | 67 |
Israel | Liga Bet - South B | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Hapoel Gedera | Maccabi Stars Ramla | 60 | 70 | 67 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 65 | 3 | 33 |
Israel | Liga Bet - South A | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Beitar Petah Tikva | Hapoel Azor | 50 | 50 | 33 | 65 | 60 | 50 | 51 | 2 | 50 |
Israel | Liga Bet - South A | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Sporting Tel Aviv | Hapoel Hod Hasharon | 65 | 50 | 83 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 65 | 5 | 40 |
Israel | Liga Bet - South A | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | HaMakhtesh Givatayim | Beitar Ramat Gan | 60 | 60 | 67 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 59 | 3 | 0 |
Israel | Liga Bet - South A | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Tzeirey Tira | Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim | 55 | 60 | 67 | 65 | 50 | 83 | 63 | 2 | 50 |
Israel | Liga Bet - South A | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | Ironi Beit Dagan | 50 | 50 | 83 | 75 | 60 | 100 | 70 | 7 | 29 |
Israel | Liga Bet - South A | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa | Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT | 75 | 70 | 67 | 80 | 90 | 100 | 80 | 8 | 87 |
Israel | Liga Bet - South A | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla | Hakoah Ramat Gan | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 70 | 83 | 82 | 1 | 100 |
Brazil | Amazonense | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Amazonas | Parintins | 50 | 40 | 33 | 65 | 60 | 83 | 55 | 2 | 50 |
USA | USL League One | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Lexington | Greenville Triumph | 40 | 50 | 67 | 35 | 30 | 33 | 42 | 3 | 33 |
USA | USL Championship | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | North Carolina | Hartford Athletic | 30 | 20 | 33 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 36 | 2 | 0 |
Mexico | Liga Mx Women | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Querétaro W | Necaxa W | 30 | 40 | 33 | 60 | 70 | 50 | 47 | 8 | 87 |
El Salvador | Primera Division | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Municipal Limeño | Once Municipal | 55 | 50 | 67 | 55 | 50 | 33 | 52 | 8 | 37 |
El Salvador | Primera Division | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Alianza | Águila | 60 | 70 | 67 | 65 | 60 | 50 | 62 | 8 | 50 |
El Salvador | Primera Division | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Fuerte San Francisco | Isidro Metapán | 65 | 70 | 67 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 61 | 3 | 67 |
El Salvador | Primera Division | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | FAS | Firpo | 40 | 40 | 33 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 38 | 8 | 50 |
El Salvador | Primera Division | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Dragón | Jocoro | 45 | 40 | 67 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 53 | 8 | 50 |
El Salvador | Primera Division | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | CD Platense | Santa Tecla | 50 | 50 | 33 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 48 | 8 | 62 |
Argentina | Primera C | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Sportivo Barracas | Mercedes | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 58 | 5 | 40 |
Argentina | Primera C | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Berazategui | Central Córdoba | 40 | 60 | 33 | 60 | 30 | 50 | 45 | 8 | 37 |
Argentina | Primera C | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Deportivo Paraguayo | Juventud Unida G. | 65 | 80 | 67 | 55 | 40 | 67 | 62 | 8 | 62 |
Argentina | Primera C | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Defensores de Cambaceres | Leandro Nicéforo Alem | 45 | 40 | 67 | 60 | 60 | 33 | 51 | 2 | 0 |
Argentina | Primera C | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Atlas | Victoriano Arenas | 55 | 50 | 67 | 50 | 80 | 17 | 53 | 6 | 50 |
Faroe Islands | 1. Deild | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Hoyvik | KÍ II | 40 | 40 | 83 | 45 | 40 | 67 | 52 | 5 | 20 |
Faroe Islands | 1. Deild | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | B36 II | HB II | 30 | 50 | 17 | 40 | 40 | 67 | 41 | 8 | 25 |
Turkmenistan | Ýokary Liga | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Arkadag | Ahal | 65 | 70 | 67 | 45 | 50 | 83 | 63 | 3 | 0 |
Turkmenistan | Ýokary Liga | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Altyn Asyr | Nebitçi | 50 | 40 | 33 | 55 | 30 | 67 | 46 | 6 | 83 |
Israel | Liga Bet - South A | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | Ironi Beit Dagan | 50 | 50 | 83 | 75 | 60 | 100 | 70 | 7 | 29 |
Israel | Liga Bet - South A | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Beitar Ramat Gan | Sporting Tel Aviv | 60 | 60 | 50 | 65 | 80 | 83 | 66 | 1 | 100 |
Israel | Liga Bet - South A | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa | Hapoel Hod Hasharon | 75 | 70 | 67 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 67 | 6 | 17 |
Israel | Liga Bet - South A | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla | Beitar Petah Tikva | 80 | 80 | 100 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 65 | 1 | 100 |
Israel | Liga Bet - North A | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab | Maccabi Ironi Yafia | 50 | 60 | 50 | 55 | 80 | 50 | 57 | 2 | 50 |
Israel | Liga Bet - North A | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Maccabi B. Jadeidi-Makr | Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina | 40 | 70 | 50 | 60 | 70 | 50 | 57 | 1 | 0 |
Israel | Liga Bet - North A | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Tzeirey Tamra | Hapoel Ironi Arraba | 45 | 40 | 50 | 80 | 70 | 83 | 61 | 4 | 50 |
Israel | Liga Bet - North A | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Ironi Bnei Kabul | Ahi Akko | 55 | 50 | 67 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 51 | 5 | 40 |
Israel | Liga Bet - North A | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Ahva Kafr Manda | Maccabi Ironi Tamra | 55 | 70 | 50 | 70 | 60 | 67 | 62 | 1 | 100 |
Israel | Liga Bet - North B | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Ihud Bnei Baka | Maccabi Achva Fureidis | 35 | 40 | 33 | 80 | 80 | 83 | 58 | 1 | 100 |
Israel | Liga Bet - North B | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | MS Tirat HaCarmel | Hapoel Sandala Gilboa | 50 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 48 | 4 | 50 |
Israel | Liga Bet - North B | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara | Hapoel Bnei Pardes | 65 | 90 | 67 | 70 | 70 | 83 | 74 | 4 | 50 |
Israel | Liga Bet - South B | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat | Bnei Eilat | 45 | 50 | 50 | 75 | 80 | 100 | 67 | 5 | 60 |
Israel | Liga Bet - South B | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Hapoel Yeruham | Beitar Yavne | 70 | 80 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 62 | 3 | 100 |
Suriname | Topklasse | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Broki | PVV | 50 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 70 | 50 | 55 | 2 | 0 |
Chile | Primera Division | 29/03/2024 | 22:30:00 | Cobresal | Palestino | 25 | 10 | 33 | 60 | 50 | 83 | 43 | 8 | 25 |
Argentina | Superliga | 29/03/2024 | 22:30:00 | Huracán | River Plate | 55 | 60 | 83 | 45 | 40 | 17 | 50 | 8 | 50 |
Israel | Lig Bet - Play-offs | 29/03/2024 | 07:00:00 | MS Tirat HaCarmel | Hapoel Sandala Gilboa | 50 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 48 | 4 | 50 |
Turkey | U19 Elit B | 29/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Gençlerbirliği U19 | Bodrumspor U19 | 70 | 60 | 67 | 35 | 30 | 17 | 46 | 1 | 100 |
Lebanon | Premier League | 29/03/2024 | 11:15:00 | Tadamon Sour | Tripoli | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 58 | 5 | 40 |
Iceland | League Cup Women A | 29/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Valur W | Breidablik W | 50 | 60 | 67 | 45 | 30 | 33 | 47 | 8 | 50 |
Italy | Primavera 2 | 29/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Spal U19 | Vicenza Virtus U19 | 50 | 60 | 67 | 60 | 70 | 67 | 62 | 4 | 75 |
Italy | Primavera 2 | 29/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Salernitana U19 | Monopoli U19 | 55 | 50 | 17 | 60 | 70 | 50 | 50 | 3 | 0 |
Italy | Primavera 2 | 29/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Brescia U19 | AlbinoLeffe U19 | 55 | 70 | 33 | 30 | 30 | 17 | 39 | 2 | 0 |
Italy | Primavera 2 | 29/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Cittadella U19 | Udinese U19 | 35 | 30 | 17 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 32 | 5 | 40 |
Venezuela | Segunda Division | 29/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Fundación AIFI | Marítimo | 75 | 80 | 50 | 55 | 40 | 67 | 61 | 4 | 100 |
Slovenia | 3. SNL | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Škofja Loka | MNK Izola | 40 | 50 | 33 | 40 | 30 | 33 | 38 | 2 | 50 |
Scotland | Football League - Lowland League | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Civil Service Strollers | Albion Rovers | 70 | 60 | 67 | 50 | 30 | 50 | 54 | 1 | 100 |
Germany | Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | TSB Flensburg | Todesfelde | 40 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 52 | 4 | 0 |
Germany | Oberliga: Hessen | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | 1960 Hanau | Hanau 93 | 55 | 90 | 83 | 35 | 30 | 50 | 57 | 1 | 100 |
Scotland | Football League - Highland League | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Clachnacuddin | Banks O Dee FC | 50 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 67 | 50 | 2 | 0 |
Belgium | Provincial-Antwerpen | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | WS Schorvoort | Antonia | 55 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 33 | 48 | 2 | 100 |
Germany | Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein | 30/03/2024 | 11:30:00 | Preußen Reinfeld | Weiche Flensburg II | 40 | 40 | 67 | 35 | 20 | 50 | 42 | 3 | 67 |
Germany | Oberliga: Nordost-Süd | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | VfL Halle | Germania Halberstadt | 45 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 70 | 50 | 49 | 1 | 100 |
Portugal | 2. Division: Group C | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Marinhense | Fontinhas | 50 | 40 | 33 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 52 | 3 | 0 |
Germany | Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Nordmark Satrup | Oldenburger SV | 55 | 80 | 67 | 40 | 30 | 50 | 54 | 2 | 50 |
Portugal | 2. Division: Group B | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Beira-Mar | Vila Mea | 50 | 70 | 33 | 45 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 1 | 0 |
Germany | Oberliga: Hessen | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Hunfelder SV | Türk Gücü Friedberg | 25 | 10 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 33 | 35 | 4 | 25 |
Germany | Oberliga: Hessen | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Marburg | SV Steinbach | 55 | 60 | 67 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 49 | 1 | 0 |
Scotland | Football League - Highland League | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Deveronvale | Buckie Thistle | 45 | 60 | 67 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 60 | 1 | 0 |
Scotland | Football League - Highland League | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Turriff United | Lossiemouth | 40 | 40 | 33 | 55 | 60 | 83 | 52 | 1 | 0 |
Germany | Oberliga: Bremen | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Vatan Sport | Oberneuland | 20 | 10 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 17 | 4 | 50 |
Austria | Landesliga: Salzburg | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Thalgau | Anif | 35 | 30 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 17 | 38 | 1 | 0 |
Germany | Oberliga: Hamburg | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Dassendorf | Alsterbrüder | 40 | 40 | 50 | 15 | 10 | 17 | 29 | 1 | 0 |
Germany | Oberliga: Niedersachsen | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Ramlingen/Ehlershausen | VfL Oldenburg | 45 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 60 | 67 | 54 | 3 | 0 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Nord | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | VfB Oldenburg | Havelse | 45 | 40 | 33 | 20 | 20 | 33 | 32 | 7 | 43 |
Germany | Oberliga: Niedersachsen | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Blau Weiß Bornreihe | Rotenburger SV | 45 | 60 | 50 | 70 | 50 | 67 | 57 | 2 | 100 |
Germany | Oberliga: Niedersachsen | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Arminia Hannover | Heeslinger SC | 25 | 10 | 33 | 40 | 30 | 67 | 34 | 6 | 67 |
Germany | Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Dornbreite Lubeck | Hohenwestedt | 60 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 40 | 83 | 61 | 1 | 100 |
Austria | Landesliga: Vorarlberg | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | FC Egg | Lochau | 40 | 20 | 33 | 50 | 50 | 17 | 35 | 2 | 100 |
England | Non League Premier: Southern Central | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | AFC Sudbury | St Ives Town | 50 | 60 | 67 | 45 | 40 | 17 | 46 | 1 | 0 |
Scotland | Football League - Lowland League | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Stirling University | Edinburgh University | 45 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 46 | 2 | 0 |
Scotland | Football League - Lowland League | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Linlithgow Rose | Cowdenbeath | 55 | 60 | 83 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 58 | 2 | 0 |
Austria | Landesliga: Vorarlberg | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Alberschwende | Rotenberg | 50 | 70 | 33 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 57 | 1 | 0 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Guernsey | Ascot United | 35 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 67 | 46 | 1 | 100 |
Scotland | Football League - Highland League | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Strathspey Thistle | Nairn County | 50 | 60 | 83 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 62 | 2 | 50 |
France | National 3: Grand-Est | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Raon l'Etape | Troyes II | 55 | 60 | 67 | 45 | 60 | 33 | 53 | 2 | 50 |
Scotland | Football League - Highland League | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Keith | Huntly | 35 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 70 | 33 | 46 | 2 | 50 |
Scotland | Football League - Highland League | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Wick Academy | Brechin City | 65 | 40 | 100 | 75 | 90 | 67 | 73 | 1 | 100 |
France | National 3: Normandie | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Chatou | Les Mureaux | 55 | 50 | 67 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 54 | 2 | 100 |
Belgium | First Amateur Division | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | La Louvière | Lokeren-Temse | 70 | 80 | 67 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 1 | 100 |
France | National 3: Normandie | 30/03/2024 | 16:30:00 | Villers Houlgate CF | Oissel CMS | 40 | 40 | 33 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 46 | 1 | 100 |
Germany | Oberliga: Nordost-Süd | 30/03/2024 | 11:30:00 | FC Grimma | Auerbach | 40 | 40 | 50 | 35 | 40 | 50 | 42 | 2 | 0 |
Northern Ireland | Championship | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Knockbreda | H&W Welders | 30 | 30 | 33 | 20 | 20 | 33 | 28 | 7 | 14 |
Belgium | Provincial-Luxembourg | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Chaumont | Erezee | 65 | 70 | 83 | 50 | 40 | 67 | 62 | 2 | 100 |
Belgium | Provincial-Luxembourg | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Oppagne-Wéris | Ethe Belmont | 20 | 30 | 33 | 30 | 30 | 17 | 27 | 2 | 50 |
Belgium | Provincial-Luxembourg | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Florenville | Libramont | 35 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 60 | 33 | 41 | 2 | 100 |
Belgium | Provincial-Luxembourg | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Messancy | Sartoise | 55 | 60 | 100 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 58 | 2 | 50 |
Belgium | Provincial-Luxembourg | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Nothomb-Post | Vaux-Noville | 35 | 20 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 33 | 41 | 2 | 50 |
Belgium | Provincial-Luxembourg | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | RESC Houffaloise | Lorraine Arlon | 35 | 40 | 33 | 25 | 20 | 33 | 31 | 2 | 0 |
Belgium | Provincial-Luxembourg | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Harre-Manhay | La Roche | 50 | 50 | 67 | 45 | 40 | 67 | 53 | 2 | 50 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 4 | 30/03/2024 | 11:30:00 | Wiązownica | Wieczysta Kraków | 25 | 30 | 0 | 45 | 30 | 67 | 33 | 3 | 33 |
Serbia | Super Liga | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Javor Ivanjica | Crvena Zvezda | 55 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 55 | 8 | 50 |
Saudi Arabia | Pro League | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Al Wahda | Al Fateh | 40 | 20 | 33 | 25 | 10 | 0 | 21 | 8 | 50 |
Scotland | Football League - Highland League | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Forres Mechanics | Formartine United | 50 | 70 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 33 | 52 | 4 | 50 |
Hungary | Merkantil Bank Liga | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | MTE 1904 | Nyíregyháza Spartacus | 60 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 30 | 50 | 49 | 5 | 40 |
Angola | Girabola | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Recreativo do Libolo | Wiliete | 70 | 60 | 100 | 55 | 70 | 83 | 73 | 2 | 50 |
Angola | Girabola | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Interclube | Desportivo Huíla | 55 | 50 | 67 | 75 | 90 | 100 | 73 | 4 | 75 |
Angola | Girabola | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Sagrada Esperança | Santa Rita | 80 | 90 | 83 | 70 | 60 | 50 | 72 | 2 | 100 |
France | National 3: Occitanie | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Sainte Geneviève | Montrouge | 75 | 80 | 83 | 55 | 40 | 50 | 64 | 1 | 100 |
France | National 3: Normandie | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Dieppe | Caen II | 65 | 80 | 67 | 45 | 40 | 33 | 55 | 1 | 0 |
France | National 3: Nouvelle-Aquitaine | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Aviron Bayonnais | Stade Bordelais | 55 | 50 | 67 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 38 | 1 | 0 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 14 | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Don Benito | RCP Valverdeno | 75 | 90 | 83 | 40 | 30 | 17 | 56 | 1 | 0 |
Saudi Arabia | Youth League | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Al Ahli U19 | Al Nassr U19 | 45 | 40 | 83 | 80 | 60 | 100 | 68 | 2 | 50 |
Botswana | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Eleven Angels | Township Rollers | 45 | 50 | 50 | 70 | 70 | 67 | 59 | 2 | 0 |
Botswana | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | BDF XI | Sua Flamingoes | 70 | 40 | 83 | 65 | 60 | 100 | 70 | 2 | 100 |
France | CFA Group A | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Fréjus St-Raphaël | Le Puy F.43 Auvergne | 60 | 80 | 83 | 30 | 60 | 33 | 58 | 1 | 0 |
France | CFA Group A | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Olympique d'Alès | Hyères | 35 | 30 | 67 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 51 | 3 | 33 |
France | CFA Group A | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Toulon | Andrézieux | 40 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 60 | 33 | 44 | 2 | 50 |
France | CFA Group B | 30/03/2024 | 16:30:00 | Avoine OCC | Trélissac | 40 | 40 | 17 | 35 | 30 | 50 | 35 | 1 | 100 |
Botswana | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Morupule Wanderers | Gaborone United | 35 | 30 | 50 | 70 | 60 | 67 | 52 | 4 | 50 |
Sweden | Allsvenskan | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Norrköping | Malmö FF | 40 | 50 | 17 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 46 | 8 | 37 |
Costa Rica | Primera Division | 30/03/2024 | 20:00:00 | Grecia | Cartaginés | 60 | 40 | 50 | 65 | 70 | 83 | 61 | 8 | 37 |
Uruguay | Primera Division | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Liverpool | River Plate | 50 | 30 | 17 | 55 | 70 | 33 | 42 | 8 | 50 |
Uganda | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | SC Villa | Mbarara City | 55 | 60 | 67 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 61 | 6 | 50 |
Uganda | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | URA | Vipers | 60 | 60 | 67 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 62 | 8 | 50 |
Zambia | Super League | 30/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | Green Eagles | Kansanshi Dynamos | 55 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 56 | 3 | 100 |
Zambia | Super League | 30/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | Mufulira Wanderers | Trident | 45 | 50 | 67 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 52 | 1 | 0 |
Zambia | Super League | 30/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | Green Buffaloes | Kabwe Warriors | 45 | 50 | 33 | 80 | 70 | 83 | 60 | 8 | 62 |
Zambia | Super League | 30/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | NAPSA Stars | Forest Rangers | 70 | 70 | 100 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 59 | 8 | 50 |
Zambia | Super League | 30/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | Prison Leopards | Man Utd Zambia Academy | 65 | 60 | 67 | 65 | 60 | 100 | 69 | 2 | 100 |
Zambia | Super League | 30/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | Nkwazi | Nkana | 45 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 52 | 8 | 50 |
Zambia | Super League | 30/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | Konkola Blades | Mutondo Stars | 65 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 83 | 61 | 1 | 100 |
Argentina | Primera C | 30/03/2024 | 17:05:00 | El Porvenir | General Lamadrid | 55 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 57 | 7 | 86 |
Argentina | Primera C | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Yupanqui | Puerto Nuevo | 65 | 80 | 67 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 64 | 8 | 62 |
Argentina | Primera C | 30/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Argentino Rosario | Central Ballester | 55 | 40 | 50 | 75 | 60 | 67 | 58 | 8 | 62 |
Brazil | Gaucho 1 | 30/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Juventude | Grêmio | 55 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 17 | 41 | 8 | 50 |
Ukraine | Second League: Group A | 30/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | UCSA | Metalurh Zaporizhya II | 55 | 40 | 33 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 43 | 1 | 100 |
Ukraine | Second League: Group A | 30/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | Trostianets | Skala 1911 Stryi | 55 | 60 | 67 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 56 | 1 | 100 |
Mexico | Liga Premier Serie A | 30/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | Estudiantes Tecos | Cimarrones de Sonora II | 35 | 40 | 17 | 65 | 80 | 50 | 48 | 7 | 71 |
Israel | Liga Bet - North A | 30/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil | Ahi Akko | 45 | 50 | 17 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 41 | 4 | 100 |
Mexico | Liga de Expansión MX | 30/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | Celaya | Tlaxcala | 55 | 50 | 83 | 45 | 30 | 67 | 55 | 7 | 57 |
Ecuador | Liga Pro | 30/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | Macará | Barcelona Guayaquil | 40 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 30 | 50 | 44 | 8 | 50 |
Peru | Primera Division | 30/03/2024 | -01:00:00 | Cusco FC | Unión Comercio | 50 | 50 | 83 | 35 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 8 | 62 |
Mauritania | Super D1 | 30/03/2024 | -00:30:00 | AC Douane | SNIM | 45 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 40 | 50 | 48 | 5 | 60 |
Colombia | Liga BetPlay | 30/03/2024 | -00:30:00 | Junior FC | La Equidad | 60 | 60 | 67 | 60 | 50 | 67 | 61 | 8 | 87 |
Brazil | Brasileiro Women | 30/03/2024 | -00:30:00 | Corinthians W | Internacional RS W | 70 | 60 | 33 | 40 | 40 | 0 | 40 | 8 | 50 |
Mexico | Liga Premier Serie A | 30/03/2024 | -00:15:00 | Orgullo Reynosa | Coras de Nayarit | 65 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 56 | 1 | 100 |
Mexico | Liga MX | 30/03/2024 | 00:00:00 | Puebla | Tigres UANL | 40 | 20 | 33 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 8 | 50 |
Costa Rica | Primera Division | 30/03/2024 | 00:00:00 | Pérez Zeledón | Santos de Guápiles | 65 | 60 | 17 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 56 | 8 | 25 |
Mexico | Liga Mx Women | 30/03/2024 | 00:06:00 | León W | Mazatlán W | 50 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 46 | 7 | 57 |
New Zealand | Regional Leagues | 30/03/2024 | 00:30:00 | Miramar | Wellington Phoenix Res | 30 | 50 | 33 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 28 | 5 | 20 |
USA | USL League One | 30/03/2024 | 01:00:00 | Central Valley Fuego | Forward Madison | 15 | 30 | 0 | 45 | 30 | 67 | 31 | 5 | 40 |
Mexico | Liga MX | 30/03/2024 | 01:00:00 | América | Atlético San Luis | 60 | 70 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 33 | 50 | 8 | 50 |
Australia | South Australia Reserves Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 01:00:00 | Adelaide Raiders Res. | Adelaide City Res. | 20 | 20 | 33 | 40 | 30 | 50 | 32 | 5 | 20 |
Australia | FFA Cup Qualifying | 30/03/2024 | 01:00:00 | Launceston City | South Hobart | 55 | 60 | 67 | 35 | 30 | 33 | 47 | 8 | 25 |
Australia | Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary | 30/03/2024 | 01:00:00 | Green Gully | North Geelong Warriors | 45 | 30 | 33 | 70 | 60 | 50 | 48 | 2 | 50 |
Australia | South Australia Reserves Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 01:15:00 | Modbury Jets Res. | Adelaide Olympic Res. | 35 | 40 | 17 | 25 | 10 | 33 | 27 | 4 | 25 |
Australia | South Australia Reserves Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 01:15:00 | Campbelltown City Res. | South Adelaide Res. | 35 | 40 | 67 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 33 |
Australia | W-League | 30/03/2024 | 02:00:00 | Wellington Phoenix W | Western Sydney Wanderers W | 40 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 5 | 60 |
Mexico | Liga MX | 30/03/2024 | 02:00:00 | Mazatlán | Tijuana | 40 | 40 | 17 | 45 | 50 | 17 | 35 | 7 | 57 |
Australia | FFA Cup Qualifying | 30/03/2024 | 02:30:00 | Launceston United | Kingborough Lions | 40 | 50 | 33 | 35 | 30 | 17 | 34 | 4 | 25 |
Japan | J3-League | 30/03/2024 | 03:00:00 | Sagamihara | Kamatamare Sanuki | 55 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 33 | 47 | 8 | 50 |
Japan | J3-League | 30/03/2024 | 03:00:00 | Osaka | Imabari | 50 | 40 | 83 | 60 | 40 | 83 | 59 | 2 | 0 |
Japan | J2-League | 30/03/2024 | 03:00:00 | Ventforet Kofu | Renofa Yamaguchi | 40 | 30 | 33 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 39 | 8 | 37 |
Japan | J-League | 30/03/2024 | 03:00:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Gamba Osaka | 80 | 90 | 67 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 66 | 8 | 37 |
Japan | Nadeshiko League 1 | 30/03/2024 | 03:00:00 | Shizuoka Sangyo Univ. W | NGU Lublield Nagoya W | 40 | 60 | 33 | 40 | 60 | 50 | 47 | 2 | 50 |
Japan | Nadeshiko League 1 | 30/03/2024 | 03:00:00 | Harima W | Kamogawa W | 40 | 30 | 33 | 55 | 40 | 50 | 41 | 6 | 100 |
Japan | Nadeshiko League 1 | 30/03/2024 | 03:00:00 | Ehime W | Speranza W | 35 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 48 | 6 | 50 |
Japan | Japan Football League | 30/03/2024 | 03:00:00 | Honda | Biwako Shiga | 55 | 60 | 50 | 35 | 20 | 33 | 42 | 5 | 80 |
Japan | Japan Football League | 30/03/2024 | 03:00:00 | Urayasu | Reinmeer Aomori | 35 | 50 | 67 | 55 | 60 | 33 | 50 | 2 | 50 |
Japan | Japan Football League | 30/03/2024 | 03:00:00 | Sony Sendai | TIAMO Hirakata | 35 | 20 | 67 | 30 | 30 | 33 | 36 | 4 | 50 |
Japan | Japan Football League | 30/03/2024 | 03:00:00 | Tokyo Musashino City | Criacao Shinjuku | 55 | 60 | 50 | 75 | 70 | 67 | 63 | 4 | 75 |
Korea Republic | K3 League Advanced | 30/03/2024 | 03:00:00 | Jungnang Chorus Mustang | Chungju Citizen | 40 | 30 | 17 | 40 | 10 | 17 | 26 | 6 | 83 |
Australia | South Australia Reserves Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 03:15:00 | Beograd Res. | Adelaide Comets Res. | 30 | 30 | 50 | 25 | 20 | 50 | 34 | 2 | 0 |
Australia | Npl South Australian | 30/03/2024 | 03:30:00 | Modbury Jets | Adelaide Olympic | 25 | 20 | 17 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 37 | 4 | 0 |
Australia | Npl South Australian | 30/03/2024 | 03:30:00 | Campbelltown City | South Adelaide Panthers | 50 | 30 | 83 | 30 | 30 | 50 | 45 | 8 | 50 |
Australia | Npl South Australian | 30/03/2024 | 03:30:00 | Para Hills Knights | Croydon Kings | 10 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 20 | 33 | 15 | 5 | 40 |
Russia | FNL | 30/03/2024 | 04:00:00 | Yenisey | Khimki | 60 | 70 | 67 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 65 | 6 | 67 |
Australia | W-League | 30/03/2024 | 04:00:00 | Brisbane Roar W | Canberra United W | 35 | 50 | 67 | 25 | 20 | 33 | 38 | 8 | 12 |
Korea Republic | K-League 1 | 30/03/2024 | 04:00:00 | Jeonbuk Motors | Ulsan | 40 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 30 | 33 | 37 | 8 | 50 |
Korea Republic | K-League 1 | 30/03/2024 | 04:00:00 | Incheon United | Daejeon Citizen | 40 | 50 | 33 | 40 | 30 | 33 | 38 | 3 | 33 |
Korea Republic | K League 2 | 30/03/2024 | 04:00:00 | Chungnam Asan | Cheongju | 65 | 50 | 50 | 65 | 70 | 50 | 58 | 3 | 67 |
Japan | J3-League | 30/03/2024 | 04:00:00 | Parceiro Nagano | Azul Claro Numazu | 25 | 20 | 17 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 34 | 8 | 62 |
Japan | J2-League | 30/03/2024 | 04:00:00 | Blaublitz Akita | Iwaki | 60 | 60 | 83 | 50 | 70 | 50 | 62 | 2 | 50 |
Japan | J2-League | 30/03/2024 | 04:00:00 | Montedio Yamagata | Shimizu S-Pulse | 65 | 70 | 83 | 60 | 30 | 50 | 60 | 3 | 67 |
Japan | J2-League | 30/03/2024 | 04:00:00 | Mito Hollyhock | Kagoshima United | 65 | 50 | 67 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 54 | 2 | 100 |
Japan | J2-League | 30/03/2024 | 04:00:00 | Yokohama | Vegalta Sendai | 50 | 70 | 83 | 60 | 40 | 83 | 64 | 6 | 33 |
Japan | J2-League | 30/03/2024 | 04:00:00 | Tokushima Vortis | ThespaKusatsu Gunma | 55 | 50 | 17 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 39 | 6 | 83 |
Japan | J2-League | 30/03/2024 | 04:00:00 | Oita Trinita | Fagiano Okayama | 60 | 50 | 83 | 55 | 30 | 50 | 55 | 6 | 67 |
Japan | J-League | 30/03/2024 | 04:00:00 | Albirex Niigata | Kashiwa Reysol | 55 | 50 | 67 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 53 | 7 | 57 |
Japan | J-League | 30/03/2024 | 04:00:00 | Vissel Kobe | Consadole Sapporo | 50 | 40 | 83 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 57 | 8 | 37 |
Korea Republic | National League | 30/03/2024 | 04:00:00 | Changwon City | Paju Citizen | 50 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 60 | 6 | 67 |
Korea Republic | K3 League Advanced | 30/03/2024 | 04:00:00 | Seoul United | Jeonju | 30 | 10 | 33 | 50 | 70 | 33 | 38 | 4 | 25 |
Korea Republic | K3 League Advanced | 30/03/2024 | 04:00:00 | Geoje Citizen | Pyeongchang United | 30 | 30 | 17 | 20 | 40 | 17 | 26 | 3 | 33 |
Australia | New South Wales | 30/03/2024 | 04:30:00 | Sutherland Sharks | APIA Leichhardt Tigers | 60 | 80 | 67 | 40 | 20 | 50 | 53 | 8 | 62 |
Australia | South Australia State League 1 | 30/03/2024 | 05:00:00 | Sturt Lions | Fulham United | 40 | 40 | 33 | 40 | 20 | 33 | 34 | 1 | 0 |
Australia | New South Wales | 30/03/2024 | 05:00:00 | Sydney Olympic | Wollongong Wolves | 40 | 20 | 83 | 40 | 40 | 67 | 48 | 7 | 43 |
Japan | J2-League | 30/03/2024 | 05:00:00 | Roasso Kumamoto | JEF United | 65 | 70 | 33 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 5 | 40 |
Japan | J-League | 30/03/2024 | 05:00:00 | Kashima Antlers | Júbilo Iwata | 55 | 50 | 67 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 52 | 7 | 29 |
Japan | J-League | 30/03/2024 | 05:00:00 | Urawa Reds | Avispa Fukuoka | 50 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 40 | 50 | 47 | 7 | 57 |
Japan | J-League | 30/03/2024 | 05:00:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | Tokyo | 45 | 60 | 33 | 50 | 70 | 33 | 48 | 8 | 50 |
Korea Republic | National League | 30/03/2024 | 05:00:00 | Daejeon Korail | Hwaseong | 45 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 30 | 50 | 45 | 6 | 67 |
Korea Republic | National League | 30/03/2024 | 05:00:00 | Mokpo City | Ulsan Citize | 55 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 54 | 7 | 71 |
Australia | A-League | 30/03/2024 | 05:30:00 | Melbourne City | Newcastle Jets | 45 | 60 | 67 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 8 | 37 |
Australia | Npl South Australian | 30/03/2024 | 05:30:00 | White City Woodville | Adelaide Comets | 40 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 20 | 50 | 38 | 4 | 25 |
Hong Kong | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 06:00:00 | HK U23 | Sham Shui Po | 55 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 33 | 47 | 4 | 50 |
Australia | Npl Western Australia | 30/03/2024 | 06:00:00 | Stirling Lions | Bayswater City | 55 | 80 | 50 | 35 | 40 | 17 | 46 | 8 | 37 |
Australia | Npl Western Australia | 30/03/2024 | 06:00:00 | Balcatta | Perth Glory II | 50 | 50 | 50 | 30 | 40 | 33 | 42 | 8 | 50 |
Australia | Npl Western Australia | 30/03/2024 | 06:00:00 | Armadale | Perth RedStar | 35 | 20 | 0 | 40 | 50 | 33 | 30 | 5 | 0 |
Australia | Npl Western Australia | 30/03/2024 | 06:00:00 | Olympic Kingsway | Fremantle City | 60 | 50 | 67 | 25 | 30 | 0 | 39 | 6 | 33 |
Japan | J3-League | 30/03/2024 | 06:00:00 | Ryūkyū | Kataller Toyama | 40 | 30 | 17 | 45 | 60 | 83 | 46 | 2 | 50 |
Japan | J2-League | 30/03/2024 | 06:00:00 | Ehime | Fujieda MYFC | 45 | 50 | 33 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 50 | 2 | 100 |
Japan | J-League | 30/03/2024 | 06:00:00 | Nagoya Grampus | Yokohama F. Marinos | 50 | 50 | 67 | 60 | 30 | 50 | 51 | 8 | 25 |
Japan | J-League | 30/03/2024 | 06:00:00 | Cerezo Osaka | Shonan Bellmare | 65 | 60 | 33 | 45 | 40 | 33 | 46 | 8 | 50 |
Australia | Western Australia State League 1 | 30/03/2024 | 06:00:00 | UWA Nedlands | Joondalup United | 50 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 30 | 50 | 44 | 7 | 71 |
Australia | Western Australia State League 1 | 30/03/2024 | 06:00:00 | Rockingham City | Murdoch Uni Melville | 45 | 40 | 33 | 20 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 4 | 0 |
Australia | Western Australia State League 1 | 30/03/2024 | 06:00:00 | Gwelup Croatia SC | Gosnells City | 45 | 50 | 50 | 30 | 40 | 33 | 41 | 2 | 50 |
Australia | Western Australia State League 1 | 30/03/2024 | 06:00:00 | Cockburn City | Mandurah City | 55 | 60 | 83 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 59 | 1 | 100 |
Macao | Primeira Division | 30/03/2024 | 06:00:00 | Cheng Fung | Monte Carlo | 50 | 60 | 67 | 70 | 70 | 67 | 64 | 4 | 50 |
Korea Republic | K-League 1 | 30/03/2024 | 06:30:00 | Jeju United | Pohang Steelers | 45 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 51 | 8 | 25 |
Korea Republic | K-League 1 | 30/03/2024 | 06:30:00 | Suwon | Sangju Sangmu | 40 | 10 | 33 | 60 | 50 | 67 | 43 | 4 | 25 |
Korea Republic | K League 2 | 30/03/2024 | 06:30:00 | Seongnam | Gimpo | 60 | 50 | 83 | 65 | 70 | 67 | 66 | 3 | 67 |
Korea Republic | K League 2 | 30/03/2024 | 06:30:00 | Seoul E. | Anyang | 60 | 50 | 67 | 35 | 20 | 50 | 47 | 8 | 50 |
China PR | Super League | 30/03/2024 | 06:30:00 | Wuhan Three Towns | Beijing Guoan | 25 | 40 | 0 | 55 | 60 | 83 | 44 | 4 | 25 |
China PR | League One | 30/03/2024 | 06:30:00 | Shanghai Jiading | Yanbian Longding | 70 | 70 | 100 | 50 | 50 | 83 | 70 | 2 | 100 |
Turkey | U19 Süper Lig | 30/03/2024 | 07:00:00 | Sivasspor U19 | Fenerbahce U19 | 55 | 30 | 33 | 55 | 20 | 50 | 40 | 2 | 100 |
Australia | New South Wales | 30/03/2024 | 07:00:00 | Marconi Stallions | Central Coast II | 30 | 20 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 50 |
Russia | Premier League Women | 30/03/2024 | 07:00:00 | Zvezda 2005 W | Chertanovo W | 65 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 53 | 8 | 37 |
Australia | South Australia State League 1 | 30/03/2024 | 07:30:00 | Adelaide Cobras | West Torrens Birkalla | 35 | 40 | 33 | 35 | 40 | 33 | 36 | 3 | 100 |
India | I-League | 30/03/2024 | 07:30:00 | Real Kashmir | NEROCA | 65 | 70 | 33 | 25 | 10 | 33 | 39 | 8 | 50 |
Cambodia | C-League | 30/03/2024 | 07:45:00 | Kirivong Sok Sen Chey | Dangkor Senchey | 40 | 70 | 33 | 25 | 30 | 17 | 36 | 2 | 50 |
Australia | A-League | 30/03/2024 | 07:45:00 | Sydney | Central Coast Mariners | 30 | 40 | 0 | 70 | 90 | 100 | 55 | 8 | 25 |
Russia | Premier League Women | 30/03/2024 | 07:45:00 | Yenisey W | CSKA Moscow W | 70 | 80 | 83 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 67 | 7 | 100 |
Bangladesh | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 07:45:00 | Brothers Union | Bashundhara Kings | 45 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 70 | 67 | 50 | 5 | 40 |
Turkey | U19 Süper Lig | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Boluspor U19 | Alanyaspor U19 | 30 | 20 | 50 | 40 | 30 | 50 | 37 | 1 | 0 |
Turkey | U19 Süper Lig | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Eyüpspor U19 | Konyaspor U19 | 35 | 20 | 17 | 60 | 60 | 33 | 37 | 1 | 100 |
Turkey | U19 Süper Lig | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Giresunspor U19 | Trabzonspor U19 | 60 | 50 | 100 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 63 | 4 | 50 |
Turkey | U19 Süper Lig | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Yeni Malatyaspor U19 | Gaziantep FK U19 | 45 | 20 | 17 | 70 | 70 | 83 | 51 | 3 | 67 |
Turkey | U19 Süper Lig | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Ankaragücü U19 | Kayserispor U19 | 50 | 60 | 33 | 75 | 70 | 50 | 56 | 4 | 75 |
Turkey | U19 Süper Lig | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Adana Demirspor U19 | Kasımpaşa U19 | 60 | 70 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 53 | 2 | 50 |
Turkey | U19 Süper Lig | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Osmanlıspor U19 | Galatasaray U19 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 17 | 36 | 4 | 0 |
Turkey | U19 Elit B | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Ankara Keçiörengücü U19 | Denizlispor U19 | 75 | 70 | 83 | 50 | 30 | 67 | 62 | 2 | 50 |
Turkey | U19 Elit B | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Bayrampaşaspor U19 | Altay U19 | 70 | 80 | 83 | 35 | 40 | 33 | 57 | 1 | 0 |
Turkey | U19 Elit B | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Manisa FK U19 | Göztepe U19 | 50 | 70 | 67 | 35 | 20 | 67 | 51 | 1 | 0 |
Turkey | U19 Elit B | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Pendikspor U19 | Adanaspor U19 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 53 | 3 | 67 |
Czech Republic | U19 League | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Ostrava U19 | Plzen U19 | 30 | 10 | 67 | 35 | 40 | 33 | 36 | 8 | 62 |
Australia | Western Australia NPL Women | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Perth W | Fremantle City W | 45 | 50 | 33 | 40 | 20 | 50 | 40 | 8 | 62 |
Japan | J2-League | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Tochigi | V-Varen Nagasaki | 50 | 30 | 50 | 30 | 50 | 17 | 38 | 8 | 75 |
Kazakhstan | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Shakhter Karagandy | Turan | 45 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 67 | 54 | 6 | 100 |
Macao | Primeira Division | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Benfica | CPK | 75 | 70 | 67 | 70 | 70 | 67 | 70 | 6 | 67 |
Romania | Liga 1 Women | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Ladies Târgu Mureş W | Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud W | 65 | 60 | 67 | 70 | 70 | 83 | 69 | 4 | 75 |
Vietnam | V-League 2 | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Dong Thap | Phú Thọ | 70 | 70 | 83 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 63 | 1 | 0 |
Australia | Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Werribee City | Bentleigh Greens | 35 | 30 | 17 | 40 | 30 | 17 | 28 | 1 | 0 |
Israel | Lig Bet - Play-offs | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab | Maccabi Ironi Yafia | 50 | 60 | 50 | 55 | 80 | 50 | 57 | 2 | 50 |
Romania | Liga 2 | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Unirea Slobozia | Mioveni | 70 | 50 | 67 | 70 | 100 | 67 | 71 | 2 | 50 |
Romania | Liga 2 | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Şcolar Reşiţa | Unirea Dej | 40 | 30 | 50 | 70 | 80 | 67 | 56 | 1 | 0 |
Romania | Liga 2 | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Alexandria | Dumbrăviţa | 55 | 40 | 83 | 75 | 90 | 67 | 68 | 2 | 100 |
Romania | Liga 2 | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | Metaloglobus | 60 | 80 | 67 | 45 | 70 | 50 | 62 | 1 | 0 |
Romania | Liga 2 | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Şirineaşa | CSA Steaua Bucureşti | 55 | 50 | 83 | 50 | 40 | 33 | 52 | 3 | 67 |
Romania | Liga 2 | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Concordia Chiajna | Progresul Spartac | 50 | 70 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 67 | 58 | 5 | 80 |
Romania | Liga 2 | 30/03/2024 | 08:00:00 | Tunari | Chindia Târgovişte | 45 | 50 | 50 | 65 | 60 | 50 | 53 | 1 | 100 |
Czech Republic | 2. Liga FNL | 30/03/2024 | 08:15:00 | Vyškov | Táborsko | 65 | 50 | 67 | 50 | 60 | 67 | 60 | 5 | 40 |
Czech Republic | 3. Liga MSFL | 30/03/2024 | 08:15:00 | Třinec | Slovácko II | 40 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 40 | 1 | 0 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division D | 30/03/2024 | 08:15:00 | Břeclav | Humpolec | 30 | 40 | 67 | 30 | 20 | 33 | 37 | 3 | 0 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division D | 30/03/2024 | 08:15:00 | Havlickuv Brod | Vrchovina | 45 | 40 | 50 | 25 | 30 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division F | 30/03/2024 | 08:15:00 | Opava II | Unie Hlubina | 45 | 30 | 33 | 55 | 60 | 33 | 43 | 2 | 0 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division A | 30/03/2024 | 08:15:00 | Aritma Praha | Jiskra Domažlice II | 45 | 70 | 17 | 35 | 10 | 50 | 38 | 2 | 100 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division C | 30/03/2024 | 08:15:00 | Letohrad | Vysoke Myto | 55 | 70 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 33 | 52 | 2 | 100 |
Bangladesh | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 08:15:00 | Rahmatgonj MFS | Abahani | 25 | 30 | 33 | 40 | 30 | 17 | 29 | 8 | 50 |
Czech Republic | 2. Liga FNL | 30/03/2024 | 08:30:00 | Prostějov | Chrudim | 40 | 50 | 67 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 49 | 8 | 25 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division A | 30/03/2024 | 08:30:00 | Komárov | Jindrichuv Hradec | 40 | 30 | 33 | 30 | 40 | 33 | 34 | 1 | 0 |
Czech Republic | 3. Liga CFL | 30/03/2024 | 08:30:00 | Přepeře | Arsenal Česká Lípa | 25 | 30 | 33 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 38 | 1 | 0 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division C | 30/03/2024 | 08:30:00 | Slavia Hradec Králové | Benatky nad Jizerou | 45 | 70 | 17 | 55 | 50 | 17 | 42 | 1 | 100 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division C | 30/03/2024 | 08:30:00 | Kosmonosy | Benesov | 50 | 30 | 83 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 51 | 1 | 100 |
World | Club Friendlies 3 | 30/03/2024 | 08:30:00 | CSM Slatina | Argeş | 70 | 80 | 83 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 71 | 1 | 0 |
Italy | PrimaVera 1 | 30/03/2024 | 08:45:00 | Inter U19 | Lecce U19 | 35 | 40 | 0 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 34 | 5 | 60 |
Austria | Landesliga: Vorarlberg | 30/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Austria Lustenau II | Hörbranz | 55 | 60 | 83 | 55 | 50 | 83 | 64 | 2 | 100 |
Germany | 2. Bundesliga Women | 30/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Hamburger SV W | Hoffenheim II W | 45 | 40 | 50 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 54 | 1 | 100 |
Hong Kong | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Tai Chung | Kitchee | 65 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 57 | 6 | 83 |
Kenya | Super League | 30/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Luanda Villa | Naivas | 40 | 30 | 50 | 70 | 80 | 50 | 53 | 1 | 0 |
Turkey | U19 Süper Lig | 30/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | İstanbulspor U19 | Samsunspor U19 | 15 | 20 | 17 | 25 | 40 | 17 | 22 | 3 | 33 |
Italy | Primavera 2 | 30/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Crotone U19 | Benevento U19 | 50 | 40 | 67 | 25 | 30 | 0 | 35 | 8 | 25 |
Italy | Primavera 2 | 30/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Perugia U19 | Virtus Entella U19 | 20 | 30 | 17 | 50 | 40 | 33 | 32 | 3 | 0 |
Italy | Primavera 2 | 30/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Pescara U19 | Cesena U19 | 25 | 40 | 17 | 35 | 30 | 50 | 33 | 1 | 0 |
Poland | Central Youth League | 30/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Odra Opole U19 | Korona Kielce U19 | 45 | 50 | 67 | 55 | 50 | 33 | 50 | 1 | 0 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - Center | 30/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Gaj | Tondach | 45 | 20 | 33 | 30 | 30 | 67 | 37 | 1 | 0 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - Center | 30/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Lučko | Mladost Petrinja | 60 | 50 | 67 | 60 | 80 | 50 | 61 | 2 | 100 |
Serbia | Srpska Liga - Belgrade | 30/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Stepojevac Vaga | Radnički Obrenovac | 50 | 50 | 83 | 30 | 50 | 33 | 49 | 4 | 25 |
Serbia | Srpska Liga - Belgrade | 30/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Prva Iskra | Studentski Grad | 35 | 50 | 33 | 45 | 40 | 33 | 39 | 2 | 0 |
Romania | Liga 1 Women | 30/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Csikszereda MC W | SSU Poli Timişoara W | 60 | 50 | 83 | 40 | 30 | 83 | 58 | 7 | 71 |
Russia | Premier League Women | 30/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Lokomotiv Moscow W | Krasnodar W | 65 | 60 | 67 | 60 | 70 | 100 | 70 | 5 | 80 |
Vietnam | V-League 2 | 30/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Dong Nai | Da Nang | 65 | 50 | 67 | 80 | 70 | 83 | 69 | 1 | 100 |
Vietnam | V-League | 30/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | Hoang Anh Gia Lai | Sanna Khanh Hoa | 60 | 70 | 67 | 65 | 80 | 83 | 71 | 7 | 29 |
Belarus | Vysshaya Liga Women | 30/03/2024 | 09:00:00 | DYuSSh Pinskogo W | Gomel W | 85 | 80 | 83 | 80 | 90 | 100 | 86 | 4 | 75 |
Thailand | Thai League Two | 30/03/2024 | 09:30:00 | Pattaya United | Chainat Hornbill | 60 | 60 | 67 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 54 | 6 | 17 |
Estonia | Meistriliiga | 30/03/2024 | 09:30:00 | Vaprus | Nõmme Kalju | 75 | 60 | 83 | 60 | 70 | 100 | 75 | 8 | 62 |
Estonia | Esiliiga B | 30/03/2024 | 09:30:00 | Legion | Tammeka II | 30 | 20 | 33 | 45 | 30 | 50 | 35 | 4 | 50 |
Italy | Primavera 2 | 30/03/2024 | 09:45:00 | Alessandria U19 | Reggiana U19 | 65 | 70 | 50 | 65 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 6 | 50 |
Poland | 2. Liga East | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Stomil Olsztyn | Hutnik Krakow | 60 | 40 | 83 | 35 | 40 | 17 | 46 | 3 | 0 |
Poland | 2. Liga East | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Radunia Stężyca | SKRA Częstochowa | 30 | 40 | 0 | 45 | 40 | 67 | 37 | 1 | 0 |
Russia | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Krylya Sovetov | Zenit | 45 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 53 | 8 | 37 |
Czech Republic | First League Women | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Plzen W | Horní Heršpice | 70 | 90 | 67 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 81 | 8 | 50 |
Portugal | Segunda Liga | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | União de Leiria | Nacional | 65 | 50 | 33 | 40 | 50 | 33 | 45 | 2 | 50 |
Cambodia | C-League | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Boeung Ket | Naga World | 35 | 10 | 33 | 25 | 20 | 17 | 23 | 4 | 50 |
Ukraine | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Obolon'-Brovar | Shakhtar Donetsk | 75 | 70 | 83 | 50 | 40 | 33 | 58 | 1 | 100 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 1 | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Legia Warszawa II | Mławianka Mława | 30 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 67 | 49 | 2 | 0 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 1 | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Olimpia Zambrów | Swit | 55 | 30 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 67 | 47 | 3 | 33 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 2 | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce | Sokół Kleczew | 40 | 20 | 33 | 40 | 50 | 33 | 36 | 3 | 67 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 2 | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Cartusia Kartuzy | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 35 | 30 | 17 | 45 | 70 | 33 | 38 | 2 | 100 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 3 | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Odra Bytom Odrzański | Polkowice | 50 | 60 | 50 | 35 | 50 | 33 | 46 | 2 | 50 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 3 | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Carina Gubin | Stilon Gorzow | 35 | 20 | 17 | 45 | 40 | 33 | 32 | 2 | 100 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 4 | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Orleta Radzyn Podlaski | Unia Tarnów | 55 | 70 | 33 | 25 | 30 | 17 | 38 | 4 | 50 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 4 | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Wislanie Jaskowice | Czarni Połaniec | 45 | 50 | 33 | 25 | 30 | 50 | 39 | 1 | 0 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 4 | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Karpaty Krosno | Star Starachowice | 65 | 70 | 100 | 75 | 80 | 100 | 82 | 1 | 100 |
Thailand | Thai Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Uthai Thani | PT Prachuap FC | 45 | 40 | 33 | 30 | 20 | 50 | 36 | 3 | 0 |
Armenia | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Alashkert | Ararat | 55 | 70 | 83 | 50 | 30 | 67 | 59 | 8 | 62 |
Thailand | Thai League Two | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Krabi | Nongbua Pitchaya FC | 65 | 70 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 33 | 45 | 1 | 100 |
Thailand | Thai League Two | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Chiangmai | Ayutthaya United | 55 | 80 | 33 | 40 | 30 | 33 | 45 | 7 | 57 |
Russia | FNL | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | SKA Khabarovsk | Sokol Saratov | 50 | 40 | 33 | 75 | 70 | 67 | 56 | 2 | 50 |
Spain | Primera Division Women | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Sevilla W | Real Sociedad W | 50 | 60 | 83 | 30 | 30 | 33 | 48 | 8 | 37 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 6 | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Atzeneta | Roda | 60 | 60 | 83 | 80 | 80 | 67 | 72 | 8 | 50 |
England | Youth Alliance | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Notts County U18 | Mansfield Town U18 | 60 | 50 | 67 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 61 | 1 | 100 |
England | Youth Alliance | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Bolton Wanderers U18 | Carlisle United U18 | 35 | 20 | 33 | 50 | 60 | 33 | 38 | 2 | 50 |
England | Youth Alliance | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Oldham Athletic U18 | Walsall U18 | 50 | 40 | 67 | 35 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 2 | 0 |
England | Youth Alliance | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Rochdale U18 | Morecambe U18 | 30 | 40 | 17 | 45 | 20 | 33 | 31 | 2 | 50 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 9 | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Real Jaén | Atlético Melilla | 45 | 60 | 67 | 65 | 50 | 100 | 64 | 1 | 100 |
England | Premier League U18 | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Arsenal U18 | Fulham U18 | 35 | 30 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 67 | 44 | 1 | 100 |
Turkey | U19 Süper Lig | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Besiktas U19 | İstanbul Başakşehir U19 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 60 | 33 | 49 | 4 | 25 |
Turkey | U19 Elit B | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Fatih Karagümrük U19 | Bursaspor U19 | 50 | 20 | 33 | 75 | 60 | 83 | 53 | 1 | 100 |
Turkey | U19 Elit B | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Eskişehirspor U19 | Bandırmaspor U19 | 50 | 50 | 17 | 55 | 70 | 50 | 49 | 1 | 100 |
Albania | Kampionati i Femrave | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Teuta W | Partizani Tirana W | 65 | 60 | 50 | 70 | 60 | 50 | 59 | 2 | 100 |
Poland | Central Youth League | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Widzew Łódź U19 | Gornik Z. U19 | 30 | 20 | 17 | 45 | 40 | 33 | 31 | 1 | 100 |
China PR | Super League | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Chengdu Rongcheng | Nantong Zhiyun | 55 | 70 | 67 | 40 | 30 | 50 | 52 | 4 | 75 |
Belarus | Vysshaya Liga | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Naftan | BATE | 55 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 90 | 83 | 65 | 3 | 33 |
Thailand | Thai League 3 - Championship Round | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Bangkok | Songkhla | 55 | 50 | 67 | 75 | 90 | 67 | 67 | 2 | 50 |
England | Youth Alliance | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Portsmouth U18 | Swindon Town U18 | 50 | 30 | 50 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 54 | 2 | 50 |
England | Youth Alliance | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Sutton United U18 | Oxford United U18 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 1 | 0 |
England | Youth Alliance | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Milton Keynes Dons U18 | Cambridge United U18 | 35 | 30 | 33 | 25 | 40 | 17 | 30 | 2 | 50 |
Vietnam | V-League 2 | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Pho Hien | Phu Dong | 65 | 50 | 67 | 55 | 70 | 83 | 65 | 7 | 71 |
Vietnam | V-League | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Song Lam Nghe An | Hai Phong | 60 | 70 | 67 | 25 | 20 | 0 | 40 | 8 | 50 |
Russia | FNL 2 - Group 1 | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Spartak Nal'chik | Dinamo Stavropol' | 70 | 70 | 67 | 70 | 80 | 50 | 68 | 8 | 75 |
Russia | FNL 2 - Group 1 | 30/03/2024 | 10:00:00 | Biolog | Pobeda | 55 | 50 | 67 | 50 | 40 | 67 | 55 | 2 | 0 |
Poland | Ekstraklasa | 30/03/2024 | 10:30:00 | Raków Częstochowa | Ruch Chorzów | 50 | 60 | 67 | 45 | 10 | 50 | 47 | 2 | 0 |
Denmark | U19 League | 30/03/2024 | 10:30:00 | Brøndby U19 | Odense U19 | 30 | 20 | 50 | 55 | 20 | 50 | 37 | 7 | 14 |
Italy | Serie A | 30/03/2024 | 10:30:00 | Napoli | Atalanta | 45 | 40 | 0 | 40 | 40 | 17 | 30 | 8 | 25 |
Thailand | Thai Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 10:30:00 | Lamphun Warrior | Port FC | 30 | 20 | 50 | 35 | 40 | 50 | 37 | 3 | 33 |
Thailand | Thai League Two | 30/03/2024 | 10:30:00 | Nakhonratchasima Mazda FC | Chiangmai United | 30 | 50 | 33 | 45 | 30 | 33 | 37 | 3 | 33 |
Ukraine | Persha Liga | 30/03/2024 | 10:30:00 | Bukovyna | Chernihiv | 65 | 80 | 67 | 35 | 30 | 33 | 52 | 5 | 20 |
India | Indian Super League | 30/03/2024 | 10:30:00 | Bengaluru | Odisha FC | 45 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 52 | 8 | 25 |
Kazakhstan | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 10:30:00 | Atyrau | Zhetysu | 75 | 80 | 67 | 35 | 30 | 33 | 53 | 8 | 62 |
Italy | Serie A Women | 30/03/2024 | 10:30:00 | Napoli W | Sampdoria W | 60 | 60 | 67 | 80 | 70 | 67 | 67 | 4 | 100 |
England | Youth Alliance | 30/03/2024 | 10:30:00 | Forest Green Rovers U18 | Northampton Town U18 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 35 | 30 | 17 | 42 | 1 | 100 |
China PR | Super League | 30/03/2024 | 10:35:00 | Qingdao Youth Island | Qingdao Hainiu | 50 | 60 | 67 | 75 | 80 | 67 | 66 | 2 | 0 |
Poland | 1. Liga | 30/03/2024 | 10:40:00 | Resovia Rzeszów | Górnik Łęczna | 55 | 80 | 67 | 60 | 70 | 33 | 61 | 8 | 50 |
Poland | 2. Liga East | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Zagłębie Lubin II | Olimpia Grudziądz | 25 | 30 | 17 | 50 | 50 | 83 | 42 | 1 | 100 |
Denmark | U19 League | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Randers Freja U19 | Horsens U19 | 35 | 20 | 67 | 30 | 40 | 67 | 43 | 2 | 0 |
Germany | 2. Bundesliga | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Holstein Kiel | Hansa Rostock | 40 | 40 | 67 | 50 | 50 | 83 | 55 | 5 | 20 |
Germany | 2. Bundesliga | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Kaiserslautern | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 40 | 40 | 33 | 40 | 20 | 67 | 40 | 8 | 37 |
Germany | 2. Bundesliga | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | Elversberg | 45 | 50 | 50 | 35 | 20 | 67 | 44 | 1 | 100 |
Czech Republic | First League Women | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Ostrava W | Liberec W | 55 | 40 | 83 | 70 | 80 | 67 | 66 | 4 | 50 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 1 | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Legionovia Legionowo | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 60 | 50 | 67 | 40 | 30 | 67 | 52 | 2 | 0 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 2 | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Flota Swinoujscie | Polonia Środa | 40 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 30 | 17 | 38 | 2 | 0 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 3 | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Goczałkowice Zdrój | Śląsk Wrocław II | 45 | 30 | 17 | 45 | 30 | 50 | 36 | 1 | 100 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 3 | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Unia Turza Śląska | Raków Częstochowa II | 45 | 40 | 33 | 25 | 30 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 0 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 3 | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | Karkonosze Jelenia Góra | 30 | 60 | 17 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 1 | 0 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 4 | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Podlasie Biała Podlaska | Wisłoka Dębica | 55 | 50 | 33 | 35 | 20 | 33 | 38 | 7 | 57 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 4 | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Avia Swidnik | NKP Podhale | 40 | 50 | 67 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 53 | 6 | 50 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 4 | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Chełmianka Chełm | Świdniczanka Świdnik | 45 | 40 | 67 | 55 | 80 | 83 | 62 | 1 | 0 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 4 | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Garbarnia Kraków | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 35 | 30 | 50 | 65 | 60 | 50 | 48 | 3 | 100 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Nordost | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | BAK '07 | Altglienicke | 55 | 40 | 100 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 54 | 8 | 62 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Nordost | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Hansa Rostock II | Carl Zeiss Jena | 50 | 40 | 17 | 60 | 60 | 33 | 43 | 1 | 0 |
Thailand | Thai Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Sukhothai | Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC | 25 | 20 | 17 | 55 | 50 | 83 | 42 | 8 | 25 |
Germany | Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Gonsenheim | Kaiserslautern II | 30 | 20 | 17 | 40 | 40 | 67 | 36 | 7 | 29 |
France | Division 1 Women | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Guingamp W | Saint-Étienne W | 55 | 50 | 67 | 45 | 40 | 67 | 54 | 3 | 0 |
Thailand | Thai League Two | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Kasetsart | Rayong | 55 | 60 | 50 | 25 | 10 | 17 | 36 | 7 | 29 |
Bulgaria | Parva Liga | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Botev Vratsa | Hebar 1918 | 50 | 60 | 17 | 55 | 40 | 33 | 42 | 4 | 50 |
Italy | PrimaVera 1 | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Empoli U19 | Torino U19 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 33 | 40 | 8 | 50 |
Italy | PrimaVera 1 | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Sassuolo U19 | Cagliari U19 | 25 | 20 | 17 | 25 | 30 | 33 | 25 | 8 | 50 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 12 | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Buzanada | San Bartolomé | 60 | 70 | 50 | 35 | 40 | 50 | 51 | 1 | 0 |
Kenya | Super League | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Kisumu All Stars | Nairobi United | 50 | 70 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 56 | 1 | 100 |
Czech Republic | U19 League | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Slavia Prague U19 | Sigma Olomouc U19 | 30 | 40 | 33 | 55 | 40 | 50 | 41 | 8 | 50 |
Sweden | Superettan | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | GIF Sundsvall | Östersunds FK | 55 | 60 | 33 | 50 | 60 | 83 | 57 | 8 | 25 |
World | Club Friendlies 3 | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Grorud | Follo | 50 | 50 | 67 | 70 | 90 | 67 | 66 | 1 | 100 |
Sweden | Ettan: South | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Eskilsminne | Tvååker | 30 | 50 | 33 | 65 | 70 | 67 | 52 | 7 | 71 |
Sweden | Ettan: North | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Örebro Syrianska | Stockholm Internazionale | 65 | 60 | 83 | 45 | 40 | 17 | 52 | 4 | 50 |
China PR | Super League | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Shanghai Port | Henan Songshan Longmen | 35 | 20 | 33 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 36 | 8 | 12 |
World | Club Friendlies 3 | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Strømmen | Ullensaker / Kisa | 50 | 60 | 33 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 52 | 8 | 50 |
Latvia | Virsliga | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Liepāja | Rīgas FS | 55 | 70 | 67 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 58 | 8 | 37 |
Germany | Dfb Pokal Women | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Wolfsburg W | SGS Essen W | 65 | 100 | 67 | 65 | 80 | 50 | 71 | 8 | 50 |
Kosovo | Superliga | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Prishtina | KF Ballkani | 70 | 50 | 67 | 65 | 70 | 67 | 65 | 8 | 50 |
Kosovo | Superliga | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Malisheva | Drita | 55 | 50 | 50 | 75 | 90 | 67 | 64 | 8 | 50 |
Greece | Super League 2 - Group A | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | AEK Athens II | Larissa | 65 | 90 | 83 | 60 | 40 | 33 | 62 | 2 | 50 |
Greece | Super League 2 - Group A | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Iraklis 1908 | Kozani | 50 | 60 | 67 | 90 | 80 | 100 | 74 | 3 | 33 |
Syria | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Foutoua | Horriya | 80 | 80 | 83 | 45 | 40 | 33 | 60 | 3 | 33 |
Syria | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Hottin | Teshrin | 45 | 40 | 50 | 75 | 70 | 67 | 58 | 8 | 87 |
Syria | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Ahli Halab Club | Al Sahel | 45 | 50 | 33 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 49 | 7 | 57 |
Syria | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Karama | Taliya | 60 | 50 | 83 | 85 | 70 | 100 | 75 | 8 | 75 |
Syria | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 11:00:00 | Jabala | Al Jaish | 75 | 80 | 83 | 50 | 40 | 67 | 66 | 8 | 25 |
Austria | Landesliga: Tirol | 30/03/2024 | 11:15:00 | St. Johann in Tirol | Innsbrucker AC | 35 | 30 | 17 | 25 | 30 | 33 | 28 | 2 | 50 |
Vietnam | V-League | 30/03/2024 | 11:15:00 | Viettel | Quang Nam | 65 | 90 | 83 | 40 | 20 | 33 | 55 | 3 | 67 |
Lebanon | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 11:15:00 | Shabab Al Ghazieh | Al Hikma | 60 | 70 | 50 | 35 | 50 | 33 | 50 | 3 | 67 |
England | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 11:30:00 | Newcastle United | West Ham United | 35 | 40 | 33 | 60 | 60 | 33 | 43 | 8 | 12 |
England | Women's Super League | 30/03/2024 | 11:30:00 | Aston Villa W | Leicester W | 45 | 40 | 17 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 6 | 50 |
England | Women's Super League | 30/03/2024 | 11:30:00 | Liverpool W | Manchester City W | 40 | 50 | 67 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 47 | 8 | 37 |
Azerbaijan | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 11:30:00 | Sebail | Turan | 65 | 60 | 50 | 35 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 7 | 14 |
Italy | Primavera 2 | 30/03/2024 | 11:30:00 | Palermo U19 | Napoli U19 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 52 | 3 | 67 |
Czech Republic | U19 League | 30/03/2024 | 11:30:00 | Sparta Praha U19 | Karvina U19 | 20 | 30 | 17 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 35 | 7 | 14 |
Serbia | Srpska Liga - Belgrade | 30/03/2024 | 11:30:00 | Torlak | Teleoptik | 55 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 83 | 56 | 2 | 100 |
Belgium | Super League Women | 30/03/2024 | 11:30:00 | Gent W | OH Leuven W | 70 | 70 | 83 | 65 | 60 | 100 | 75 | 8 | 50 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | Premier Liga | 30/03/2024 | 11:30:00 | Zvijezda '09 Brgule | Siroki Brijeg | 50 | 50 | 67 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 56 | 7 | 57 |
World | Club Friendlies 3 | 30/03/2024 | 11:45:00 | SJK | Haka | 40 | 40 | 67 | 35 | 30 | 50 | 44 | 8 | 50 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Bayern | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Memmingen | Aubstadt | 40 | 60 | 50 | 85 | 90 | 67 | 65 | 3 | 33 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Bayern | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Bayreuth | Buchbach | 65 | 80 | 83 | 55 | 80 | 67 | 72 | 8 | 25 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Bayern | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Vilzing | Ansbach | 45 | 40 | 67 | 70 | 70 | 83 | 62 | 4 | 50 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Bayern | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Augsburg II | Illertissen | 50 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 52 | 8 | 25 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Bayern | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Türkgücü-Ataspor | Wacker Burghausen | 55 | 70 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 54 | 4 | 50 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Bayern | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Würzburger Kickers | Eintracht Bamberg | 60 | 30 | 83 | 60 | 60 | 33 | 54 | 1 | 0 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Bayern | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Nürnberg II | Greuther Fürth II | 30 | 30 | 17 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 43 | 8 | 25 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Bayern | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Schalding-Heining | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 50 | 60 | 33 | 40 | 20 | 50 | 42 | 5 | 80 |
Spain | La Liga | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Getafe | Sevilla | 50 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 52 | 8 | 75 |
Denmark | U19 League | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | AGF U19 | Lyngby U19 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 25 | 20 | 17 | 36 | 6 | 33 |
Spain | La Liga 2 | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Real Valladolid | Levante | 55 | 60 | 50 | 35 | 30 | 50 | 47 | 8 | 37 |
Czech Republic | First League Women | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Slavia Prague W | Pardubice W | 85 | 90 | 50 | 80 | 40 | 100 | 74 | 2 | 100 |
Slovakia | 2. Liga | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Liptovský Mikuláš | Spartak Myjava | 40 | 40 | 33 | 50 | 30 | 50 | 40 | 1 | 0 |
Germany | Oberliga: Bayern Süd | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Türkspor Augsburg | Rain / Lech | 55 | 70 | 50 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 59 | 1 | 100 |
Germany | Oberliga: Bayern Süd | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Dachau | Kirchanschöring | 40 | 50 | 67 | 50 | 40 | 67 | 52 | 6 | 33 |
Germany | Oberliga: Bayern Süd | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Landsberg | Erlbach | 25 | 10 | 0 | 70 | 80 | 67 | 42 | 2 | 100 |
Germany | Oberliga: Bayern Süd | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Kottern | Deisenhofen | 35 | 40 | 0 | 55 | 70 | 50 | 42 | 3 | 67 |
Germany | Oberliga: Bayern Nord | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Bayern Hof | Cham | 50 | 30 | 50 | 25 | 20 | 50 | 37 | 5 | 40 |
Germany | Oberliga: Bayern Nord | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | SC Feucht | Ingolstadt II | 40 | 40 | 33 | 30 | 50 | 33 | 38 | 1 | 0 |
Germany | Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Heider SV | VfR Neumünster | 20 | 30 | 17 | 40 | 50 | 67 | 37 | 1 | 0 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 1 | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Wikielec | Łomża | 30 | 40 | 33 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 44 | 1 | 0 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 1 | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Warta Sieradz | Victoria Sulejowek | 50 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 30 | 33 | 38 | 1 | 100 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 2 | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Starogard Gdański | Stolem Gniewino | 45 | 50 | 33 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 52 | 3 | 67 |
Austria | Regionalliga: West | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Kufstein | Rot-Weiß Rankweil | 50 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 52 | 1 | 0 |
Germany | Regionalliga: West | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | FC Gütersloh | FC Bocholt | 35 | 40 | 67 | 65 | 60 | 83 | 58 | 1 | 100 |
Germany | Regionalliga: West | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 60 | 60 | 67 | 40 | 50 | 0 | 46 | 6 | 33 |
Germany | Regionalliga: West | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Alemannia Aachen | Fortuna Köln | 40 | 30 | 33 | 35 | 30 | 17 | 31 | 8 | 62 |
Germany | Regionalliga: West | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | SC Wiedenbrück | Schalke 04 II | 55 | 80 | 50 | 45 | 30 | 50 | 52 | 6 | 17 |
Germany | Regionalliga: West | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | SSVg Velbert | Borussia M'gladbach II | 40 | 50 | 17 | 40 | 20 | 50 | 36 | 2 | 0 |
Germany | Regionalliga: West | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | SV Lippstadt 08 | Wuppertaler SV | 35 | 40 | 33 | 35 | 30 | 67 | 40 | 8 | 12 |
Thailand | Thai Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Trat | BG Pathum United | 25 | 20 | 17 | 25 | 20 | 50 | 26 | 3 | 67 |
Germany | 3. Liga | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Unterhaching | Ingolstadt | 50 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 60 | 50 | 52 | 5 | 80 |
Germany | 3. Liga | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Preußen Münster | Dynamo Dresden | 20 | 10 | 33 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 36 | 1 | 100 |
Germany | 3. Liga | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Jahn Regensburg | Hallescher FC | 50 | 40 | 33 | 30 | 30 | 67 | 42 | 1 | 0 |
Germany | 3. Liga | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Ulm | Erzgebirge Aue | 50 | 40 | 83 | 55 | 70 | 33 | 55 | 2 | 50 |
Germany | 3. Liga | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Borussia Dortmund II | Waldhof Mannheim | 35 | 40 | 33 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 41 | 5 | 20 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Südwest | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | SGV Freiberg | Balingen | 65 | 70 | 100 | 35 | 30 | 50 | 58 | 3 | 0 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Südwest | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | FSV Frankfurt | Koblenz | 70 | 70 | 83 | 45 | 50 | 67 | 64 | 3 | 67 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Südwest | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Stuttgart II | Kickers Offenbach | 45 | 60 | 67 | 45 | 30 | 50 | 49 | 8 | 37 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Südwest | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Astoria Walldorf | Homburg | 55 | 50 | 67 | 35 | 20 | 50 | 46 | 8 | 25 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Südwest | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Hoffenheim II | Stuttgarter Kickers | 60 | 70 | 67 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 3 | 33 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Südwest | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz | TSV Steinbach | 70 | 80 | 50 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 64 | 3 | 33 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Südwest | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Schott Mainz | Mainz 05 II | 50 | 50 | 67 | 45 | 50 | 83 | 57 | 7 | 86 |
Germany | Regionalliga: Südwest | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Bahlinger SC | Hessen Kassel | 65 | 60 | 67 | 30 | 30 | 33 | 47 | 7 | 29 |
Netherlands | Derde Divisie: Zondag | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | HV & CV Quick | GVV Unitas | 50 | 60 | 33 | 50 | 50 | 17 | 43 | 1 | 0 |
Netherlands | Derde Divisie: Zondag | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | AWC | TOGB | 75 | 90 | 67 | 55 | 40 | 83 | 68 | 1 | 100 |
Netherlands | Derde Divisie: Zondag | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Blauw Geel '38 | OJC Rosmalen | 50 | 50 | 50 | 35 | 30 | 33 | 41 | 2 | 50 |
Germany | Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Eintracht Trier | Cosmos Koblenz | 55 | 70 | 67 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 56 | 1 | 100 |
Germany | Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Pirmasens | FV Engers 07 | 55 | 60 | 83 | 60 | 60 | 83 | 67 | 3 | 100 |
Germany | Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | CfR Pforzheim | Denzlingen | 40 | 50 | 33 | 35 | 40 | 17 | 36 | 1 | 0 |
Germany | Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Backnang | FC Holzhausen | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 52 | 2 | 50 |
Germany | Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Göppinger SV | Normannia Gmund | 35 | 20 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 83 | 49 | 2 | 50 |
Austria | Landesliga: Kärnten | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Ferlach | Treibach | 40 | 50 | 50 | 35 | 20 | 50 | 41 | 2 | 100 |
Russia | FNL | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Torpedo Moskva | KAMAZ | 60 | 70 | 83 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 64 | 2 | 50 |
Russia | FNL | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Shinnik | Leningradets | 60 | 50 | 100 | 65 | 50 | 83 | 68 | 1 | 100 |
Russia | FNL | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Arsenal Tula | Tyumen | 75 | 90 | 100 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 72 | 1 | 0 |
Serbia | Super Liga | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Radnički Kragujevac | Napredak | 50 | 70 | 83 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 6 | 67 |
Serbia | Super Liga | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Radnički Niš | Mladost Lučani | 75 | 80 | 83 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 67 | 8 | 25 |
Spain | Primera Division Women | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Real Betis W | Eibar W | 55 | 70 | 50 | 75 | 70 | 50 | 62 | 4 | 50 |
Netherlands | Eredivisie Women | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | FC Twente W | ADO Den Haag W | 45 | 20 | 67 | 55 | 70 | 67 | 54 | 8 | 37 |
Netherlands | Eredivisie Women | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Feyenoord W | Telstar W | 55 | 70 | 50 | 55 | 70 | 50 | 58 | 3 | 33 |
Hungary | Nb I Women | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Puskás W | Viktória Szombathely W | 70 | 60 | 83 | 55 | 60 | 83 | 68 | 3 | 0 |
Hungary | Nb I Women | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Ferencváros W | Fehérvár W | 85 | 70 | 83 | 70 | 70 | 83 | 77 | 1 | 100 |
Hungary | Nb I Women | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Szekszárdi | Astra Hungary W | 45 | 70 | 50 | 75 | 80 | 67 | 64 | 2 | 0 |
England | Premier League U18 | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | West Brom U18 | Crystal Palace U18 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 20 | 10 | 33 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone A | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | AlbinoLeffe | Trento Calcio 1921 | 60 | 70 | 83 | 60 | 80 | 67 | 70 | 6 | 33 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone C | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Nuova Monterosi | Benevento | 35 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 54 | 1 | 0 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone C | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Monopoli | Sorrento | 55 | 60 | 67 | 65 | 80 | 50 | 63 | 1 | 100 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone C | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Casertana | Taranto | 50 | 30 | 67 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 53 | 1 | 100 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone B | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Arezzo | Juventus Next Gen | 60 | 60 | 67 | 40 | 60 | 50 | 56 | 4 | 50 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone B | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Olbia | Sestri Levante | 70 | 70 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 54 | 1 | 0 |
Albania | 2nd Division | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Sopoti Librazhd | Valbona | 55 | 70 | 100 | 40 | 30 | 83 | 63 | 3 | 67 |
Albania | 2nd Division | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Gramshi | Iliria Fushë-Krujë | 55 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 53 | 2 | 50 |
Albania | 2nd Division | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Tërbuni Pukë | Murlani | 60 | 70 | 83 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 63 | 1 | 100 |
Albania | 2nd Division | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Veleçiku Koplik | Besëlidhja Lezhë | 50 | 50 | 83 | 70 | 60 | 100 | 69 | 3 | 67 |
Bulgaria | 3. League Southwest | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Vitosha Bistritsa | Vihren | 80 | 70 | 83 | 55 | 40 | 50 | 63 | 1 | 100 |
Bulgaria | 3. League Southwest | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | CSKA Sofia II | Kostinbrod | 60 | 40 | 67 | 50 | 50 | 83 | 58 | 2 | 50 |
Bulgaria | 3. League Southwest | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Slavia Sofia II | Levski Sofia II | 40 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 40 | 3 | 33 |
Bulgaria | 3. League Southwest | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Oborishte | Balkan Botevgrad | 50 | 70 | 50 | 35 | 50 | 50 | 51 | 1 | 0 |
Bulgaria | 3. League Southwest | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Pirin Razlog | CSKA 1948 Sofia III | 50 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 30 | 50 | 43 | 2 | 50 |
Bulgaria | 3. League Southwest | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Hebar II | Slivnishki geroy | 70 | 70 | 83 | 50 | 60 | 67 | 67 | 1 | 100 |
Bulgaria | 3. League Southwest | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Rilski Sportist | FK Minyor Pernik | 45 | 30 | 50 | 60 | 70 | 83 | 56 | 1 | 100 |
Bulgaria | 3. League Southwest | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Botev Ihtiman | Septemvri Simitli | 40 | 30 | 33 | 45 | 30 | 50 | 38 | 1 | 100 |
Bulgaria | 3. League Southwest | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Bansko | Kyustendil | 40 | 40 | 67 | 30 | 20 | 50 | 41 | 3 | 100 |
Denmark | Elitedivisionen Women | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Farum BK W | Brondby W | 80 | 100 | 83 | 70 | 80 | 100 | 85 | 8 | 25 |
Denmark | Women's Play-offs 1/2 | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | NIF / HG W | Odense Q W | 55 | 70 | 67 | 40 | 30 | 67 | 55 | 2 | 0 |
Estonia | Esiliiga B | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Kuressaare II | Tulevik | 15 | 0 | 17 | 45 | 40 | 83 | 33 | 4 | 50 |
Bulgaria | 3. League Southeast | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Levski Karlovo | Spartak Plovdiv | 25 | 40 | 17 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 46 | 2 | 50 |
Bulgaria | 3. League Southeast | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Asenovets | Yambol 1915 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 57 | 2 | 50 |
Bulgaria | 3. League Southeast | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Gigant Saedinenie | Sozopol | 45 | 40 | 17 | 50 | 40 | 67 | 43 | 1 | 0 |
Bulgaria | 3. League Southeast | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Sekirovo | Beroe II | 40 | 50 | 50 | 75 | 60 | 67 | 57 | 1 | 100 |
Bulgaria | 3. League Southeast | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | FK Sliven | Sayana Haskovo | 60 | 50 | 100 | 50 | 60 | 83 | 67 | 2 | 100 |
Bulgaria | 3. League Southeast | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Dimitrovgrad | Nesebar | 50 | 60 | 83 | 25 | 10 | 50 | 46 | 2 | 50 |
Bulgaria | 3. League Southeast | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Zagorets | Rodopa Smolyan | 60 | 60 | 83 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 61 | 2 | 100 |
Bulgaria | 3. League Southeast | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Rozova dolina | Botev Plovdiv II | 60 | 50 | 83 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 58 | 1 | 100 |
Bulgaria | 3. League Southeast | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Karnobat | Atletik Kuklen | 50 | 50 | 67 | 30 | 40 | 67 | 51 | 2 | 50 |
Lithuania | A Lyga | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Hegelmann Litauen | Panevėžys | 35 | 50 | 0 | 70 | 70 | 100 | 54 | 8 | 37 |
Ethiopia | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Bahardar | Wolkite Ketema | 55 | 50 | 67 | 75 | 80 | 83 | 68 | 7 | 71 |
Belarus | Vysshaya Liga | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Vitebsk | Slavia | 70 | 50 | 67 | 65 | 80 | 67 | 66 | 7 | 43 |
Lithuania | 1. Lyga | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Ekranas | Minija | 45 | 40 | 67 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 47 | 3 | 33 |
Lithuania | 1. Lyga | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | BFA | Babrungas | 65 | 70 | 83 | 30 | 30 | 50 | 55 | 5 | 0 |
Malta | Fa Trophy | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Marsaxlokk | Floriana | 55 | 60 | 33 | 60 | 70 | 50 | 55 | 4 | 25 |
Uruguay | Segunda Division | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Juventud | Oriental | 50 | 80 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 57 | 2 | 50 |
Rwanda | National Soccer League | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Mukura | Rayon Sports | 60 | 70 | 67 | 60 | 50 | 83 | 65 | 8 | 37 |
India | I-League | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Mohammedan | Inter Kashi | 50 | 20 | 33 | 35 | 40 | 17 | 32 | 1 | 100 |
Greece | Super League | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Panserraikos | Asteras Tripolis | 65 | 40 | 83 | 40 | 30 | 17 | 46 | 4 | 50 |
England | Premier League Cup | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Leeds United U21 | Chelsea U21 | 40 | 40 | 67 | 15 | 30 | 17 | 35 | 3 | 33 |
Israel | Ligat ha'Al | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | Hapoel Haifa | 70 | 70 | 83 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 59 | 8 | 62 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 1 | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | CSM Bacău | Ştiinţa Miroslava | 65 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 70 | 67 | 65 | 8 | 62 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 2 | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Metalul Buzău | Unirea Braniştea | 80 | 60 | 67 | 25 | 20 | 50 | 50 | 5 | 80 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 2 | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Focsani | Sporting Lieşti | 50 | 50 | 67 | 45 | 50 | 67 | 55 | 5 | 80 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 2 | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Dacia Unirea Brăila | Viitorul Ianca | 55 | 60 | 83 | 45 | 40 | 33 | 53 | 6 | 50 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 2 | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Hamangia Baia | Voința Limpeziș | 50 | 40 | 50 | 30 | 30 | 33 | 39 | 2 | 50 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 3 | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Recolta Gheorghe Doja | Voluntari II | 25 | 30 | 17 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 40 | 6 | 17 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 3 | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Axiopolis | Înainte Modelu | 25 | 30 | 17 | 45 | 50 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 33 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 6 | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Horezu | Cozia Călimăneşti | 65 | 60 | 100 | 65 | 50 | 50 | 65 | 4 | 75 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 5 | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Muscelul Câmpulung Elite | Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 55 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 2 | 50 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 5 | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Olimpic Zărneşti | Olimpic Cetate | 35 | 40 | 17 | 40 | 20 | 33 | 31 | 3 | 67 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 7 | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Filiaşi | Viitorul Şimian | 45 | 50 | 33 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 25 | 8 | 25 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 7 | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Voinţa Lupac | Jiul Petrosani | 40 | 50 | 33 | 40 | 30 | 67 | 43 | 4 | 100 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 8 | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Bihor Oradea | Phoenix Buziaș | 35 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 20 | 17 | 34 | 2 | 50 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 8 | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Progresul Pecica | Ineu | 45 | 50 | 67 | 60 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 5 | 60 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 10 | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Victoria Carei | Minerul Ocna Dej | 55 | 40 | 33 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 5 | 80 |
Romania | 3. Liga: Series 9 | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Unirea Alba Iulia | Viitorul Cluj | 35 | 30 | 33 | 65 | 80 | 83 | 54 | 3 | 100 |
Lesotho | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Matlama | LMPS | 60 | 60 | 67 | 80 | 90 | 83 | 73 | 1 | 0 |
Lesotho | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | LCS | Linare | 80 | 80 | 67 | 70 | 70 | 83 | 75 | 1 | 100 |
Lesotho | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Bantu | Lifofane | 65 | 70 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 17 | 51 | 2 | 100 |
Belarus | Vysshaya Liga Women | 30/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | Dinamo Brest W | Dnepr Mogilev W | 75 | 70 | 83 | 70 | 60 | 83 | 73 | 3 | 67 |
Denmark | U19 League | 30/03/2024 | 12:15:00 | Esbjerg U19 | Vejle U19 | 40 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 83 | 54 | 4 | 50 |
Belgium | 1st National Women | 30/03/2024 | 12:15:00 | Westerlo W | Renaissance Mons 44 W | 75 | 80 | 83 | 65 | 90 | 67 | 77 | 2 | 0 |
Indonesia | Liga 1 | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Bali United | Persija | 40 | 30 | 50 | 25 | 10 | 33 | 31 | 8 | 50 |
Indonesia | Liga 1 | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Persis Solo | RANS Nusantara | 30 | 20 | 33 | 35 | 30 | 33 | 30 | 8 | 25 |
Poland | 2. Liga East | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | Kalisz | 45 | 50 | 83 | 30 | 40 | 33 | 47 | 5 | 60 |
Hungary | OTP Bank Liga | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Várda SE | Debrecen | 50 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 49 | 8 | 62 |
Russia | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Sochi | CSKA Moskva | 55 | 60 | 33 | 50 | 40 | 67 | 51 | 8 | 50 |
Austria | Erste Liga | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Dornbirn | SV Horn II | 65 | 50 | 67 | 45 | 20 | 50 | 49 | 8 | 50 |
Austria | Erste Liga | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Lafnitz | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 40 | 30 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 33 | 40 | 2 | 50 |
Ukraine | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Polessya | Chornomorets | 50 | 40 | 67 | 55 | 40 | 67 | 53 | 2 | 50 |
Netherlands | Tweede Divisie | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | ACV | ADO '20 | 35 | 40 | 17 | 50 | 60 | 83 | 47 | 1 | 0 |
Netherlands | Tweede Divisie | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Excelsior Maassluis | De Treffers | 60 | 60 | 67 | 40 | 40 | 17 | 47 | 6 | 33 |
Netherlands | Tweede Divisie | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Noordwijk | Kozakken Boys | 55 | 50 | 33 | 15 | 20 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 0 |
Netherlands | Tweede Divisie | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Lisse | Quick Boys | 25 | 30 | 0 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 35 | 3 | 67 |
Netherlands | Tweede Divisie | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | HHC | GVVV | 40 | 50 | 67 | 40 | 50 | 17 | 44 | 6 | 33 |
Netherlands | Derde Divisie: Zondag | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Barendrecht | Gemert | 55 | 80 | 67 | 30 | 40 | 17 | 48 | 1 | 0 |
Netherlands | Derde Divisie: Zondag | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | SteDoCo | Baronie | 55 | 50 | 50 | 70 | 60 | 83 | 61 | 1 | 100 |
Netherlands | Derde Divisie: Zaterdag | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | DOVO | Kampong | 35 | 30 | 50 | 25 | 20 | 17 | 29 | 1 | 0 |
Netherlands | Derde Divisie: Zaterdag | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Eemdijk | HSC '21 | 40 | 30 | 50 | 30 | 30 | 67 | 41 | 1 | 0 |
Netherlands | Derde Divisie: Zaterdag | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Staphorst | VVSB | 35 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 60 | 33 | 45 | 1 | 0 |
Netherlands | Derde Divisie: Zaterdag | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Rijnvogels | Harkemase Boys | 45 | 60 | 50 | 35 | 30 | 50 | 45 | 2 | 0 |
Germany | Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | FC Bitburg | Pfeddersheim | 25 | 30 | 33 | 45 | 40 | 33 | 34 | 1 | 0 |
Austria | Landesliga: Vorarlberg | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Lauterach | Göfis | 50 | 70 | 67 | 40 | 30 | 33 | 48 | 2 | 0 |
France | Division 1 Women | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Stade de Reims W | Bordeaux W | 60 | 70 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 33 | 53 | 8 | 37 |
France | Division 1 Women | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Fleury 91 W | Lille W | 30 | 20 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 33 | 36 | 2 | 0 |
South Africa | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Cape Town City | Kaizer Chiefs | 60 | 60 | 50 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 60 | 8 | 50 |
South Africa | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Polokwane City | Chippa United | 65 | 80 | 67 | 55 | 70 | 50 | 64 | 8 | 37 |
South Africa | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Stellenbosch | Royal AM | 50 | 40 | 17 | 65 | 70 | 83 | 54 | 7 | 43 |
South Africa | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Golden Arrows | Richards Bay | 60 | 40 | 67 | 45 | 60 | 33 | 51 | 3 | 67 |
Bulgaria | Vtora Liga | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Marek | Maritsa Plovdiv | 60 | 60 | 67 | 80 | 90 | 67 | 71 | 3 | 100 |
Bulgaria | Vtora Liga | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Spartak Varna | Dunav 2010 | 55 | 70 | 67 | 80 | 90 | 50 | 69 | 2 | 100 |
Bulgaria | Vtora Liga | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Belasitsa | Septemvri Sofia | 70 | 90 | 83 | 65 | 70 | 50 | 71 | 1 | 100 |
Bulgaria | Vtora Liga | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Bdin | Dobrudzha 1919 | 80 | 80 | 83 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 72 | 1 | 100 |
Italy | Primavera 2 | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | FeralpiSalò U19 | Südtirol U19 | 55 | 40 | 67 | 60 | 40 | 67 | 55 | 1 | 100 |
Italy | Primavera 2 | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Padova U19 | Venezia U19 | 50 | 40 | 67 | 45 | 40 | 33 | 46 | 3 | 100 |
Italy | Primavera 2 | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Parma U19 | Cremonese U19 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 8 | 25 |
Italy | Primavera 2 | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Renate U19 | Como U19 | 60 | 70 | 83 | 20 | 40 | 33 | 51 | 1 | 0 |
Italy | Primavera 2 | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Ascoli U19 | Ternana U19 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 70 | 50 | 54 | 4 | 50 |
Italy | Primavera 2 | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Spezia U19 | Pisa U19 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 40 | 17 | 36 | 4 | 75 |
Albania | Kampionati i Femrave | 30/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Lushnja W | Apolonia W | 80 | 70 | 83 | 80 | 90 | 100 | 84 | 2 | 100 |
Romania | Liga 1 | 30/03/2024 | 12:45:00 | Botoşani | CSM Iaşi | 55 | 60 | 67 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 49 | 8 | 62 |
Croatia | 1. HNL | 30/03/2024 | 12:50:00 | Varaždin | Gorica | 50 | 30 | 67 | 80 | 90 | 83 | 67 | 8 | 37 |
Poland | Ekstraklasa | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Jagiellonia Białystok | ŁKS Łódź | 30 | 30 | 17 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 34 | 3 | 67 |
Poland | 1. Liga | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Miedź Legnica | Arka Gdynia | 55 | 30 | 50 | 55 | 40 | 33 | 44 | 8 | 62 |
Czech Republic | Fortuna Liga | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Sigma Olomouc | Pardubice | 40 | 30 | 33 | 65 | 70 | 67 | 51 | 7 | 29 |
Czech Republic | Fortuna Liga | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Bohemians 1905 | Jablonec | 60 | 90 | 33 | 35 | 40 | 33 | 48 | 8 | 37 |
Czech Republic | Fortuna Liga | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | Slovan Liberec | 65 | 80 | 67 | 60 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 8 | 75 |
Poland | 2. Liga East | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Pogoń Siedlce | Lech Poznań II | 40 | 60 | 33 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 8 | 62 |
Slovenia | 1. SNL | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Olimpija | Koper | 45 | 50 | 33 | 45 | 50 | 17 | 40 | 8 | 25 |
Montenegro | First League | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Jezero | Mornar | 55 | 60 | 83 | 60 | 60 | 83 | 67 | 8 | 62 |
Montenegro | First League | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Sutjeska | Rudar | 45 | 30 | 33 | 65 | 60 | 50 | 47 | 8 | 37 |
Montenegro | First League | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Arsenal Tivat | Dečić | 40 | 40 | 33 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 46 | 8 | 75 |
Montenegro | First League | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Jedinstvo | Mladost DG | 45 | 30 | 67 | 45 | 20 | 33 | 40 | 4 | 50 |
France | Ligue 2 | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Valenciennes | Saint-Étienne | 50 | 60 | 67 | 75 | 90 | 83 | 71 | 3 | 67 |
Portugal | Segunda Liga | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Marítimo | Leixões | 45 | 50 | 67 | 55 | 60 | 17 | 49 | 2 | 50 |
Italy | Serie A | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Genoa | Frosinone | 35 | 30 | 33 | 35 | 40 | 33 | 34 | 7 | 43 |
Italy | Serie A | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Torino | Monza | 60 | 70 | 67 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 59 | 3 | 0 |
Slovakia | 2. Liga | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Šamorín | Spišská Nová Ves | 55 | 40 | 50 | 65 | 60 | 83 | 59 | 2 | 100 |
Germany | Oberliga: Bayern Süd | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Pipinsried | Garching | 55 | 60 | 67 | 50 | 50 | 83 | 61 | 6 | 33 |
Germany | Oberliga: Bayern Süd | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Gundelfingen | Sonthofen | 50 | 40 | 67 | 65 | 60 | 83 | 61 | 1 | 100 |
Germany | Oberliga: Bayern Nord | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Würzburger FV | Hankofen-Hailing | 45 | 30 | 33 | 55 | 50 | 33 | 41 | 1 | 0 |
Germany | Oberliga: Bayern Nord | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Ammerthal | Eichstätt | 45 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 17 | 40 | 1 | 100 |
Germany | Oberliga: Bayern Nord | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Fortuna Regensburg | Kornburg | 15 | 20 | 33 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 34 | 1 | 0 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 1 | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Pelikan Łowicz | Concordia Elbląg | 55 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 5 | 40 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 1 | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Bełchatów | Pilica Białobrzegi | 50 | 50 | 50 | 35 | 40 | 17 | 40 | 1 | 0 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 2 | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Elana Toruń | Gedania Gdańsk | 75 | 80 | 67 | 35 | 30 | 33 | 53 | 1 | 100 |
Poland | 3. Liga - Group 3 | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Starowice Dolne | Pawłowice Śląskie | 65 | 50 | 50 | 35 | 20 | 50 | 45 | 1 | 100 |
Austria | Regionalliga: West | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Wals-Grünau | Hohenems | 40 | 40 | 17 | 40 | 20 | 50 | 34 | 1 | 0 |
Austria | Regionalliga: West | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Bischofshofen | Austria Salzburg | 35 | 40 | 33 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 40 | 5 | 80 |
Austria | Regionalliga: Ost | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Donaufeld | Favoritner AC | 35 | 40 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 33 | 35 | 3 | 33 |
Switzerland | 1.Liga Promotion | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Lugano II | Cham | 35 | 30 | 33 | 25 | 30 | 33 | 31 | 1 | 0 |
Switzerland | 1.Liga Promotion | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Basel II | Bulle | 50 | 50 | 50 | 25 | 40 | 33 | 41 | 2 | 50 |
Switzerland | 1.Liga Classic | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Black Stars | Emmenbrucke | 30 | 30 | 17 | 60 | 70 | 83 | 48 | 2 | 0 |
Switzerland | 1.Liga Classic | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Eschen / Mauren | Winterthur II | 40 | 40 | 67 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 43 | 2 | 0 |
Switzerland | 1.Liga Classic | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Mendrisio | Kreuzlingen | 60 | 60 | 83 | 25 | 30 | 33 | 48 | 1 | 0 |
Netherlands | Tweede Divisie | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | AFC | Rijnsburgse Boys | 45 | 20 | 17 | 35 | 40 | 50 | 34 | 5 | 60 |
Netherlands | Derde Divisie: Zondag | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Sportlust '46 | Groene Ster | 60 | 40 | 67 | 65 | 70 | 83 | 64 | 1 | 100 |
Netherlands | Derde Divisie: Zaterdag | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Urk | Hoogeveen | 30 | 30 | 17 | 40 | 40 | 67 | 37 | 1 | 0 |
Netherlands | Derde Divisie: Zaterdag | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | IJsselmeervogels | DVS '33 | 45 | 50 | 67 | 70 | 70 | 83 | 64 | 2 | 50 |
Netherlands | Derde Divisie: Zaterdag | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Sparta Nijkerk | RKAV Volendam | 25 | 30 | 17 | 35 | 30 | 33 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
Netherlands | Derde Divisie: Zaterdag | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | ODIN '59 | Genemuiden | 50 | 50 | 83 | 30 | 30 | 67 | 52 | 1 | 0 |
Germany | Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Hollenbach | Sonnenhof Großaspach | 40 | 30 | 83 | 50 | 30 | 33 | 44 | 2 | 50 |
Germany | Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Oberachern | Bissingen | 35 | 50 | 17 | 25 | 10 | 33 | 28 | 5 | 20 |
Germany | Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Reutlingen | VfR Mannheim | 35 | 40 | 33 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 41 | 1 | 100 |
Germany | Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | TSV Essingen | Offenburger FV | 50 | 30 | 83 | 20 | 50 | 17 | 42 | 1 | 0 |
Austria | Landesliga: Vorarlberg | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Höchst | Hard | 35 | 30 | 33 | 25 | 30 | 33 | 31 | 1 | 100 |
Austria | Landesliga: Vorarlberg | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Nenzing | Lustenau | 40 | 50 | 83 | 30 | 40 | 33 | 46 | 2 | 50 |
Austria | Landesliga: Vorarlberg | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Admira Dornbirn | Andelsbuch | 40 | 30 | 67 | 65 | 70 | 50 | 54 | 1 | 0 |
Austria | Landesliga: Niederösterreich | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Scheiblingkirchen | USC Rohrbach | 35 | 30 | 33 | 50 | 40 | 33 | 37 | 1 | 0 |
Austria | Landesliga: Oberösterreich | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | SPG Kornspitz Pregarten | Friedburg / Pöndorf | 35 | 40 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 67 |
Austria | Landesliga: Burgenland | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Horitschon | St. Margarethen | 35 | 30 | 33 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 3 | 33 |
Austria | Landesliga: Kärnten | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Austria Klagenfurt II | St. Jakob Rosental | 45 | 30 | 33 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 3 | 33 |
Germany | Oberliga: Westfalen | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Wattenscheid 09 | Preußen Münster II | 45 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 33 | 46 | 2 | 100 |
Belgium | 1st National Women | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Genk II W | RFC de Liege W | 60 | 90 | 83 | 70 | 60 | 100 | 77 | 2 | 0 |
Belgium | 1st National Women | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Gent II W | Club Brugge II W | 55 | 70 | 50 | 70 | 60 | 100 | 67 | 1 | 0 |
Slovakia | 3. Liga - West | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom | Veľké Ludince | 35 | 20 | 67 | 50 | 50 | 83 | 51 | 1 | 0 |
Slovakia | 3. Liga - West | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Slovan Duslo Šaľa | Hamsik Academy | 30 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 3 | 33 |
Slovakia | 3. Liga - West | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Jednota Banova | Fomat Martin | 50 | 70 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 56 | 6 | 17 |
Slovakia | 3. Liga - West | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Galanta | Beluša | 65 | 60 | 67 | 45 | 30 | 17 | 47 | 5 | 40 |
Slovenia | 3. SNL | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Ljutomer | NŠ Drava | 45 | 50 | 67 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 53 | 2 | 50 |
Slovenia | 3. SNL | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Videm | Zavrč | 30 | 40 | 17 | 45 | 60 | 17 | 35 | 4 | 25 |
Slovenia | 3. SNL | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Rače | Dravograd | 55 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 17 | 50 | 2 | 100 |
Slovenia | 3. SNL | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Prevalje | Hajdina | 55 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 1 | 0 |
Slovenia | 3. SNL | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Podvinci | Brežice | 35 | 40 | 33 | 40 | 80 | 33 | 43 | 2 | 0 |
France | National 3: Pays de la Loire | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | St-Philbert Gd Lieu | Nantes II | 70 | 60 | 50 | 35 | 30 | 33 | 46 | 1 | 100 |
Serbia | Prva Liga | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Tekstilac Odzaci | Radnički Sr. Mitrovica | 70 | 80 | 50 | 80 | 70 | 100 | 75 | 1 | 100 |
Serbia | Prva Liga | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | OFK Beograd | Semendrija 1924 | 65 | 70 | 83 | 60 | 60 | 83 | 70 | 1 | 0 |
Serbia | Prva Liga | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Grafičar | Mladost Novi Sad | 40 | 40 | 67 | 75 | 70 | 67 | 60 | 3 | 100 |
Serbia | Prva Liga | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Novi Sad | OFK Vršac | 70 | 90 | 100 | 70 | 60 | 83 | 79 | 3 | 100 |
Italy | PrimaVera 1 | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Fiorentina U19 | Atalanta U19 | 35 | 50 | 17 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 37 | 8 | 50 |
Italy | PrimaVera 1 | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Frosinone U19 | Bologna U19 | 40 | 40 | 67 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 48 | 3 | 100 |
Hungary | Nb I Women | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Győri ETO W | Szent Mihály W | 80 | 80 | 83 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 72 | 4 | 25 |
Hungary | Nb I Women | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Diósgyőri VTK W | MTK Hungaria W | 65 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 40 | 50 | 56 | 8 | 37 |
Slovakia | 3. Liga - East | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Stara Lubovna | Námestovo | 45 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 30 | 83 | 50 | 1 | 100 |
Slovakia | 3. Liga - East | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Novohrad Lučenec | Partizán Bardejov | 65 | 60 | 67 | 45 | 60 | 67 | 61 | 2 | 50 |
Belgium | Provincial-Liege | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Mélen-Micheroux | FC Du Geer | 40 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 40 | 67 | 49 | 2 | 50 |
Belgium | Provincial-Liege | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Union Flémalloise | Aubel | 20 | 10 | 33 | 45 | 30 | 67 | 34 | 1 | 0 |
Belgium | Provincial-Liege | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Sart-Lez-Spa | Trooz | 45 | 40 | 50 | 25 | 20 | 33 | 35 | 1 | 0 |
Belgium | Provincial-Liege | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | UCE Liège | Tilffois | 45 | 50 | 33 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 43 | 1 | 0 |
Belgium | Provincial-Liege | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Hannut | FC Eupen | 25 | 30 | 33 | 35 | 40 | 17 | 30 | 2 | 50 |
Albania | Superliga | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Laçi | Partizani Tirana | 55 | 50 | 67 | 40 | 40 | 100 | 59 | 8 | 50 |
Macedonia FYR | Second League | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Ohrid | Belasica | 75 | 70 | 100 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 65 | 3 | 67 |
Macedonia FYR | Second League | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Osogovo | Novaci | 45 | 40 | 67 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 51 | 1 | 0 |
Macedonia FYR | Second League | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Pobeda | Kamenica-Sasa | 60 | 70 | 83 | 40 | 50 | 67 | 62 | 2 | 50 |
Macedonia FYR | Second League | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | FK Bashkimi Kumanovo | Detonit Plachkovica | 60 | 40 | 83 | 90 | 80 | 83 | 73 | 1 | 100 |
Macedonia FYR | Second League | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Teteks | FK Kozuv Gevgelija | 65 | 70 | 50 | 75 | 90 | 100 | 75 | 2 | 0 |
Macedonia FYR | Second League | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Besa Dobërdoll | Karaorman Struga | 60 | 60 | 83 | 55 | 40 | 83 | 63 | 3 | 100 |
Macedonia FYR | Second League | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Pelister | FK Vardar Negotino | 55 | 70 | 67 | 65 | 50 | 100 | 68 | 1 | 100 |
Macedonia FYR | Second League | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Aresimi | Skopje | 55 | 40 | 67 | 80 | 90 | 100 | 72 | 1 | 100 |
Greece | Gamma Ethniki Group 3 | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Missolonghi | Panargiakos | 55 | 50 | 67 | 80 | 80 | 83 | 69 | 1 | 100 |
Greece | Gamma Ethniki Group 3 | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Marko | Pyliou | 55 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 70 | 67 | 58 | 1 | 0 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - South | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Kamen Ivanbegovina | Zagora | 70 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 67 | 55 | 4 | 25 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - South | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Uskok Klis | Neretvanac Opuzen | 40 | 30 | 33 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 39 | 3 | 67 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - South | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Vodice | Sloga Mravince | 65 | 70 | 83 | 55 | 40 | 67 | 63 | 3 | 67 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - South | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Split | GOSK Kastel Gomilica | 40 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 83 | 55 | 2 | 0 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - South | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Omiš | Neretva Metković | 55 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 83 | 58 | 1 | 0 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - South | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | HNK Zadar | Junak | 50 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 51 | 2 | 50 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - South | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Hrvatski vitez | Primorac Biograd | 50 | 70 | 33 | 65 | 50 | 100 | 61 | 4 | 50 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - South | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | GOSK Dubrovnik | Zmaj Makarska | 80 | 70 | 100 | 65 | 50 | 67 | 72 | 2 | 50 |
Italy | Primavera 2 | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Bari U19 | Cosenza U19 | 25 | 30 | 0 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 31 | 1 | 0 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division E | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Sternberk | Bzenec | 55 | 40 | 67 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 54 | 2 | 50 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division E | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Nove Sady | Kozlovice | 35 | 20 | 50 | 45 | 60 | 33 | 40 | 4 | 50 |
Czech Republic | 3. Liga MSFL | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Frydlant | Uničov | 40 | 30 | 33 | 40 | 40 | 67 | 42 | 3 | 67 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division D | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Dálnice Speřice | Stara Rise | 50 | 50 | 67 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 2 | 50 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division F | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Jeseník | Krnov | 45 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 33 | 43 | 1 | 100 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division F | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Vítkovice | Bospor Bohumín | 50 | 60 | 67 | 30 | 30 | 33 | 45 | 2 | 0 |
Sweden | Superettan | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Örgryte | Utsikten | 65 | 60 | 67 | 60 | 70 | 50 | 62 | 7 | 57 |
Denmark | Elitedivisionen Women | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Fortuna Hjorring W | AGF W | 75 | 70 | 67 | 70 | 80 | 67 | 71 | 8 | 62 |
World | Club Friendlies Women | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Uppsala W | Djurgarden W | 65 | 50 | 83 | 65 | 70 | 67 | 67 | 5 | 60 |
Cyprus | 2. Division | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Ermis | Digenis Morphou | 65 | 60 | 83 | 65 | 70 | 33 | 63 | 4 | 50 |
Cyprus | 2. Division | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | ENAD | Xylotympou | 55 | 50 | 67 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 54 | 2 | 0 |
Cyprus | 2. Division | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Akritas | PAEEK | 50 | 40 | 83 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 55 | 3 | 100 |
Cyprus | 2. Division | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Ayia Napa | Olympiakos | 65 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 51 | 3 | 67 |
Cyprus | 2. Division | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Enosis | Omonia Aradippou | 40 | 30 | 17 | 65 | 60 | 50 | 44 | 5 | 60 |
Cyprus | 2. Division | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | ASIL Lysi | Omonia 29is Maiou | 45 | 40 | 17 | 70 | 60 | 50 | 47 | 4 | 25 |
Cyprus | 2. Division | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Peyia | Digenis Ypsonas | 65 | 70 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 59 | 3 | 67 |
Cyprus | 3. Division | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Ethnikos Latsion | Iraklis Yerolakkou | 35 | 40 | 33 | 60 | 50 | 67 | 47 | 2 | 50 |
Cyprus | 3. Division | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | APEA | Kedros Agia Marina | 60 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 70 | 33 | 50 | 2 | 50 |
Cyprus | 3. Division | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Spartakos Kitiou | Anagennisi Deryneia | 80 | 100 | 67 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 64 | 2 | 50 |
Cyprus | 3. Division | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Ormideia | Halkanoras | 50 | 40 | 50 | 65 | 50 | 50 | 51 | 2 | 50 |
Cyprus | 3. Division | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Olympiada Lympion | APEP | 70 | 60 | 83 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 82 | 2 | 50 |
Cyprus | 3. Division | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | AEP Polemidion | Ethnikos Assias | 55 | 50 | 67 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 55 | 2 | 50 |
Cyprus | 3. Division | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | ASPIS | Omonia Psevda | 50 | 70 | 67 | 65 | 60 | 83 | 66 | 2 | 50 |
Cyprus | 3. Division | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Kouris Erimi | Geroskipou | 50 | 60 | 50 | 70 | 60 | 100 | 65 | 2 | 50 |
Bulgaria | 3. League Northwest | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Akademik Svishtov | Vihar Slavyanovo | 70 | 70 | 67 | 35 | 30 | 17 | 48 | 2 | 100 |
Bulgaria | 3. League Northwest | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | OFK Levski | Partizan | 50 | 60 | 67 | 60 | 50 | 67 | 59 | 2 | 100 |
Bulgaria | 3. League Northwest | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa | Drenovets | 50 | 50 | 33 | 45 | 80 | 33 | 48 | 2 | 50 |
Bulgaria | 3. League Northwest | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Etar VT II | Juventus Malchika | 45 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 48 | 2 | 100 |
Bulgaria | 3. League Northwest | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Botev Vratsa II | Sevlievo | 50 | 50 | 67 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 56 | 2 | 100 |
Bulgaria | 3. League Northwest | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Boruna Tsareva livada | Pavlikeni | 45 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 100 | 57 | 2 | 100 |
India | Indian Super League | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Jamshedpur | Kerala Blasters | 45 | 40 | 33 | 40 | 60 | 33 | 42 | 8 | 50 |
Bulgaria | 3. League Northeast | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Lokomotiv Ruse | Dorostol | 45 | 70 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 53 | 2 | 50 |
Bulgaria | 3. League Northeast | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Cherno more II | Riltsi | 50 | 40 | 33 | 50 | 80 | 50 | 50 | 2 | 0 |
Bulgaria | 3. League Northeast | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Svetkavitsa Targovishte | Ustrem Donchevo | 40 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 83 | 60 | 2 | 50 |
Bulgaria | 3. League Northeast | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Septemvri Tervel | Chernolomets | 70 | 70 | 67 | 60 | 50 | 33 | 58 | 2 | 100 |
Uzbekistan | Professional Football League | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Pakhtakor | Sogdiana | 50 | 50 | 83 | 35 | 40 | 17 | 46 | 8 | 50 |
Uzbekistan | Professional Football League | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Andijan | Nasaf | 60 | 60 | 67 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 62 | 8 | 75 |
Latvia | Virsliga | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | FC Daugavpils | Tukums | 70 | 60 | 83 | 55 | 70 | 67 | 67 | 8 | 62 |
Italy | Serie A Women | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Juventus W | Fiorentina W | 55 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 30 | 83 | 52 | 8 | 37 |
Slovakia | Fortuna Liga | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Zlaté Moravce | FK Košice | 55 | 60 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 56 | 2 | 50 |
Slovakia | Fortuna Liga | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Banská Bystrica | Trenčín | 40 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 47 | 5 | 80 |
Slovakia | Fortuna Liga | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Skalica | Zemplín Michalovce | 55 | 50 | 33 | 50 | 40 | 67 | 49 | 6 | 17 |
Malta | Fa Trophy | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Birkirkara | Hamrun Spartans | 60 | 40 | 67 | 50 | 60 | 67 | 57 | 8 | 100 |
Macedonia FYR | First League | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Tikves | Sileks | 60 | 40 | 67 | 60 | 70 | 83 | 63 | 7 | 71 |
Israel | Ligat ha'Al | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Hapoel Hadera | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 60 | 60 | 67 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 58 | 3 | 67 |
Sweden | Svenska Cupen Women | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Pitea W | Rosengard W | 85 | 90 | 100 | 60 | 70 | 83 | 81 | 8 | 37 |
Greece | Super League 2 - Group A | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Levadiakos | Niki Volos | 65 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 90 | 50 | 61 | 4 | 75 |
Greece | Super League 2 - Group A | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Anagennisi Karditsas | Kampaniakos Chalastra | 70 | 70 | 67 | 75 | 80 | 67 | 71 | 2 | 100 |
Greece | Super League 2 - Group A | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | PAOK II | Aiolikos | 65 | 70 | 67 | 55 | 70 | 50 | 63 | 2 | 50 |
Greece | Super League 2 - Group A | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Panathinaikos II | Diagoras | 60 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 52 | 6 | 33 |
Greece | Super League 2 - Group A | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Giouchtas | Egaleo | 55 | 60 | 83 | 75 | 80 | 67 | 70 | 2 | 100 |
Greece | Super League 2 - Group A | 30/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | Olympiakos Piraeus II | Panachaiki | 50 | 40 | 67 | 25 | 30 | 17 | 38 | 4 | 0 |
Slovenia | 2. SNL | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Bistrica | Gorica | 55 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 70 | 50 | 59 | 1 | 100 |
Slovenia | 2. SNL | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Dravinja | Primorje | 45 | 60 | 17 | 45 | 60 | 33 | 43 | 1 | 0 |
Slovenia | 2. SNL | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Bilje | Grosuplje | 35 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 41 | 3 | 33 |
Russia | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Baltika | FK Nizjni Novgorod | 60 | 60 | 50 | 70 | 70 | 67 | 63 | 8 | 37 |
Germany | Bundesliga | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | RB Leipzig | FSV Mainz 05 | 30 | 60 | 33 | 50 | 40 | 33 | 41 | 8 | 50 |
Germany | Bundesliga | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | TSG Hoffenheim | 40 | 50 | 33 | 25 | 30 | 33 | 35 | 8 | 25 |
Germany | Bundesliga | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt | FC Union Berlin | 35 | 20 | 0 | 60 | 70 | 50 | 39 | 8 | 62 |
Germany | Bundesliga | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | SC Freiburg | 30 | 30 | 17 | 40 | 50 | 33 | 33 | 8 | 50 |
Germany | Bundesliga | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Werder Bremen | VfL Wolfsburg | 35 | 30 | 17 | 35 | 50 | 33 | 33 | 8 | 12 |
Germany | Oberliga: Bayern Süd | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Nördlingen | Schwaben Augsburg | 35 | 50 | 33 | 60 | 40 | 83 | 50 | 3 | 67 |
Austria | Regionalliga: Mitte | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Gurten | St. Anna | 65 | 60 | 83 | 65 | 60 | 50 | 64 | 5 | 60 |
Netherlands | Tweede Divisie | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Koninklijke HFC | Jong Sparta | 30 | 50 | 67 | 45 | 20 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 33 |
Netherlands | Tweede Divisie | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Katwijk | Scheveningen | 55 | 60 | 33 | 50 | 40 | 67 | 51 | 6 | 33 |
Netherlands | Derde Divisie: Zaterdag | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | DEM | USV Hercules | 40 | 40 | 17 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 37 | 4 | 75 |
Germany | Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Dudenhofen | Alemannia Waldalgesheim | 30 | 20 | 50 | 50 | 70 | 83 | 50 | 3 | 67 |
Germany | Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Karbach | TuS RW Koblenz | 40 | 20 | 17 | 40 | 30 | 50 | 33 | 2 | 50 |
Germany | Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Auersmacher | Mechtersheim | 50 | 60 | 50 | 35 | 30 | 33 | 43 | 3 | 33 |
Germany | Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Villingen | Ravensburg | 40 | 50 | 67 | 30 | 30 | 17 | 39 | 4 | 50 |
Austria | Landesliga: Oberösterreich | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | St. Valentin | Mondsee | 35 | 40 | 33 | 20 | 30 | 17 | 29 | 2 | 50 |
Austria | Landesliga: Oberösterreich | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Wohnbau Dietach | Bad Ischl | 40 | 30 | 33 | 20 | 30 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 50 |
Austria | Landesliga: Burgenland | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Klingenbach | Kohfidisch | 25 | 30 | 17 | 25 | 20 | 17 | 22 | 2 | 0 |
Belgium | 1st National Women | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Eendracht Aalst W | Zulte-Waregem II W | 75 | 60 | 100 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 70 | 1 | 100 |
Slovenia | 3. SNL | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Adria | Vipava | 30 | 40 | 33 | 55 | 40 | 33 | 38 | 2 | 0 |
Slovenia | 3. SNL | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Ziri | Šobec Lesce | 45 | 60 | 33 | 55 | 70 | 50 | 52 | 3 | 67 |
Slovenia | 3. SNL | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | ND Slovan Ljubljana | Brda Dobrovo | 50 | 40 | 17 | 60 | 50 | 67 | 47 | 4 | 25 |
Bulgaria | Parva Liga | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Ludogorets | 45 | 60 | 33 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 54 | 8 | 50 |
Serbia | Srpska Liga - West | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Borac Čačak | Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi | 60 | 70 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 57 | 1 | 0 |
Serbia | Srpska Liga - West | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Tutin | Mihajlovac 1934 | 55 | 70 | 83 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 57 | 2 | 50 |
Serbia | Srpska Liga - West | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Loznica | Sloga Požega | 30 | 10 | 17 | 65 | 70 | 67 | 43 | 2 | 50 |
Serbia | Srpska Liga - West | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Real Podunavci | Mladi Radnik | 75 | 70 | 100 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 67 | 2 | 0 |
Serbia | Srpska Liga - West | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Jošanica | Priboj | 35 | 30 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 33 | 42 | 1 | 0 |
Serbia | Srpska Liga - West | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Zlatibor Čajetina | Budučnost Krušik | 65 | 60 | 83 | 50 | 40 | 33 | 55 | 1 | 100 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - West | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Pomorac | Pazinka | 35 | 20 | 33 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 37 | 2 | 50 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - West | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Uljanik | Crikvenica | 70 | 80 | 67 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 63 | 2 | 100 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - West | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Nehaj | Buje | 40 | 40 | 33 | 50 | 70 | 83 | 53 | 2 | 0 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - West | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Rovinj | Kraljevica | 60 | 50 | 67 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 56 | 1 | 100 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - West | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Vinodol | Rudar Labin | 55 | 60 | 67 | 50 | 20 | 83 | 56 | 2 | 0 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | First League: RS | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Slavija | Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad | 65 | 30 | 67 | 70 | 50 | 67 | 58 | 3 | 100 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | First League: RS | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Rudar Prijedor | Modrica | 50 | 70 | 33 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 53 | 4 | 50 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | First League: RS | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Velež Nevesinje | Borac Kozarska Dubica | 50 | 50 | 67 | 55 | 60 | 83 | 61 | 1 | 0 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | First League: RS | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Ljubic Prnjavor | Drina Zvornik | 60 | 60 | 100 | 70 | 70 | 83 | 74 | 3 | 33 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | First League: RS | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Sutjeska Foca | BSK Banja Luka | 65 | 70 | 67 | 55 | 70 | 67 | 66 | 1 | 100 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | First League: RS | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | FK Romanija Pale | Kozara Gradiska | 50 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 70 | 67 | 57 | 1 | 0 |
Serbia | Srpska Liga - East | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Meševo | Pčinja Trgovište | 35 | 40 | 17 | 35 | 40 | 33 | 33 | 2 | 0 |
Serbia | Srpska Liga - East | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Trajal Krusevac | Radnički Pirot | 60 | 70 | 50 | 25 | 20 | 17 | 40 | 4 | 50 |
Serbia | Srpska Liga - East | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Radnički Svilajnac | Dunav Prahovo | 35 | 40 | 33 | 60 | 70 | 83 | 53 | 2 | 100 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - North | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Virovitica | Varteks Varaždin | 75 | 60 | 83 | 70 | 80 | 50 | 70 | 4 | 50 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - North | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Podravina Ludbreg | Koprivnica | 65 | 60 | 67 | 70 | 70 | 67 | 66 | 3 | 67 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - North | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Polet | Dinamo Domašinec | 60 | 70 | 50 | 60 | 70 | 67 | 63 | 3 | 67 |
Algeria | Algeria Cup | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | USM Khenchela | MC Alger | 65 | 70 | 50 | 70 | 80 | 50 | 64 | 3 | 100 |
Algeria | Ligue 2 | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | MC El Eulma | CA Batna | 60 | 60 | 33 | 85 | 90 | 83 | 68 | 7 | 100 |
Algeria | Ligue 2 | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | RB Ouargla | HB Chelghoum Laïd | 75 | 80 | 67 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 1 | 100 |
Algeria | Ligue 2 | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Teleghma | Oued Magrane | 50 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 83 | 59 | 1 | 100 |
Algeria | Ligue 2 | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Aïn M'lila | IB Khémis El Khechna | 50 | 30 | 50 | 75 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 3 | 33 |
Algeria | Ligue 2 | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | USM El Harrach | AS Khroub | 50 | 40 | 67 | 40 | 30 | 50 | 46 | 2 | 0 |
Algeria | Ligue 2 | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | MSP Batna | E Sour El-Ghozlane | 60 | 70 | 83 | 40 | 60 | 67 | 63 | 1 | 0 |
Algeria | Ligue 2 | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Ghir Abadla | Kouba | 45 | 30 | 33 | 65 | 90 | 67 | 55 | 1 | 100 |
Algeria | Ligue 2 | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | MCB Oued Sly | ASM Oran | 50 | 40 | 33 | 30 | 20 | 50 | 37 | 7 | 57 |
Algeria | Ligue 2 | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Temouchent | GC Mascara | 60 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 60 | 5 | 60 |
Algeria | Ligue 2 | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | JSM Tiaret | SKAF Khémis Mélina | 65 | 80 | 33 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 61 | 4 | 50 |
Algeria | Ligue 2 | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | WA Mostaganem | CR Méchria | 50 | 50 | 83 | 45 | 50 | 17 | 49 | 1 | 0 |
Algeria | Ligue 2 | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Koléa | WA Boufarik | 55 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 52 | 1 | 100 |
Algeria | Ligue 2 | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Olympique Médéa | RC Arbaâ | 55 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 33 | 51 | 4 | 75 |
Serbia | Super Liga Žene | 30/03/2024 | 13:30:00 | Radnički 1923 W | Mašinac Niš W | 55 | 50 | 50 | 70 | 70 | 83 | 63 | 3 | 100 |
Luxembourg | National Division | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Jeunesse d'Esch | Differdange 03 | 55 | 40 | 83 | 50 | 30 | 83 | 57 | 6 | 50 |
Luxembourg | National Division | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Schifflange | UN Käerjéng | 40 | 30 | 17 | 45 | 30 | 67 | 38 | 1 | 100 |
England | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | AFC Bournemouth | Everton | 45 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 70 | 33 | 53 | 8 | 50 |
England | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Chelsea | Burnley | 30 | 40 | 17 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 38 | 8 | 50 |
England | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Nottingham Forest | Crystal Palace | 35 | 40 | 67 | 30 | 30 | 33 | 39 | 3 | 67 |
England | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Sheffield United | Fulham | 50 | 50 | 67 | 55 | 30 | 33 | 47 | 7 | 57 |
England | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | Luton Town | 25 | 20 | 33 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 100 |
Belgium | First Division B | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | RSC Anderlecht II | Francs Borains | 45 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 40 | 17 | 37 | 1 | 100 |
Scotland | Premiership | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Aberdeen | Ross County | 55 | 40 | 67 | 65 | 60 | 33 | 53 | 8 | 62 |
Scotland | Premiership | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Hearts | Kilmarnock | 55 | 60 | 67 | 45 | 50 | 17 | 49 | 8 | 37 |
Scotland | Premiership | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Motherwell | St. Mirren | 30 | 30 | 33 | 85 | 80 | 50 | 51 | 8 | 62 |
Scotland | Premiership | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Rangers | Hibernian | 55 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 30 | 50 | 47 | 8 | 50 |
Scotland | Premiership | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | St. Johnstone | Dundee | 60 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 30 | 33 | 44 | 8 | 50 |
Scotland | League One | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Alloa Athletic | Annan Athletic | 35 | 60 | 33 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 |
Scotland | League One | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Cove Rangers | Stirling Albion | 40 | 30 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 51 | 8 | 25 |
Scotland | League One | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Hamilton Academical | Queen of the South | 50 | 50 | 67 | 40 | 60 | 17 | 47 | 8 | 62 |
Scotland | League One | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Kelty Hearts | Edinburgh City | 55 | 70 | 67 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 8 | 37 |
Scotland | Championship | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Arbroath | Dunfermline Athletic | 45 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 83 | 50 | 8 | 50 |
Scotland | Championship | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Dundee United | Raith Rovers | 50 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 67 | 51 | 3 | 33 |
Scotland | Championship | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Greenock Morton | Queen's Park | 65 | 70 | 83 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 55 | 8 | 50 |
Scotland | Championship | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Partick Thistle | Inverness CT | 30 | 30 | 33 | 40 | 20 | 50 | 34 | 8 | 50 |
Scotland | League Two | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Dumbarton | Stenhousemuir | 45 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 40 | 50 | 48 | 8 | 37 |
Scotland | League Two | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | East Fife | Elgin City | 45 | 40 | 17 | 50 | 40 | 17 | 35 | 8 | 37 |
Scotland | League Two | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Peterhead | Clyde | 35 | 30 | 67 | 35 | 10 | 33 | 35 | 8 | 37 |
Scotland | League Two | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Stranraer | Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic | 55 | 70 | 50 | 60 | 70 | 50 | 59 | 7 | 43 |
Scotland | League Two | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Spartans | Forfar Athletic | 50 | 30 | 33 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 40 | 3 | 67 |
Germany | Oberliga: Bayern Nord | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | TSV Abtswind | ATSV Erlangen | 50 | 50 | 83 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 59 | 5 | 60 |
Germany | Oberliga: Bayern Nord | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Coburg | Neumarkt Germany | 15 | 30 | 17 | 45 | 50 | 17 | 29 | 1 | 0 |
Austria | Regionalliga: West | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Dornbirner SV | SVG Reichenau | 55 | 70 | 50 | 55 | 40 | 67 | 56 | 1 | 100 |
Austria | Regionalliga: West | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Röthis | Rheindorf Altach II | 55 | 50 | 33 | 55 | 80 | 50 | 54 | 4 | 75 |
Austria | Regionalliga: Ost | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Austria Wien II | Mauerwerk | 50 | 60 | 83 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 59 | 1 | 0 |
Austria | Regionalliga: Ost | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Wiener Viktoria | Leobendorf | 30 | 30 | 33 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 34 | 8 | 37 |
Switzerland | 1.Liga Promotion | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Luzern II | St. Gallen II | 35 | 30 | 33 | 30 | 10 | 17 | 26 | 2 | 50 |
Switzerland | 1.Liga Promotion | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Zürich II | Rapperswil-Jona | 35 | 40 | 50 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 53 | 5 | 20 |
Switzerland | 1.Liga Promotion | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Brühl | Étoile Carouge | 40 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 45 | 6 | 17 |
Switzerland | 1.Liga Classic | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Courtételle | Concordia | 30 | 30 | 33 | 45 | 60 | 33 | 38 | 1 | 100 |
Switzerland | 1.Liga Classic | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Wohlen | Dietikon | 60 | 80 | 50 | 35 | 20 | 17 | 44 | 1 | 100 |
Switzerland | 1.Liga Classic | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Schötz | Langenthal | 35 | 50 | 33 | 60 | 50 | 33 | 43 | 2 | 0 |
Switzerland | 1.Liga Classic | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Wettswil-Bonstetten | Taverne | 20 | 20 | 50 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 41 | 2 | 50 |
Armenia | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Urartu | Van | 30 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 83 | 49 | 8 | 75 |
Switzerland | Nationalliga A Women | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Aarau W | Grasshopper W | 75 | 70 | 83 | 45 | 30 | 17 | 53 | 3 | 67 |
Switzerland | Nationalliga A Women | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Rapperswil Jona W | Zurich W | 60 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 52 | 2 | 100 |
Austria | Landesliga: Niederösterreich | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | St. Pölten II | Waidhofen/Thaya | 35 | 30 | 17 | 75 | 80 | 83 | 53 | 3 | 33 |
Austria | Landesliga: Tirol | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Ebbs | Wörgl | 35 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 60 | 17 | 38 | 1 | 100 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | First League: FBiH | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Gorazde | Celik | 45 | 40 | 67 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 47 | 1 | 100 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | First League: FBiH | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Zvijezda Gradačac | Vis Kosova | 60 | 80 | 67 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 44 | 3 | 0 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | First League: FBiH | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Gradina Srebrenik | Sloboda Tuzla | 70 | 80 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 17 | 51 | 1 | 100 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | First League: FBiH | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Buducnost Banovici | Jedinstvo Bihac | 50 | 70 | 50 | 70 | 60 | 67 | 61 | 3 | 67 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | First League: FBiH | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Radnik Hadžići | Bratstvo Gracanica | 55 | 60 | 83 | 45 | 50 | 83 | 63 | 5 | 40 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | First League: FBiH | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Stupčanica Olovo | TOSK Tesanj | 55 | 50 | 33 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 51 | 3 | 33 |
England | Non League Premier: Southern Central | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Alvechurch | Mickleover Sports | 50 | 50 | 67 | 55 | 60 | 83 | 61 | 3 | 33 |
England | Non League Premier: Southern Central | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Coalville Town | Bromsgrove Sporting | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 30 | 50 | 47 | 8 | 50 |
England | Non League Premier: Southern Central | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Kettering Town | Barwell | 60 | 70 | 83 | 35 | 20 | 50 | 53 | 3 | 33 |
England | Non League Premier: Southern Central | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Leamington | Halesowen Town | 45 | 30 | 67 | 50 | 60 | 83 | 56 | 2 | 100 |
England | Non League Premier: Southern Central | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Leiston | Berkhamsted | 55 | 40 | 67 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 54 | 1 | 100 |
England | Non League Premier: Southern Central | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Stamford | Royston Town | 35 | 50 | 83 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 51 | 2 | 0 |
England | Non League Premier: Southern Central | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Stourbridge | Stratford Town | 50 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 60 | 33 | 47 | 6 | 33 |
England | Non League Premier: Isthmian | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Bognor Regis Town | Enfield Town | 35 | 20 | 33 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 36 | 5 | 20 |
England | Non League Premier: Isthmian | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Cheshunt | Horsham | 40 | 40 | 67 | 35 | 30 | 17 | 38 | 4 | 75 |
England | Non League Premier: Isthmian | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Dulwich Hamlet | Billericay Town | 25 | 30 | 50 | 30 | 40 | 0 | 29 | 8 | 50 |
England | Non League Premier: Isthmian | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | AFC Hornchurch | Wingate & Finchley | 60 | 70 | 67 | 40 | 30 | 50 | 53 | 6 | 33 |
England | Non League Premier: Isthmian | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Kingstonian | Hashtag United | 25 | 10 | 0 | 25 | 30 | 17 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
England | Non League Premier: Isthmian | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Potters Bar Town | Margate | 40 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 6 | 50 |
England | Non League Premier: Isthmian | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Whitehawk | Canvey Island | 40 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 20 | 50 | 40 | 1 | 0 |
England | Non League Premier: Northern | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Matlock Town | Marine | 45 | 40 | 33 | 40 | 30 | 67 | 42 | 3 | 67 |
England | Non League Premier: Northern | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Atherton Collieries | Basford United | 25 | 20 | 17 | 50 | 60 | 83 | 42 | 5 | 40 |
England | Non League Premier: Northern | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Bamber Bridge | Gainsborough Trinity | 30 | 30 | 33 | 65 | 70 | 67 | 49 | 8 | 25 |
England | Non League Premier: Northern | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Guiseley | Lancaster City | 35 | 40 | 33 | 40 | 30 | 67 | 41 | 4 | 25 |
England | Non League Premier: Northern | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Ilkeston Town | Bradford Park Avenue | 30 | 20 | 0 | 35 | 40 | 33 | 26 | 1 | 0 |
England | Non League Premier: Northern | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Macclesfield | United of Manchester | 45 | 40 | 67 | 45 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 1 | 0 |
England | Non League Premier: Northern | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Morpeth Town | Rylands | 40 | 40 | 50 | 35 | 40 | 50 | 42 | 2 | 50 |
England | Non League Premier: Northern | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Stafford Rangers | Workington | 60 | 70 | 67 | 30 | 20 | 33 | 47 | 1 | 0 |
England | Non League Premier: Northern | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Worksop Town | Hyde United | 60 | 70 | 50 | 35 | 40 | 33 | 48 | 1 | 0 |
England | Non League Premier: Southern South | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Hanwell Town | Didcot Town | 40 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 10 | 33 | 36 | 1 | 0 |
England | Non League Premier: Southern South | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Hendon | Beaconsfield Town | 45 | 50 | 67 | 45 | 60 | 33 | 50 | 5 | 0 |
England | Non League Premier: Southern South | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Sholing | Plymouth Parkway | 70 | 80 | 67 | 70 | 90 | 50 | 71 | 1 | 0 |
England | Non League Premier: Southern South | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Swindon Supermarine | Salisbury | 20 | 20 | 33 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 36 | 4 | 25 |
England | Non League Premier: Southern South | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Tiverton Town | Merthyr Town | 35 | 50 | 50 | 25 | 20 | 17 | 33 | 6 | 17 |
England | Non League Premier: Southern South | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Winchester City | Dorchester Town | 30 | 30 | 50 | 35 | 40 | 33 | 36 | 1 | 100 |
England | Non League Div One: Southern Central | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Bedford Town | Waltham Abbey | 35 | 40 | 50 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 41 | 1 | 100 |
England | Non League Div One: Southern Central | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Hertford Town | Barton Rovers | 30 | 20 | 17 | 40 | 40 | 83 | 38 | 2 | 0 |
England | Non League Div One: Southern Central | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | AFC Kempston Rovers | Cirencester Town | 60 | 50 | 100 | 40 | 50 | 33 | 55 | 2 | 100 |
England | Non League Div One: Southern Central | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Kings Langley | Kidlington | 30 | 20 | 50 | 65 | 80 | 100 | 57 | 1 | 0 |
England | Non League Div One: Southern Central | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Leighton Town | Hadley | 30 | 40 | 67 | 50 | 60 | 67 | 52 | 1 | 100 |
England | Non League Div One: Southern Central | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | North Leigh | Biggleswade | 55 | 60 | 83 | 60 | 60 | 100 | 70 | 1 | 0 |
England | Non League Div One: Southern Central | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Stotfold FC | AFC Dunstable | 40 | 60 | 33 | 35 | 40 | 67 | 46 | 1 | 100 |
England | Non League Div One: Southern Central | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Thame | Ware | 55 | 60 | 67 | 35 | 20 | 50 | 48 | 1 | 0 |
England | Non League Div One: Southern Central | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Welwyn Garden City | Biggleswade Town | 40 | 70 | 100 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 64 | 2 | 0 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian North | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Basildon United | Brentwood Town | 55 | 70 | 83 | 65 | 50 | 100 | 70 | 2 | 0 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian North | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Bowers & Pitsea | New Salamis | 45 | 50 | 100 | 55 | 50 | 83 | 64 | 1 | 0 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian North | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Bury Town | Felixstowe & Walton United | 60 | 60 | 100 | 70 | 50 | 100 | 73 | 3 | 33 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian North | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Enfield 1893 | Brightlingsea Regent | 75 | 80 | 100 | 60 | 70 | 100 | 81 | 1 | 0 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian North | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Gorleston | Grays Athletic | 70 | 70 | 100 | 60 | 60 | 100 | 77 | 2 | 50 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian North | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Ipswich Wanderers | Wroxham | 60 | 50 | 83 | 65 | 50 | 100 | 68 | 1 | 100 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian North | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Maldon & Tiptree | Lowestoft Town | 70 | 60 | 100 | 65 | 80 | 100 | 79 | 2 | 100 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian North | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Stowmarket Town | Redbridge | 55 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 90 | 100 | 81 | 1 | 0 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian North | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Witham Town | Waltham Forest | 65 | 70 | 100 | 70 | 80 | 100 | 81 | 1 | 100 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South East | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Broadbridge Heath | Cray Valley (PM) | 60 | 60 | 50 | 55 | 80 | 67 | 62 | 3 | 67 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South East | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Erith & Belvedere | Burgess Hill Town | 60 | 60 | 33 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 47 | 1 | 100 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South East | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Herne Bay | East Grinstead Town | 30 | 30 | 17 | 55 | 70 | 50 | 42 | 1 | 0 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South East | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Hythe Town | Merstham | 50 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 48 | 1 | 100 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South East | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Lancing | Chichester City | 25 | 30 | 0 | 60 | 70 | 100 | 47 | 3 | 100 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South East | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Phoenix Sports | Sheppey United | 35 | 50 | 33 | 65 | 70 | 83 | 56 | 1 | 100 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South East | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Three Bridges | Beckenham Town | 35 | 30 | 0 | 25 | 20 | 17 | 21 | 4 | 25 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Ashford Town (Middlesex) | Thatcham Town | 55 | 60 | 67 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 50 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Badshot Lea | Southall | 50 | 70 | 50 | 40 | 30 | 50 | 48 | 1 | 0 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Chertsey Town | Westfield | 50 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 83 | 54 | 2 | 100 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Chipstead | Binfield | 60 | 60 | 67 | 45 | 40 | 83 | 59 | 2 | 50 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Leatherhead | South Park | 60 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 60 | 67 | 56 | 3 | 0 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Marlow | Corinthian-Casuals | 45 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 70 | 50 | 53 | 1 | 0 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Metropolitan Police FC | Hartley Wintney | 70 | 50 | 83 | 40 | 60 | 50 | 59 | 5 | 40 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Raynes Park Vale | Hanworth Villa | 50 | 60 | 67 | 35 | 30 | 50 | 49 | 1 | 0 |
England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Uxbridge | Mole Valley SCR | 60 | 50 | 83 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 54 | 3 | 67 |
Slovenia | 3. SNL | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Šampion Celje | Krško | 40 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 67 | 47 | 3 | 67 |
Azerbaijan | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Sabah | Zira | 50 | 40 | 33 | 65 | 70 | 50 | 51 | 8 | 75 |
Spain | Primera Division Women | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Atletico Madrid W | Valencia W | 40 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 33 | 44 | 8 | 50 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 7 | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Rayo Vallecano II | Real Madrid III | 60 | 60 | 67 | 70 | 70 | 50 | 63 | 1 | 100 |
Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8 | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Valencia U19 II | Alboraya U19 II | 55 | 50 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 33 | 40 | 1 | 100 |
Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8 | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | La Nucía U19 | CF San José U19 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 52 | 1 | 0 |
Austria | Landesliga: Steiermark | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | FSC Hochegger Dächer | Gnas | 50 | 70 | 67 | 60 | 60 | 33 | 57 | 1 | 0 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - Center | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Dinamo OO | NK Lukavec | 30 | 40 | 17 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 36 | 2 | 50 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - Center | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Zelina | Bistra | 30 | 40 | 17 | 40 | 40 | 17 | 31 | 1 | 0 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - Center | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Segesta Sisak | Samobor | 40 | 50 | 33 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 47 | 2 | 0 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - Center | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Zagorec | Sava Strmec | 40 | 40 | 50 | 70 | 70 | 67 | 56 | 1 | 100 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - Center | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Vrapče Zagreb | Trešnjevka | 20 | 40 | 17 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 35 | 4 | 25 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - West | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Cres | Naprijed Hreljin | 55 | 30 | 67 | 50 | 60 | 33 | 49 | 3 | 67 |
Serbia | Srpska Liga - Belgrade | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Budućnost Dobanovci | Sinđelić Beograd | 55 | 40 | 67 | 45 | 20 | 67 | 49 | 5 | 60 |
Serbia | Srpska Liga - Belgrade | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Rad Beograd | Brodarac | 60 | 40 | 100 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 59 | 1 | 0 |
Serbia | Srpska Liga - Vojvodina | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Hajduk 1912 Kula | Podunavac | 35 | 40 | 33 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 50 | 2 | 0 |
Serbia | Srpska Liga - Vojvodina | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Jedinstvo Stara Pazova | Dinamo Pancevo | 60 | 60 | 67 | 60 | 30 | 33 | 52 | 2 | 100 |
Serbia | Srpska Liga - Vojvodina | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Becej | Kabel Novi Sad | 65 | 60 | 83 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 65 | 2 | 50 |
Serbia | Srpska Liga - Vojvodina | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Maj Ruma | Radnički Zrenjanin | 40 | 60 | 0 | 65 | 70 | 50 | 47 | 3 | 33 |
Republic of Ireland | Women's National League | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Bohemians WFC W | Cork City W | 70 | 70 | 67 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 63 | 7 | 43 |
Sweden | Ettan: South | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Oskarshamns AIK | Ljungskile | 60 | 40 | 67 | 55 | 70 | 50 | 57 | 8 | 12 |
Chile | Primera Division | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Huachipato | Universidad Católica | 45 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 70 | 83 | 60 | 8 | 50 |
Georgia | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi | Samtredia | 60 | 60 | 100 | 25 | 40 | 0 | 47 | 8 | 62 |
Moldova | National Division | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Zimbru | CSF Bălți | 70 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 8 | 75 |
Estonia | Esiliiga A | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Flora II | Levadia II | 45 | 50 | 83 | 65 | 60 | 50 | 59 | 8 | 37 |
Estonia | Esiliiga A | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Viimsi | FC Tallinn | 50 | 70 | 50 | 35 | 40 | 17 | 44 | 8 | 37 |
Estonia | Esiliiga A | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Tabasalu | Harju Jalgpallikool | 45 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 30 | 33 | 48 | 3 | 33 |
Estonia | Esiliiga A | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Paide U21 | Tartu Welco | 40 | 30 | 67 | 65 | 50 | 83 | 56 | 5 | 40 |
Estonia | Esiliiga A | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Elva | Tallinna Kalev II | 65 | 70 | 67 | 35 | 60 | 33 | 55 | 6 | 33 |
Benin | Championnat National | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Cavaliers | Ayema | 70 | 80 | 50 | 90 | 90 | 100 | 80 | 2 | 100 |
Benin | Championnat National | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Requins | Dadjè | 75 | 80 | 67 | 50 | 80 | 67 | 70 | 2 | 100 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - East | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Slavonija Pozega | Valpovka | 55 | 40 | 67 | 40 | 50 | 33 | 47 | 2 | 100 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - East | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Sloga Nova Gradiska | Tomislav Cerna | 45 | 60 | 50 | 55 | 60 | 83 | 59 | 1 | 0 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - East | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Čepin | Kutjevo | 50 | 50 | 67 | 45 | 40 | 33 | 47 | 4 | 50 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - East | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Dakovo-Croatia | Tomislav | 30 | 30 | 33 | 50 | 50 | 83 | 46 | 1 | 0 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - East | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Svačić | Granicar Zupanja | 80 | 70 | 83 | 55 | 60 | 17 | 61 | 2 | 100 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - East | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Oriolik Oriovac | Vuteks-Sloga | 75 | 80 | 83 | 45 | 20 | 50 | 59 | 2 | 100 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - East | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Bedem Ivankovo | Borac Kneževi Vinogradi | 65 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 60 | 33 | 50 | 2 | 100 |
Croatia | 3. HNL - East | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | NAŠK Našice | Slavija Pleternica | 50 | 70 | 67 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 52 | 4 | 50 |
Lithuania | A Lyga | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | FA Šiauliai | TransINVEST Vilnius | 60 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 30 | 67 | 56 | 1 | 0 |
Benin | Championnat National | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Hodio | Panthères | 75 | 80 | 100 | 70 | 70 | 83 | 80 | 2 | 100 |
Benin | Championnat National | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Police Benin | Djeffa | 55 | 100 | 50 | 60 | 70 | 83 | 70 | 2 | 100 |
Benin | Championnat National | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | UPI-ONM | Avrankou Omnisport | 50 | 40 | 33 | 60 | 60 | 83 | 54 | 2 | 0 |
Belarus | Vysshaya Liga | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Isloch | Shakhtyor | 50 | 50 | 33 | 60 | 40 | 50 | 47 | 8 | 87 |
Belgium | Super League Women | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Mechelen W | Charleroi | 40 | 50 | 33 | 50 | 30 | 50 | 42 | 6 | 50 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | Premier Liga | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Borac Banja Luka | Zrinjski | 70 | 60 | 67 | 65 | 70 | 83 | 69 | 8 | 62 |
Latvia | Women League | 30/03/2024 | 14:00:00 | Metta W | Auda W | 35 | 20 | 17 | 60 | 40 | 50 | 37 | 3 | 33 |
Spain | La Liga | 30/03/2024 | 14:15:00 | Almería | Osasuna | 55 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 54 | 8 | 62 |
Spain | La Liga 2 | 30/03/2024 | 14:15:00 | FC Andorra | Mirandés | 70 | 50 | 67 | 65 | 80 | 67 | 66 | 3 | 33 |
Spain | La Liga 2 | 30/03/2024 | 14:15:00 | SD Eibar | Eldense | 50 | 60 | 67 | 50 | 40 | 67 | 56 | 1 | 0 |
Spain | La Liga 2 | 30/03/2024 | 14:15:00 | Leganés | FC Cartagena | 55 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 59 | 7 | 43 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone A | 30/03/2024 | 14:15:00 | Novara | Lumezzane | 45 | 40 | 33 | 50 | 60 | 33 | 43 | 1 | 0 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone A | 30/03/2024 | 14:15:00 | Union ArzignanoChiampo | Triestina | 65 | 60 | 83 | 40 | 60 | 67 | 62 | 6 | 50 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone C | 30/03/2024 | 14:15:00 | Juve Stabia | ACR Messina | 55 | 80 | 33 | 60 | 60 | 33 | 53 | 6 | 83 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone B | 30/03/2024 | 14:15:00 | Cesena | Pescara | 80 | 90 | 83 | 50 | 40 | 33 | 63 | 5 | 80 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone B | 30/03/2024 | 14:15:00 | Virtus Entella | Pontedera | 70 | 60 | 67 | 45 | 70 | 33 | 57 | 8 | 62 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone B | 30/03/2024 | 14:15:00 | Ancona | SPAL | 50 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 20 | 50 | 44 | 1 | 0 |
Belgium | Super League Women | 30/03/2024 | 14:15:00 | Club Brugge W | St. Liege W | 65 | 40 | 67 | 60 | 60 | 83 | 62 | 8 | 62 |
Luxembourg | National Division | 30/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Victoria Rosport | Fola Esch | 40 | 40 | 17 | 40 | 30 | 67 | 39 | 7 | 43 |
Netherlands | Eredivisie | 30/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | NEC | PSV | 35 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 7 | 43 |
Portugal | Segunda Liga | 30/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | AVS | Santa Clara | 40 | 70 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 52 | 1 | 0 |
Portugal | Segunda Liga | 30/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Porto II | Penafiel | 50 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 67 | 59 | 8 | 25 |
Portugal | Primeira Liga | 30/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Vitória SC | Moreirense | 40 | 50 | 33 | 70 | 70 | 100 | 60 | 8 | 37 |
Portugal | Primeira Liga | 30/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Arouca | Farense | 55 | 60 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 17 | 39 | 4 | 25 |
Germany | 3. Liga | 30/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Freiburg II | 1860 München | 55 | 70 | 67 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 63 | 5 | 80 |
South Africa | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | TS Galaxy | AmaZulu | 60 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 57 | 7 | 57 |
Netherlands | Eredivisie Women | 30/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Fortuna Sittard W | Utrecht W | 60 | 70 | 83 | 60 | 60 | 83 | 69 | 2 | 100 |
Netherlands | Eredivisie Women | 30/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | PEC Zwolle W | Excelsior Rotterdam W | 45 | 60 | 50 | 35 | 40 | 33 | 44 | 8 | 37 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 11 | 30/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Inter Manacor | Alaior | 55 | 60 | 83 | 65 | 80 | 83 | 71 | 1 | 0 |
Gibraltar | Premier Division | 30/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Mons Calpe | College Cosmo | 30 | 50 | 33 | 35 | 40 | 33 | 37 | 5 | 20 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division B | 30/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Sokol Nespeky | Hvězda Cheb | 40 | 40 | 67 | 70 | 70 | 50 | 56 | 1 | 100 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division A | 30/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Doubravka | Hořovicko | 45 | 30 | 33 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 46 | 2 | 100 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division A | 30/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Rokycany | Příbram II | 55 | 50 | 67 | 50 | 50 | 83 | 59 | 2 | 50 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division A | 30/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Spartak Sobeslav | Tachov | 45 | 40 | 33 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 46 | 2 | 50 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division A | 30/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Otava Katovice | Baník Sokolov | 30 | 30 | 50 | 30 | 40 | 17 | 33 | 1 | 0 |
Czech Republic | 3. Liga CFL | 30/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Sokol Zápy | Sokol Brozany | 50 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 60 | 8 | 50 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division C | 30/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Ústí nad Orlicí | Trutnov | 50 | 50 | 50 | 25 | 20 | 33 | 38 | 3 | 33 |
Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division C | 30/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Cidlina Novy Bydzov | Chrudim II | 40 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 60 | 33 | 46 | 2 | 50 |
Malta | Fa Trophy | 30/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Mosta | Sliema Wanderers | 65 | 70 | 67 | 75 | 60 | 67 | 67 | 8 | 62 |
Greece | Super League | 30/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | Volos NFC | Kifisia | 55 | 40 | 67 | 40 | 30 | 50 | 47 | 2 | 50 |
Denmark | First Division | 30/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | AaB | SønderjyskE | 15 | 10 | 0 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 33 | 8 | 50 |
South Africa | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 14:45:00 | Sekhukhune United | Orlando Pirates | 75 | 60 | 83 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 65 | 7 | 57 |
Croatia | 1. HNL | 30/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Rudeš | Rijeka | 75 | 70 | 67 | 65 | 60 | 100 | 73 | 8 | 37 |
Poland | 2. Liga East | 30/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | ŁKS Łódź II | Polonia Bytom | 50 | 40 | 67 | 25 | 50 | 33 | 44 | 1 | 0 |
Hungary | OTP Bank Liga | 30/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | MTK | Kecskemeti TE | 30 | 40 | 33 | 70 | 80 | 67 | 53 | 2 | 50 |
Russia | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Spartak Moskva | Ural | 70 | 70 | 83 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 62 | 8 | 25 |
France | Ligue 1 | 30/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Metz | Monaco | 50 | 60 | 67 | 35 | 10 | 33 | 42 | 8 | 62 |
Ukraine | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Veres | Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 45 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 83 | 55 | 4 | 50 |
Germany | Oberliga: Bayern Nord | 30/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Eltersdorf | Gebenbach | 45 | 60 | 17 | 30 | 30 | 17 | 33 | 3 | 67 |
Austria | Regionalliga: Mitte | 30/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Ried II | Vorwärts Steyr | 30 | 50 | 17 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 45 | 1 | 0 |
Belgium | 1st National Women | 30/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Chastre W | Moldavo W | 65 | 60 | 67 | 60 | 50 | 83 | 64 | 2 | 100 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 6 | 30/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Torrellano | Acero | 55 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 51 | 4 | 50 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 6 | 30/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Jove Espanol | Gandia | 70 | 70 | 67 | 40 | 30 | 50 | 54 | 3 | 33 |
Mexico | Liga Premier Serie B | 30/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Huracanes Izcalli | Ciervos | 50 | 70 | 50 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 56 | 4 | 50 |
Serbia | Prva Liga | 30/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Kolubara | Inđija | 55 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 54 | 2 | 50 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 13 | 30/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Montecasillas | Bullense | 50 | 60 | 67 | 60 | 60 | 83 | 63 | 1 | 0 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 13 | 30/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Racing Murcia | Algar | 60 | 80 | 67 | 45 | 40 | 33 | 54 | 1 | 0 |
Republic of Ireland | Women's National League | 30/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Shamrock Rovers W | Treaty United W | 40 | 40 | 0 | 65 | 80 | 67 | 49 | 2 | 50 |
Ethiopia | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Ethiopian Medhin | Awassa Kenema | 60 | 70 | 67 | 40 | 30 | 17 | 47 | 4 | 75 |
Rwanda | National Soccer League | 30/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Kiyovu Sports | Musanze | 45 | 40 | 67 | 80 | 90 | 83 | 67 | 8 | 62 |
Austria | Tipico Bundesliga | 30/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Wolfsberger AC | Rheindorf Altach | 55 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 17 | 43 | 8 | 50 |
Austria | Tipico Bundesliga | 30/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Austria Lustenau | WSG Tirol | 75 | 70 | 83 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 64 | 8 | 25 |
Romania | Liga 1 | 30/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Universitatea Cluj | UTA Arad | 70 | 60 | 100 | 55 | 70 | 50 | 67 | 8 | 50 |
Latvia | Women League | 30/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | SFK Rīga W | Liepājas FS W | 70 | 70 | 67 | 50 | 60 | 33 | 58 | 3 | 33 |
Guinea | Ligue 1 | 30/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Horoya | ASM Sangarédi | 75 | 70 | 100 | 80 | 90 | 67 | 80 | 1 | 100 |
Guinea | Ligue 1 | 30/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Wakirya | Flamme Olympique | 90 | 100 | 83 | 85 | 90 | 100 | 91 | 1 | 100 |
Guinea | Ligue 1 | 30/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Ashanti GB | Renaissance | 80 | 70 | 83 | 85 | 70 | 100 | 81 | 1 | 100 |
Argentina | Primera B Nacional | 30/03/2024 | 15:05:00 | Arsenal de Sarandi | Chacarita Juniors | 60 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 70 | 83 | 66 | 2 | 50 |
Poland | Ekstraklasa | 30/03/2024 | 15:30:00 | Piast Gliwice | Śląsk Wrocław | 60 | 80 | 67 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 62 | 8 | 62 |
Poland | 1. Liga | 30/03/2024 | 15:30:00 | Chrobry Głogów | Wisła Kraków | 40 | 50 | 33 | 45 | 20 | 33 | 37 | 3 | 0 |
Slovenia | 1. SNL | 30/03/2024 | 15:30:00 | Celje | Aluminij | 45 | 20 | 0 | 65 | 70 | 83 | 47 | 8 | 37 |
Switzerland | Nationalliga B Women | 30/03/2024 | 15:30:00 | Küssnacht am Rigi W | Zürich II W | 75 | 70 | 83 | 45 | 30 | 33 | 56 | 3 | 67 |
Switzerland | Nationalliga A Women | 30/03/2024 | 15:30:00 | Thun W | Servette Chênois W | 50 | 60 | 100 | 40 | 50 | 17 | 53 | 1 | 0 |
Russia | FNL | 30/03/2024 | 15:30:00 | Rodina Moskva | Volgar Astrakhan | 65 | 60 | 67 | 65 | 80 | 67 | 67 | 2 | 50 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 3 | 30/03/2024 | 15:30:00 | Revilla | Cultural Guarnizo | 70 | 80 | 83 | 60 | 40 | 50 | 64 | 4 | 75 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 13 | 30/03/2024 | 15:30:00 | Atlético Pulpileño | Plus Ultra | 65 | 60 | 67 | 65 | 80 | 33 | 62 | 1 | 100 |
Uruguay | Primera Division | 30/03/2024 | 15:30:00 | Rampla Juniors | Fénix | 55 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 70 | 50 | 56 | 7 | 29 |
Slovakia | Fortuna Liga | 30/03/2024 | 15:30:00 | Slovan Bratislava | Podbrezová | 50 | 50 | 83 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 58 | 8 | 37 |
Israel | Ligat ha'Al | 30/03/2024 | 15:30:00 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | Ashdod | 55 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 30 | 67 | 56 | 8 | 37 |
Luxembourg | National Division | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | F91 Dudelange | UNA Strassen | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 83 | 59 | 6 | 0 |
Luxembourg | National Division | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Marisca Mersch | Mondorf-les-Bains | 25 | 20 | 67 | 45 | 20 | 50 | 38 | 1 | 0 |
Luxembourg | National Division | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Swift Hesperange | Mondercange | 35 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 40 | 33 | 38 | 2 | 50 |
Luxembourg | National Division | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | UT Pétange | Racing | 55 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 8 | 62 |
Czech Republic | Fortuna Liga | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Slovácko | Slavia Praha | 35 | 50 | 17 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 44 | 8 | 62 |
Montenegro | First League | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Budućnost | Petrovac | 45 | 40 | 67 | 35 | 40 | 33 | 43 | 8 | 12 |
Italy | Serie A | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Lazio | Juventus | 55 | 70 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 48 | 8 | 37 |
Switzerland | Nationalliga B Women | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Schlieren W | Sion W | 60 | 50 | 50 | 30 | 30 | 50 | 45 | 1 | 100 |
Switzerland | Nationalliga A Women | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Basel W | Young Boys W | 35 | 30 | 33 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 3 | 0 |
Netherlands | Tweede Divisie | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Almere City II | Spakenburg | 30 | 20 | 33 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 23 | 2 | 0 |
Netherlands | Derde Divisie: Zondag | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Meerssen | OSS '20 | 35 | 30 | 17 | 40 | 50 | 67 | 40 | 1 | 0 |
Netherlands | Derde Divisie: Zondag | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | UNA | TEC | 50 | 50 | 33 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 65 | 2 | 100 |
Slovenia | 3. SNL | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Dobrovce | Smartno | 50 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 2 | 50 |
Bulgaria | Parva Liga | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | CSKA Sofia | 55 | 40 | 50 | 80 | 50 | 83 | 60 | 5 | 60 |
Mexico | Liga Premier Serie A | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Leones Negros | Mexicali FC | 55 | 60 | 67 | 70 | 80 | 50 | 64 | 2 | 50 |
Albania | Superliga | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Dinamo Tirana | Skënderbeu Korçë | 50 | 50 | 50 | 70 | 60 | 100 | 63 | 8 | 62 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 9 | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | At. Malagueño | Málaga City | 60 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 60 | 2 | 0 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 9 | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Torreperogil | Mancha Real | 60 | 50 | 67 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 57 | 1 | 100 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 13 | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Balsicas Atlético | Lorca Deportiva | 45 | 60 | 17 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 44 | 1 | 0 |
Spain | Tercera - Group 13 | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Muleño | UD Caravaca | 40 | 20 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 44 | 2 | 50 |
Republic of Ireland | Women's National League | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Peamount United W | Wexford Youths | 70 | 50 | 67 | 45 | 30 | 50 | 52 | 8 | 37 |
Switzerland | Super League | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | Lugano | 35 | 10 | 33 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 35 | 2 | 50 |
Switzerland | Super League | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Winterthur | Servette | 45 | 50 | 33 | 55 | 70 | 67 | 53 | 8 | 25 |
Switzerland | Challenge League | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Baden | Wil | 40 | 40 | 33 | 50 | 30 | 33 | 38 | 2 | 100 |
Georgia | Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Gagra | Samgurali | 45 | 40 | 33 | 55 | 40 | 67 | 47 | 8 | 50 |
Italy | Serie A Women | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Como | AC Milan W | 50 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 52 | 4 | 50 |
Congo | Ligue 1 | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Otôho d'Oyo | Diables Noirs | 70 | 50 | 83 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 56 | 2 | 50 |
Cyprus | 1. Division | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Nea Salamis | Karmiotissa | 70 | 60 | 67 | 30 | 30 | 33 | 48 | 8 | 50 |
Cyprus | 1. Division | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | AEL | Ethnikos Achna | 30 | 20 | 17 | 35 | 40 | 50 | 32 | 8 | 50 |
Israel | Ligat ha'Al | 30/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Bnei Sakhnin | 45 | 40 | 33 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 42 | 8 | 50 |
Sierra Leone | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 16:15:00 | Bo Rangers | Real Republicans | 65 | 80 | 83 | 65 | 80 | 33 | 68 | 2 | 50 |
Sierra Leone | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 16:15:00 | Lamboi | Wusum Stars | 85 | 90 | 67 | 65 | 50 | 33 | 65 | 3 | 33 |
Wales | Welsh Cup | 30/03/2024 | 16:15:00 | Cardiff MU | The New Saints | 35 | 30 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 33 | 45 | 8 | 50 |
Belgium | Pro League | 30/03/2024 | 16:15:00 | OH Leuven | Mechelen | 60 | 60 | 67 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 59 | 8 | 50 |
Luxembourg | National Division | 30/03/2024 | 16:30:00 | Progrès Niedercorn | Wiltz | 50 | 50 | 67 | 30 | 30 | 33 | 43 | 4 | 25 |
England | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 16:30:00 | Aston Villa | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 40 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 44 | 8 | 50 |
Spain | La Liga | 30/03/2024 | 16:30:00 | Valencia | Mallorca | 55 | 50 | 67 | 60 | 70 | 50 | 59 | 7 | 43 |
Spain | La Liga 2 | 30/03/2024 | 16:30:00 | Albacete | Huesca | 35 | 40 | 17 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 59 | 7 | 57 |
Spain | La Liga 2 | 30/03/2024 | 16:30:00 | Sporting Gijón | Racing Santander | 60 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 17 | 43 | 6 | 67 |
Scotland | League One | 30/03/2024 | 16:30:00 | Montrose | Falkirk | 50 | 40 | 33 | 55 | 50 | 33 | 43 | 8 | 50 |
Germany | Bundesliga | 30/03/2024 | 16:30:00 | FC Bayern München | Borussia Dortmund | 50 | 60 | 17 | 35 | 50 | 33 | 41 | 8 | 12 |
Serbia | Super Liga | 30/03/2024 | 16:30:00 | Partizan | Spartak Subotica | 45 | 30 | 17 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 47 | 8 | 50 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone A | 30/03/2024 | 16:30:00 | Mantova | Atalanta II | 55 | 50 | 50 | 70 | 70 | 50 | 57 | 1 | 100 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone A | 30/03/2024 | 16:30:00 | Giana Erminio | Fiorenzuola | 55 | 50 | 83 | 35 | 40 | 33 | 49 | 3 | 33 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone A | 30/03/2024 | 16:30:00 | Pro Patria | Legnago Salus | 55 | 70 | 50 | 30 | 40 | 0 | 41 | 3 | 0 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone A | 30/03/2024 | 16:30:00 | Virtus Verona | Renate | 60 | 70 | 50 | 50 | 30 | 67 | 54 | 7 | 57 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone C | 30/03/2024 | 16:30:00 | Potenza Calcio | Crotone | 60 | 60 | 67 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 58 | 3 | 33 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone C | 30/03/2024 | 16:30:00 | Latina | Foggia | 55 | 70 | 33 | 45 | 70 | 50 | 54 | 5 | 0 |
Estonia | Esiliiga B | 30/03/2024 | 16:30:00 | Tartu Kalev | Pärnu | 35 | 40 | 33 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 38 | 5 | 40 |
Greece | Super League | 30/03/2024 | 16:30:00 | PAS Giannina | Panaitolikos | 35 | 40 | 17 | 35 | 30 | 33 | 32 | 8 | 50 |
Netherlands | Eredivisie | 30/03/2024 | 16:45:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | Fortuna Sittard | 50 | 40 | 33 | 55 | 70 | 33 | 47 | 8 | 50 |
United Arab Emirates | Uae League | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Al Ain | Al Sharjah | 45 | 40 | 67 | 25 | 10 | 33 | 37 | 8 | 37 |
United Arab Emirates | Uae League | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Al Wasl | Khorfakkan Club | 35 | 30 | 83 | 25 | 30 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 50 |
United Arab Emirates | Uae League | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Al Bataeh | Al Jazira | 35 | 40 | 17 | 20 | 40 | 33 | 31 | 3 | 0 |
France | Ligue 2 | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Amiens SC | Pau | 55 | 40 | 33 | 35 | 40 | 67 | 45 | 7 | 57 |
France | Ligue 2 | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Bordeaux | Paris | 40 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 67 | 50 | 3 | 0 |
France | Ligue 2 | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Laval | Bastia | 40 | 20 | 17 | 65 | 50 | 83 | 46 | 5 | 80 |
France | Ligue 2 | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Troyes | Rodez | 50 | 30 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 46 | 4 | 50 |
France | Ligue 2 | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Dunkerque | Annecy | 50 | 70 | 33 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 48 | 1 | 100 |
France | Ligue 2 | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Concarneau | Angers SCO | 50 | 30 | 33 | 60 | 70 | 67 | 52 | 1 | 100 |
France | Ligue 2 | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Grenoble Foot 38 | Guingamp | 45 | 50 | 67 | 70 | 70 | 83 | 64 | 8 | 50 |
France | Ligue 2 | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Quevilly Rouen | Caen | 50 | 40 | 83 | 55 | 30 | 67 | 54 | 6 | 50 |
Portugal | Primeira Liga | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Boavista | Rio Ave | 40 | 40 | 33 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 8 | 75 |
Switzerland | Nationalliga B Women | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Biel-Bienne W | Yverdon W | 60 | 70 | 83 | 55 | 50 | 83 | 67 | 1 | 0 |
Switzerland | Nationalliga B Women | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Wil W | Solothurn W | 35 | 20 | 67 | 65 | 50 | 83 | 53 | 3 | 33 |
Switzerland | Nationalliga A Women | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Luzern W | St. Gallen W | 70 | 70 | 83 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 57 | 6 | 33 |
Spain | Primera Division Women | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Villarreal W | Real Madrid W | 45 | 30 | 17 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 38 | 6 | 67 |
Mexico | Liga Premier Serie B | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Chilpancingo | FC Santiago | 70 | 70 | 83 | 65 | 60 | 50 | 66 | 1 | 100 |
Mexico | Liga Premier Serie A | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | San Juan de Aragón | Reboceros La Piedad | 75 | 80 | 100 | 75 | 80 | 50 | 77 | 1 | 100 |
Israel | Liga Alef - North | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Hapoel Kfar Kana | Hapoel Bnei Zalafa | 60 | 60 | 83 | 40 | 50 | 33 | 54 | 5 | 20 |
United Arab Emirates | Division 1 | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Gulf Heroes | Al Thaid | 45 | 60 | 67 | 45 | 40 | 67 | 54 | 5 | 20 |
United Arab Emirates | Division 1 | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Al Dhafra | Dibba Al Fujairah | 25 | 20 | 17 | 70 | 50 | 67 | 41 | 7 | 43 |
United Arab Emirates | Division 1 | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Al Urooba | Dubai United | 45 | 40 | 50 | 35 | 10 | 67 | 41 | 1 | 0 |
USA | Major League Soccer | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Philadelphia Union | Minnesota United | 45 | 50 | 50 | 35 | 30 | 50 | 43 | 6 | 0 |
Brazil | Paulista A3 | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Desportivo Brasil | Catanduva | 65 | 70 | 83 | 70 | 70 | 50 | 68 | 1 | 100 |
Ecuador | Liga Pro | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Mushuc Runa | Aucas | 60 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 33 | 48 | 8 | 50 |
Oman | Professional League | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Al-Rustaq | Bahla | 50 | 60 | 50 | 70 | 80 | 83 | 65 | 7 | 86 |
Djibouti | Division 1 | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | SDC Group / H. Balbala | Gendarmerie | 75 | 80 | 83 | 55 | 70 | 67 | 72 | 2 | 50 |
United Arab Emirates | Arabian Gulf Reserve League | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Shabab Al Ahli U21 | Al Wahda U21 | 35 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 60 | 17 | 38 | 4 | 0 |
United Arab Emirates | Arabian Gulf Reserve League | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Ajman U21 | Al Ittihad Kalba U21 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 50 | 20 | 67 | 44 | 5 | 80 |
Greece | Super League | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | OFI | Atromitos | 45 | 30 | 50 | 45 | 30 | 33 | 39 | 8 | 12 |
Israel | Lig Bet - Play-offs | 30/03/2024 | 17:00:00 | Ihud Bnei Baka | Maccabi Achva Fureidis | 35 | 40 | 33 | 80 | 80 | 83 | 58 | 1 | 100 |
Israel | Lig Bet - Play-offs | 30/03/2024 | 17:15:00 | Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa | Hapoel Hod Hasharon | 75 | 70 | 67 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 67 | 6 | 17 |
Croatia | 1. HNL | 30/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Hajduk Split | Dinamo Zagreb | 60 | 60 | 67 | 65 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 8 | 50 |
Hungary | OTP Bank Liga | 30/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Zalaegerszegi TE | Diósgyőr | 45 | 20 | 17 | 35 | 20 | 33 | 28 | 8 | 25 |
Belgium | 1st National Women | 30/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Anderlecht II W | Tienen W | 70 | 80 | 83 | 40 | 60 | 67 | 67 | 1 | 0 |
France | National | 30/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Villefranche | Sochaux | 65 | 70 | 83 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 64 | 2 | 0 |
France | National | 30/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Nancy | Chasselay MDA | 50 | 60 | 17 | 40 | 30 | 33 | 38 | 1 | 100 |
France | National | 30/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Avranches | Rouen | 45 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 70 | 67 | 55 | 1 | 100 |
Qatar | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Qatar SC | Al Wakrah | 40 | 30 | 17 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 36 | 8 | 75 |
Qatar | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Al Arabi | Al Gharafa | 35 | 30 | 0 | 30 | 40 | 33 | 28 | 8 | 50 |
Gibraltar | Premier Division | 30/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Glacis United | Magpies | 50 | 50 | 33 | 45 | 50 | 17 | 41 | 7 | 57 |
Argentina | Primera B Metropolitana | 30/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | UAI Urquiza | Sacachispas | 55 | 50 | 67 | 70 | 70 | 67 | 63 | 8 | 37 |
Argentina | Primera B Metropolitana | 30/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Colegiales | Deportivo Merlo | 35 | 30 | 50 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 49 | 6 | 50 |
Argentina | Primera B Metropolitana | 30/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Villa San Carlos | Los Andes | 25 | 20 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 67 | 42 | 8 | 50 |
Argentina | Primera B Metropolitana | 30/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Sportivo Italiano | Midland | 55 | 40 | 67 | 70 | 50 | 100 | 64 | 8 | 87 |
Argentina | Primera B Metropolitana | 30/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Argentino Merlo | Fénix | 65 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 60 | 33 | 57 | 2 | 50 |
Argentina | Primera B Metropolitana | 30/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Comunicaciones | Deportivo Armenio | 75 | 70 | 50 | 65 | 60 | 50 | 62 | 8 | 75 |
Kuwait | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Al Salmiyah | Al Arabi SC | 40 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 30 | 33 | 39 | 8 | 25 |
Kuwait | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Al Nasar | Al Kuwait | 50 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 30 | 33 | 42 | 8 | 37 |
Israel | Lig Bet - Play-offs | 30/03/2024 | 17:30:00 | Shikun HaMizrah | Hapoel Bnei Ashdod | 75 | 70 | 83 | 25 | 30 | 33 | 53 | 2 | 50 |
Poland | Ekstraklasa | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Pogoń Szczecin | Cracovia Kraków | 50 | 30 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 47 | 8 | 12 |
Belgium | First Amateur Division | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Royal Antwerp II | URSL Visé | 60 | 40 | 67 | 50 | 30 | 67 | 52 | 3 | 33 |
Poland | 1. Liga | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Podbeskidzie | Nieciecza | 60 | 40 | 50 | 35 | 40 | 33 | 43 | 6 | 17 |
Belgium | First Division B | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Deinze | Zulte-Waregem | 40 | 30 | 33 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 42 | 2 | 0 |
Belgium | First Division B | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Standard Liège II | Lierse Kempenzonen | 35 | 40 | 17 | 30 | 40 | 17 | 30 | 3 | 33 |
Slovenia | 2. SNL | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Nafta | Beltinci | 55 | 60 | 83 | 65 | 70 | 50 | 64 | 8 | 50 |
Netherlands | Eredivisie | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | Excelsior | 45 | 40 | 83 | 25 | 10 | 33 | 39 | 8 | 37 |
Netherlands | Eredivisie | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | RKC Waalwijk | SC Heerenveen | 40 | 30 | 67 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 53 | 8 | 25 |
Belgium | Second Amateur Division: VFV A | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Dikkelvenne | Sparta Petegem | 40 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 40 | 2 | 0 |
Saudi Arabia | Pro League | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Al Nassr | Al Tai | 35 | 40 | 33 | 45 | 70 | 50 | 45 | 5 | 40 |
Saudi Arabia | Pro League | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Al Shabab | Al Hilal | 55 | 50 | 67 | 55 | 70 | 50 | 58 | 8 | 37 |
Saudi Arabia | Pro League | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Al Riyadh | Abha | 35 | 40 | 33 | 35 | 20 | 50 | 35 | 1 | 100 |
Saudi Arabia | Youth League | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Al Jeel U19 | Al Hilal U19 | 75 | 60 | 100 | 85 | 80 | 100 | 83 | 2 | 50 |
Saudi Arabia | Youth League | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Al Taawon U19 | Al Ittihad U19 | 65 | 20 | 100 | 65 | 80 | 83 | 69 | 2 | 0 |
Saudi Arabia | Youth League | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Jeddah U19 | Al Ittifaq U19 | 90 | 90 | 100 | 65 | 50 | 83 | 80 | 2 | 50 |
Saudi Arabia | Youth League | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Ohod U19 | Al Raed U19 | 70 | 60 | 100 | 70 | 50 | 83 | 72 | 1 | 0 |
Saudi Arabia | Youth League | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Al Quadisiya U19 | Al Orubah U19 | 80 | 90 | 83 | 50 | 30 | 50 | 64 | 2 | 50 |
Republic of Ireland | Women's National League | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Sligo Rovers W | Galway United W | 45 | 30 | 17 | 75 | 70 | 100 | 56 | 2 | 50 |
Colombia | Liga BetPlay | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Envigado | Atlético Nacional | 40 | 40 | 33 | 70 | 60 | 83 | 54 | 8 | 37 |
Argentina | Primera B Nacional | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Tristán Suárez | Ferro Carril Oeste | 45 | 70 | 33 | 30 | 30 | 0 | 35 | 5 | 60 |
Argentina | Primera B Nacional | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Almagro | Atlético Rafaela | 55 | 60 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 33 | 50 | 7 | 29 |
Argentina | Primera B Nacional | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Temperley | Defensores Unidos | 40 | 20 | 50 | 65 | 60 | 83 | 53 | 2 | 50 |
Brazil | Maranhense | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Maranhão | Imperatriz | 45 | 60 | 50 | 55 | 40 | 67 | 53 | 3 | 100 |
Venezuela | Primera Division | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Rayo Zuliano | UCV | 45 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 80 | 50 | 55 | 2 | 100 |
Brazil | Potiguar | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Forca e Luz | América RN | 60 | 40 | 17 | 65 | 50 | 83 | 52 | 8 | 37 |
Uruguay | Segunda Division | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Sud América | Tacuarembó | 50 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 67 | 54 | 5 | 40 |
Uruguay | Segunda Division | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Plaza Colonia | Cerrito | 60 | 70 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 67 | 57 | 5 | 20 |
Brazil | Sergipano | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Itabaiana | Dorense | 60 | 70 | 50 | 65 | 40 | 67 | 59 | 8 | 75 |
Romania | Liga 1 | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Universitatea Craiova | Rapid Bucuresti | 25 | 40 | 0 | 40 | 50 | 33 | 31 | 8 | 37 |
Brazil | Alagoano | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | ASA | CRB | 50 | 50 | 50 | 65 | 50 | 50 | 52 | 8 | 50 |
Brazil | Piauiense | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | Parnahyba | Altos | 50 | 60 | 33 | 45 | 60 | 67 | 52 | 8 | 37 |
Bolivia | Liga De Futbol Prof | 30/03/2024 | 18:00:00 | San Antonio Bulo Bulo | Real Tomayapo | 50 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 40 | 50 | 52 | 1 | 0 |
Peru | Primera Division | 30/03/2024 | 18:15:00 | Atlético Grau | Carlos Mannucci | 55 | 30 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 47 | 8 | 50 |
Germany | 2. Bundesliga | 30/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Hertha BSC | Nürnberg | 30 | 40 | 17 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 42 | 3 | 33 |
Republic of Ireland | Women's National League | 30/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Athlone Town WFC W | Shelbourne W | 50 | 80 | 50 | 70 | 70 | 50 | 62 | 6 | 83 |
Switzerland | Super League | 30/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Basel | Zürich | 40 | 50 | 17 | 50 | 60 | 67 | 47 | 8 | 50 |
Brazil | Pernambucano 1 | 30/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Náutico | Sport Recife | 70 | 90 | 67 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 64 | 8 | 25 |
Jordan | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Shabab Al Ordon | Al Ramtha | 75 | 70 | 50 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 64 | 8 | 75 |
Jordan | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Al Hussein | Ma'an | 85 | 70 | 67 | 60 | 70 | 83 | 72 | 8 | 87 |
Brazil | Mineiro 1 | 30/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Atlético Mineiro | Cruzeiro | 45 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 67 | 60 | 8 | 50 |
Brazil | Catarinense 1 | 30/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Brusque | Criciúma | 45 | 50 | 33 | 50 | 50 | 17 | 41 | 8 | 50 |
Brazil | Matogrossense | 30/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Cuiabá | União Rondonópolis | 45 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 52 | 8 | 50 |
Venezuela | Segunda Division | 30/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Real Frontera | Trujillanos | 35 | 50 | 17 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 39 | 5 | 60 |
Argentina | Primera B Metropolitana | 30/03/2024 | 18:40:00 | San Martín Burzaco | Excursionistas | 65 | 70 | 83 | 70 | 80 | 50 | 70 | 8 | 62 |
Brazil | Cearense 1 | 30/03/2024 | 18:40:00 | Fortaleza | Ceará | 45 | 60 | 67 | 40 | 50 | 33 | 49 | 8 | 37 |
Italy | Serie A | 30/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Fiorentina | Milan | 45 | 40 | 17 | 35 | 20 | 33 | 32 | 8 | 37 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone A | 30/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Pro Sesto | Vicenza | 85 | 90 | 83 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 70 | 5 | 40 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone A | 30/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Alessandria | Pro Vercelli | 75 | 90 | 83 | 55 | 50 | 33 | 64 | 7 | 29 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone C | 30/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Avellino | Picerno | 60 | 70 | 33 | 70 | 50 | 67 | 58 | 8 | 50 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone C | 30/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Audace Cerignola | Turris | 25 | 40 | 0 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 35 | 4 | 25 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone C | 30/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Brindisi | Virtus Francavilla | 65 | 60 | 50 | 70 | 60 | 100 | 67 | 2 | 100 |
Italy | Serie C: Girone B | 30/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Pineto | Recanatese | 35 | 30 | 33 | 40 | 50 | 67 | 42 | 7 | 43 |
Belgium | Pro League | 30/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | Anderlecht | Antwerp | 40 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 60 | 67 | 54 | 8 | 62 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | Premier Liga | 30/03/2024 | 18:45:00 | GOSK Gabela | Posusje | 60 | 60 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 57 | 2 | 50 |
England | Premier League | 30/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | Brentford | Manchester United | 25 | 10 | 17 | 45 | 40 | 33 | 28 | 5 | 60 |
Spain | La Liga | 30/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | FC Barcelona | Las Palmas | 30 | 50 | 67 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 56 | 5 | 40 |
Netherlands | Eredivisie | 30/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | AZ | Vitesse | 55 | 60 | 67 | 45 | 40 | 0 | 44 | 8 | 37 |
France | Ligue 1 | 30/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | Olympique Lyonnais | Reims | 60 | 70 | 67 | 45 | 40 | 33 | 52 | 8 | 50 |
USA | USL League One | 30/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | One Knoxville | Tormenta | 40 | 40 | 33 | 20 | 10 | 33 | 29 | 3 | 67 |
USA | USL Championship | 30/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | Louisville City | Birmingham Legion | 40 | 30 | 67 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 8 | 50 |
USA | Major League Soccer | 30/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | Colorado Rapids | Los Angeles FC | 30 | 50 | 17 | 60 | 70 | 83 | 52 | 8 | 62 |
Brazil | Paulista A3 | 30/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | Sertãozinho | EC São Bernardo | 65 | 50 | 67 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 4 | 50 |
Brazil | Capixaba | 30/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | Rio Branco ES | Porto Vitória | 55 | 50 | 33 | 35 | 20 | 33 | 38 | 3 | 33 |
Argentina | Superliga | 30/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | Boca Juniors | San Lorenzo | 45 | 50 | 50 | 70 | 70 | 83 | 61 | 8 | 62 |
Brazil | Carioca 1 | 30/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | Nova Iguaçu | Flamengo | 35 | 40 | 50 | 85 | 80 | 100 | 65 | 5 | 80 |
Brazil | Paraense | 30/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | Paysandu | Águia de Marabá | 55 | 50 | 33 | 70 | 80 | 83 | 62 | 8 | 75 |
Venezuela | Segunda Division | 30/03/2024 | 19:00:00 | Héroes de Falcón | Yaracuyanos | 40 | 20 | 67 | 50 | 40 | 67 | 47 | 4 | 75 |
Portugal | Primeira Liga | 30/03/2024 | 19:30:00 | Estoril | Porto | 25 | 50 | 17 | 55 | 40 | 50 | 39 | 8 | 37 |
Ecuador | Liga Pro | 30/03/2024 | 19:30:00 | Libertad | Técnico Universitario | 60 | 80 | 33 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 55 | 2 | 50 |
Suriname | Topklasse | 30/03/2024 | 19:30:00 | Flora | Leo Victor | 55 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 30 | 67 | 49 | 2 | 50 |
Chile | Primera Division | 30/03/2024 | 20:00:00 | Colo-Colo | Everton | 75 | 80 | 67 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 58 | 8 | 62 |
Chile | Primera B | 30/03/2024 | 20:00:00 | Curicó Unido | La Serena | 50 | 60 | 50 | 75 | 70 | 67 | 62 | 6 | 83 |
Colombia | Liga BetPlay | 30/03/2024 | 20:10:00 | Deportivo Pasto | Once Caldas | 70 | 60 | 67 | 60 | 70 | 50 | 63 | 8 | 87 |
Bolivia | Liga De Futbol Prof | 30/03/2024 | 20:30:00 | Guabirá | Universitario de Vinto | 55 | 20 | 33 | 65 | 70 | 83 | 54 | 5 | 100 |
Venezuela | Primera Division | 30/03/2024 | 20:45:00 | Caracas | Hermanos Colmenares | 55 | 100 | 50 | 65 | 70 | 33 | 62 | 6 | 50 |
Peru | Primera Division | 30/03/2024 | 20:45:00 | Melgar | Cienciano | 40 | 20 | 33 | 45 | 30 | 0 | 28 | 8 | 75 |
Mexico | Liga Premier Serie B | 30/03/2024 | 21:00:00 | Pachuca Premier | Artesanos Metepec | 50 | 60 | 50 | 70 | 60 | 67 | 59 | 1 | 0 |
Mexico | Liga Premier Serie B | 30/03/2024 | 21:00:00 | CDM | Cañoneros Marina | 50 | 60 | 33 | 80 | 80 | 67 | 62 | 1 | 0 |
Mexico | Liga Premier Serie A | 30/03/2024 | 21:00:00 | Colima | Durango | 45 | 40 | 17 | 55 | 60 | 33 | 42 | 4 | 75 |
Mexico | Liga Premier Serie A | 30/03/2024 | 21:00:00 | Tritons Vallarta | Los Cabos United | 65 | 70 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 33 | 50 | 2 | 100 |
Mexico | Liga Premier Serie A | 30/03/2024 | 21:00:00 | Aguacateros de Peribán | Petroleros de Salamanca | 30 | 40 | 33 | 80 | 80 | 83 | 58 | 1 | 100 |
Paraguay | Division 1 | 30/03/2024 | 21:00:00 | Cerro Porteño | Nacional Asunción | 35 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 83 | 55 | 8 | 37 |
Argentina | Primera C | 30/03/2024 | 21:00:00 | Real Pilar | Claypole | 60 | 60 | 33 | 60 | 70 | 50 | 55 | 8 | 75 |
Argentina | Superliga | 30/03/2024 | 21:00:00 | Central Cordoba SdE | Racing Club | 70 | 80 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 61 | 7 | 43 |
Uruguay | Primera Division | 30/03/2024 | 21:00:00 | Defensor Sporting | Danubio | 70 | 80 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 62 | 8 | 37 |
Guatemala | Liga Nacional | 30/03/2024 | 21:00:00 | Mixco | Malacateco | 65 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 30 | 33 | 46 | 8 | 75 |
Brazil | Potiguar | 30/03/2024 | 21:00:00 | Potiguar Mossoró | Potyguar | 45 | 60 | 50 | 70 | 70 | 50 | 57 | 4 | 25 |
Morocco | Coupe Du Trone | 30/03/2024 | 21:00:00 | Raja Casablanca | Olympic Safi | 60 | 70 | 67 | 55 | 70 | 83 | 67 | 8 | 37 |
Morocco | Coupe Du Trone | 30/03/2024 | 21:00:00 | CR Khemis Zemamra | Chabab Ben Guerir | 55 | 60 | 100 | 40 | 50 | 0 | 51 | 1 | 100 |
Brazil | Paulista A3 | 30/03/2024 | 21:15:00 | Marília | Votuporanguense | 55 | 60 | 67 | 60 | 80 | 67 | 65 | 6 | 67 |
Mexico | Liga Premier Serie A | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Mineros de Fresnillo | UA Zacatecas | 60 | 60 | 33 | 45 | 30 | 50 | 46 | 6 | 33 |
Mexico | Liga Premier Serie A | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Inter de Querétaro | Irapuato | 70 | 70 | 67 | 70 | 60 | 83 | 70 | 1 | 0 |
Mexico | Liga Premier Serie A | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Cafetaleros de Tapachula | Sporting Canamy | 55 | 60 | 67 | 60 | 50 | 67 | 60 | 3 | 33 |
Mexico | Liga Premier Serie A | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Escorpiones | Inter Playa del Carmen | 60 | 90 | 83 | 70 | 80 | 83 | 78 | 5 | 20 |
Albania | Kampionati i Femrave | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | KF Tirana W | Skënderbeu W | 75 | 80 | 67 | 75 | 70 | 100 | 78 | 2 | 50 |
USA | USL League One | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Chattanooga Red Wolves | Union Omaha | 20 | 0 | 17 | 35 | 40 | 67 | 30 | 8 | 25 |
USA | USL Championship | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Miami FC II | Charleston Battery | 65 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 58 | 8 | 37 |
USA | USL Championship | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Indy Eleven | Detroit City | 45 | 60 | 17 | 65 | 70 | 67 | 54 | 4 | 100 |
Mexico | Liga Mx Women | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Atlético San Luis W | Pachuca W | 45 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 67 | 51 | 8 | 37 |
Honduras | Liga Nacional | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Real España | Olancho | 25 | 40 | 33 | 55 | 50 | 67 | 45 | 8 | 37 |
Ecuador | Liga Pro | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Cumbaya | El Nacional | 50 | 20 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 67 | 47 | 6 | 50 |
Argentina | Torneo Federal A | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Villa Mitre | Sansinena | 70 | 80 | 83 | 70 | 80 | 67 | 75 | 8 | 62 |
Argentina | Torneo Federal A | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Deportivo Santamarina | Germinal de Rawson | 55 | 50 | 83 | 70 | 60 | 50 | 61 | 4 | 50 |
Argentina | Torneo Federal A | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Circulo Deportivo | Sol de Mayo | 55 | 50 | 83 | 55 | 70 | 67 | 63 | 8 | 37 |
Argentina | Torneo Federal A | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Cipolletti | Olimpo | 55 | 70 | 50 | 70 | 60 | 100 | 67 | 8 | 62 |
Argentina | Torneo Federal A | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Deportivo Camioneros | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 75 | 60 | 83 | 55 | 40 | 83 | 66 | 3 | 67 |
Argentina | Torneo Federal A | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | San Martín Mendoza | Juventud Unida Univ. | 60 | 50 | 83 | 45 | 30 | 50 | 53 | 4 | 50 |
Argentina | Torneo Federal A | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Argentino Monte Maíz | Ciudad de Bolívar | 55 | 50 | 83 | 60 | 60 | 33 | 57 | 7 | 29 |
Argentina | Torneo Federal A | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Gutiérrez | Huracán Las Heras | 45 | 30 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 49 | 4 | 50 |
Argentina | Torneo Federal A | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Estudiantes de San Luis | Atenas | 55 | 50 | 67 | 50 | 70 | 50 | 57 | 4 | 25 |
Argentina | Torneo Federal A | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | El Linqueño | Independiente Chivilcoy | 65 | 70 | 67 | 75 | 80 | 33 | 65 | 4 | 75 |
Argentina | Torneo Federal A | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Def. de Pronunciamiento | Douglas Haig | 70 | 50 | 67 | 55 | 60 | 33 | 56 | 8 | 87 |
Argentina | Torneo Federal A | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Sportivo Las Parejas | Defensores Belgrano VR | 45 | 50 | 33 | 65 | 60 | 100 | 59 | 8 | 62 |
Argentina | Torneo Federal A | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Crucero del Norte | Sarmiento Resistencia | 55 | 60 | 67 | 60 | 90 | 67 | 66 | 8 | 37 |
Argentina | Torneo Federal A | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Sol de América | San Martín Formosa | 55 | 60 | 50 | 75 | 80 | 50 | 62 | 4 | 100 |
Argentina | Torneo Federal A | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Boca Unidos | Central Norte | 60 | 60 | 67 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 54 | 8 | 50 |
Cameroon | Elite One | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Canon | Cotonsport | 65 | 70 | 67 | 70 | 60 | 67 | 66 | 4 | 100 |
Cameroon | Elite One | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Colombe | Stade Renard | 50 | 50 | 50 | 65 | 70 | 50 | 56 | 7 | 71 |
Cameroon | Elite One | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Dynamo de Douala | Gazelle | 55 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 52 | 2 | 50 |
Cameroon | Elite One | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Victoria United | Young Sport Academy | 40 | 40 | 50 | 75 | 80 | 67 | 59 | 2 | 50 |
Cameroon | Elite One | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Bamboutos | UMS de Loum | 55 | 60 | 83 | 60 | 50 | 67 | 62 | 4 | 50 |
Cameroon | Elite One | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Fauve Azur Elite | Fovu Club | 60 | 60 | 83 | 55 | 50 | 17 | 54 | 4 | 75 |
Cameroon | Elite One | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | APEJES Academy | Les Astres | 70 | 70 | 100 | 40 | 40 | 33 | 59 | 6 | 67 |
Cameroon | Elite One | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | PWD | Union Douala | 60 | 70 | 50 | 60 | 70 | 83 | 65 | 8 | 62 |
Cameroon | Elite One | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Aigle Royal | Avion Academy | 60 | 60 | 67 | 55 | 70 | 67 | 63 | 2 | 50 |
Suriname | Topklasse | 30/03/2024 | 22:00:00 | Transvaal | FC Inter Wanica | 60 | 60 | 67 | 40 | 50 | 33 | 52 | 1 | 0 |
Colombia | Liga BetPlay | 30/03/2024 | 22:20:00 | Boyacá Chicó | Jaguares de Córdoba | 35 | 20 | 0 | 65 | 60 | 33 | 35 | 6 | 83 |
USA | Major League Soccer | 30/03/2024 | 22:30:00 | Charlotte | Cincinnati | 55 | 60 | 67 | 60 | 20 | 50 | 52 | 4 | 75 |
USA | Major League Soccer | 30/03/2024 | 22:30:00 | DC United | CF Montréal | 45 | 40 | 33 | 35 | 30 | 17 | 33 | 8 | 50 |
USA | Major League Soccer | 30/03/2024 | 22:30:00 | Inter Miami | New York City | 35 | 40 | 33 | 65 | 60 | 67 | 50 | 8 | 50 |
USA | Major League Soccer | 30/03/2024 | 22:30:00 | Orlando City | New York RB | 65 | 50 | 67 | 55 | 70 | 67 | 62 | 8 | 50 |
USA | Major League Soccer | 30/03/2024 | 22:30:00 | Toronto | Sporting KC | 65 | 50 | 83 | 35 | 40 | 17 | 48 | 3 | 33 |
Chile | Primera Division | 30/03/2024 | 22:30:00 | Copiapó | Unión La Calera | 35 | 30 | 33 | 50 | 60 | 83 | 48 | 3 | 33 |
Chile | Primera B | 30/03/2024 | 22:30:00 | Deportes Temuco | Rangers | 35 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 44 | 8 | 50 |
Free Bets? Sweeeet
There is nothing better than free bets winnings. Fill your boots with these special offers and bonuses!