About Our Stats

What are we up to?

  • 01 UPDATES

    Stats are updated every day. We update out stats a couple of days in advance. So stats for Wednesday will be posted on Monday night etc.

  • 02 STATS

    The matches are automatically sorted by best stats averages from the next 3 days. You can easily sort and filter the data by your own preferences.

  • 03 Calculations

    We don’t include friendly matches – only competitions games (league, cup matches) for our stats. Our unique formulas work magic 😀

  • 04 Display

    The stats tables are quite wide and are best displayed on desktop and tablet devices. However, you will still be able to check them on the go on your mobile phone.

Find the best stats for your soccer bets and trades in seconds!

No need to check hundreds of stats manually looking for the best stats anymore!

  • Connector.

    Sorting

    Press on a header on the top of the tables and the content will sort automatically e.g. highest stats, earlier Kick off etc.
    TIP: Hold SHIFT whilst pressing multiple headers e.g. Date + SHIFT + KO and the matches will be sorted by date and then by time.

  • Connector.

    Filtering

    Use the filters below the table to filter the stats for desired data. For example, type “England” in the country column and you will see matches only from England. Type in “Ligue 1” in the competition column and the table will display matches from Ligue 1 only.
    TIP: Choose your desired date in the filter below the Date column to see matches from that chosen day.

  • Connector.

    Research

    Stats are great, but may not be enough to scoop all those winners. Who needs stats, if the star players are rested, the whole team has food poisoning or there is an earthquake forecast for the KO time?! 😛
    Do your homework and results will follow.

  • Just some stats explanations and you’re good to go 🙂
  • HL20 – Home Team’s last 20 matches
  • HL10H – Home Team’s last 10 matches at Home
  • HL6 – Home Team’s last 6 matches
  • AL20 – Away Team’s last 20 matches
  • AL10A – Away Team’s last 10 away matches
  • AL6 – Away Team’s last 6 matches
  • AVG – Average of all the above items.
  • H2H No – Number of Head 2 Head matches (max last 8 meetings)
  • H2H % – Percentage of matches finishing in the given outcome in the H2H meetings

Over 1.5 Goals Stats

CountryCompetitionDateKOHomeAwayHL 20HL 10 HHL 6AL 20AL 10 AAL 6AVGH2H NoH2H %
CountryCompetitionDateKOHomeAwayHL 20HL 10 HHL 6AL 20AL 10 AAL 6AVGH2H NoH2H %
England Professional Development League 12/11/2018 13:00 Crystal Palace U23 Colchester U23 80 80 83 85 80 100 85 3 100
England NPL Premier Division 13/11/2018 19:45 Witton Farsley 80 80 67 95 100 83 84 2 100
England Southern League South Division 13/11/2018 19:45 Hendon Staines 85 90 67 90 90 67 81 4 100
Indonesia Liga 1 14/11/2018 11:30 PSMS Medan PS Tira 75 80 83 80 100 83 84 1 100
England Southern League South Division 14/11/2018 19:45 Taunton Walton Casuals 90 90 83 95 90 100 91 0 0
Tunisia Ligue Professionnelle 1 14/11/2018 13:00 Esperance Tunis Gabes 55 70 67 65 50 100 68 4 75
Spain Tercera Division - Group 6 14/11/2018 16:00 Roda Torre Levante 70 80 67 55 50 50 62 2 50
Serbia Serbian Cup - 1/8 14/11/2018 13:00 Javor Radnik 75 80 83 60 70 67 72 5 20
Germany Oberliga Mittelrhein 14/11/2018 19:00 Siegburger FC Viktoria 08 80 80 50 90 90 100 82 4 100
Italy Coppa Italia Serie C 13/11/2018 19:30 Catania Catanzaro 85 90 83 70 60 83 79 6 67
Greece Greek Cup - Second round 14/11/2018 13:00 Ergotelis PAOK 90 80 100 75 70 83 83 4 75
Italy Coppa Italia Serie C 14/11/2018 15:30 Monza Novara 50 40 67 75 90 83 68 2 100
Italy Coppa Italia Serie C 14/11/2018 17:30 Pontedera Siena 70 70 67 60 60 67 66 7 71
Albania Super League 12/11/2018 13:00 Kukesi Teuta 50 50 33 80 90 100 67 8 75
Algeria Ligue 1 12/11/2018 16:00 Oran USM Alger 70 70 33 65 60 50 58 4 75
Argentina Superliga 12/11/2018 22:00 Tigre Argentinos Jrs 80 70 67 50 50 50 61 6 50
Argentina Primera B Nacional 12/11/2018 18:35 Nueva Chicago Gimnasia Mendoza 55 60 33 60 50 50 51 0 0
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana 12/11/2018 18:30 Fenix Acassuso 70 70 100 45 40 67 65 8 50
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana 12/11/2018 18:30 San Telmo UAI Urquiza 70 60 83 60 60 83 69 5 0
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana 12/11/2018 18:30 El Porvenir Ituzaingo 75 80 50 70 60 83 70 3 33
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana 12/11/2018 18:30 Laferrere Midland 70 70 67 85 80 83 76 4 100
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana 12/11/2018 19:00 Dep. Merlo Central Cordoba 75 90 83 65 70 50 72 5 100
Argentina Primera D Metropolitana 12/11/2018 18:30 Claypole Puerto Nuevo 65 60 83 55 80 17 60 5 60
Argentina Primera D Metropolitana 12/11/2018 18:30 Deportivo Muniz Yupanqui 60 70 67 60 60 50 61 5 40
Argentina Torneo Federal A 12/11/2018 19:00 Deportivo Madryn Independiente de Neuquen 75 70 83 70 60 67 71 8 75
Asia AFF Suzuki Cup 12/11/2018 11:30 Myanmar Cambodia 75 60 67 75 80 67 71 3 67
Asia AFF Suzuki Cup 12/11/2018 12:45 Malaysia Laos 65 70 67 90 90 67 75 1 100
Brazil Serie A 12/11/2018 22:00 Santos Chapecoense-SC 55 40 50 65 70 33 52 8 50
Colombia Liga Aguila - Clausura 12/11/2018 00:45 Junior Jaguares de Cordoba 65 60 67 65 70 50 63 8 50
Colombia Torneo Aguila - Winners stage 12/11/2018 20:15 U. Magdalena Quindio 85 90 83 65 50 100 79 6 83
Colombia Torneo Aguila - Winners stage 12/11/2018 20:15 Valledupar Pereira 75 80 100 70 80 100 84 6 67
Czech Republic Youth League 12/11/2018 10:00 Slavia Prague U21 Hradec Kralove U21 85 90 83 90 90 100 90 5 100
Czech Republic Youth League 12/11/2018 12:00 Ceske Budejovice U21 Plzen U21 95 90 83 90 90 83 89 6 100
Czech Republic Youth League 12/11/2018 12:00 Liberec U21 Pribram U21 85 80 83 90 90 100 88 6 83
Czech Republic Youth League 12/11/2018 12:00 Ostrava U21 Jihlava U21 85 80 83 90 80 83 84 5 80
Czech Republic Youth League 12/11/2018 12:00 Sigma Olomouc U21 Zlin U21 100 100 100 80 80 100 93 5 80
Czech Republic Youth League 12/11/2018 13:00 Dukla Prague U21 Bohemians 1905 U21 95 100 83 80 80 50 81 6 100
Denmark 1st Division 12/11/2018 17:30 Helsingor Viborg 80 80 100 85 90 83 86 3 100
Egypt Premier League 12/11/2018 12:45 El Daklyeh Arab Contractors 80 80 67 65 80 50 70 8 88
England Isthmian League Premier Division 12/11/2018 19:45 Carshalton Whitehawk 90 90 83 85 100 83 89 0 0
England FA Cup - 1/128 12/11/2018 19:45 Hampton & Richmond Oldham 80 80 67 70 60 67 71 0 0
England Premier League Cup 12/11/2018 19:00 Leicester U23 Nottingham U23 85 90 83 90 90 83 87 2 100
England Premier League Cup 12/11/2018 19:00 Reading U23 Birmingham U23 95 90 100 80 70 83 86 2 100
France Ligue 2 12/11/2018 19:45 Brest Nancy 90 100 100 60 70 50 78 8 75
Germany 2. Bundesliga 12/11/2018 19:30 Bochum Darmstadt 75 70 50 75 70 100 73 4 100
Germany 3. Liga 12/11/2018 18:00 Wehen Jena 95 90 83 90 100 67 88 2 50
Greece Super League 12/11/2018 17:00 Smyrnis Aris 60 70 67 65 50 83 66 4 75
Indonesia Liga 1 12/11/2018 11:30 Sriwijaya Barito Putera 80 90 83 75 70 67 78 6 100
Indonesia Liga 2 12/11/2018 08:30 Madura FC PSS Sleman 70 70 67 50 50 67 62 3 33
Israel Ligat ha'Al 12/11/2018 18:00 Sakhnin Moadon Sport Ashdod 75 80 83 70 80 83 79 5 60
Israel Leumit League 12/11/2018 17:00 Hapoel Afula Beitar Tel Aviv 70 60 50 90 80 100 75 8 88
Israel Leumit League 12/11/2018 17:45 Hapoel Kfar-Saba Hapoel Petah Tikva 85 80 83 70 70 67 76 3 67
Italy Serie C - Group A 12/11/2018 19:30 Pontedera Entella 65 60 50 55 40 67 56 0 0
Italy Serie C - Group B 12/11/2018 19:45 Pordenone Triestina 80 70 67 80 80 100 79 2 100
Ivory Coast Ligue 1 12/11/2018 15:30 Moossou SO Armee 55 40 50 70 80 83 63 4 50
Kosovo Superliga 12/11/2018 12:30 KF Feronikeli Ferizaj 45 50 33 45 40 50 44 1 100
Maldives Dhivehi Premier League - Second stage 12/11/2018 16:00 New Radiant Green Streets 85 90 100 100 100 100 96 6 83
Mexico Primera Division - Apertura 12/11/2018 00:00 Santos Laguna Club America 85 80 67 90 80 83 81 8 75
Northern Ireland NIFL Premiership 12/11/2018 19:45 Cliftonville Newry City 85 80 83 80 70 100 83 1 0
Paraguay Primera Division - Clausura 12/11/2018 20:45 Dep. Capiata Deportivo Santani 70 80 67 55 50 67 65 3 67
Peru Primera Division - Clausura 12/11/2018 20:30 Cajamarca Union Comercio 50 60 33 80 70 67 60 8 75
Portugal Segunda Liga 12/11/2018 20:15 Oliveirense Varzim 75 90 67 70 80 100 80 4 0
Romania Liga 1 12/11/2018 19:00 Gaz Metan Medias Voluntari 65 70 33 80 80 83 69 8 75
Romania Liga 2 12/11/2018 16:00 Politehnica Timisoara Sportul Snagov 70 40 67 80 80 100 73 2 0
Spain LaLiga2 12/11/2018 20:00 Gimnastic Zaragoza 65 70 83 85 80 67 75 6 67
United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf Cup 12/11/2018 12:45 Ajman Al Wasl 75 80 83 85 90 100 86 4 100
United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf Cup 12/11/2018 12:45 Al Fujairah Al Ain 100 100 100 80 90 67 89 6 83
United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf Cup 12/11/2018 15:30 Al Jazira Al Nasr 95 100 83 80 80 83 87 8 75
Usa MLS 12/11/2018 00:30 New York Red Bulls Columbus Crew 55 70 50 80 90 67 69 8 75
Algeria Ligue 1 13/11/2018 17:00 MC Alger Bel Abbes 55 70 33 55 50 67 55 4 100
Argentina Superliga 13/11/2018 00:15 Newells Old Boys Defensa y Justicia 65 90 50 55 30 67 59 5 0
Argentina Superliga 13/11/2018 00:15 Patronato San Martin T. 70 60 100 70 50 83 72 1 100
Argentina Primera B Nacional 12/11/2018 23:00 Ferro Villa Dalmine 70 60 100 65 80 83 76 6 83
Argentina Primera B Nacional 12/11/2018 23:00 Quilmes Def. de Belgrano 75 70 67 50 50 67 63 0 0
Argentina Primera B Nacional 13/11/2018 00:05 Olimpo Bahia Blanca Almagro 75 90 83 70 80 67 78 0 0
Asia East Asian Championship - Qualification 13/11/2018 07:10 Hong Kong North Korea 80 60 67 85 90 67 75 3 67
Asia AFF Suzuki Cup 13/11/2018 12:00 Indonesia East Timor 75 70 67 80 90 67 75 0 0
Asia AFF Suzuki Cup 13/11/2018 12:00 Philippines Singapore 70 60 83 75 60 67 69 1 0
Brazil Serie B 13/11/2018 21:15 Figueirense Paysandu PA 70 80 67 60 40 50 61 5 60
Ecuador Serie A - Second stage 13/11/2018 00:15 Guayaquil City EL Nacional 70 80 100 90 90 100 88 5 80
England National League North 13/11/2018 19:45 Hereford Southport 80 90 100 80 90 83 87 4 100
England National League North 13/11/2018 19:45 York Chester 80 100 83 85 90 100 90 2 100
England National League South 13/11/2018 19:45 Dartford Oxford City 80 70 100 85 90 100 88 7 86
England National League South 13/11/2018 19:45 Torquay St. Albans 65 70 83 95 90 83 81 0 0
England NPL Premier Division 13/11/2018 19:45 Gainsborough Buxton 75 70 50 75 90 83 74 0 0
England NPL Premier Division 13/11/2018 19:45 Lancaster Hyde 70 60 33 65 50 83 60 0 0
England NPL Premier Division 13/11/2018 19:45 Mickleover Marine 65 50 33 60 70 50 55 4 100
England Southern League Central Division 13/11/2018 19:45 Alvechurch Stratford 85 80 100 80 90 83 86 3 67
England Southern League Central Division 13/11/2018 19:45 Redditch Stourbridge 85 90 83 80 60 100 83 2 100
England Isthmian League Premier Division 13/11/2018 19:45 Brightlingsea Wingate & Finchley 75 80 50 80 80 67 72 2 50
England Isthmian League Premier Division 13/11/2018 19:45 Enfield Town Worthing 80 70 67 80 100 83 80 4 75
England EFL Trophy 13/11/2018 19:00 Cambridge Utd Colchester 75 60 50 75 60 17 56 5 60
England EFL Trophy 13/11/2018 19:00 Walsall Port Vale 80 70 100 65 60 50 71 8 50
England EFL Trophy 13/11/2018 19:30 Crewe Shrewsbury 55 60 67 70 70 100 70 4 75
England EFL Trophy 13/11/2018 19:45 Blackpool Accrington 70 80 67 75 70 67 71 4 75
England EFL Trophy 13/11/2018 19:45 Cheltenham Coventry 70 70 83 70 90 83 78 2 100
England EFL Trophy 13/11/2018 19:45 Exeter Bristol Rovers 80 90 83 55 50 50 68 4 100
England EFL Trophy 13/11/2018 19:45 Macclesfield West Brom U23 80 90 67 85 80 83 81 0 0
England EFL Trophy 13/11/2018 19:45 Mansfield Scunthorpe 75 80 67 80 80 83 78 2 100
England EFL Trophy 13/11/2018 19:45 Morecambe Sunderland 70 50 50 90 90 83 72 1 100
England EFL Trophy 13/11/2018 19:45 Peterborough Luton 80 80 50 80 60 83 72 3 67
England EFL Trophy 13/11/2018 19:45 Portsmouth Tottenham U23 75 80 67 85 90 67 77 0 0
England FA Cup - 1/128 13/11/2018 19:45 Billericay Chesterfield 85 80 83 65 80 100 82 1 100
England FA Cup - 1/128 13/11/2018 19:45 Bradford City Aldershot 80 70 83 85 90 83 82 1 100
England FA Cup - 1/128 13/11/2018 19:45 Cheltenham Ebbsfleet 70 70 83 70 80 67 73 1 0
England FA Cup - 1/128 13/11/2018 19:45 Forest Green Oxford Utd 85 80 83 80 70 67 78 2 0
England FA Cup - 1/128 13/11/2018 19:45 Hartlepool Gillingham 60 60 33 80 90 67 65 1 0
England FA Cup - 1/128 13/11/2018 19:45 Oxford City Tranmere 85 90 100 65 90 67 83 1 100
England FA Cup - 1/128 13/11/2018 19:45 Slough Sutton 65 80 67 60 60 50 64 1 0
England FA Trophy - Qualification 13/11/2018 19:45 Buxton Stalybridge 75 50 83 65 60 50 64 4 50
England FA Trophy - Qualification 13/11/2018 19:45 Mickleover Stratford 65 50 33 80 90 83 67 1 100
England Premier League International Cup 13/11/2018 19:00 West Ham U23 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 80 80 100 75 70 67 79 0 0
Europe Euro U19 13/11/2018 09:00 Cyprus U19 Montenegro U19 50 50 67 70 70 67 62 1 0
Europe World Cup Women 13/11/2018 18:00 Switzerland W Netherlands W 80 70 83 80 90 83 81 2 100
India I - League 13/11/2018 11:30 East Bengal Chennai City 75 70 83 70 90 100 81 5 100
Jamaica Premier League 13/11/2018 01:35 Waterhouse Tivoli 60 80 83 50 40 33 58 6 33
Northern Ireland Irish League Cup - Quarter 13/11/2018 19:45 Ards Ballymena 65 70 67 80 80 67 71 8 75
Northern Ireland Irish League Cup - Quarter 13/11/2018 19:45 Glentoran Crusaders 85 80 67 85 80 67 77 8 75
Paraguay Primera Division - Clausura 12/11/2018 23:00 Sp. Luqueno Nacional Asuncion 70 60 50 90 90 83 74 8 88
Saudi Arabia Division 1 13/11/2018 12:10 Al-Kawkab Al Najoom 60 70 67 65 50 83 66 1 100
Saudi Arabia Division 1 13/11/2018 12:25 Al Taee Al-Nahda 65 70 50 60 70 50 61 0 0
Saudi Arabia Division 1 13/11/2018 12:30 Dhamk Al Qaisoma 85 80 100 75 90 100 88 1 100
Saudi Arabia Division 1 13/11/2018 14:35 Hajer Najran 85 70 67 70 70 83 74 5 80
Slovakia Divison C West 13/11/2018 12:30 Nitra B Galanta 95 100 83 80 80 33 79 2 100
Uganda Premier League 13/11/2018 13:00 Bright Stars Express FC 65 60 67 70 90 83 72 4 50
Uganda Premier League 13/11/2018 13:30 Jinja Maroons 80 80 67 60 60 100 74 2 100
Uganda Premier League 13/11/2018 13:30 Mbarara City BUL 65 80 83 60 50 50 65 2 50
Uganda Premier League 13/11/2018 13:30 URA SC Police 50 50 17 70 70 83 57 4 75
United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf Cup 13/11/2018 12:45 Dibba Al Fujairah Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 70 60 67 65 70 83 69 4 50
United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf Cup 13/11/2018 12:55 Al Dhafra Al Sharjah 90 90 83 75 70 83 82 8 75
United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf Cup 13/11/2018 15:30 Bani Yas Al Wahda 100 100 100 60 60 67 81 7 100
World Friendly International Women 13/11/2018 15:00 Germany W Spain W 85 90 100 80 70 83 85 0 0
World Friendly International Women 13/11/2018 15:00 Portugal W Wales W 65 40 50 35 20 50 43 3 33
World Friendly International Women 13/11/2018 16:00 Poland W Bosnia & Herzegovina W 90 80 83 60 30 67 68 0 0
Argentina Primera B Nacional 13/11/2018 23:00 Sarmiento Junin Arsenal Sarandi 60 70 83 80 80 83 76 3 67
Brazil Serie A 14/11/2018 21:30 Vasco Atletico-PR 75 80 83 80 60 67 74 6 67
Brazil Serie B 13/11/2018 23:30 Ponte Preta Coritiba 50 50 67 60 70 83 63 8 75
Chile Primera B 14/11/2018 21:00 Cobresal S. Wanderers 70 80 67 80 90 83 78 8 75
Colombia Torneo Aguila - Winners stage 14/11/2018 21:00 Cartagena Cortulua 75 90 67 80 80 67 76 3 100
Colombia Torneo Aguila - Winners stage 14/11/2018 21:00 Cucuta Llaneros 60 70 67 70 70 83 70 6 67
Colombia Torneo Aguila - Winners stage 14/11/2018 21:00 Pereira U. Magdalena 70 70 100 85 80 83 81 6 67
Colombia Torneo Aguila - Winners stage 14/11/2018 21:00 Quindio Valledupar 65 80 100 75 70 100 82 6 33
Dr Congo Super Ligue 14/11/2018 15:30 Sanga Balende AS Vita Club 55 40 33 75 60 83 58 4 50
England Isthmian League Premier Division 14/11/2018 19:45 Leatherhead Kingstonian 80 90 67 80 80 83 80 5 100
England Isthmian League Premier Division 14/11/2018 19:45 Merstham Margate 85 70 83 65 60 50 69 2 100
England Premier League International Cup 14/11/2018 19:00 Norwich U23 Ath Bilbao B 85 80 83 80 70 50 75 0 0
Europe Euro U19 14/11/2018 12:30 Romania U19 Bulgaria U19 85 90 83 60 70 50 73 0 0
Europe Euro U19 14/11/2018 13:00 FYR Macedonia U19 Croatia U19 85 80 83 85 90 67 82 0 0
Europe Euro U19 14/11/2018 13:15 Lithuania U19 Belgium U19 75 60 83 85 100 100 84 0 0
Europe Euro U19 14/11/2018 19:00 Northern Ireland U19 Poland U19 70 70 50 65 60 100 69 3 67
Germany Oberliga Westfalen 14/11/2018 19:00 Schalke II Ahlen 85 100 83 80 90 83 87 6 83
Germany Oberliga Mittelrhein 14/11/2018 18:30 Merten Alfter 95 90 83 100 100 100 95 2 50
Germany Oberliga Mittelrhein 14/11/2018 19:00 Freialdenhoven Wegberg-Beeck 85 70 67 80 80 67 75 2 100
Indonesia Liga 2 14/11/2018 08:30 PSMP Mojokerto Semen Padang 95 100 83 65 60 67 78 1 100
Iran Persian Gulf Pro League 14/11/2018 11:30 Saipa Machine Sazi 80 70 100 65 70 67 75 0 0
Iraq Super League 14/11/2018 11:30 Al-Hudod Al Quwa Al Jawiya 70 70 67 65 50 100 70 3 67
Iraq Super League 14/11/2018 11:30 Al Minaa Naft Al Junoob 65 70 67 55 30 50 56 4 25
Iraq Super League 14/11/2018 11:30 Al Naft Al Bahri 90 100 100 80 80 83 89 4 100
Iraq Super League 14/11/2018 11:30 Al Najaf Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya 70 80 67 60 90 67 72 1 100
Iraq Super League 14/11/2018 11:30 Al Shorta Naft Missan 60 70 83 65 60 67 68 4 75
Iraq Super League 14/11/2018 11:30 Al Simawa Al Diwaniya 70 60 33 80 90 83 69 2 100
Iraq Super League 14/11/2018 11:30 Al Talaba Al Karkh 70 80 33 75 60 67 64 2 100
Iraq Super League 14/11/2018 11:30 Al Wasat Al Zawraa 50 50 33 70 70 67 57 4 50
Iraq Super League 14/11/2018 11:30 Baghdad Al Kahraba 55 30 67 55 60 83 58 4 50
Italy Serie D - Group A 14/11/2018 13:30 Borgosesia Lavagnese 60 60 83 85 90 67 74 0 0
Italy Serie D - Group A 14/11/2018 13:30 Bra Savona 85 90 100 80 80 100 89 0 0
Italy Serie D - Group A 14/11/2018 13:30 Casale Folgore Caratese 65 40 67 70 60 83 64 4 75
Italy Serie D - Group A 14/11/2018 13:30 Inveruno Fezzanese 55 50 67 70 80 83 68 0 0
Italy Serie D - Group A 14/11/2018 13:30 Lecco Chieri 70 70 67 85 80 83 76 0 0
Italy Serie D - Group A 14/11/2018 13:30 Ligorna Unione Sanremo 80 90 100 75 70 83 83 4 75
Italy Serie D - Group A 14/11/2018 13:30 Sestri Levante Borgaro 55 70 50 70 70 67 64 0 0
Italy Serie D - Group B 14/11/2018 13:30 Caronnese Virtus Bergamo 70 90 50 80 80 67 73 0 0
Italy Serie D - Group B 14/11/2018 13:30 Darfo Boario Olginatese 50 20 17 75 70 83 52 2 50
Italy Serie D - Group B 14/11/2018 13:30 Pontisola Ciserano 65 70 83 95 90 83 81 4 75
Italy Serie D - Group B 14/11/2018 13:30 Pro Sesto Mantova 80 90 83 50 60 67 72 0 0
Italy Serie D - Group B 14/11/2018 13:30 Rezzato Legnago Salus 80 100 67 80 80 100 84 0 0
Italy Serie D - Group B 14/11/2018 13:30 Seregno Como 80 90 67 80 80 100 83 2 100
Italy Serie D - Group C 14/11/2018 13:30 Belluno ArzignanoChiampo 80 80 67 85 80 67 76 4 100
Italy Serie D - Group C 14/11/2018 13:30 Bolzano Feltre 80 80 67 75 70 83 76 0 0
Italy Serie D - Group C 14/11/2018 13:30 Cjarlins Muzane Adriese 95 90 83 80 80 83 85 2 100
Italy Serie D - Group C 14/11/2018 13:30 Tamai Montebelluna 70 60 67 65 50 67 63 4 50
Italy Serie D - Group C 14/11/2018 13:30 Trento Levico Terme 85 80 83 70 80 50 75 2 100
Italy Serie D - Group D 14/11/2018 13:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano Pergolettese 80 90 67 65 80 100 80 4 75
Italy Serie D - Group D 14/11/2018 13:30 Fiorenzuola Sasso Marconi 65 70 50 60 70 83 66 2 50
Italy Serie D - Group D 14/11/2018 13:30 OltrepoVoghera Vigor Carpaneto 65 80 50 70 70 67 67 0 0
Italy Serie D - Group E 14/11/2018 13:30 Gavorrano Bastia 60 50 67 65 80 83 68 0 0
Italy Serie D - Group E 14/11/2018 13:30 Massese San Donato 70 90 67 65 70 83 74 2 100
Italy Serie D - Group E 14/11/2018 13:30 Montevarchi Calcio Sangiovannese 50 70 17 60 60 67 54 2 50
Italy Serie D - Group E 14/11/2018 13:30 Scandicci Pianese 60 60 67 80 80 100 74 2 100
Italy Serie D - Group E 14/11/2018 13:30 Seravezza Pozzi Prato 70 70 67 65 70 83 71 0 0
Italy Serie D - Group E 14/11/2018 13:30 Viareggio Real Forte Querceta 80 70 50 70 80 50 67 4 75
Italy Serie D - Group F 14/11/2018 13:30 Agnonese Santarcangelo 85 70 83 85 90 83 83 0 0
Italy Serie D - Group F 14/11/2018 13:30 Avezzano Forli 85 80 100 55 60 67 74 0 0
Italy Serie D - Group F 14/11/2018 13:30 Castelfidardo Recanatese 80 90 67 70 50 33 65 4 100
Italy Serie D - Group F 14/11/2018 13:30 Matelica ASD Francavilla 80 90 83 90 90 100 89 2 100
Italy Serie D - Group F 14/11/2018 13:30 Sammaurese Sangiustese 70 60 50 90 80 83 72 0 0
Italy Serie D - Group F 14/11/2018 13:30 Vastese Campobasso 80 80 67 70 80 50 71 4 75
Italy Serie D - Group G 14/11/2018 13:30 Aprilia Avellino 60 70 33 80 80 67 65 0 0
Italy Serie D - Group G 14/11/2018 13:30 Cassino Torres 75 60 67 65 70 67 67 0 0
Italy Serie D - Group G 14/11/2018 13:30 Latte Dolce Flaminia 70 70 67 65 70 83 71 4 50
Italy Serie D - Group G 14/11/2018 13:30 Lupa Roma Latina 80 70 100 65 70 67 75 2 100
Italy Serie D - Group G 14/11/2018 13:30 Monterosi FC Lanusei Calcio 65 70 50 65 80 67 66 4 100
Italy Serie D - Group G 14/11/2018 13:30 Ostia Mare Anzio Calcio 1924 65 80 67 75 60 67 69 2 100
Italy Serie D - Group G 14/11/2018 13:30 Trastevere Calcio Albalonga 85 90 83 75 90 67 82 3 100
Italy Serie D - Group H 14/11/2018 13:30 Altamura Taranto 85 90 83 90 70 83 84 3 100
Italy Serie D - Group H 14/11/2018 13:30 Gelbison Cilento Picerno 70 60 50 90 80 100 75 2 50
Italy Serie D - Group H 14/11/2018 13:30 Gravina Pomigliano 70 70 67 45 50 17 53 2 50
Italy Serie D - Group H 14/11/2018 13:30 Nardo Sorrento 80 80 67 75 100 83 81 0 0
Italy Serie D - Group H 14/11/2018 13:30 Sarnese Savoia 65 70 50 75 70 67 66 0 0
Italy Serie D - Group H 14/11/2018 13:30 Vesuvio Ercolanese Francavilla 75 90 67 65 70 17 64 0 0
Italy Serie D - Group I 14/11/2018 13:30 Castrovillari Bari 75 70 100 80 90 67 80 0 0
Italy Serie D - Group I 14/11/2018 13:30 Gela Sancataldese 80 90 83 65 70 67 76 4 50
Italy Serie D - Group I 14/11/2018 13:30 Igea Virtus Turris 65 50 100 70 60 50 66 2 100
Italy Serie D - Group I 14/11/2018 13:30 Nocerina Troina 55 30 67 70 70 67 60 2 0
Italy Serie D - Group I 14/11/2018 13:30 Portici 1906 Roccella 75 60 67 95 100 83 80 2 100
Italy Coppa Italia Serie C 14/11/2018 19:30 Entella Carrarese 55 70 67 85 90 83 75 0 0
Italy Coppa Italia Serie C 14/11/2018 19:30 Pro Vercelli Alessandria 75 60 67 60 40 50 59 1 100
Italy Coppa Italia Serie C 14/11/2018 19:30 Viterbese Ternana 50 50 33 85 80 67 61 0 0
Poland III Liga - Group I 14/11/2018 12:00 Legionowo Legia II 80 70 83 85 90 83 82 0 0
Russia FNL 14/11/2018 11:00 Spartak Moscow 2 Sibir 80 80 100 60 70 50 73 8 50
Russia FNL 14/11/2018 11:30 FC Tambov Armavir 85 100 83 75 70 67 80 1 100
Russia FNL 14/11/2018 12:00 Chertanovo M. Nizhny Novgorod 90 90 83 30 40 33 61 1 100
Russia FNL 14/11/2018 14:00 Zenit Petersburg 2 Tomsk 55 70 50 60 50 50 56 6 67
Russia FNL 14/11/2018 15:00 Krasnodar 2 Tyumen 80 100 100 60 60 50 75 1 0
Russia FNL 14/11/2018 15:00 M. Saransk SKA Khabarovsk 65 70 50 75 70 50 63 4 100
Russia FNL 14/11/2018 15:00 Sochi R. Volgograd 80 70 67 60 50 33 60 3 100
Russia FNL 14/11/2018 15:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl F. Voronezh 55 60 50 70 80 83 66 7 71
Russia FNL 14/11/2018 16:00 Kursk FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 65 70 33 80 90 83 70 3 67
Saudi Arabia Division 1 14/11/2018 12:35 Al Ain Jeddah 80 80 67 90 90 100 84 0 0
Saudi Arabia Division 1 14/11/2018 12:35 Al Ansar Al Khaleej 65 60 83 65 60 67 67 0 0
South Korea National League - Play Offs 14/11/2018 10:00 Gimhae Gyeongju KHNP 65 80 83 60 70 67 71 8 38
Sweden Superettan - Relegation 14/11/2018 17:00 Oskarshamns Varbergs 85 90 100 90 90 83 90 0 0
Sweden Superettan - Relegation 14/11/2018 17:00 Syrianska Varnamo 60 90 83 65 70 50 70 8 63
World Friendly International 14/11/2018 13:00 Czech Republic U17 England U17 90 90 67 80 80 67 79 2 100
World Friendly International 14/11/2018 16:00 Croatia U21 Belarus U21 100 100 100 75 100 83 93 2 100
World Friendly International 14/11/2018 18:00 Switzerland Qatar 70 70 67 85 70 83 74 0 0
World Friendly International 14/11/2018 19:00 Spain U21 Denmark U21 70 80 83 95 90 100 86 1 100
World Club Friendly 14/11/2018 19:45 Dep. La Coruna Ath Bilbao 75 80 100 85 90 67 83 8 75


You are an absolute legend for sharing this page!

Under 1.5 Goals Stats

CountryCompetitionDateKOHomeAwayHL 20HL 10 HHL 6AL 20AL 10 AAL 6AVGH2H NoH2H %
CountryCompetitionDateKOHomeAwayHL 20HL 10 HHL 6AL 20AL 10 AAL 6AVGH2H NoH2H %
England Professional Development League 12/11/2018 13:00 Crystal Palace U23 Colchester U23 20 20 17 15 20 0 15 3 0
England NPL Premier Division 13/11/2018 19:45 Witton Farsley 20 20 33 5 0 17 16 2 0
England Southern League South Division 13/11/2018 19:45 Hendon Staines 15 10 33 10 10 33 19 4 0
Indonesia Liga 1 14/11/2018 11:30 PSMS Medan PS Tira 25 20 17 20 0 17 16 1 0
England Southern League South Division 14/11/2018 19:45 Taunton Walton Casuals 10 10 17 5 10 0 9 0 0
Tunisia Ligue Professionnelle 1 14/11/2018 13:00 Esperance Tunis Gabes 45 30 33 35 50 0 32 4 25
Spain Tercera Division - Group 6 14/11/2018 16:00 Roda Torre Levante 30 20 33 45 50 50 38 2 50
Serbia Serbian Cup - 1/8 14/11/2018 13:00 Javor Radnik 25 20 17 40 30 33 28 5 80
Germany Oberliga Mittelrhein 14/11/2018 19:00 Siegburger FC Viktoria 08 20 20 50 10 10 0 18 4 0
Italy Coppa Italia Serie C 13/11/2018 19:30 Catania Catanzaro 15 10 17 30 40 17 21 6 33
Greece Greek Cup - Second round 14/11/2018 13:00 Ergotelis PAOK 10 20 0 25 30 17 17 4 25
Italy Coppa Italia Serie C 14/11/2018 15:30 Monza Novara 50 60 33 25 10 17 32 2 0
Italy Coppa Italia Serie C 14/11/2018 17:30 Pontedera Siena 30 30 33 40 40 33 34 7 29
Albania Super League 12/11/2018 13:00 Kukesi Teuta 50 50 67 20 10 0 33 8 25
Algeria Ligue 1 12/11/2018 16:00 Oran USM Alger 30 30 67 35 40 50 42 4 25
Argentina Superliga 12/11/2018 22:00 Tigre Argentinos Jrs 20 30 33 50 50 50 39 6 50
Argentina Primera B Nacional 12/11/2018 18:35 Nueva Chicago Gimnasia Mendoza 45 40 67 40 50 50 49 0 0
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana 12/11/2018 18:30 Fenix Acassuso 30 30 0 55 60 33 35 8 50
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana 12/11/2018 18:30 San Telmo UAI Urquiza 30 40 17 40 40 17 31 5 100
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana 12/11/2018 18:30 El Porvenir Ituzaingo 25 20 50 30 40 17 30 3 67
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana 12/11/2018 18:30 Laferrere Midland 30 30 33 15 20 17 24 4 0
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana 12/11/2018 19:00 Dep. Merlo Central Cordoba 25 10 17 35 30 50 28 5 0
Argentina Primera D Metropolitana 12/11/2018 18:30 Claypole Puerto Nuevo 35 40 17 45 20 83 40 5 40
Argentina Primera D Metropolitana 12/11/2018 18:30 Deportivo Muniz Yupanqui 40 30 33 40 40 50 39 5 60
Argentina Torneo Federal A 12/11/2018 19:00 Deportivo Madryn Independiente de Neuquen 25 30 17 30 40 33 29 8 25
Asia AFF Suzuki Cup 12/11/2018 11:30 Myanmar Cambodia 25 40 33 25 20 33 29 3 33
Asia AFF Suzuki Cup 12/11/2018 12:45 Malaysia Laos 35 30 33 10 10 33 25 1 0
Brazil Serie A 12/11/2018 22:00 Santos Chapecoense-SC 45 60 50 35 30 67 48 8 50
Colombia Liga Aguila - Clausura 12/11/2018 00:45 Junior Jaguares de Cordoba 35 40 33 35 30 50 37 8 50
Colombia Torneo Aguila - Winners stage 12/11/2018 20:15 U. Magdalena Quindio 15 10 17 35 50 0 21 6 17
Colombia Torneo Aguila - Winners stage 12/11/2018 20:15 Valledupar Pereira 25 20 0 30 20 0 16 6 33
Czech Republic Youth League 12/11/2018 10:00 Slavia Prague U21 Hradec Kralove U21 15 10 17 10 10 0 10 5 0
Czech Republic Youth League 12/11/2018 12:00 Ceske Budejovice U21 Plzen U21 5 10 17 10 10 17 11 6 0
Czech Republic Youth League 12/11/2018 12:00 Liberec U21 Pribram U21 15 20 17 10 10 0 12 6 17
Czech Republic Youth League 12/11/2018 12:00 Ostrava U21 Jihlava U21 15 20 17 10 20 17 16 5 20
Czech Republic Youth League 12/11/2018 12:00 Sigma Olomouc U21 Zlin U21 0 0 0 20 20 0 7 5 20
Czech Republic Youth League 12/11/2018 13:00 Dukla Prague U21 Bohemians 1905 U21 5 0 17 20 20 50 19 6 0
Denmark 1st Division 12/11/2018 17:30 Helsingor Viborg 20 20 0 15 10 17 14 3 0
Egypt Premier League 12/11/2018 12:45 El Daklyeh Arab Contractors 20 20 33 35 20 50 30 8 12
England Isthmian League Premier Division 12/11/2018 19:45 Carshalton Whitehawk 10 10 17 15 0 17 11 0 0
England FA Cup - 1/128 12/11/2018 19:45 Hampton & Richmond Oldham 20 20 33 30 40 33 29 0 0
England Premier League Cup 12/11/2018 19:00 Leicester U23 Nottingham U23 15 10 17 10 10 17 13 2 0
England Premier League Cup 12/11/2018 19:00 Reading U23 Birmingham U23 5 10 0 20 30 17 14 2 0
France Ligue 2 12/11/2018 19:45 Brest Nancy 10 0 0 40 30 50 22 8 25
Germany 2. Bundesliga 12/11/2018 19:30 Bochum Darmstadt 25 30 50 25 30 0 27 4 0
Germany 3. Liga 12/11/2018 18:00 Wehen Jena 5 10 17 10 0 33 12 2 50
Greece Super League 12/11/2018 17:00 Smyrnis Aris 40 30 33 35 50 17 34 4 25
Indonesia Liga 1 12/11/2018 11:30 Sriwijaya Barito Putera 20 10 17 25 30 33 22 6 0
Indonesia Liga 2 12/11/2018 08:30 Madura FC PSS Sleman 30 30 33 50 50 33 38 3 67
Israel Ligat ha'Al 12/11/2018 18:00 Sakhnin Moadon Sport Ashdod 25 20 17 30 20 17 21 5 40
Israel Leumit League 12/11/2018 17:00 Hapoel Afula Beitar Tel Aviv 30 40 50 10 20 0 25 8 12
Israel Leumit League 12/11/2018 17:45 Hapoel Kfar-Saba Hapoel Petah Tikva 15 20 17 30 30 33 24 3 33
Italy Serie C - Group A 12/11/2018 19:30 Pontedera Entella 35 40 50 45 60 33 44 0 0
Italy Serie C - Group B 12/11/2018 19:45 Pordenone Triestina 20 30 33 20 20 0 21 2 0
Ivory Coast Ligue 1 12/11/2018 15:30 Moossou SO Armee 45 60 50 30 20 17 37 4 50
Kosovo Superliga 12/11/2018 12:30 KF Feronikeli Ferizaj 55 50 67 55 60 50 56 1 0
Maldives Dhivehi Premier League - Second stage 12/11/2018 16:00 New Radiant Green Streets 15 10 0 0 0 0 4 6 17
Mexico Primera Division - Apertura 12/11/2018 00:00 Santos Laguna Club America 15 20 33 10 20 17 19 8 25
Northern Ireland NIFL Premiership 12/11/2018 19:45 Cliftonville Newry City 15 20 17 20 30 0 17 1 100
Paraguay Primera Division - Clausura 12/11/2018 20:45 Dep. Capiata Deportivo Santani 30 20 33 45 50 33 35 3 33
Peru Primera Division - Clausura 12/11/2018 20:30 Cajamarca Union Comercio 50 40 67 20 30 33 40 8 25
Portugal Segunda Liga 12/11/2018 20:15 Oliveirense Varzim 25 10 33 30 20 0 20 4 100
Romania Liga 1 12/11/2018 19:00 Gaz Metan Medias Voluntari 35 30 67 20 20 17 31 8 25
Romania Liga 2 12/11/2018 16:00 Politehnica Timisoara Sportul Snagov 30 60 33 20 20 0 27 2 100
Spain LaLiga2 12/11/2018 20:00 Gimnastic Zaragoza 35 30 17 15 20 33 25 6 33
United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf Cup 12/11/2018 12:45 Ajman Al Wasl 25 20 17 15 10 0 14 4 0
United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf Cup 12/11/2018 12:45 Al Fujairah Al Ain 0 0 0 20 10 33 11 6 17
United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf Cup 12/11/2018 15:30 Al Jazira Al Nasr 5 0 17 20 20 17 13 8 25
Usa MLS 12/11/2018 00:30 New York Red Bulls Columbus Crew 45 30 50 20 10 33 31 8 25
Algeria Ligue 1 13/11/2018 17:00 MC Alger Bel Abbes 45 30 67 45 50 33 45 4 0
Argentina Superliga 13/11/2018 00:15 Newells Old Boys Defensa y Justicia 35 10 50 45 70 33 41 5 100
Argentina Superliga 13/11/2018 00:15 Patronato San Martin T. 30 40 0 30 50 17 28 1 0
Argentina Primera B Nacional 12/11/2018 23:00 Ferro Villa Dalmine 30 40 0 35 20 17 24 6 17
Argentina Primera B Nacional 12/11/2018 23:00 Quilmes Def. de Belgrano 25 30 33 50 50 33 37 0 0
Argentina Primera B Nacional 13/11/2018 00:05 Olimpo Bahia Blanca Almagro 25 10 17 30 20 33 22 0 0
Asia East Asian Championship - Qualification 13/11/2018 07:10 Hong Kong North Korea 20 40 33 15 10 33 25 3 33
Asia AFF Suzuki Cup 13/11/2018 12:00 Indonesia East Timor 25 30 33 20 10 33 25 0 0
Asia AFF Suzuki Cup 13/11/2018 12:00 Philippines Singapore 30 40 17 25 40 33 31 1 100
Brazil Serie B 13/11/2018 21:15 Figueirense Paysandu PA 30 20 33 40 60 50 39 5 40
Ecuador Serie A - Second stage 13/11/2018 00:15 Guayaquil City EL Nacional 30 20 0 10 10 0 12 5 20
England National League North 13/11/2018 19:45 Hereford Southport 20 10 0 20 10 17 13 4 0
England National League North 13/11/2018 19:45 York Chester 20 0 17 15 10 0 10 2 0
England National League South 13/11/2018 19:45 Dartford Oxford City 20 30 0 15 10 0 12 7 14
England National League South 13/11/2018 19:45 Torquay St. Albans 35 30 17 5 10 17 19 0 0
England NPL Premier Division 13/11/2018 19:45 Gainsborough Buxton 25 30 50 25 10 17 26 0 0
England NPL Premier Division 13/11/2018 19:45 Lancaster Hyde 30 40 67 35 50 17 40 0 0
England NPL Premier Division 13/11/2018 19:45 Mickleover Marine 35 50 67 40 30 50 45 4 0
England Southern League Central Division 13/11/2018 19:45 Alvechurch Stratford 15 20 0 20 10 17 14 3 33
England Southern League Central Division 13/11/2018 19:45 Redditch Stourbridge 15 10 17 20 40 0 17 2 0
England Isthmian League Premier Division 13/11/2018 19:45 Brightlingsea Wingate & Finchley 25 20 50 20 20 33 28 2 50
England Isthmian League Premier Division 13/11/2018 19:45 Enfield Town Worthing 20 30 33 20 0 17 20 4 25
England EFL Trophy 13/11/2018 19:00 Cambridge Utd Colchester 25 40 50 25 40 83 44 5 40
England EFL Trophy 13/11/2018 19:00 Walsall Port Vale 20 30 0 35 40 50 29 8 50
England EFL Trophy 13/11/2018 19:30 Crewe Shrewsbury 45 40 33 30 30 0 30 4 25
England EFL Trophy 13/11/2018 19:45 Blackpool Accrington 30 20 33 25 30 33 29 4 25
England EFL Trophy 13/11/2018 19:45 Cheltenham Coventry 30 30 17 30 10 17 22 2 0
England EFL Trophy 13/11/2018 19:45 Exeter Bristol Rovers 20 10 17 45 50 50 32 4 0
England EFL Trophy 13/11/2018 19:45 Macclesfield West Brom U23 20 10 33 15 20 17 19 0 0
England EFL Trophy 13/11/2018 19:45 Mansfield Scunthorpe 25 20 33 20 20 17 22 2 0
England EFL Trophy 13/11/2018 19:45 Morecambe Sunderland 30 50 50 10 10 17 28 1 0
England EFL Trophy 13/11/2018 19:45 Peterborough Luton 20 20 50 20 40 17 28 3 33
England EFL Trophy 13/11/2018 19:45 Portsmouth Tottenham U23 25 20 33 15 10 33 23 0 0
England FA Cup - 1/128 13/11/2018 19:45 Billericay Chesterfield 15 20 17 35 20 0 18 1 0
England FA Cup - 1/128 13/11/2018 19:45 Bradford City Aldershot 20 30 17 15 10 17 18 1 0
England FA Cup - 1/128 13/11/2018 19:45 Cheltenham Ebbsfleet 30 30 17 30 20 33 27 1 100
England FA Cup - 1/128 13/11/2018 19:45 Forest Green Oxford Utd 15 20 17 20 30 33 22 2 100
England FA Cup - 1/128 13/11/2018 19:45 Hartlepool Gillingham 40 40 67 20 10 33 35 1 100
England FA Cup - 1/128 13/11/2018 19:45 Oxford City Tranmere 15 10 0 35 10 33 17 1 0
England FA Cup - 1/128 13/11/2018 19:45 Slough Sutton 35 20 33 40 40 50 36 1 100
England FA Trophy - Qualification 13/11/2018 19:45 Buxton Stalybridge 25 50 17 35 40 50 36 4 50
England FA Trophy - Qualification 13/11/2018 19:45 Mickleover Stratford 35 50 67 20 10 17 33 1 0
England Premier League International Cup 13/11/2018 19:00 West Ham U23 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 20 20 0 25 30 33 21 0 0
Europe Euro U19 13/11/2018 09:00 Cyprus U19 Montenegro U19 50 50 33 30 30 33 38 1 100
Europe World Cup Women 13/11/2018 18:00 Switzerland W Netherlands W 20 30 17 20 10 17 19 2 0
India I - League 13/11/2018 11:30 East Bengal Chennai City 25 30 17 30 10 0 19 5 0
Jamaica Premier League 13/11/2018 01:35 Waterhouse Tivoli 40 20 17 50 60 67 42 6 67
Northern Ireland Irish League Cup - Quarter 13/11/2018 19:45 Ards Ballymena 35 30 33 20 20 33 29 8 25
Northern Ireland Irish League Cup - Quarter 13/11/2018 19:45 Glentoran Crusaders 15 20 33 15 20 33 23 8 25
Paraguay Primera Division - Clausura 12/11/2018 23:00 Sp. Luqueno Nacional Asuncion 30 40 50 10 10 17 26 8 12
Saudi Arabia Division 1 13/11/2018 12:10 Al-Kawkab Al Najoom 40 30 33 35 50 17 34 1 0
Saudi Arabia Division 1 13/11/2018 12:25 Al Taee Al-Nahda 35 30 50 40 30 50 39 0 0
Saudi Arabia Division 1 13/11/2018 12:30 Dhamk Al Qaisoma 15 20 0 25 10 0 12 1 0
Saudi Arabia Division 1 13/11/2018 14:35 Hajer Najran 15 30 33 30 30 17 26 5 20
Slovakia Divison C West 13/11/2018 12:30 Nitra B Galanta 5 0 17 20 20 67 21 2 0
Uganda Premier League 13/11/2018 13:00 Bright Stars Express FC 35 40 33 30 10 17 28 4 50
Uganda Premier League 13/11/2018 13:30 Jinja Maroons 20 20 33 40 40 0 26 2 0
Uganda Premier League 13/11/2018 13:30 Mbarara City BUL 35 20 17 40 50 50 35 2 50
Uganda Premier League 13/11/2018 13:30 URA SC Police 50 50 83 30 30 17 43 4 25
United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf Cup 13/11/2018 12:45 Dibba Al Fujairah Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 30 40 33 35 30 17 31 4 50
United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf Cup 13/11/2018 12:55 Al Dhafra Al Sharjah 10 10 17 25 30 17 18 8 25
United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf Cup 13/11/2018 15:30 Bani Yas Al Wahda 0 0 0 40 40 33 19 7 0
World Friendly International Women 13/11/2018 15:00 Germany W Spain W 15 10 0 20 30 17 15 0 0
World Friendly International Women 13/11/2018 15:00 Portugal W Wales W 35 60 50 65 80 50 57 3 67
World Friendly International Women 13/11/2018 16:00 Poland W Bosnia & Herzegovina W 10 20 17 40 70 33 32 0 0
Argentina Primera B Nacional 13/11/2018 23:00 Sarmiento Junin Arsenal Sarandi 40 30 17 20 20 17 24 3 33
Brazil Serie A 14/11/2018 21:30 Vasco Atletico-PR 25 20 17 20 40 33 26 6 33
Brazil Serie B 13/11/2018 23:30 Ponte Preta Coritiba 50 50 33 40 30 17 37 8 25
Chile Primera B 14/11/2018 21:00 Cobresal S. Wanderers 30 20 33 20 10 17 22 8 25
Colombia Torneo Aguila - Winners stage 14/11/2018 21:00 Cartagena Cortulua 25 10 33 20 20 33 24 3 0
Colombia Torneo Aguila - Winners stage 14/11/2018 21:00 Cucuta Llaneros 40 30 33 30 30 17 30 6 33
Colombia Torneo Aguila - Winners stage 14/11/2018 21:00 Pereira U. Magdalena 30 30 0 15 20 17 19 6 33
Colombia Torneo Aguila - Winners stage 14/11/2018 21:00 Quindio Valledupar 35 20 0 25 30 0 18 6 67
Dr Congo Super Ligue 14/11/2018 15:30 Sanga Balende AS Vita Club 45 60 67 25 40 17 42 4 50
England Isthmian League Premier Division 14/11/2018 19:45 Leatherhead Kingstonian 20 10 33 20 20 17 20 5 0
England Isthmian League Premier Division 14/11/2018 19:45 Merstham Margate 15 30 17 35 40 50 31 2 0
England Premier League International Cup 14/11/2018 19:00 Norwich U23 Ath Bilbao B 15 20 17 20 30 50 25 0 0
Europe Euro U19 14/11/2018 12:30 Romania U19 Bulgaria U19 15 10 17 40 30 50 27 0 0
Europe Euro U19 14/11/2018 13:00 FYR Macedonia U19 Croatia U19 15 20 17 15 10 33 18 0 0
Europe Euro U19 14/11/2018 13:15 Lithuania U19 Belgium U19 25 40 17 15 0 0 16 0 0
Europe Euro U19 14/11/2018 19:00 Northern Ireland U19 Poland U19 30 30 50 35 40 0 31 3 33
Germany Oberliga Westfalen 14/11/2018 19:00 Schalke II Ahlen 15 0 17 20 10 17 13 6 17
Germany Oberliga Mittelrhein 14/11/2018 18:30 Merten Alfter 5 10 17 0 0 0 5 2 50
Germany Oberliga Mittelrhein 14/11/2018 19:00 Freialdenhoven Wegberg-Beeck 15 30 33 20 20 33 25 2 0
Indonesia Liga 2 14/11/2018 08:30 PSMP Mojokerto Semen Padang 5 0 17 35 40 33 22 1 0
Iran Persian Gulf Pro League 14/11/2018 11:30 Saipa Machine Sazi 20 30 0 35 30 33 25 0 0
Iraq Super League 14/11/2018 11:30 Al-Hudod Al Quwa Al Jawiya 30 30 33 35 50 0 30 3 33
Iraq Super League 14/11/2018 11:30 Al Minaa Naft Al Junoob 35 30 33 45 70 50 44 4 75
Iraq Super League 14/11/2018 11:30 Al Naft Al Bahri 10 0 0 20 20 17 11 4 0
Iraq Super League 14/11/2018 11:30 Al Najaf Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya 30 20 33 40 10 33 28 1 0
Iraq Super League 14/11/2018 11:30 Al Shorta Naft Missan 40 30 17 35 40 33 32 4 25
Iraq Super League 14/11/2018 11:30 Al Simawa Al Diwaniya 30 40 67 20 10 17 31 2 0
Iraq Super League 14/11/2018 11:30 Al Talaba Al Karkh 30 20 67 25 40 33 36 2 0
Iraq Super League 14/11/2018 11:30 Al Wasat Al Zawraa 50 50 67 30 30 33 43 4 50
Iraq Super League 14/11/2018 11:30 Baghdad Al Kahraba 45 70 33 45 40 17 42 4 50
Italy Serie D - Group A 14/11/2018 13:30 Borgosesia Lavagnese 40 40 17 15 10 33 26 0 0
Italy Serie D - Group A 14/11/2018 13:30 Bra Savona 15 10 0 20 20 0 11 0 0
Italy Serie D - Group A 14/11/2018 13:30 Casale Folgore Caratese 35 60 33 30 40 17 36 4 25
Italy Serie D - Group A 14/11/2018 13:30 Inveruno Fezzanese 45 50 33 30 20 17 32 0 0
Italy Serie D - Group A 14/11/2018 13:30 Lecco Chieri 30 30 33 15 20 17 24 0 0
Italy Serie D - Group A 14/11/2018 13:30 Ligorna Unione Sanremo 20 10 0 25 30 17 17 4 25
Italy Serie D - Group A 14/11/2018 13:30 Sestri Levante Borgaro 45 30 50 30 30 33 36 0 0
Italy Serie D - Group B 14/11/2018 13:30 Caronnese Virtus Bergamo 30 10 50 20 20 33 27 0 0
Italy Serie D - Group B 14/11/2018 13:30 Darfo Boario Olginatese 50 80 83 25 30 17 48 2 50
Italy Serie D - Group B 14/11/2018 13:30 Pontisola Ciserano 35 30 17 5 10 17 19 4 25
Italy Serie D - Group B 14/11/2018 13:30 Pro Sesto Mantova 20 10 17 50 40 33 28 0 0
Italy Serie D - Group B 14/11/2018 13:30 Rezzato Legnago Salus 20 0 33 20 20 0 16 0 0
Italy Serie D - Group B 14/11/2018 13:30 Seregno Como 20 10 33 20 20 0 17 2 0
Italy Serie D - Group C 14/11/2018 13:30 Belluno ArzignanoChiampo 20 20 33 15 20 33 24 4 0
Italy Serie D - Group C 14/11/2018 13:30 Bolzano Feltre 20 20 33 25 30 17 24 0 0
Italy Serie D - Group C 14/11/2018 13:30 Cjarlins Muzane Adriese 5 10 17 20 20 17 15 2 0
Italy Serie D - Group C 14/11/2018 13:30 Tamai Montebelluna 30 40 33 35 50 33 37 4 50
Italy Serie D - Group C 14/11/2018 13:30 Trento Levico Terme 15 20 17 30 20 50 25 2 0
Italy Serie D - Group D 14/11/2018 13:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano Pergolettese 20 10 33 35 20 0 20 4 25
Italy Serie D - Group D 14/11/2018 13:30 Fiorenzuola Sasso Marconi 35 30 50 40 30 17 34 2 50
Italy Serie D - Group D 14/11/2018 13:30 OltrepoVoghera Vigor Carpaneto 35 20 50 30 30 33 33 0 0
Italy Serie D - Group E 14/11/2018 13:30 Gavorrano Bastia 40 50 33 35 20 17 32 0 0
Italy Serie D - Group E 14/11/2018 13:30 Massese San Donato 30 10 33 35 30 17 26 2 0
Italy Serie D - Group E 14/11/2018 13:30 Montevarchi Calcio Sangiovannese 50 30 83 40 40 33 46 2 50
Italy Serie D - Group E 14/11/2018 13:30 Scandicci Pianese 40 40 33 20 20 0 26 2 0
Italy Serie D - Group E 14/11/2018 13:30 Seravezza Pozzi Prato 30 30 33 35 30 17 29 0 0
Italy Serie D - Group E 14/11/2018 13:30 Viareggio Real Forte Querceta 20 30 50 30 20 50 33 4 25
Italy Serie D - Group F 14/11/2018 13:30 Agnonese Santarcangelo 15 30 17 15 10 17 17 0 0
Italy Serie D - Group F 14/11/2018 13:30 Avezzano Forli 15 20 0 45 40 33 26 0 0
Italy Serie D - Group F 14/11/2018 13:30 Castelfidardo Recanatese 20 10 33 30 50 67 35 4 0
Italy Serie D - Group F 14/11/2018 13:30 Matelica ASD Francavilla 20 10 17 10 10 0 11 2 0
Italy Serie D - Group F 14/11/2018 13:30 Sammaurese Sangiustese 30 40 50 10 20 17 28 0 0
Italy Serie D - Group F 14/11/2018 13:30 Vastese Campobasso 20 20 33 30 20 50 29 4 25
Italy Serie D - Group G 14/11/2018 13:30 Aprilia Avellino 40 30 67 20 20 33 35 0 0
Italy Serie D - Group G 14/11/2018 13:30 Cassino Torres 25 40 33 35 30 33 33 0 0
Italy Serie D - Group G 14/11/2018 13:30 Latte Dolce Flaminia 30 30 33 35 30 17 29 4 50
Italy Serie D - Group G 14/11/2018 13:30 Lupa Roma Latina 20 30 0 35 30 33 25 2 0
Italy Serie D - Group G 14/11/2018 13:30 Monterosi FC Lanusei Calcio 35 30 50 35 20 33 34 4 0
Italy Serie D - Group G 14/11/2018 13:30 Ostia Mare Anzio Calcio 1924 35 20 33 25 40 33 31 2 0
Italy Serie D - Group G 14/11/2018 13:30 Trastevere Calcio Albalonga 15 10 17 25 10 33 18 3 0
Italy Serie D - Group H 14/11/2018 13:30 Altamura Taranto 15 10 17 10 30 17 16 3 0
Italy Serie D - Group H 14/11/2018 13:30 Gelbison Cilento Picerno 30 40 50 10 20 0 25 2 50
Italy Serie D - Group H 14/11/2018 13:30 Gravina Pomigliano 30 30 33 55 50 83 47 2 50
Italy Serie D - Group H 14/11/2018 13:30 Nardo Sorrento 20 20 33 25 0 17 19 0 0
Italy Serie D - Group H 14/11/2018 13:30 Sarnese Savoia 35 30 50 25 30 33 34 0 0
Italy Serie D - Group H 14/11/2018 13:30 Vesuvio Ercolanese Francavilla 25 10 33 35 30 83 36 0 0
Italy Serie D - Group I 14/11/2018 13:30 Castrovillari Bari 25 30 0 20 10 33 20 0 0
Italy Serie D - Group I 14/11/2018 13:30 Gela Sancataldese 20 10 17 35 30 33 24 4 50
Italy Serie D - Group I 14/11/2018 13:30 Igea Virtus Turris 35 50 0 30 40 50 34 2 0
Italy Serie D - Group I 14/11/2018 13:30 Nocerina Troina 45 70 33 30 30 33 40 2 100
Italy Serie D - Group I 14/11/2018 13:30 Portici 1906 Roccella 25 40 33 5 0 17 20 2 0
Italy Coppa Italia Serie C 14/11/2018 19:30 Entella Carrarese 45 30 33 15 10 17 25 0 0
Italy Coppa Italia Serie C 14/11/2018 19:30 Pro Vercelli Alessandria 25 40 33 40 60 50 41 1 0
Italy Coppa Italia Serie C 14/11/2018 19:30 Viterbese Ternana 50 50 67 15 20 33 39 0 0
Poland III Liga - Group I 14/11/2018 12:00 Legionowo Legia II 20 30 17 15 10 17 18 0 0
Russia FNL 14/11/2018 11:00 Spartak Moscow 2 Sibir 20 20 0 40 30 50 27 8 50
Russia FNL 14/11/2018 11:30 FC Tambov Armavir 15 0 17 25 30 33 20 1 0
Russia FNL 14/11/2018 12:00 Chertanovo M. Nizhny Novgorod 10 10 17 70 60 67 39 1 0
Russia FNL 14/11/2018 14:00 Zenit Petersburg 2 Tomsk 45 30 50 40 50 50 44 6 33
Russia FNL 14/11/2018 15:00 Krasnodar 2 Tyumen 20 0 0 40 40 50 25 1 100
Russia FNL 14/11/2018 15:00 M. Saransk SKA Khabarovsk 35 30 50 25 30 50 37 4 0
Russia FNL 14/11/2018 15:00 Sochi R. Volgograd 20 30 33 40 50 67 40 3 0
Russia FNL 14/11/2018 15:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl F. Voronezh 45 40 50 30 20 17 34 7 29
Russia FNL 14/11/2018 16:00 Kursk FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 35 30 67 20 10 17 30 3 33
Saudi Arabia Division 1 14/11/2018 12:35 Al Ain Jeddah 20 20 33 10 10 0 16 0 0
Saudi Arabia Division 1 14/11/2018 12:35 Al Ansar Al Khaleej 35 40 17 35 40 33 33 0 0
South Korea National League - Play Offs 14/11/2018 10:00 Gimhae Gyeongju KHNP 35 20 17 40 30 33 29 8 62
Sweden Superettan - Relegation 14/11/2018 17:00 Oskarshamns Varbergs 15 10 0 10 10 17 10 0 0
Sweden Superettan - Relegation 14/11/2018 17:00 Syrianska Varnamo 40 10 17 35 30 50 30 8 37
World Friendly International 14/11/2018 13:00 Czech Republic U17 England U17 10 10 33 20 20 33 21 2 0
World Friendly International 14/11/2018 16:00 Croatia U21 Belarus U21 0 0 0 25 0 17 7 2 0
World Friendly International 14/11/2018 18:00 Switzerland Qatar 30 30 33 15 30 17 26 0 0
World Friendly International 14/11/2018 19:00 Spain U21 Denmark U21 30 20 17 5 10 0 14 1 0
World Club Friendly 14/11/2018 19:45 Dep. La Coruna Ath Bilbao 25 20 0 15 10 33 17 8 25


Free Bets? Sweeeet

There is nothing better than free bets winnings. Fill your boots with these special offers and bonuses!