About Our Stats

What are we up to?

  • 01 UPDATES

    Stats are updated every day. We update out stats a couple of days in advance. So stats for Wednesday will be posted on Monday night etc.

  • 02 STATS

    The matches are automatically sorted by best stats averages from the next 3 days. You can easily sort and filter the data by your own preferences.

  • 03 Calculations

    We don’t include friendly matches – only competitions games (league, cup matches) for our stats. Our unique formulas work magic 😀

  • 04 Display

    The stats tables are quite wide and are best displayed on desktop and tablet devices. However, you will still be able to check them on the go on your mobile phone.

Find the best stats for your soccer bets and trades in seconds!

No need to check hundreds of stats manually looking for the best stats anymore!

  • Connector.

    Sorting

    Press on a header on the top of the tables and the content will sort automatically e.g. highest stats, earlier Kick off etc.
    TIP: Hold SHIFT whilst pressing multiple headers e.g. Date + SHIFT + KO and the matches will be sorted by date and then by time.

  • Connector.

    Filtering

    Use the filters below the table to filter the stats for desired data. For example, type “England” in the country column and you will see matches only from England. Type in “Ligue 1” in the competition column and the table will display matches from Ligue 1 only.
    TIP: Choose your desired date in the filter below the Date column to see matches from that chosen day.

  • Connector.

    Research

    Stats are great, but may not be enough to scoop all those winners. Who needs stats, if the star players are rested, the whole team has food poisoning or there is an earthquake forecast for the KO time?! 😛
    Do your homework and results will follow.

  • Just some stats explanations and you’re good to go 🙂
  • HL20 – Home Team’s last 20 matches
  • HL10H – Home Team’s last 10 matches at Home
  • HL6 – Home Team’s last 6 matches
  • AL20 – Away Team’s last 20 matches
  • AL10A – Away Team’s last 10 away matches
  • AL6 – Away Team’s last 6 matches
  • AVG – Average of all the above items.
  • H2H No – Number of Head 2 Head matches (max last 8 meetings)
  • H2H % – Percentage of matches finishing in the given outcome in the H2H meetings
William Hill First Deposit Bonus

Over 1.5 Goals Stats

CountryCompetitionDateKOHomeAwayHL 20HL 10 HHL 6AL 20AL 10 AAL 6AVGH2H NoH2H %
CountryCompetitionDateKOHomeAwayHL 20HL 10 HHL 6AL 20AL 10 AAL 6AVGH2H NoH2H %
Albania Super League 23/04/2017 15:00 Kukesi KF Tirana 55 40 83 60 50 67 59 8 63
Albania Super League 23/04/2017 15:00 Laci Skenderbeu 40 40 33 45 30 33 37 8 50
Albania Super League 23/04/2017 18:00 Partizani Teuta 60 60 67 25 20 33 44 7 43
Andorra Primera Divisió - Championship Group 23/04/2017 11:00 FC Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma 70 60 67 90 90 83 77 4 75
Andorra Primera Divisió - Championship Group 23/04/2017 15:00 Sant Julia Lusitanos 80 70 67 75 50 67 68 3 100
Andorra Primera Divisió - Relegation Group 23/04/2017 11:00 Encamp Ordino 60 60 50 90 80 100 73 3 67
Andorra Primera Divisió - Relegation Group 23/04/2017 17:00 UE Engordany Jenlai 85 80 50 85 90 67 76 3 67
Argentina Primera Division 23/04/2017 00:30 Rosario Central Gimnasia L.P. 75 60 50 45 30 17 46 5 80
Argentina Primera Division 23/04/2017 19:15 Estudiantes L.P. Huracan 70 60 67 65 60 67 65 0 0
Argentina Primera Division 23/04/2017 20:15 Atl. Rafaela Boca Juniors 60 60 67 95 100 83 78 5 60
Argentina Primera Division 23/04/2017 21:00 San Martin S.J. Belgrano 60 70 17 75 90 83 66 1 100
Argentina Primera Division 23/04/2017 22:15 River Plate Sarmiento Junin 85 80 100 65 40 67 73 2 100
Argentina Primera Division 23/04/2017 23:30 Talleres Cordoba Godoy Cruz 55 40 83 80 60 83 67 0 0
Argentina Primera B Nacional 23/04/2017 16:05 Brown Adrogue Nueva Chicago 75 80 100 70 80 67 79 2 50
Argentina Primera B Nacional 23/04/2017 17:15 Atletico Parana Argentinos Jrs 50 40 50 55 40 67 50 1 0
Argentina Primera B Nacional 23/04/2017 19:30 Almagro Flandria 40 30 33 55 70 33 44 5 40
Argentina Primera B Nacional 23/04/2017 19:30 Villa Dalmine Instituto 65 40 83 65 60 67 63 4 75
Argentina Primera B Nacional 23/04/2017 20:00 Boca Unidos Ind. Rivadavia 75 70 83 60 70 67 71 6 33
Argentina Primera B Nacional 23/04/2017 20:00 Ferro CDJU Gualeguaychu 50 60 33 75 80 67 61 1 0
Argentina Primera B Nacional 23/04/2017 20:00 Guillermo Brown Gimnasia Jujuy 70 70 50 60 60 50 60 3 33
Argentina Primera B Nacional 23/04/2017 21:00 Sportivo Estudiantes San Martin T. 60 70 50 75 60 50 61 1 100
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana 23/04/2017 19:30 Central Cordoba Defensores Unidos 70 90 83 75 80 83 80 2 100
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana 23/04/2017 19:30 Sportivo Italiano Dep. Merlo 70 70 67 75 60 83 71 4 75
Argentina Primera D Metropolitana 23/04/2017 15:00 Lugano Leandro N. Alem 65 70 67 55 60 50 61 1 0
Argentina Primera D Metropolitana 23/04/2017 19:30 Argentino de Rosario Ituzaingo 70 70 67 45 30 50 55 2 50
Argentina Primera D Metropolitana 23/04/2017 19:30 Deportivo Muniz Liniers 55 60 50 55 50 50 53 1 0
Argentina Torneo Federal A - Winners stage 23/04/2017 20:00 Defensores Belgrano VR Alvarado 65 50 67 50 40 67 56 4 25
Argentina Torneo Federal A - Winners stage 23/04/2017 20:30 Gimnasia y Tiro Union Aconquija 90 90 83 50 50 50 69 0 0
Argentina Torneo Federal A - Winners stage 23/04/2017 21:00 AH Zapla Club Atletico Mitre 55 50 33 60 60 100 60 0 0
Argentina Torneo Federal A - Winners stage 23/04/2017 21:00 Cipolletti Gimnasia Mendoza 55 60 50 80 70 100 69 0 0
Argentina Torneo Federal A - Losers stage 23/04/2017 19:45 Formosa Sportivo Belgrano 75 60 67 75 90 83 75 1 100
Argentina Torneo Federal A - Losers stage 23/04/2017 20:00 General Belgrano Deportivo Roca 65 60 67 60 70 67 65 1 100
Argentina Torneo Federal A - Losers stage 23/04/2017 20:00 Gimnasia E.R. Def. Pronunciamiento 70 70 100 70 70 67 74 5 40
Argentina Torneo Federal A - Losers stage 23/04/2017 20:00 Gutierrez Mendoza Juventud Unida Universitario 70 60 83 50 60 83 68 1 100
Argentina Torneo Federal A - Losers stage 23/04/2017 20:00 Rivadavia Deportivo Maipu 75 70 83 60 70 50 68 1 0
Argentina Torneo Federal A - Losers stage 23/04/2017 20:30 San Jorge Desamparados 75 80 50 65 60 83 69 1 100
Argentina Torneo Federal A - Losers stage 23/04/2017 20:30 San Lorenzo Alem Concepcion 80 70 67 75 70 67 71 1 100
Argentina Torneo Federal A - Losers stage 23/04/2017 21:15 Ferro Gen.Pico Independiente de Neuquen 80 90 100 70 60 33 72 1 100
Argentina Torneo Federal A - Losers stage 23/04/2017 23:10 Guarani Antonio Franco Libertad de Sunchales 80 80 67 90 80 83 80 1 100
Armenia Premier League 23/04/2017 14:00 Shirak Gyumri Alashkert 35 30 50 80 80 100 62 8 88
Australia A-League 23/04/2017 10:00 Melbourne City Perth Glory 85 70 83 100 100 100 90 8 100
Australia NPL NSW 23/04/2017 06:00 Manly Utd Rockdale City Suns 90 80 83 85 80 100 86 2 100
Australia NPL NSW 23/04/2017 06:00 Sydney Olympic Blacktown City 70 80 50 80 50 83 69 2 50
Australia NPL Victoria 23/04/2017 07:00 South Melbourne Hume City 85 90 67 60 60 33 66 3 100
Australia Brisbane Premier League 23/04/2017 07:30 Capalaba FC Rochedale 80 90 67 75 70 83 78 2 100
Australia NPL Queensland 23/04/2017 10:00 Olympic FC SWQ Thunder 75 100 67 90 90 83 84 2 50
Australia NPL Tasmania 23/04/2017 05:00 South Hobart Launceston 95 90 100 85 80 100 92 3 100
Australia Northern NSW 23/04/2017 05:30 Charlestown City Blues Lambton J. 85 80 83 85 80 100 86 2 50
Austria Tipico Bundesliga 23/04/2017 15:30 Rapid Vienna Austria Vienna 75 60 100 100 100 100 89 8 88
Austria Regionalliga East 23/04/2017 13:30 Admira (Am) First Vienna 75 70 67 80 80 100 79 3 67
Austria Regionalliga West 23/04/2017 13:00 Kufstein SAK 1914 90 80 83 85 80 67 81 1 100
Austria Regionalliga West 23/04/2017 13:00 SV Worgl Eugendorf 85 90 67 90 90 83 84 1 100
Austria Regionalliga West 23/04/2017 13:45 Altach (Am) Schwaz 90 100 100 80 90 67 88 3 67
Azerbaijan Premier League 23/04/2017 12:00 Gabala Inter Baku 80 90 83 75 60 100 81 8 63
Azerbaijan Premier League 23/04/2017 14:00 AZAL PFK Kapaz 60 50 83 60 70 67 65 7 57
Azerbaijan Premier League 23/04/2017 14:00 Qarabag SumQayit 65 50 50 65 50 67 58 8 88
Azerbaijan Premier League 23/04/2017 14:00 Zira Neftci Baku 65 70 67 65 80 83 72 8 75
Bahrain Premier League 23/04/2017 15:15 Malkia Al-Hadd 80 80 67 80 70 100 79 6 100
Bahrain Premier League 23/04/2017 17:30 Al-Hala Al-Muharraq 65 60 50 70 90 67 67 6 100
Belarus Vysshaya Liga 23/04/2017 15:00 Slavia Mozyr FC Minsk 60 60 50 50 60 33 52 8 88
Belarus Vysshaya Liga 23/04/2017 17:00 Isloch Minsk FC Gomel 65 70 67 75 70 67 69 0 0
Belgium Jupiler League - Championship Group 23/04/2017 17:00 Anderlecht Club Brugge KV 70 70 50 85 80 100 76 5 60
Belgium Jupiler League - Europa League Group 23/04/2017 19:00 Genk Mouscron 65 70 83 70 60 83 72 2 50
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV A 23/04/2017 14:00 Halle Olsa Brakel 70 70 83 95 100 100 86 1 100
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV A 23/04/2017 14:00 Izegem Aalst 90 90 100 80 70 83 86 1 100
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV A 23/04/2017 14:00 Knokke Westhoek 95 100 83 90 90 100 93 1 100
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV A 23/04/2017 14:00 KRC Harelbeke Gullegem 80 70 67 85 80 83 78 1 100
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV A 23/04/2017 14:00 Menen Torhout 90 100 100 75 70 100 89 1 100
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV A 23/04/2017 14:00 Saint Eloois Petegem 95 90 100 90 80 100 92 1 100
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV A 23/04/2017 14:00 Temse Sint Niklaas 90 80 100 80 100 83 89 1 100
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV B 23/04/2017 14:00 Boom Hades 75 80 67 80 80 100 80 1 0
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV B 23/04/2017 14:00 Cappellen Grimbergen 80 80 67 75 90 50 74 1 100
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV B 23/04/2017 14:00 Duffel K. Berchem Sport 85 100 83 75 60 67 78 1 100
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV B 23/04/2017 14:00 Londerzeel Tessenderlo 70 80 33 80 80 50 66 1 100
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV B 23/04/2017 14:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Wijgmaal 90 80 83 65 80 50 75 1 100
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV B 23/04/2017 14:00 Tienen Overijse 65 70 83 85 90 83 79 1 100
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV B 23/04/2017 14:00 Woluwe Zaventem Hoogstraten 90 90 83 90 90 100 91 1 100
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV B 23/04/2017 14:00 Zwarte Leeuw Bocholter 70 60 100 75 80 67 75 1 100
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group ACFF 23/04/2017 14:00 Chatelet Wallonne Ciney 75 60 100 90 90 100 86 1 0
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group ACFF 23/04/2017 14:00 Couvin-Mariembourg Walhain 85 80 100 90 100 100 92 1 100
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group ACFF 23/04/2017 14:00 Givry Namur 90 80 100 90 90 100 92 1 100
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group ACFF 23/04/2017 14:00 La Calamine Hamoir 75 80 83 85 80 83 81 2 100
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group ACFF 23/04/2017 14:00 Meux RFC Liege 100 90 100 70 50 67 79 1 100
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group ACFF 23/04/2017 14:00 OC Charleroi UR La Louviere 85 90 100 75 80 67 83 1 0
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group ACFF 23/04/2017 14:00 Solieres Sport Acren 85 90 83 75 60 83 79 1 100
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group ACFF 23/04/2017 14:00 Waremme Charleroi Fleurus 85 80 100 90 90 100 91 1 100
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof - Apertura Adecuacion 23/04/2017 22:15 Oriente Petrolero U. Sucre 80 90 100 75 80 83 85 8 75
Bosnia And Herzegovina Premier League - Championship Group 23/04/2017 16:00 FK Sarajevo Krupa 70 80 67 55 70 50 65 2 50
Bosnia And Herzegovina Premier League - Championship Group 23/04/2017 16:00 Radnik Bijeljina Zeljeznicar 75 80 83 50 40 33 60 8 88
Bosnia And Herzegovina RS - Promotion Group 23/04/2017 17:30 Borac Banja Luka Kozara 65 70 50 75 80 67 68 2 100
Botswana Premier League 23/04/2017 14:30 Security Systems Township Rollers 65 60 17 75 70 67 59 1 100
Brazil Campeonato Alagoano 23/04/2017 20:00 ASA CSA 55 50 83 60 50 50 58 2 50
Brazil Campeonato Alagoano 23/04/2017 20:00 CRB Murici 60 70 83 70 70 67 70 3 100
Brazil Campeonato Baiano 23/04/2017 20:00 Vitoria Vitoria da Conquista 60 60 67 60 50 50 58 2 100
Brazil Campeonato Carioca 23/04/2017 20:00 Flamengo RJ Botafogo RJ 70 80 83 75 60 100 78 8 75
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense - Second stage 23/04/2017 20:00 Inter de Lages Avai 70 70 67 70 70 50 66 2 100
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense - Second stage 23/04/2017 23:00 Criciuma Chapecoense-SC 75 60 33 90 70 100 71 4 75
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense - Second stage 23/04/2017 23:00 Joinville Brusque 50 50 83 80 90 100 76 2 50
Brazil Campeonato Goiano 23/04/2017 20:00 Goias Atletico GO 85 90 83 65 60 100 81 5 80
Brazil Campeonato Matogrossense 23/04/2017 20:00 Cuiaba Esporte Luverdense 75 90 83 80 90 83 84 1 0
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro 23/04/2017 22:00 Cruzeiro America MG 85 100 100 60 60 83 81 6 67
Brazil Campeonato Paranaense 23/04/2017 20:00 Londrina Atletico-PR 55 70 50 50 40 50 52 4 75
Brazil Campeonato Paulista 23/04/2017 20:00 Corinthians Sao Paulo 60 60 67 90 80 83 73 8 100
Brazil Campeonato Pernambucano 23/04/2017 20:00 Nautico Sport Recife 75 70 100 85 90 100 87 3 100
Brazil Campeonato Paraibano 23/04/2017 22:30 Campinense Treze PB 70 80 100 50 50 33 64 2 50
Bulgaria Parva Liga - Championship Group 23/04/2017 15:45 Cherno More Lok. Plovdiv 60 50 67 65 60 100 67 8 88
Bulgaria Parva Liga - Championship Group 23/04/2017 18:00 CSKA Sofia Ludogorets 70 80 100 75 90 67 80 8 63
Chile Primera Division - Clausura 23/04/2017 00:30 Everton A. Italiano 75 80 50 90 90 83 78 5 80
Chile Primera Division - Clausura 23/04/2017 16:00 Palestino Cobresal 85 70 83 95 90 100 87 8 75
Chile Primera Division - Clausura 23/04/2017 19:30 San Luis Colo Colo 75 70 83 85 80 83 79 5 80
Chile Primera B - Clausura 23/04/2017 20:00 Nublense Copiapo 70 70 83 55 60 67 68 2 100
Chile Primera B - Clausura 23/04/2017 20:30 S. Morning Iberia 65 70 50 85 70 100 73 2 50
Chile Primera B - Clausura 23/04/2017 22:00 Curico Unido La Serena 65 50 33 65 70 50 56 1 100
China Super League 23/04/2017 08:00 Changchun Yatai Henan Jianye 75 80 67 80 80 50 72 7 29
China Super League 23/04/2017 12:35 Shandong Luneng Chongqing Lifan 85 70 83 90 100 83 85 5 100
China Jia League 23/04/2017 08:30 Dalian Yifang F.C. Wuhan Zall 75 80 50 70 70 100 74 2 100
China Jia League 23/04/2017 09:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Dalian Transcend 60 60 33 70 80 50 59 2 50
Colombia Liga Aguila - Apertura 23/04/2017 00:00 Bucaramanga Dep. Pasto 55 60 50 55 60 67 58 2 50
Colombia Liga Aguila - Apertura 23/04/2017 00:00 Dep. Cali Junior 80 60 83 70 60 67 70 8 75
Colombia Liga Aguila - Apertura 23/04/2017 02:00 Envigado Millonarios 55 40 67 70 70 83 64 8 75
Colombia Liga Aguila - Apertura 23/04/2017 21:15 Huila Atl. Nacional 65 80 17 65 50 67 57 8 50
Colombia Liga Aguila - Apertura 23/04/2017 23:15 Cortulua America De Cali 65 70 83 85 100 100 84 8 50
Colombia Liga Aguila - Apertura 23/04/2017 23:30 Santa Fe Aguilas 45 40 50 35 40 50 43 8 75
Colombia Torneo Aguila - Apertura 23/04/2017 17:30 Popayan Valledupar 70 80 83 45 50 50 63 5 80
Colombia Torneo Aguila - Apertura 23/04/2017 21:00 Orsomarso Barranquilla 75 70 67 60 60 67 66 1 100
Colombia Torneo Aguila - Apertura 23/04/2017 21:00 U. Magdalena Cucuta 65 60 67 60 50 67 61 1 100
Colombia Torneo Aguila - Apertura 23/04/2017 21:15 Fortaleza Atletico F.C. 80 70 83 75 70 100 80 0 0
Colombia Torneo Aguila - Apertura 23/04/2017 21:30 Chico Llaneros 90 80 100 75 70 83 83 5 60
Colombia Torneo Aguila - Apertura 23/04/2017 22:00 Cartagena Bogota 70 70 50 75 90 83 73 0 0
Costa Rica Primera Division 23/04/2017 03:00 Herediano Santos DG 85 80 100 80 80 83 85 8 88
Costa Rica Primera Division 23/04/2017 21:00 Limon Saprissa 80 80 100 70 70 83 81 8 75
Croatia 1. HNL 23/04/2017 14:00 RNK Split Lok. Zagreb 60 50 50 70 60 67 59 8 75
Croatia 2. HNL 23/04/2017 16:00 Rudes Novigrad 60 60 50 60 50 67 58 2 100
Croatia 2. HNL 23/04/2017 16:00 Solin Sesvete 60 60 50 70 70 83 66 2 100
Cyprus First Division - Championship Group 23/04/2017 14:00 APOEL Anorthosis 65 70 50 70 80 50 64 8 75
Cyprus First Division - Championship Group 23/04/2017 16:00 Apollon AEL Limassol 85 90 67 80 80 67 78 8 75
Czech Republic 1. Liga 23/04/2017 12:15 Jablonec Pribram 70 80 67 65 70 50 67 7 86
Czech Republic 1. Liga 23/04/2017 16:30 Sparta Prague Plzen 60 60 33 55 40 50 50 8 63
Czech Republic Division 2 23/04/2017 16:00 Ostrava Mas Taborsko 70 70 83 90 100 100 86 1 100
Czech Republic Division 2 23/04/2017 17:00 Opava Ceske Budejovice 80 90 83 75 60 83 79 3 100
Czech Republic CFL 23/04/2017 14:00 Benatky Dobrovice 70 60 83 75 50 67 68 1 100
Czech Republic CFL 23/04/2017 16:00 Jirny Prevysov 90 100 100 90 100 83 94 1 100
Czech Republic CFL 23/04/2017 16:00 Zapy Benesov 75 80 67 85 80 100 81 1 100
Czech Republic MSFL 23/04/2017 09:15 Slovacko B Velke Mezirici 55 70 33 95 90 100 74 1 100
Czech Republic MSFL 23/04/2017 09:15 Unicov Kromeriz 85 90 83 80 90 67 82 1 100
Czech Republic MSFL 23/04/2017 09:30 Zlin B Hulin 95 90 100 85 100 67 89 1 100
Czech Republic Division A 23/04/2017 09:15 Admira Prague Marianske Lazne 85 80 83 70 60 67 74 1 100
Czech Republic Division A 23/04/2017 16:00 Sedlcany Karlovy Vary 70 70 83 85 80 83 79 1 100
Czech Republic Division B 23/04/2017 16:00 Sokol Hostoun Brozany 80 80 33 85 90 67 72 1 100
Czech Republic Division C 23/04/2017 16:00 Dvur Kralove Kutna Hora 85 90 83 80 80 100 86 1 0
Czech Republic Division C 23/04/2017 16:00 Kolin FK Turnov 90 80 100 90 90 67 86 1 100
Czech Republic Division C 23/04/2017 16:00 Trutnov Zivanice 85 80 100 80 100 67 85 1 100
Czech Republic Division D 23/04/2017 09:15 Brumov Uhersky Brod 100 100 100 90 80 83 92 1 100
Czech Republic Division D 23/04/2017 15:00 Slavoj Polna Slavicin 95 100 83 65 60 83 81 1 100
Czech Republic Division D 23/04/2017 15:00 Tasovice Stara Rise 95 100 100 90 90 100 96 2 100
Czech Republic Division D 23/04/2017 15:00 Velka Bites Hodonin 80 80 100 95 90 100 91 1 100
Czech Republic Division D 23/04/2017 15:00 Vrchovina Bystrice n. P. 75 60 83 90 80 83 79 1 100
Czech Republic Division E 23/04/2017 15:00 Frydlant n. O. Velke Karlovice 70 50 83 60 50 17 55 1 100
Czech Republic Division E 23/04/2017 15:00 Kozlovice Jesenik 90 90 83 90 100 100 92 1 100
Czech Republic Division E 23/04/2017 15:00 Sumperk Opava B 85 80 83 75 60 67 75 1 100
Czech Republic Youth League 23/04/2017 09:15 Liberec U21 Hradec Kralove U21 80 70 50 90 80 83 76 1 100
Czech Republic Youth League 23/04/2017 10:00 Jihlava U21 Dukla Prague U21 85 90 83 100 100 100 93 1 100
Czech Republic Youth League 23/04/2017 12:00 Mlada Boleslav U21 Brno U21 90 100 83 100 100 100 96 1 100
Czech Republic Youth League 23/04/2017 13:00 Slavia Prague U21 Trinec U21 75 90 50 70 80 50 69 1 0
Denmark Superliga - Championship Group 23/04/2017 15:00 Nordsjaelland Brondby 80 80 100 75 70 83 81 8 100
Denmark Superliga - Championship Group 23/04/2017 17:00 FC Copenhagen Midtjylland 65 60 83 80 90 100 80 8 75
Denmark Superliga - Relegation Group 23/04/2017 12:00 Randers FC Odense 60 80 33 65 70 50 60 8 75
Denmark 1st Division 23/04/2017 12:45 F. Amager Vejle 80 90 100 75 70 83 83 2 100
Denmark 1st Division 23/04/2017 12:45 Helsingor Hobro 65 60 67 70 80 83 71 2 100
Denmark 1st Division 23/04/2017 12:45 Nykobing Fredericia 75 90 83 75 70 50 74 2 100
Denmark 1st Division 23/04/2017 12:45 Roskilde AB Copenhagen 95 90 83 80 80 50 80 5 100
Denmark 1st Division 23/04/2017 12:45 Skive Koge 80 70 83 45 50 17 58 8 63
Denmark 1st Division 23/04/2017 12:45 Vendsyssel FF Naestved 75 80 83 80 90 67 79 6 50
Denmark 2nd Division - Promotion Group 23/04/2017 12:00 Avarta Greve IF 85 90 100 65 60 83 81 0 0
Denmark 2nd Division - Promotion Group 23/04/2017 14:00 Thisted FC Hvidovre 95 90 83 70 70 67 79 2 100
Denmark 2nd Division - Relegation Group 23/04/2017 14:00 Holbaek Vejgaard 70 80 50 75 60 50 64 0 0
Ecuador Serie A - First stage 23/04/2017 00:30 LDU Quito EL Nacional 80 90 83 70 70 50 74 8 75
Ecuador Serie A - First stage 23/04/2017 00:30 River Plate Ecuador Dep. Cuenca 75 80 100 75 70 100 83 8 100
Ecuador Serie A - First stage 23/04/2017 18:00 U. Catolica Macara 80 70 83 75 80 50 73 0 0
Ecuador Serie A - First stage 23/04/2017 21:00 Delfin Emelec 65 50 67 65 70 33 58 4 50
Ecuador Serie A - First stage 23/04/2017 23:00 Barcelona SC Fuerza A. 75 80 83 70 50 67 71 4 100
Egypt Premier League 23/04/2017 14:45 El Gaish Petrojet 75 80 67 60 60 67 68 7 29
Egypt Premier League 23/04/2017 14:45 Smouha Arab Contractors 60 70 67 70 80 67 69 7 57
Egypt Premier League 23/04/2017 16:45 Enppi El Ismaily 80 80 83 80 90 100 86 5 80
Egypt Premier League 23/04/2017 19:00 El-Entag El-Harby Al Ittihad 80 80 83 45 40 33 60 5 40
England Premier League 23/04/2017 14:15 Burnley Manchester United 60 50 50 75 80 83 66 5 40
England Premier League 23/04/2017 16:30 Liverpool Crystal Palace 70 80 83 70 80 83 78 8 100
England Championship 23/04/2017 12:00 Aston Villa Birmingham 70 70 83 75 100 83 80 6 33
England FA Cup - Semi 23/04/2017 15:00 Arsenal Manchester City 95 90 100 90 90 100 94 8 100
England WSL 2 Women 23/04/2017 14:00 Doncaster W Everton W 85 90 83 80 60 100 83 2 100
England WSL 2 Women 23/04/2017 14:00 Watford W Sheffield FC W 100 100 100 75 80 83 90 2 100
England WSL 1 Women 23/04/2017 14:00 Arsenal W Notts County W 80 70 83 75 70 100 80 4 100
England WSL 1 Women 23/04/2017 14:00 Birmingham W Sunderland W 50 50 83 90 80 100 76 4 75
England WSL 1 Women 23/04/2017 14:00 Yeovil W Liverpool W 90 80 83 65 80 67 78 0 0
Estonia Esiliiga 23/04/2017 17:00 Rakvere Maardu 80 80 83 90 80 83 83 1 100
Europe Premier League (Crimea) 23/04/2017 13:00 Ocean Kerch TSK Simferopol 60 40 67 80 70 83 67 5 60
Europe Premier League (Crimea) 23/04/2017 16:00 Krymteplytsia Bakhchisaray 80 90 83 95 100 100 91 2 50
Faroe Islands Premier League 23/04/2017 16:00 NSI Runavik HB Torshavn 90 80 83 65 30 67 69 3 67
Faroe Islands Premier League 23/04/2017 16:00 Vikingur Klaksvik 75 80 50 90 100 83 80 3 100
Finland Veikkausliiga 23/04/2017 15:00 JJK Jyvaskyla HJK 80 80 67 85 90 83 81 3 100
France Ligue 1 23/04/2017 14:00 Toulouse Nice 65 70 50 75 70 83 69 8 75
France Ligue 1 23/04/2017 16:00 St Etienne Rennes 60 50 50 75 80 83 66 8 38
France Ligue 1 23/04/2017 20:15 Lyon Monaco 100 100 100 90 90 83 94 8 75
France Division 1 Women 23/04/2017 12:00 Juvisy W Rodez W 80 70 83 85 90 67 79 1 100
France Division 1 Women 23/04/2017 13:00 Guingamp W Albi W 70 60 67 60 70 50 63 2 100
France Division 1 Women 23/04/2017 14:00 St Etienne W Montpellier W 80 80 67 80 80 67 76 1 100
Fyr Of Macedonia First League 23/04/2017 15:00 Pelister Pobeda 40 20 33 75 80 33 47 3 100
Fyr Of Macedonia First League 23/04/2017 15:00 Renova Bregalnica Stip 60 60 67 65 70 50 62 8 75
Fyr Of Macedonia First League 23/04/2017 15:00 Shkupi Vardar 60 60 67 70 50 50 59 7 71
Fyr Of Macedonia First League 23/04/2017 15:00 Sileks Shkendija 70 60 67 65 60 50 62 8 100
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 23/04/2017 14:30 Dinamo Tbilisi Saburtalo Tbilisi 50 70 83 55 40 83 64 4 50
Germany Bundesliga 23/04/2017 14:30 SC Freiburg Bayer Leverkusen 85 80 67 70 50 33 64 8 63
Germany Bundesliga 23/04/2017 16:30 Schalke RB Leipzig 90 80 100 80 80 67 83 1 100
Germany 2. Bundesliga 23/04/2017 12:30 Braunschweig Bochum 65 70 33 65 60 33 54 5 80
Germany 2. Bundesliga 23/04/2017 12:30 Sandhausen Karlsruher 65 60 67 75 70 67 67 7 86
Germany 2. Bundesliga 23/04/2017 12:30 Wurzburger Kickers Nurnberg 65 70 67 75 70 50 66 1 100
Germany 3. Liga 23/04/2017 13:00 Erfurt Preussen Munster 55 60 67 55 40 33 52 7 71
Germany 3. Liga 23/04/2017 13:00 Zwickau Fortuna Koln 70 60 83 70 80 67 72 1 100
Germany Regionalliga North 23/04/2017 13:00 Eichede Drochtersen/Assel 75 80 83 85 70 83 79 1 100
Germany Regionalliga North 23/04/2017 13:00 ETSV Weiche Hildesheim 80 80 83 65 50 67 71 3 100
Germany Regionalliga North 23/04/2017 13:00 Norderstedt Luneburger Hansa 75 80 100 45 60 17 63 5 80
Germany Regionalliga North 23/04/2017 13:00 TSV Havelse BSV Rehden 75 60 67 75 90 67 72 7 100
Germany Regionalliga North 23/04/2017 14:00 Oldenburg Meppen 75 70 83 85 80 83 79 7 71
Germany Regionalliga Nordost 23/04/2017 12:00 Schonberg Auerbach 80 90 67 90 90 100 86 3 100
Germany Regionalliga Nordost 23/04/2017 12:30 BFC Dynamo Babelsberg 80 70 83 75 70 50 71 5 20
Germany Regionalliga Nordost 23/04/2017 12:30 Energie Cottbus Hertha Berlin II 75 80 83 90 100 100 88 1 100
Germany Regionalliga Nordost 23/04/2017 12:30 Nordhausen Neustrelitz 65 80 83 80 80 100 81 7 100
Germany Regionalliga Nordost 23/04/2017 12:30 Oberlausitz Furstenwalde 60 50 67 85 80 100 74 1 100
Germany Regionalliga Nordost 23/04/2017 12:30 Viktoria Berlin Meuselwitz 85 80 83 60 60 67 72 7 71
Germany Regionalliga Nordost 23/04/2017 14:00 Lokomotive Leipzig Jena 90 90 100 80 70 83 86 3 100
Germany Regionalliga West 23/04/2017 14:30 Oberhausen Wuppertaler 85 80 67 65 60 50 68 1 100
Germany Regionalliga West 23/04/2017 14:30 Schalke II Rodinghausen 70 90 67 90 90 100 84 3 100
Germany Regionalliga Sudwest 23/04/2017 13:00 Kickers Offenbach Kassel 70 80 50 70 90 67 71 7 43
Germany Regionalliga Sudwest 23/04/2017 13:00 TuS Koblenz Ulm 60 50 83 65 60 50 61 3 33
Germany Oberliga NOFV-Nord 23/04/2017 13:00 1.FC Frankfurt Rathenow 95 90 100 100 100 100 98 1 100
Germany Oberliga NOFV-Nord 23/04/2017 13:00 Altludersdorf CFC Hertha 90 90 83 90 100 100 92 1 100
Germany Oberliga NOFV-Nord 23/04/2017 13:00 Hansa Rostock II Seelow 100 100 100 85 70 83 90 1 100
Germany Oberliga NOFV-Nord 23/04/2017 13:00 Strausberg TB Berlin 95 100 100 80 90 83 91 1 100
Germany Oberliga NOFV- Süd 23/04/2017 13:00 Barleben Schott Jena 90 90 100 65 70 83 83 1 0
Germany Oberliga NOFV- Süd 23/04/2017 13:00 Einheit Rudolstadt Chemie Leipzig 75 60 67 85 80 83 75 1 100
Germany Oberliga NOFV- Süd 23/04/2017 13:00 Wismut Gera Halberstadt 80 70 83 80 90 83 81 1 100
Germany Oberliga Schleswig - Holstein 23/04/2017 13:00 Holstein Kiel II Altenholz 90 90 67 90 80 100 86 1 100
Germany Oberliga Schleswig - Holstein 23/04/2017 13:00 Todesfelde Flensburg 95 100 83 95 80 83 89 1 100
Germany Oberliga Schleswig - Holstein 23/04/2017 14:00 Frisia Risum-Lindholm TSV Kropp 95 100 100 80 80 50 84 1 100
Germany Oberliga Hamburg 23/04/2017 10:30 Condor Hamburg Wedeler TSV 90 80 100 95 100 100 94 1 100
Germany Oberliga Hamburg 23/04/2017 13:00 Niendorfer TSV TuS Osdorf 100 100 100 90 80 100 95 1 100
Germany Oberliga Hamburg 23/04/2017 13:00 Pinneberg Altona 90 90 100 85 80 67 85 1 100
Germany Oberliga Hamburg 23/04/2017 13:00 Rugenbergen Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 85 90 67 85 70 100 83 1 100
Germany Oberliga Hamburg 23/04/2017 14:00 Concordia Hamburg Dassendorf 80 90 50 70 70 83 74 1 100
Germany Oberliga Bremen 23/04/2017 10:00 Geestemunde Grolland 85 80 83 85 90 83 84 1 100
Germany Oberliga Bremen 23/04/2017 12:00 Werder Bremen III Grohn 80 80 83 85 80 83 82 1 100
Germany Oberliga Bremen 23/04/2017 12:30 BTS Neustadt Leher 70 70 50 90 90 100 78 1 100
Germany Oberliga Bremen 23/04/2017 14:00 Habenhauser Melchiorshausen 90 90 83 80 70 83 83 1 100
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen 23/04/2017 13:00 Cloppenburg Hannoverscher SC 75 100 50 85 80 100 82 1 100
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen 23/04/2017 14:00 Arminia Hannover VfL Oldenburg 75 70 83 85 100 100 86 1 0
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen 23/04/2017 14:00 Bersenbruck Heeslinger 85 70 67 80 70 67 73 1 100
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen 23/04/2017 14:00 Bornreihe Eintracht Northeim 95 90 100 95 90 100 95 1 100
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen 23/04/2017 14:00 SVG Gottingen VfL Osnabruck II 90 90 67 70 70 50 73 1 100
Germany Oberliga Westfalen 23/04/2017 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld II Ennepetal 70 80 67 80 90 83 78 1 0
Germany Oberliga Westfalen 23/04/2017 14:00 ASC 09 Dortmund Westfalia Rhynern 85 80 100 85 90 83 87 1 100
Germany Oberliga Westfalen 23/04/2017 14:00 Eintracht Rheine Erndtebruck 80 90 83 75 60 67 76 1 100
Germany Oberliga Westfalen 23/04/2017 14:00 Erkenschwick Kaan-Marienborn 95 90 100 85 90 83 91 1 100
Germany Oberliga Westfalen 23/04/2017 14:00 Gutersloh Brunninghausen 90 100 83 70 70 83 83 1 0
Germany Oberliga Westfalen 23/04/2017 14:00 Hammer SpVgg. Roland Beckum 75 80 83 85 90 100 86 1 0
Germany Oberliga Westfalen 23/04/2017 14:00 Lippstadt Neuenkirchen 85 90 100 100 100 100 96 1 100
Germany Oberliga Westfalen 23/04/2017 14:00 Marl-Huls Stadtlohn 90 80 83 80 80 83 83 1 100
Germany Oberliga Westfalen 23/04/2017 14:00 SC Hassel Paderborn II 70 80 83 75 90 83 80 1 0
Germany Oberliga Rheinland - Pfalz/Saar 23/04/2017 14:00 Pirmasens II Schott Mainz 85 90 100 90 90 67 87 1 100
Germany Oberliga Rheinland - Pfalz/Saar 23/04/2017 15:30 TuS RW Koblenz Arminia Ludwigshafen 95 100 100 95 100 100 98 1 100
Germany Oberliga Rheinland - Pfalz/Saar 23/04/2017 17:30 Rochling Neunkirchen 75 80 83 90 100 83 85 1 100
Germany Oberliga Bayern Süd 23/04/2017 15:00 Pipinsried Hankofen-Hailing 70 50 50 85 90 83 71 1 100
Germany Oberliga Baden - Württemberg 23/04/2017 12:30 Karlsruher II Reutlingen 90 90 100 90 90 83 91 1 100
Germany Oberliga Baden - Württemberg 23/04/2017 13:00 Freiburg II Hollenbach 85 80 100 95 90 100 92 1 100
Germany Oberliga Mittelrhein 23/04/2017 14:00 Bergisch Gladbach Hennef 75 60 67 85 80 100 78 1 100
Germany Oberliga Mittelrhein 23/04/2017 14:00 Freialdenhoven Inde Hahn 90 100 83 90 80 83 88 1 100
Germany Oberliga Mittelrhein 23/04/2017 14:00 Germania Windeck Wesseling-Urfeld 90 90 83 70 80 83 83 1 100
Germany Oberliga Mittelrhein 23/04/2017 14:00 Hurth Alfter 90 100 100 90 80 83 91 1 100
Germany Oberliga Mittelrhein 23/04/2017 14:00 Rheinbach Euskirchen 100 90 100 85 80 83 90 1 100
Germany Oberliga Mittelrhein 23/04/2017 14:00 Wegberg-Beeck Hilal Bergheim 95 90 100 85 90 67 88 1 100
Germany Oberliga Mittelrhein 23/04/2017 14:15 Friesdorf TV Herkenrath 80 70 100 90 100 83 87 1 100
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein 23/04/2017 14:00 Germania Ratingen Baumberg 80 80 100 90 80 83 86 1 100
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein 23/04/2017 14:00 Kapellen-Erft Jahn Hiesfeld 85 80 83 85 90 100 87 1 0
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein 23/04/2017 14:00 Krefeld-Fischeln Hilden 100 100 100 90 80 83 92 1 100
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein 23/04/2017 14:00 Schonnebeck Meerbusch 85 90 67 85 80 83 82 1 100
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein 23/04/2017 14:00 SW Essen Dusseldorf-West 85 90 83 85 90 83 86 1 100
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein 23/04/2017 14:00 TuRU Dusseldorf Honnepel-Niedermormter 65 70 67 80 80 83 74 1 100
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein 23/04/2017 14:00 Uerdingen Kray 75 70 67 95 90 100 83 1 100
Germany Junioren Bundesliga North 23/04/2017 11:00 JFV Nordwest U19 Osnabruck U19 85 90 100 95 100 100 95 1 100
Germany Junioren Bundesliga South 23/04/2017 10:00 Mainz U19 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 75 70 67 70 70 67 70 1 100
Germany Junioren Bundesliga South 23/04/2017 10:00 Nurnberg U19 Ingolstadt U19 75 70 50 80 90 83 75 1 100
Germany Junioren Bundesliga South 23/04/2017 12:00 Augsburg U19 Karlsruher U19 70 60 67 85 90 83 76 1 100
Germany Junioren Bundesliga South 23/04/2017 13:00 Munich 1860 U19 Stuttgarter Kickers U19 85 70 83 90 80 100 85 1 100
Germany Bundesliga Women 23/04/2017 13:00 Hoffenheim W Bayer Leverkusen W 50 80 50 70 70 67 64 2 50
Germany Bundesliga Women 23/04/2017 13:00 Potsdam W Freiburg W 70 60 67 80 80 83 73 1 100
Germany Bundesliga Women 23/04/2017 13:00 Sand W SGS Essen W 55 50 33 85 100 100 71 1 100
Germany Bundesliga Women 23/04/2017 13:30 Frankfurt W Wolfsburg W 75 90 83 80 90 83 84 4 50
Greece Super League 23/04/2017 17:00 AEL Larissa Xanthi FC 65 70 50 55 60 50 58 0 0
Greece Super League 23/04/2017 17:00 Iraklis Panetolikos 70 70 50 70 60 50 62 3 67
Greece Super League 23/04/2017 17:00 Kerkyra Panionios 65 70 83 60 50 50 63 3 0
Greece Super League 23/04/2017 17:00 Levadiakos AEK Athens FC 75 80 83 70 50 83 74 3 67
Greece Super League 23/04/2017 17:00 Olympiakos Piraeus Giannina 75 70 83 65 80 83 76 7 100
Greece Super League 23/04/2017 17:00 Panathinaikos Atromitos 65 60 67 70 70 50 64 8 63
Greece Super League 23/04/2017 17:00 Platanias FC PAOK 60 60 50 75 70 83 66 7 43
Greece Super League 23/04/2017 17:00 Veria Asteras Tripolis 70 80 67 75 100 83 79 8 38
Greece Football League 23/04/2017 13:00 Aris A. Asteras 65 80 67 65 70 50 66 1 100
Greece Football League 23/04/2017 14:00 OFI Crete Acharnaikos 60 70 50 70 60 67 63 3 67
Greece Football League 23/04/2017 14:00 Panelefsiniakos Kissamikos 40 50 33 65 60 50 50 3 33
Greece Football League 23/04/2017 14:00 Smyrnis Kalloni 55 50 67 70 80 50 62 3 67
Greece Football League 23/04/2017 14:00 Sparti Kallithea 45 30 17 80 80 67 53 1 100
Greece Football League 23/04/2017 14:00 Trikala FC Aiginiakos 55 60 33 55 70 67 57 1 100
Greece Division C - Group A 23/04/2017 14:30 Apollon Paralimniou Kalamaria 70 90 83 70 60 83 76 1 100
Greece Division C - Group A 23/04/2017 14:30 Chrisoupolis Langadas 75 80 67 65 70 67 71 1 100
Greece Division C - Group A 23/04/2017 14:30 Eordaikos AO Kardias 80 70 50 70 80 83 72 1 100
Greece Division C - Group A 23/04/2017 14:30 Kampaniakos Doxa Proskiniton 65 50 50 60 60 67 59 1 100
Greece Division C - Group A 23/04/2017 14:30 Kavala Almopos 75 70 67 60 60 67 66 1 0
Greece Division C - Group A 23/04/2017 14:30 Naousa Orfeas Xanthi 50 50 33 45 30 17 38 1 100
Greece Division C - Group B 23/04/2017 14:30 Achilleas Neokesarias Amvrakia Kostakis 75 70 83 55 40 67 65 1 100
Greece Division C - Group B 23/04/2017 14:30 Asteras Petriti Enosi Apolloniou & Istieas 60 50 33 60 80 67 58 1 100
Greece Division C - Group B 23/04/2017 14:30 Feraios Pydna Kitros 85 70 83 65 70 83 76 1 100
Greece Division C - Group B 23/04/2017 14:30 Karaiskakis Apollon Larissa 60 60 67 80 70 67 67 1 100
Greece Division C - Group B 23/04/2017 14:30 Mavroi Aetoi Diagoras Sevastis 55 50 67 75 70 67 64 1 100
Greece Division C - Group B 23/04/2017 14:30 O. Volos Niki Volos 55 60 33 55 60 50 52 1 0
Greece Division C - Group B 23/04/2017 14:30 Pierikos Filippiada 40 40 17 55 60 67 46 1 0
Greece Division C - Group B 23/04/2017 14:30 Thesprotos Tilikratis L. 65 80 83 70 60 67 71 1 0
Greece Division C - Group C 23/04/2017 12:30 Chalkida AO Zevgolatiou 60 80 33 45 40 33 49 1 0
Greece Division C - Group C 23/04/2017 12:30 Ermionidas-Ermis Achaiki 75 80 100 40 60 17 62 1 0
Greece Division C - Group C 23/04/2017 12:30 Fostiras Doxa Megalopolis 35 40 33 65 60 83 53 1 0
Greece Division C - Group C 23/04/2017 12:30 Loutraki Amaliadas - Panopoulou 55 30 50 65 80 50 55 1 100
Greece Division C - Group C 23/04/2017 12:30 Panargiakos Aiolikos FC 45 50 83 70 50 83 64 1 0
Greece Division C - Group C 23/04/2017 12:30 Panarkadikos Pylou Tsiklitiras 55 50 50 45 50 33 47 0 0
Greece Division C - Group C 23/04/2017 12:30 PAO Varda Thiva F.C. 55 50 67 75 80 67 66 1 0
Greece Division C - Group D 23/04/2017 14:30 Aeek Inka AO Proodeftiki 65 50 67 50 30 33 49 1 100
Greece Division C - Group D 23/04/2017 14:30 Agios Ierotheos Ergotelis 65 70 67 80 80 83 74 1 100
Greece Division C - Group D 23/04/2017 14:30 Ionikos Ermis Z. 85 100 100 60 60 33 73 1 0
Greece Division C - Group D 23/04/2017 14:30 Panthiraikos Kifisias 65 80 100 65 90 83 81 1 0
Greece Division C - Group D 23/04/2017 14:30 Rodos AO Ilisiakos 70 70 67 65 80 50 67 1 100
Guatemala Liga Nacional - Clausura 23/04/2017 03:00 Malacateco Petapa 60 30 67 70 80 33 57 7 86
Guatemala Liga Nacional - Clausura 23/04/2017 18:00 Mictlan Comunicaciones 55 50 83 65 50 83 64 8 88
Guatemala Liga Nacional - Clausura 23/04/2017 18:00 Suchitepequez Coban Imperial 60 60 83 40 40 50 56 7 100
Guatemala Liga Nacional - Clausura 23/04/2017 18:30 Antigua Marquense 65 80 67 60 60 50 64 7 86
Guatemala Liga Nacional - Clausura 23/04/2017 22:00 Municipal Xelaju 45 50 50 75 60 83 61 8 50
Honduras Liga Nacional - Clausura 23/04/2017 02:00 Real Espana CD Honduras 90 80 100 80 80 67 83 8 75
Honduras Liga Nacional - Clausura 23/04/2017 02:00 Social Sol Marathon 70 50 83 90 80 100 79 3 67
Honduras Liga Nacional - Clausura 23/04/2017 22:00 Juticalpa Olimpia 75 80 83 90 80 100 85 5 60
Honduras Liga Nacional - Clausura 23/04/2017 22:00 Vida Platense 80 70 83 65 60 83 74 8 50
Honduras Liga Nacional - Clausura 23/04/2017 23:00 Motagua Real Sociedad 80 80 83 65 60 67 72 8 88
Hungary Merkantil Bank Liga 23/04/2017 14:00 Puskas Academy Mosonmagyarovari TE 65 70 83 65 50 50 64 1 100
Hungary Merkantil Bank Liga 23/04/2017 15:00 Szolnoki MAV Siofok 75 60 100 65 60 83 74 3 67
Hungary Merkantil Bank Liga 23/04/2017 16:00 Bekescsaba 1912 Csakvari 70 50 50 85 80 83 70 3 100
Hungary Merkantil Bank Liga 23/04/2017 16:00 Budaorsi SC Dorogi 90 70 100 50 40 33 64 1 100
Hungary Merkantil Bank Liga 23/04/2017 16:00 Kisvarda Zalaegerszegi 50 50 50 75 80 83 65 3 100
Hungary Merkantil Bank Liga 23/04/2017 16:00 Kozarmisleny SE Cegledi 65 70 67 55 60 50 61 3 100
Hungary Merkantil Bank Liga 23/04/2017 16:00 Soroksar Nyiregyhaza 65 60 50 65 60 50 58 1 100
Hungary Merkantil Bank Liga 23/04/2017 16:00 Szeol Cigand SE 60 60 67 65 50 67 61 1 100
Hungary Merkantil Bank Liga 23/04/2017 17:00 Balmazujvaros Sport Szeged 65 60 83 50 50 33 57 1 100
Hungary Merkantil Bank Liga 23/04/2017 17:00 Soproni VSE VAC 70 80 83 50 40 67 65 1 0
Iceland Icelandic Cup - 1/64 23/04/2017 15:00 Afturelding Grotta 85 90 83 85 70 100 86 2 100
Iceland Icelandic Cup - 1/64 23/04/2017 15:00 Hottur Sindri 75 90 83 80 70 83 80 3 33
India I - League 23/04/2017 14:35 Mumbai Lajong 60 30 50 80 90 83 66 3 67
Indonesia Liga 1 23/04/2017 09:00 Bali United Persipura Jayapura 80 70 83 75 60 83 75 2 0
Italy Serie A 23/04/2017 11:30 Sassuolo Napoli 70 60 67 95 100 100 82 7 86
Italy Serie A 23/04/2017 14:00 AC Milan Empoli 65 60 83 80 80 100 78 5 100
Italy Serie A 23/04/2017 14:00 Chievo Torino 80 80 100 85 90 100 89 8 63
Italy Serie A 23/04/2017 14:00 Lazio Palermo 80 70 83 70 90 83 79 8 88
Italy Serie A 23/04/2017 14:00 Sampdoria Crotone 70 70 67 70 70 67 69 1 100
Italy Serie A 23/04/2017 14:00 Udinese Cagliari 70 80 100 80 70 67 78 8 75
Italy Serie A 23/04/2017 19:45 Juventus Genoa 80 80 83 70 80 67 77 8 50
Italy Lega Pro - Group A 23/04/2017 15:30 Siena Viterbese 70 60 83 65 70 67 69 2 50
Italy Lega Pro - Group B 23/04/2017 13:30 Sambenedettese Santarcangelo 70 70 83 65 60 67 69 1 0
Italy Lega Pro - Group B 23/04/2017 15:30 FeralpiSalo Reggiana 60 50 83 70 80 50 66 4 75
Italy Lega Pro - Group B 23/04/2017 15:30 Gubbio Venezia 60 60 67 70 80 50 64 1 0
Italy Lega Pro - Group B 23/04/2017 15:30 Maceratese Teramo 55 50 83 60 50 33 55 3 67
Italy Lega Pro - Group B 23/04/2017 19:30 Fano Modena 65 80 50 50 40 33 53 1 0
Italy Lega Pro - Group B 23/04/2017 19:30 Forli Bassano 65 60 50 75 80 50 63 1 100
Italy Lega Pro - Group B 23/04/2017 19:30 Mantova Lumezzane 65 70 67 70 80 83 72 5 80
Italy Lega Pro - Group C 23/04/2017 13:30 Casertana Matera 60 50 83 70 80 67 68 5 60
Italy Lega Pro - Group C 23/04/2017 13:30 Fondi Foggia 80 80 83 80 80 67 78 1 100
Italy Lega Pro - Group C 23/04/2017 13:30 Juve Stabia Andria 65 70 100 55 60 17 61 3 67
Italy Lega Pro - Group C 23/04/2017 13:30 Lecce Messina 80 90 83 75 70 83 80 5 100
Italy Lega Pro - Group C 23/04/2017 13:30 Reggina 1914 Virtus Francavilla 65 60 33 65 60 67 58 1 0
Italy Lega Pro - Group C 23/04/2017 13:30 Siracusa Paganese 65 60 50 90 80 100 74 1 100
Italy Lega Pro - Group C 23/04/2017 13:30 Vibonese Catanzaro 60 60 50 60 50 67 58 1 100
Italy Lega Pro - Group C 23/04/2017 15:30 Melfi Taranto 80 70 50 60 70 67 66 2 100
Italy Lega Pro - Group C 23/04/2017 15:30 Monopoli Catania 75 90 83 65 80 67 77 3 67
Italy Lega Pro - Group C 23/04/2017 17:30 Cosenza Akragas 85 80 83 50 40 33 62 3 33
Italy Serie D - Group A 23/04/2017 14:00 Bra Casale 75 90 67 65 60 83 73 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group A 23/04/2017 14:00 Bustese Roncalli Borgosesia 75 80 67 60 70 83 72 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group A 23/04/2017 14:00 Chieri OltrepoVoghera 80 70 83 80 80 83 79 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group A 23/04/2017 14:00 Folgore Caratese Cuneo 80 80 50 45 40 50 58 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group A 23/04/2017 14:00 Gozzano Varese 75 70 83 65 50 67 68 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group A 23/04/2017 14:00 Legnano Pro Settimo 65 60 100 55 70 50 67 1 0
Italy Serie D - Group A 23/04/2017 14:00 Pro Sesto Pinerolo 75 70 83 65 80 83 76 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group A 23/04/2017 14:00 Varesina Caronnese 85 90 83 65 50 83 76 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group A 23/04/2017 14:00 Verbania Inveruno 65 60 67 95 90 100 79 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group B 23/04/2017 14:00 Bolzano Ciliverghe Mazzano 65 50 67 95 90 100 78 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group B 23/04/2017 14:00 Cavenago Fanfulla Virtus Bergamo 80 60 83 75 80 67 74 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group B 23/04/2017 14:00 Darfo Boario Pergolettese 80 70 83 70 80 67 75 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group B 23/04/2017 14:00 Grumellese Caravaggio 70 70 83 75 80 100 80 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group B 23/04/2017 14:00 Lecco Dro 80 80 83 60 60 83 74 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group B 23/04/2017 14:00 Levico Terme Olginatese 75 90 83 70 70 83 79 1 0
Italy Serie D - Group B 23/04/2017 14:00 Monza Seregno 75 80 100 75 70 83 81 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group B 23/04/2017 14:00 Pontisola Ciserano 70 80 67 70 50 50 64 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group B 23/04/2017 14:00 Scanzorosciate Pro Patria 75 60 83 70 60 67 69 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group C 23/04/2017 14:00 Altovicentino Carenipievigina 65 60 83 80 90 83 77 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group C 23/04/2017 14:00 ArzignanoChiampo Cordenons 60 50 67 70 50 50 58 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group C 23/04/2017 14:00 Belluno Abano 70 60 50 65 90 67 67 1 0
Italy Serie D - Group C 23/04/2017 14:00 Calvi Noale Campodarsego 65 80 33 80 80 83 70 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group C 23/04/2017 14:00 Este Legnago Salus 55 60 33 80 70 83 64 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group C 23/04/2017 14:00 Tamai Virtus Verona 65 60 67 50 60 50 59 1 0
Italy Serie D - Group C 23/04/2017 14:00 Triestina Montebelluna 75 80 100 75 90 50 78 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group C 23/04/2017 14:00 Vigasio Mestre 90 90 100 70 60 67 79 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group D 23/04/2017 14:00 Adriese Colligiana 80 70 100 80 90 100 87 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group D 23/04/2017 14:00 Castelfranco Ribelle 60 70 67 60 60 67 64 1 0
Italy Serie D - Group D 23/04/2017 14:00 Correggese Fiorenzuola 85 80 100 80 70 100 86 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group D 23/04/2017 14:00 Imolese Lentigione 70 70 83 60 60 83 71 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group D 23/04/2017 14:00 Pianese Mezzolara 80 80 67 80 70 83 77 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group D 23/04/2017 14:00 Poggibonsi Castelvetro 80 80 100 85 80 100 88 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group D 23/04/2017 14:00 Ravenna Delta Rovigo 85 80 83 65 60 83 76 1 0
Italy Serie D - Group D 23/04/2017 14:00 San Donato Rignanese 80 70 100 60 60 83 76 1 0
Italy Serie D - Group D 23/04/2017 14:00 Scandicci Sangiovannese 90 80 100 80 70 100 87 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group E 23/04/2017 14:00 Finale Unione Sanremo 85 90 83 70 70 50 75 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group E 23/04/2017 14:00 Lavagnese Savona 75 70 83 70 70 83 75 1 0
Italy Serie D - Group E 23/04/2017 14:00 Ligorna Grosseto 90 80 83 90 100 83 88 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group E 23/04/2017 14:00 Massese Valdinievole Montecatini 85 100 100 45 50 33 69 1 0
Italy Serie D - Group E 23/04/2017 14:00 Montemurlo Fezzanese 60 70 50 75 100 83 73 1 0
Italy Serie D - Group E 23/04/2017 14:00 Ponsacco Sestri Levante 65 50 67 75 70 83 68 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group E 23/04/2017 14:00 Sporting Recco Gavorrano 80 90 67 80 80 67 77 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group E 23/04/2017 14:00 SSD Argentina Ghivizzano Borgo 75 90 100 95 90 100 92 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group E 23/04/2017 14:00 Viareggio Real Forte Querceta 70 80 83 70 80 67 75 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group F 23/04/2017 14:00 Agnonese Vis Pesaro 80 80 83 60 50 50 67 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group F 23/04/2017 14:00 Alfonsine San Marino 70 80 67 60 30 50 59 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group F 23/04/2017 14:00 ASD Pineto Calcio Monticelli 65 50 83 65 60 83 68 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group F 23/04/2017 14:00 Campobasso Recanatese 60 50 50 75 70 67 62 1 0
Italy Serie D - Group F 23/04/2017 14:00 Castelfidardo Civitanovese 65 50 33 75 80 83 64 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group F 23/04/2017 14:00 Romagna Centro Matelica 70 70 67 70 90 67 72 1 0
Italy Serie D - Group F 23/04/2017 14:00 Sammaurese Fermana 40 40 17 75 70 50 49 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group F 23/04/2017 14:00 San Nicolo Vastese 80 80 83 50 30 33 59 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group G 23/04/2017 14:00 Arzachena Avezzano 70 90 83 75 70 67 76 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group G 23/04/2017 14:00 Citta di Castello Vivi Altotevere 70 80 83 75 90 67 78 1 0
Italy Serie D - Group G 23/04/2017 14:00 Lanusei Calcio Albalonga 80 90 50 70 60 67 69 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group G 23/04/2017 14:00 L Aquila San Teodoro 75 80 83 70 70 83 77 1 0
Italy Serie D - Group G 23/04/2017 14:00 Monterosi FC Latte Dolce 85 80 83 60 60 33 67 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group G 23/04/2017 14:00 Ostia Mare Nuorese 80 70 100 70 70 67 76 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group G 23/04/2017 14:00 Rieti Muravera 75 90 83 80 90 83 84 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group G 23/04/2017 14:00 Torres Flaminia 60 50 83 80 80 83 73 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group H 23/04/2017 14:00 Bisceglie Citta di Ciampino 80 80 67 90 90 83 82 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group H 23/04/2017 14:00 Cynthia Manfredonia 70 100 83 80 80 67 80 1 0
Italy Serie D - Group H 23/04/2017 14:00 Gelbison Cilento San Severo 50 50 50 55 60 50 52 1 0
Italy Serie D - Group H 23/04/2017 14:00 Gravina Trastevere Calcio 55 60 50 60 60 83 61 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group H 23/04/2017 14:00 Madrepietra Anzio Calcio 1924 60 50 33 80 100 67 65 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group H 23/04/2017 14:00 Nardo Potenza 60 50 83 65 80 50 65 1 0
Italy Serie D - Group H 23/04/2017 14:00 Nocerina Agropoli 80 90 83 70 90 67 80 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group H 23/04/2017 14:00 Picerno Herculaneum 60 80 67 55 40 50 59 1 0
Italy Serie D - Group H 23/04/2017 14:00 Vultur Rionero Francavilla 85 80 100 60 50 50 71 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group I 23/04/2017 14:00 Castrovillari Igea Virtus 70 70 67 70 80 50 68 1 0
Italy Serie D - Group I 23/04/2017 14:00 Cavese Sarnese 75 70 50 65 80 33 62 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group I 23/04/2017 14:00 Gela Turris 75 70 67 75 70 67 71 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group I 23/04/2017 14:00 Gragnano US Palmese 80 90 83 85 70 100 85 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group I 23/04/2017 14:00 Nerostellati Frattese Gladiator 65 70 67 75 90 83 75 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group I 23/04/2017 14:00 Pomigliano Aversa 70 80 67 60 70 67 69 1 0
Italy Serie D - Group I 23/04/2017 14:00 Roccella Sersale 85 90 83 70 90 67 81 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group I 23/04/2017 14:00 Sicula Leonzio Sancataldese 80 90 67 65 70 67 73 1 0
Jamaica Premier League 23/04/2017 21:00 Tivoli Portmore 65 70 67 75 70 83 72 4 50
Japan J-League Division 2 23/04/2017 06:00 Kamatamare Gifu 70 80 67 75 60 50 67 6 83
Japan J-League Division 2 23/04/2017 06:00 Okayama Montedio Yamagata 80 60 67 60 80 50 66 6 67
Japan J-League Division 2 23/04/2017 09:00 Kanazawa Kumamoto 50 70 50 60 40 67 56 4 75
Kazakhstan Premier League 23/04/2017 09:00 I. Pavlodar K. Almaty 85 90 100 75 80 100 88 8 88
Kazakhstan Premier League 23/04/2017 11:00 FC Astana Taraz 75 80 83 60 60 50 68 8 75
Kazakhstan Premier League 23/04/2017 11:00 Ordabasy Tobol 65 70 50 60 70 50 61 8 63
Kosovo Superliga 23/04/2017 14:00 Drenica Drita 65 60 50 45 40 67 54 2 100
Kosovo Superliga 23/04/2017 14:00 Liria Ferizaj 50 50 50 40 40 33 44 2 50
Kosovo Superliga 23/04/2017 14:00 Llapi Podujeve Besa Peje 45 50 83 70 70 83 67 2 50
Kosovo Superliga 23/04/2017 14:00 Trepca 89 Trepca Mitrovice 75 60 67 85 70 100 76 3 100
Lesotho Premier League 23/04/2017 14:00 Bantu Battalion 60 80 67 60 40 67 62 0 0
Lesotho Premier League 23/04/2017 14:00 Lesotho Likhopo 65 60 67 70 90 67 70 0 0
Lesotho Premier League 23/04/2017 14:00 Sandawana Butha-Buthe 55 70 33 85 90 100 72 1 0
Lithuania Division 2 23/04/2017 13:00 Dziugas Telsiai Banga 80 80 100 70 50 83 77 2 50
Lithuania Division 2 23/04/2017 14:00 Kruoja FK Panevezys 75 90 83 90 90 83 85 0 0
Luxembourg National Division 23/04/2017 15:00 Benfica Kaerjeng 70 90 67 90 100 100 86 0 0
Luxembourg National Division 23/04/2017 15:00 Differdange Rumelange 60 70 50 75 80 67 67 5 80
Luxembourg National Division 23/04/2017 15:00 Jeunesse Canach Victoria Rosport 85 90 100 90 100 100 94 3 33
Luxembourg National Division 23/04/2017 15:00 Jeunesse Esch Niedercorn 90 90 83 95 90 100 91 5 80
Luxembourg National Division 23/04/2017 15:00 Petange Mondorf 80 80 67 85 80 100 82 1 100
Luxembourg National Division 23/04/2017 15:00 Racing Luxembourg Fola 100 80 100 95 90 100 94 3 67
Luxembourg National Division 23/04/2017 17:00 UNA Strassen Dudelange 100 100 100 90 90 83 94 3 67
Malaysia FA Cup - Quarter 23/04/2017 14:00 Johor DT Pahang 90 90 100 85 80 100 91 6 100
Malta Premier League 23/04/2017 15:00 Sliema Mosta 80 90 83 90 100 100 91 8 88
Malta Premier League 23/04/2017 17:00 Birkirkara Hibernians 90 90 100 85 90 83 90 8 63
Mexico Primera Division - Clausura 23/04/2017 01:00 Atlas Pachuca 90 90 100 40 60 33 69 7 71
Mexico Primera Division - Clausura 23/04/2017 01:00 Monterrey U.A.N.L.- Tigres 80 90 83 65 70 83 79 8 75
Mexico Primera Division - Clausura 23/04/2017 01:06 Club Leon Puebla 70 80 50 70 80 67 69 6 83
Mexico Primera Division - Clausura 23/04/2017 03:00 Necaxa Monarcas 75 80 67 65 70 33 65 5 80
Mexico Primera Division - Clausura 23/04/2017 18:00 U.N.A.M.- Pumas Veracruz 85 80 83 60 60 67 72 8 50
Mexico Liga de Ascenso 23/04/2017 01:00 Alebrijes Oaxaca Lobos BUAP 55 60 50 80 70 50 61 8 63
Mexico Liga de Ascenso 23/04/2017 03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa Zacatepec Siglo 80 80 83 60 50 33 64 2 50
Mexico Liga de Ascenso 23/04/2017 23:00 Zacatecas Mineros Cimarrones de Sonora 60 60 83 45 60 17 54 2 100
Montenegro Division 2 23/04/2017 15:30 Berane KOM 70 70 33 75 70 67 64 2 100
Montenegro Division 2 23/04/2017 15:30 FK Cetinje Ibar 50 50 67 45 20 67 50 2 0
Montenegro Division 2 23/04/2017 15:30 Igalo Celik Niksic 65 70 50 60 60 83 65 2 50
Montenegro Division 2 23/04/2017 15:30 Mornar Bar Otrant 70 70 83 55 70 50 66 2 0
Morocco Botola Pro 23/04/2017 16:00 Wydad Raja Casablanca 55 60 33 45 50 33 46 2 50
Morocco Botola Pro 23/04/2017 18:15 FUS Rabat Olympique de Safi 70 80 100 45 40 33 61 5 60
Morocco Botola Pro 23/04/2017 18:15 Olympique Khouribga IR Tanger 55 50 50 50 60 67 55 5 60
Morocco Elite 2 23/04/2017 16:00 Dcheira Mouloudia Oujda 60 60 50 60 50 67 58 1 100
Morocco Elite 2 23/04/2017 16:00 Ittihad Khemisset Raja Beni Mellal 55 40 67 35 40 33 45 1 0
Morocco Elite 2 23/04/2017 16:00 Jeunesse Massira Union Ait Melloul 65 60 33 55 40 50 51 1 100
Morocco Elite 2 23/04/2017 16:00 Maghreb Fez RAC Casablanca 75 80 67 65 70 50 68 1 100
Netherlands Eredivisie 23/04/2017 11:30 Utrecht Roda 80 80 100 80 80 100 87 8 50
Netherlands Eredivisie 23/04/2017 13:30 Sparta Rotterdam Den Haag 75 80 100 85 100 83 87 1 0
Netherlands Eredivisie 23/04/2017 13:30 Vitesse Feyenoord 75 90 50 80 80 100 79 8 88
Netherlands Eredivisie 23/04/2017 15:45 PSV Ajax 80 70 83 80 70 100 81 8 88
Netherlands Tweede Divisie 23/04/2017 13:30 De Treffers Lienden 90 100 100 95 100 83 95 1 100
Nicaragua Primera Division - Clausura 23/04/2017 02:00 Juventus Managua Esteli 90 90 67 75 80 83 81 5 100
Nicaragua Primera Division - Clausura 23/04/2017 23:30 Chinandega Sebaco 75 80 50 80 90 67 74 3 33
Nigeria Premier League 23/04/2017 16:00 Enugu Rangers Kano 60 70 33 55 60 83 60 1 0
Nigeria Premier League 23/04/2017 16:00 Kano Niger Tornadoes 45 50 50 60 60 50 52 3 67
Nigeria Premier League 23/04/2017 16:00 MFM FC Akwa 70 70 83 55 40 67 64 3 100
Nigeria Premier League 23/04/2017 16:00 Rivers United FC Nasarawa 45 50 33 60 50 50 48 1 0
Nigeria Premier League 23/04/2017 16:00 Shooting Ifeanyi Ubah 65 60 50 55 50 67 58 4 100
Nigeria Premier League 23/04/2017 16:00 Sunshine Stars Lobi 60 30 83 60 70 50 59 4 75
Nigeria Premier League 23/04/2017 16:00 Wikki Abia Warriors 50 40 67 65 60 67 58 3 67
Norway Eliteserien 23/04/2017 17:00 Rosenborg Aalesund 95 100 83 85 90 100 92 4 50
Norway Eliteserien 23/04/2017 17:00 Sarpsborg 08 Kristiansund 75 70 100 65 60 67 73 0 0
Norway Eliteserien 23/04/2017 17:00 Tromso Stabaek 85 100 83 80 80 83 85 4 100
Norway Eliteserien 23/04/2017 17:00 Valerenga Sogndal 90 80 83 80 80 100 86 2 50
Norway Eliteserien 23/04/2017 17:00 Viking Odd 70 70 67 80 90 83 77 4 75
Norway Eliteserien 23/04/2017 19:00 Lillestrom Brann 95 90 83 75 70 83 83 2 50
Norway OBOS - ligaen 23/04/2017 14:00 Arendal Floro 95 90 100 85 90 83 91 0 0
Norway OBOS - ligaen 23/04/2017 14:00 Fredrikstad Bodo/Glimt 70 80 67 90 80 100 81 0 0
Norway OBOS - ligaen 23/04/2017 14:30 Tromsdalen Start 90 90 100 90 90 100 93 0 0
Norway OBOS - ligaen 23/04/2017 17:00 Asane Sandnes 75 70 67 70 60 50 65 4 50
Norway OBOS - ligaen 23/04/2017 17:00 Elverum Ull/Kisa 80 100 100 75 60 100 86 0 0
Norway OBOS - ligaen 23/04/2017 17:00 Jerv Strommen 85 80 83 80 70 83 80 4 50
Norway OBOS - ligaen 23/04/2017 17:00 Levanger Mjondalen 80 70 50 75 60 100 72 2 100
Norway Division 2 - Group 1 23/04/2017 15:00 Raufoss Asker 80 80 67 90 90 83 82 0 0
Norway Division 2 - Group 1 23/04/2017 17:00 Ham-Kam Brumunddal 90 100 100 80 80 50 83 2 100
Norway Division 2 - Group 2 23/04/2017 15:00 Vindbjart Byasen 95 90 83 85 90 100 91 0 0
Norway Toppserien Women 23/04/2017 12:00 Stabaek W Medkila W 65 50 83 90 90 100 80 2 100
Panama LPF - Clausura 23/04/2017 00:00 Chorrillo San Francisco 55 80 83 75 70 83 74 6 67
Panama LPF - Clausura 23/04/2017 00:00 Tauro Arabe Unido 75 70 17 80 80 67 65 8 75
Panama LPF - Clausura 23/04/2017 23:00 Plaza Amador Miguelito 55 70 50 65 70 83 66 5 60
Paraguay Primera Division - Apertura 23/04/2017 15:00 Olimpia Asuncion Sp. Luqueno 70 90 83 70 70 100 81 8 50
Paraguay Primera Division - Apertura 23/04/2017 22:00 Nacional Asuncion Cerro Porteno 100 100 100 85 80 100 94 8 75
Peru Primera Division - Torneo de Verano 23/04/2017 02:00 U. de Deportes Cajamarca 85 80 67 85 80 67 77 8 88
Peru Primera Division - Torneo de Verano 23/04/2017 19:30 Sport Huancayo Garcilaso 85 90 100 65 60 83 81 8 88
Peru Primera Division - Torneo de Verano 23/04/2017 22:00 Dep. Municipal Alianza Lima 55 60 33 70 80 50 58 5 80
Peru Segunda Division 23/04/2017 21:30 Carlos Manucci Sport Ancash 70 90 83 85 100 100 88 1 100
Peru Segunda Division 23/04/2017 21:30 Huaral Sport Boys 80 70 100 85 90 83 85 1 0
Peru Segunda Division 23/04/2017 21:30 Sport Loreto Willy Serrato 70 70 50 85 90 83 75 1 100
Poland III Liga - Group I 23/04/2017 10:00 Nowe Miasto Lubawskie LKS Lodz 95 100 100 60 30 67 75 1 100
Poland III Liga - Group I 23/04/2017 10:15 Pelikan Tomaszow Mazowiecki 65 50 83 75 80 67 70 2 0
Poland III Liga - Group I 23/04/2017 11:00 Concordia Elblag Legia II 90 80 100 95 90 83 90 1 100
Poland III Liga - Group I 23/04/2017 10:00 KKS Kalisz Pogon Szczecin II 65 60 67 75 70 67 67 1 0
Poland III Liga - Group I 23/04/2017 13:00 Lesnik Rossa Manowo Sroda 90 100 100 85 90 83 91 1 100
Poland III Liga - Group I 23/04/2017 16:00 Pogon Lebork B. Gdynia 75 100 50 65 80 100 78 1 0
Poland III Liga - Group I 23/04/2017 12:00 Slask Wroclaw 2 GKS Jastrzebie 60 60 67 70 50 83 65 1 100
Poland III Liga - Group I 23/04/2017 14:00 Falubaz Zielon. Brzeg 70 70 50 85 90 83 75 1 100
Portugal Primeira Liga 23/04/2017 16:00 Ferreira Braga 60 60 33 65 40 67 54 8 88
Portugal Primeira Liga 23/04/2017 18:00 Guimaraes Boavista 80 80 100 40 30 33 61 7 100
Portugal Primeira Liga 23/04/2017 20:15 FC Porto Feirense 80 100 83 65 80 67 79 6 67
Portugal Segunda Liga 23/04/2017 11:15 Academico Viseu Portimonense 85 80 100 55 60 83 77 8 75
Portugal Segunda Liga 23/04/2017 16:00 Aves Famalicao 60 50 33 75 80 83 64 3 67
Portugal Segunda Liga 23/04/2017 16:00 Benfica B FC Porto B 85 90 83 65 80 67 78 7 100
Portugal Segunda Liga 23/04/2017 16:00 Freamunde Penafiel 65 40 50 90 90 83 70 3 67
Portugal Segunda Liga 23/04/2017 16:00 Leixoes Olhanense 85 90 83 80 90 83 85 6 83
Portugal Segunda Liga 23/04/2017 16:00 Sporting B Guimaraes B 90 100 100 65 60 50 78 5 80
Portugal Segunda Liga 23/04/2017 16:00 Varzim Covilha 55 60 33 80 80 83 65 4 50
Portugal Segunda Liga 23/04/2017 16:00 Vizela AD Fafe 80 90 83 75 50 83 77 3 33
Portugal Segunda Liga 23/04/2017 17:00 Santa Clara U. Madeira 65 90 67 80 100 83 81 5 20
Romania Liga 2 23/04/2017 09:00 Clinceni Calarasi 75 80 67 75 90 67 76 5 60
Russia Premier League 23/04/2017 10:00 Tomsk Orenburg 50 50 67 60 60 67 59 6 50
Russia Premier League 23/04/2017 12:30 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara Rubin Kazan 80 90 67 45 50 50 64 1 100
Russia Premier League 23/04/2017 15:00 Krasnodar Arsenal Tula 75 80 50 65 70 100 73 3 67
Russia Division 1 23/04/2017 09:00 Luch Energiya Tosno 45 60 50 60 40 50 51 5 80
Russia Division 1 23/04/2017 09:00 Yenisey Kuban 65 60 67 55 60 50 59 1 100
Russia Division 1 23/04/2017 11:00 Neftekhimik Spartak Moscow 2 45 50 67 80 90 83 69 1 0
Russia Division 1 23/04/2017 12:00 Tyumen F. Voronezh 75 70 83 45 50 83 68 4 75
Russia Division 1 23/04/2017 13:00 Spartak Nalchik FC Tambov 60 70 50 55 60 50 58 1 0
Russia Division 1 23/04/2017 13:00 Volgar-Astrakhan SKA Khabarovsk 60 70 67 55 50 33 56 1 100
Russia Division 1 23/04/2017 14:00 Baltika Sibir 45 50 33 70 80 83 60 8 63
Russia Division 1 23/04/2017 14:00 Dynamo Moscow M. Saransk 65 60 83 60 70 67 68 5 60
Russia Division 1 23/04/2017 14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl Saratov 55 50 33 70 70 50 55 5 60
Russia Division 1 23/04/2017 17:00 Zenit Petersburg 2 FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 55 90 67 55 60 50 63 1 100
Russia Division 2 - South 23/04/2017 13:00 Sochi R. Volgograd 60 40 50 65 50 67 55 1 100
Russia Division 2 - South 23/04/2017 14:00 Angust Nazran Dynamo GTS 35 20 33 70 60 100 53 1 0
Russia Division 2 - South 23/04/2017 14:00 Biolog Afips 65 70 83 75 50 83 71 1 0
Russia Division 2 - South 23/04/2017 14:00 FK Chayka Mashuk 55 60 50 80 80 83 68 1 0
Russia Division 2 - South 23/04/2017 14:00 Legion Dynamo Kuban 2 75 70 67 65 70 67 69 1 100
Russia Division 2 - South 23/04/2017 14:00 Maykop SKA Rostov 50 50 83 60 80 50 62 1 0
Russia Division 2 - South 23/04/2017 15:00 Armavir Vladikavkaz 60 70 83 70 70 83 73 1 0
Russia Division 2 - Center 23/04/2017 13:00 Penza Lipetsk 80 80 100 55 40 17 62 1 100
Russia Division 2 - Center 23/04/2017 13:00 Vityaz Kursk 65 50 67 60 60 50 59 1 100
Russia Division 2 - Center 23/04/2017 14:00 D. Bryansk T. Moscow 35 30 33 85 70 83 56 3 67
Russia Division 2 - West 23/04/2017 14:30 Znamya Truda Solaris Moscow 55 40 67 75 60 83 63 1 0
Russia Youth League 23/04/2017 10:00 Krasnodar U21 Arsenal Tula U21 90 80 100 80 80 83 86 1 100
Rwanda National Football league 23/04/2017 14:30 Etincelles Police 55 60 50 70 60 50 58 1 100
Rwanda National Football league 23/04/2017 14:30 Rayon Sport Mukura Victory Sports 70 90 67 65 60 67 70 1 100
Scotland FA Cup - Semi 23/04/2017 12:00 Celtic Rangers 85 80 100 70 70 67 79 8 75
Serbia Super Liga - Championship Group 23/04/2017 18:00 Javor Mladost 65 60 33 65 60 67 58 5 40
Serbia Super Liga - Championship Group 23/04/2017 18:00 Radnicki Nis FK Vozdovac 75 50 83 70 70 83 72 8 63
Serbia Super Liga - Relegation Group 23/04/2017 16:00 Metalac Backa 70 70 67 55 40 67 61 2 0
Serbia Prva Liga 23/04/2017 15:00 Proleter Kolubara 65 60 100 60 40 83 68 1 0
Serbia Prva Liga 23/04/2017 15:00 Radnicki Pirot FK Indjija 40 40 67 60 60 83 58 1 0
Singapore S.League 23/04/2017 12:30 Tampines Young Lions 70 70 67 95 90 83 79 8 75
Slovakia Fortuna liga 23/04/2017 14:20 Slovan Bratislava Zilina 70 70 67 95 100 100 84 8 63
Slovakia Fortuna liga 23/04/2017 16:30 Senica Podbrezova 65 50 33 70 60 67 58 8 63
Slovakia 2. Liga - Promotion Group 23/04/2017 15:30 VSS Kosice Samorin 60 70 83 70 60 50 66 0 0
Slovakia Divison C West 23/04/2017 15:00 Belusa Dun. Streda B 85 80 83 65 90 50 76 1 0
Slovakia Divison C West 23/04/2017 15:00 Gabcikovo Surany 60 60 67 90 80 100 76 1 100
Slovakia Divison C West 23/04/2017 15:00 Galanta Nove Zamky 85 70 83 85 90 100 86 1 100
Slovakia Divison C West 23/04/2017 15:00 Nemsova FC Zlate Moravce B 65 50 83 85 90 67 73 1 100
Slovakia Divison C West 23/04/2017 15:00 V. Ludince Neded 80 90 67 80 60 83 77 1 100
Slovakia Divison C East 23/04/2017 15:00 Plavnica Trebisov 85 90 83 65 50 33 68 1 100
Slovakia Divison C East 23/04/2017 15:00 Svit Stropkov 85 100 83 75 80 83 84 1 0
Slovakia Divison C Central 23/04/2017 09:30 L. Hradok Zarnovica 85 90 100 90 100 100 94 2 100
Slovakia Divison C Central 23/04/2017 15:00 Filakovo Krasno 90 90 83 80 70 83 83 1 100
Slovakia Divison C Central 23/04/2017 15:00 Lip. Stiavnica Kremnicka 90 100 83 70 50 50 74 1 100
Slovakia Divison C Bratislava 23/04/2017 12:30 Devinska N. Ves Bernolakovo 85 80 67 75 80 83 78 1 100
Slovakia Divison C Bratislava 23/04/2017 16:00 Bahon Malacky 80 80 67 90 100 100 86 1 100
Slovakia Divison C Bratislava 23/04/2017 16:00 Kralova Pezinok 100 100 100 80 80 50 85 1 100
Slovakia Divison C Bratislava 23/04/2017 16:00 Rohoznik Ivanka 90 90 100 80 90 67 86 1 100
Slovakia Divison C Bratislava 23/04/2017 16:00 Rovinka Vajnory 75 80 67 85 70 100 79 1 100
Slovakia Divison C Bratislava 23/04/2017 16:00 Slovan Most Lozorno 85 90 83 75 70 67 78 1 100
Slovakia Divison C Bratislava 23/04/2017 16:00 Tomasov D. Luzna 90 90 83 85 80 83 85 1 100
Slovenia Prva liga 23/04/2017 15:55 Krsko NK Olimpija Ljubljana 95 80 100 80 70 100 88 2 100
Slovenia 2. SNL 23/04/2017 14:00 Brda Triglav 45 50 50 75 80 83 64 2 50
Slovenia 2. SNL 23/04/2017 16:00 NK Kranj Verzej 75 80 67 65 50 33 62 2 50
South Africa First Division 23/04/2017 14:00 Amazulu Cape Town All Stars 75 80 83 35 50 33 59 1 0
South Africa First Division 23/04/2017 14:00 Pretoria U. Stellenbosch 85 80 83 65 50 83 74 0 0
South Africa First Division 23/04/2017 14:00 Santos Real Kings 60 70 33 50 50 83 58 1 100
South Korea K-League Classic 23/04/2017 07:00 Jeonbuk Pohang 70 70 50 65 80 83 70 8 50
South Korea K-League Classic 23/04/2017 07:00 Sangju Sangmu Gwangju FC 60 80 50 65 80 83 70 3 33
South Korea K League Challenge 23/04/2017 09:00 Seoul E. Suwon City 70 70 50 60 60 67 63 2 100
Spain LaLiga 23/04/2017 11:00 Real Sociedad Dep. La Coruna 65 80 67 75 90 67 74 8 63
Spain LaLiga 23/04/2017 15:15 Celta Vigo Betis 70 70 100 70 80 83 79 7 71
Spain LaLiga 23/04/2017 17:30 Las Palmas Alaves 70 60 83 55 50 50 61 5 100
Spain LaLiga 23/04/2017 19:45 Real Madrid Barcelona 100 100 100 95 100 83 96 8 100
Spain LaLiga2 23/04/2017 11:00 Numancia Tenerife 65 50 50 60 60 50 56 7 57
Spain LaLiga2 23/04/2017 15:00 Mallorca Cordoba 70 80 50 60 70 33 61 5 60
Spain LaLiga2 23/04/2017 15:00 Mirandes Zaragoza 90 90 100 75 70 83 85 7 57
Spain LaLiga2 23/04/2017 17:00 Almeria Sevilla FC B 40 70 33 70 80 83 63 1 0
Spain LaLiga2 23/04/2017 17:00 Reus Deportiu Alcorcon 35 50 17 55 50 67 46 1 0
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1 23/04/2017 11:00 Celta Vigo B Boiro 80 80 100 65 70 50 74 1 100
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1 23/04/2017 11:00 Lealtad Ponferradina 60 60 67 55 50 83 62 1 0
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1 23/04/2017 11:00 Valladolid B Tudelano 65 60 50 40 30 67 52 3 100
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1 23/04/2017 16:00 Palencia Arandina 60 50 67 55 60 33 54 1 100
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1 23/04/2017 16:00 Pontevedra Coruxo FC 55 80 67 85 80 83 75 3 67
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1 23/04/2017 16:00 Santander Caudal Deportivo 65 70 83 70 70 67 71 3 67
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1 23/04/2017 16:30 Izarra Osasuna B 60 60 50 65 70 67 62 1 0
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1 23/04/2017 17:00 Ferrol Somozas 65 60 50 65 80 67 64 5 60
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1 23/04/2017 17:00 Mutilvera Guijuelo 55 40 50 70 50 83 58 1 0
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 2 23/04/2017 11:00 Rayo Majadahonda Socuellamos 55 60 50 70 50 83 61 3 33
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 2 23/04/2017 11:30 Mensajero Navalcarnero 60 70 33 65 60 67 59 1 100
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 2 23/04/2017 15:00 Real Madrid B San Sebastian Reyes 80 80 67 65 70 67 71 1 100
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 2 23/04/2017 16:00 Albacete Toledo 85 70 83 55 40 50 64 1 100
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 2 23/04/2017 16:00 R. Union Arenas Club 70 50 83 55 60 67 64 3 67
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 2 23/04/2017 17:00 Gernika Club Barakaldo 55 30 83 65 70 67 62 3 33
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 3 23/04/2017 11:00 Ebro Mallorca B 60 50 83 50 60 83 64 1 0
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 3 23/04/2017 11:00 Espanyol B Cornella 75 90 100 70 60 100 82 5 80
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 3 23/04/2017 11:00 Prat CF Gava 70 70 83 75 60 50 68 1 100
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 3 23/04/2017 11:00 Saguntino Baleares 60 70 67 70 70 83 70 1 100
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 3 23/04/2017 16:00 Eldense Valencia B 85 70 83 85 90 100 86 5 60
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 3 23/04/2017 16:00 Levante UD B Villarreal B 65 40 83 80 70 100 73 4 100
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 3 23/04/2017 16:30 Badalona Llagostera 65 70 83 85 90 83 79 4 75
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 3 23/04/2017 17:00 Hercules Alcoyano 80 80 83 65 60 100 78 5 60
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 3 23/04/2017 17:00 Lleida Sabadell 60 70 67 60 50 100 68 3 67
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4 23/04/2017 10:30 Cordoba B Merida AD 70 70 50 55 50 67 60 1 100
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4 23/04/2017 10:30 Recreativo Huelva Melilla 45 30 33 45 60 17 38 3 33
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4 23/04/2017 11:00 Mancha La Roda 70 50 67 60 60 67 62 1 100
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4 23/04/2017 16:00 Linense Granada CF B 70 70 83 85 80 83 79 7 57
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4 23/04/2017 16:30 Villanovense Cartagena 65 70 67 70 70 50 65 5 80
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4 23/04/2017 17:00 Extremadura UD Marbella 65 70 67 75 70 83 72 1 100
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4 23/04/2017 17:00 Murcia El Ejido 60 60 83 65 60 33 60 1 100
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4 23/04/2017 17:00 Sanluqueno Jaen 45 40 17 65 70 50 48 1 100
Spain Primera Division Women 23/04/2017 11:00 Albacete W Espanyol W 90 100 83 95 90 100 93 2 50
Spain Primera Division Women 23/04/2017 11:00 Oiartzun W Tenerife W 75 60 67 85 100 100 81 2 100
Spain Primera Division Women 23/04/2017 11:00 Tacuense W Rayo Vallecano W 95 90 100 85 90 83 91 1 100
Spain Primera Division Women 23/04/2017 11:00 Valencia W Levante W 70 80 83 100 100 100 89 2 100
Sudan Premier League 23/04/2017 18:00 Ahli Shendi Al Hilal Kadougli 65 80 67 55 40 33 57 1 0
Sweden Allsvenskan 23/04/2017 14:00 Hacken Norrkoping 80 80 67 90 80 83 80 7 86
Sweden Allsvenskan 23/04/2017 14:00 Hammarby Sundsvall 75 100 83 80 90 100 88 6 83
Sweden Allsvenskan 23/04/2017 16:30 Ostersunds Goteborg 85 80 67 95 100 100 88 2 100
Sweden Superettan 23/04/2017 14:00 Atvidabergs Falkenbergs 95 90 100 100 100 100 98 4 100
Sweden Superettan 23/04/2017 16:00 Brommapojkarna Norrby 75 100 67 90 100 83 86 0 0
Sweden Division 1 - Norra 23/04/2017 14:30 Akropolis Umea FC 100 100 100 85 90 83 93 2 100
Sweden Division 1 - Norra 23/04/2017 15:00 Assyriska FF Arameisk-Syrianska 75 70 83 95 100 100 87 1 100
Sweden Division 1 - Norra 23/04/2017 15:00 IFK Lulea Enskede 85 100 67 90 90 83 86 2 100
Sweden Division 1 - Norra 23/04/2017 15:00 Sollentuna Nykopings 85 80 83 80 90 67 81 0 0
Sweden Division 1 - Norra 23/04/2017 16:00 Brage Carlstad 80 60 83 75 70 33 67 3 67
Sweden Division 1 - Norra 23/04/2017 16:00 Vasalunds Sandvikens 95 90 83 95 100 100 94 0 0
Sweden Division 1 - Södra 23/04/2017 15:00 Landskrona Assyriska BK 85 90 100 90 100 67 89 0 0
Sweden Division 2 - Norrland 23/04/2017 14:00 Pitea Gaellivare Malmberget 90 90 83 90 80 83 86 0 0
Sweden Division 2 - Norra Svealand 23/04/2017 12:30 S. Kerbura Karlbergs 90 100 100 75 80 83 88 2 100
Sweden Division 2 - Östra Götaland 23/04/2017 14:00 Nybro Vimmerby 100 100 100 90 90 100 97 0 0
Switzerland Super League 23/04/2017 12:45 St. Gallen Thun 85 80 100 85 80 100 88 8 75
Switzerland Super League 23/04/2017 12:45 Young Boys Lugano 85 90 67 65 50 67 71 7 71
Switzerland Super League 23/04/2017 15:00 Sion Lausanne 70 80 33 75 80 50 65 8 75
Switzerland Challenge League 23/04/2017 14:00 Chiasso Wil 80 90 67 75 80 100 82 8 88
Switzerland Challenge League 23/04/2017 14:00 Le Mont Schaffhausen 50 40 67 85 70 83 66 8 75
Switzerland 1.Liga Classic Group 1 23/04/2017 13:30 Oberwallis Naters Yverdon 95 100 83 80 70 67 82 1 100
Switzerland 1.Liga Classic Group 1 23/04/2017 14:00 Sarraz-Ecleplens Etoile-Carouge 85 80 83 95 100 100 91 1 100
Switzerland 1.Liga Classic Group 2 23/04/2017 13:30 Luzern II Solothurn 85 80 100 90 90 100 91 1 100
Switzerland 1.Liga Classic Group 2 23/04/2017 13:30 Munsingen Buochs 85 90 100 85 100 83 91 1 0
Switzerland 1.Liga Classic Group 2 23/04/2017 14:30 Delemont Muri 90 90 100 90 90 100 93 1 0
Switzerland 1.Liga Classic Group 3 23/04/2017 13:30 Thalwil Locarno 85 80 83 80 80 100 85 1 100
Switzerland 1.Liga Classic Group 3 23/04/2017 13:30 Winterthur II Eschen 85 80 100 70 60 67 77 1 0
Switzerland 1.Liga Classic Group 3 23/04/2017 15:00 Grasshopper II Wettswil-Bonstetten 90 100 100 80 90 100 93 1 0
Syria Premier League 23/04/2017 13:00 Al-Ittih.Aleppo Al Jaish 75 50 83 60 60 50 63 1 100
Thailand Thai Premier League 23/04/2017 12:00 Chiangrai Utd Buriram 90 100 100 95 80 83 91 6 67
Thailand Thai Premier League 23/04/2017 13:00 Bangkok Utd Pattaya Utd 85 80 100 95 90 83 89 2 100
Thailand Thai Premier League 23/04/2017 13:00 Suphanburi Nakhon Ratchasima 80 80 83 80 70 100 82 4 25
Tunisia Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group 23/04/2017 15:00 Ben Guerdane Etoile Sahel 45 30 50 60 40 83 51 5 60
Tunisia Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group 23/04/2017 15:45 Esperance Tunis Metlaoui 80 80 83 65 70 67 74 5 60
Tunisia Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group 23/04/2017 17:00 Sfaxien Club Africain 65 90 67 80 70 100 79 3 100
Turkey Super Lig 23/04/2017 11:30 Akhisar Genclik Spor Bursaspor 65 50 100 80 70 100 78 8 75
Turkey Super Lig 23/04/2017 17:00 Galatasaray Fenerbahce 90 90 83 70 70 67 78 8 38
Turkey TFF 1. Lig 23/04/2017 11:00 Boluspor Bandirmaspor 85 70 83 55 60 50 67 1 0
Turkey TFF 1. Lig 23/04/2017 11:00 Umraniyespor Mersin 45 40 33 75 90 100 64 1 100
Turkey TFF 1. Lig 23/04/2017 14:00 Elazigspor Samsunspor 75 60 83 65 60 50 66 5 60
Turkey TFF 1. Lig 23/04/2017 14:00 Eskisehirspor Sivasspor 70 90 67 60 70 83 73 8 88
Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group 23/04/2017 13:30 Bucaspor Zonguldak 85 90 83 65 60 83 78 1 0
Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group 23/04/2017 13:30 Fethiyespor Keciorengucu 65 70 83 75 60 50 67 1 100
Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group 23/04/2017 13:30 Hacettepe Amedspor 65 70 83 80 90 67 76 1 100
Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group 23/04/2017 13:30 Kahramanmarasspor Erzurum BB 65 60 83 65 80 67 70 1 0
Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group 23/04/2017 13:30 Karagumruk Anadolu Uskudar 70 80 83 70 90 83 79 1 100
Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group 23/04/2017 13:30 Kocaeli Birlikspor Istanbulspor AS 55 60 83 60 70 50 63 1 0
Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group 23/04/2017 13:30 Ofspor Tepecik 75 70 83 80 80 100 81 1 100
Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group 23/04/2017 13:30 Pendikspor Anadolu Selcukspor 75 80 83 60 70 67 72 3 33
Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group 23/04/2017 13:30 Sivas Belediyespor Nazillispor 80 90 67 75 70 67 75 1 0
Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig Red Group 23/04/2017 13:30 Aydinspor Bugsasspor 70 60 67 45 30 67 56 1 0
Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig Red Group 23/04/2017 13:30 Gumushanespor Eyupspor 70 60 67 75 90 100 77 3 33
Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig Red Group 23/04/2017 13:30 Hatayspor Tuzlaspor 40 40 17 45 50 50 40 1 0
Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig Red Group 23/04/2017 13:30 Inegolspor Etimesgut 55 70 67 55 40 67 59 3 67
Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig Red Group 23/04/2017 13:30 Karsiyaka Trabzon 70 80 83 50 70 17 62 5 80
Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig Red Group 23/04/2017 13:30 Kayseri Erciyesspor Ankaragucu 95 90 100 70 60 50 78 1 100
Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig Red Group 23/04/2017 13:30 Kirklarelispor Menemen Bld. 65 50 50 85 80 83 69 3 67
Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig Red Group 23/04/2017 13:30 Nigde Belediyespor Kastamonuspor 45 40 33 60 70 33 47 1 100
Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig Red Group 23/04/2017 13:30 Tokatspor Sariyer 55 60 17 70 70 67 56 1 0
Turkey TFF 3. Lig Group 1 23/04/2017 13:30 24 Erzincanspor Kocaelispor 70 60 100 65 70 67 72 1 0
Turkey TFF 3. Lig Group 1 23/04/2017 13:30 Ankara Demirspor Kutahyaspor 65 70 67 80 60 83 71 1 100
Turkey TFF 3. Lig Group 1 23/04/2017 13:30 Beylerbeyi SK Kartalspor 65 60 67 60 70 67 65 1 0
Turkey TFF 3. Lig Group 1 23/04/2017 13:30 Cizrespor Manavgatspor 60 50 67 60 60 67 61 1 100
Turkey TFF 3. Lig Group 1 23/04/2017 13:30 Erzin Vanspor Bld. 70 50 83 55 50 50 60 1 0
Turkey TFF 3. Lig Group 1 23/04/2017 13:30 Golcukspor Bayburt 55 40 67 65 60 50 56 3 67
Turkey TFF 3. Lig Group 1 23/04/2017 13:30 Kozan Corum 65 70 83 45 30 50 57 1 0
Turkey TFF 3. Lig Group 1 23/04/2017 13:30 Sancaktepe Altay 70 60 50 90 80 83 72 1 100
Turkey TFF 3. Lig Group 1 23/04/2017 13:30 Tekirdagspor Karacabey Birlikspor 75 80 83 85 80 100 84 1 100
Turkey TFF 3. Lig Group 2 23/04/2017 13:30 Batman Petrolspor Yomraspor 55 50 83 55 60 83 64 1 0
Turkey TFF 3. Lig Group 2 23/04/2017 13:30 Catalca Duzcespor 65 60 67 75 70 67 67 1 100
Turkey TFF 3. Lig Group 2 23/04/2017 13:30 Dardanelspor Bodrumspor 80 80 83 80 90 83 83 1 100
Turkey TFF 3. Lig Group 2 23/04/2017 13:30 Halide E. Tire 60 60 100 55 40 50 61 1 0
Turkey TFF 3. Lig Group 2 23/04/2017 13:30 Kemerspor 2003 Kirikhanspor 75 80 67 65 70 83 73 1 100
Turkey TFF 3. Lig Group 2 23/04/2017 13:30 Manisa Erbaaspor 85 90 100 65 70 83 82 1 100
Turkey TFF 3. Lig Group 2 23/04/2017 13:30 Yesil Bursa Dersimspor 60 80 67 65 70 100 74 1 0
Turkey TFF 3. Lig Group 3 23/04/2017 13:00 Diyarbakirspor Orduspor 80 90 50 85 100 83 81 1 100
Turkey TFF 3. Lig Group 3 23/04/2017 13:30 12 Bingol Darica Genclerbirligi 65 40 50 80 60 83 63 1 100
Turkey TFF 3. Lig Group 3 23/04/2017 13:30 Ankara Adliyespor Sultanbeyli 75 80 67 80 70 100 79 3 67
Turkey TFF 3. Lig Group 3 23/04/2017 13:30 Bayrampasa Denizli BB 80 70 67 70 70 67 71 1 100
Turkey TFF 3. Lig Group 3 23/04/2017 13:30 Bergama Bld. Afjet Afyonspor 70 80 67 65 60 67 68 1 0
Turkey TFF 3. Lig Group 3 23/04/2017 13:30 Muglaspor Sakaryaspor 90 90 100 90 80 83 89 1 100
Turkey TFF 3. Lig Group 3 23/04/2017 13:30 Tarsus Orhangazispor 90 100 100 60 70 67 81 1 0
Ukraine Pari-Match League 23/04/2017 12:00 Stal Kamianske Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 65 80 67 60 50 33 59 2 50
Ukraine Pari-Match League 23/04/2017 15:00 Karpaty Volyn Lutsk 55 60 50 70 90 50 62 8 75
Ukraine Division 2 23/04/2017 14:00 Inhulets Veres Rivne 65 70 50 75 50 83 66 1 100
Ukraine Division 2 23/04/2017 14:00 Skala Stryj Kolos Kovalyovka 55 50 33 50 60 50 50 1 0
Uruguay Primera Division - Apertura 23/04/2017 19:30 Defensor Sp. Boston River 65 80 50 65 60 100 70 1 100
Uruguay Primera Division - Apertura 23/04/2017 19:30 Rampla Juniors Wanderers 70 60 100 90 80 100 83 3 67
Uruguay Primera Division - Apertura 23/04/2017 19:30 Sud America Liverpool M. 85 90 100 75 80 83 86 5 80
Uruguay Primera Division - Apertura 23/04/2017 20:00 Fenix Club Nacional 80 100 83 60 50 83 76 7 57
Usa MLS 23/04/2017 00:30 New England Revolution DC United 80 90 83 95 100 83 89 8 88
Usa MLS 23/04/2017 00:30 New York Red Bulls Columbus Crew 65 60 50 90 80 83 71 8 88
Usa MLS 23/04/2017 01:00 FC Dallas Sporting Kansas City 70 70 83 65 40 33 60 8 88
Usa MLS 23/04/2017 18:30 New York City Orlando City 80 80 83 75 80 67 78 7 71
Usa MLS 23/04/2017 21:00 Los Angeles Galaxy Seattle Sounders 60 60 83 65 80 83 72 8 75
Usa MLS 23/04/2017 23:00 Minnesota Colorado Rapids 60 70 100 55 60 67 69 1 100
Usa North American Soccer League 23/04/2017 00:00 New York Cosmos Jacksonville A. 70 70 50 50 40 33 52 3 100
Usa North American Soccer League 23/04/2017 02:00 Edmonton Puerto Rico 25 30 17 65 80 50 44 2 0
Usa USL 23/04/2017 00:00 Cincinnati Louisville City 80 80 83 65 60 50 70 3 67
Usa USL 23/04/2017 00:30 Tampa Bay Charleston 70 60 67 90 90 100 79 0 0
Usa USL 23/04/2017 01:30 Rio Grande Tulsa Roughnecks 50 60 50 80 70 83 66 4 50
Usa USL 23/04/2017 01:30 Saint Louis Charlotte Independ. 85 90 83 75 70 83 81 0 0
Usa USL 23/04/2017 03:00 Reno Colorado Springs 75 80 83 85 90 100 86 0 0
Usa USL 23/04/2017 03:00 Seattle 2 Real Monarchs 90 90 100 70 60 100 85 2 50
Usa USL 23/04/2017 03:30 Sacramento Republic Portland 2 60 80 50 75 70 67 67 2 50
Usa USL 23/04/2017 21:00 Bethlehem Orlando City 2 80 90 100 80 70 83 84 2 100
Usa NWSL Women 23/04/2017 03:00 Seattle Reign W Houston Dash W 70 80 100 65 60 100 79 2 50
Usa NWSL Women 23/04/2017 21:00 Boston Breakers W Sky Blue W 75 60 100 75 90 100 83 2 50
Venezuela Primera Division - Apertura 23/04/2017 00:00 Carabobo Aragua 45 50 67 60 70 83 62 8 63
Venezuela Primera Division - Apertura 23/04/2017 16:00 Atl. Venezuela Mineros 70 70 83 75 70 100 78 8 75
Venezuela Primera Division - Apertura 23/04/2017 20:30 Portuguesa Estudiantes Merida 80 80 83 65 60 100 78 7 71
Venezuela Primera Division - Apertura 23/04/2017 22:00 Dep. Tachira Caracas 80 80 100 65 70 83 80 8 88
Argentina Primera Division 24/04/2017 00:15 Arsenal Sarandi Independiente 70 80 83 60 100 83 79 5 60
Argentina Primera Division 24/04/2017 23:00 Patronato Olimpo Bahia Blanca 65 70 67 55 60 33 58 1 0
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana 24/04/2017 19:30 Fenix CA Estudiantes 80 100 83 65 90 83 84 8 75
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana 24/04/2017 19:30 UAI Urquiza Comunicaciones 50 40 50 65 50 83 56 8 88
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana 24/04/2017 19:30 Villa San Carlos Acassuso 45 40 50 75 70 83 61 5 40
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana 24/04/2017 19:30 Argentino de Quilmes Club Lujan 45 50 33 70 80 83 60 1 0
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana 24/04/2017 19:30 El Porvenir Def. de Cambaceres 75 80 83 70 70 50 71 1 0
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana 24/04/2017 19:30 Midland Dock Sud 45 40 17 80 80 100 60 2 100
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana 24/04/2017 19:30 San Miguel Sacachispas 60 60 83 85 80 83 75 1 100
Argentina Primera D Metropolitana 24/04/2017 19:30 Yupanqui CSR Espanol 60 50 67 80 80 67 67 1 100
Argentina Torneo Federal A - Winners stage 24/04/2017 00:00 Sarmiento Resistencia Antoniana 70 70 83 60 60 33 63 0 0
Asia AFC Champions League 24/04/2017 15:00 Bunyodkor Al Ahli SC 45 40 83 85 80 83 69 1 100
Asia AFC Champions League 24/04/2017 16:00 Al-Hilal Persepolis 80 70 50 70 80 67 69 3 67
Asia AFC Champions League 24/04/2017 16:35 Al Wahda Al Rayyan 75 80 50 75 60 83 71 1 100
Asia AFC Champions League 24/04/2017 17:00 Zob Ahan Al Ain 75 70 100 95 100 100 90 3 100
Bulgaria Parva Liga - Relegation Group 24/04/2017 18:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad Lok. Gorna 65 60 67 65 80 100 73 2 50
Bulgaria Vtora liga 24/04/2017 15:00 Botev Vratsa Ludogorets II 75 90 83 65 60 83 76 1 100
Bulgaria Vtora liga 24/04/2017 15:00 Lok. Sofia CSKA Sofia II 75 70 83 80 100 83 82 1 100
Bulgaria Vtora liga 24/04/2017 15:30 Septemvri Sofia Sozopol 75 80 100 55 60 100 78 1 0
Cameroon Elite One 24/04/2017 15:30 New Star Cotonsport 60 70 50 50 60 33 54 1 0
Chile Primera Division - Clausura 24/04/2017 00:30 Huachipato U. De Concepcion 80 80 67 80 90 83 80 8 75
Colombia Liga Aguila - Apertura 24/04/2017 01:30 Ind. Medellin Deportes Tolima 60 70 33 65 50 50 55 8 75
Czech Republic Youth League 24/04/2017 10:00 Karvina U21 Teplice U21 90 100 83 75 90 67 84 1 100
Czech Republic Youth League 24/04/2017 12:00 Ceske Budejovice U21 Bohemians 1905 U21 90 90 83 85 90 83 87 1 100
Czech Republic Youth League 24/04/2017 12:00 Pribram U21 Jablonec U21 85 80 83 85 90 100 87 1 100
Czech Republic Youth League 24/04/2017 14:00 Plzen U21 Sparta Prague U21 70 70 33 80 70 100 71 1 100
Denmark Superliga - Relegation Group 24/04/2017 18:00 Aarhus Aalborg 75 70 83 70 70 50 70 8 88
Egypt Premier League 24/04/2017 16:00 El Masry Zamalek 70 60 67 65 40 83 64 7 29
Egypt Premier League 24/04/2017 19:00 Al Ahly Tanta 55 70 50 50 40 83 58 1 0
England Championship 24/04/2017 19:45 Newcastle Utd Preston 75 80 67 85 70 100 79 2 100
England Premier League 2 24/04/2017 19:00 Blackburn U23 Aston Villa U23 80 80 83 85 80 67 79 1 100
England Premier League 2 24/04/2017 19:00 Fulham U23 Wolves U23 95 80 100 80 50 83 81 1 100
England Premier League 2 24/04/2017 19:00 Liverpool U23 Manchester City U23 75 80 83 90 90 100 86 1 0
England Premier League 2 24/04/2017 19:00 Manchester United U23 Tottenham U23 85 90 83 90 90 83 87 1 100
England Premier League 2 24/04/2017 19:00 Norwich U23 Brighton U23 75 60 67 80 80 83 74 1 100
England Premier League 2 24/04/2017 19:00 Reading U23 Leicester U23 90 90 83 85 80 67 82 1 100
England Premier League 2 24/04/2017 19:00 West Brom U23 West Ham U23 60 30 67 90 80 83 68 1 100
Finland Veikkausliiga 24/04/2017 16:30 HIFK Lahti 60 70 67 85 90 100 79 7 71
France Ligue 2 24/04/2017 19:45 Le Havre Lens 60 60 50 80 80 83 69 5 80
Germany 2. Bundesliga 24/04/2017 19:15 VfB Stuttgart Union Berlin 90 100 83 70 70 67 80 1 100
Germany Regionalliga West 24/04/2017 18:30 Koln II RW Essen 95 80 100 70 90 67 84 2 50
Gibraltar Premier Division 24/04/2017 19:30 Europa Point Manchester 62 90 80 67 90 100 83 85 2 100
Greece Football League 24/04/2017 14:00 Chania Karditsa 80 70 83 60 60 67 70 3 67
Iceland Super Cup 24/04/2017 20:15 Valur Hafnarfjordur 85 90 83 80 90 100 88 7 86
Indonesia Liga 1 24/04/2017 12:30 Mitra Kukar PSM Makassar 75 70 67 85 90 83 78 2 100
Iran Division 1 24/04/2017 13:30 Baderan Tehran Aluminium Arak 55 60 50 60 50 50 54 1 0
Iran Division 1 24/04/2017 13:30 Esteghlal AHV Pars Janoobi Jam 75 60 67 50 40 67 60 1 0
Iran Division 1 24/04/2017 13:30 Fajr Sepasi Foolad Yazd 60 60 50 50 50 17 48 1 100
Iran Division 1 24/04/2017 13:30 Kheybar Khorramabad Rafsanjan 45 50 0 70 80 83 55 1 100
Iran Division 1 24/04/2017 13:30 Malavan Khooneh Be Khooneh 55 40 83 70 60 100 68 1 100
Iran Division 1 24/04/2017 13:30 Mazandaran Rah Ahan 70 70 67 65 70 33 62 1 100
Iran Division 1 24/04/2017 13:30 Mes Naft Ahvaz 35 40 17 55 50 67 44 0 0
Iraq Super League 24/04/2017 14:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya Naft Al Junoob 60 70 67 60 70 83 68 0 0
Iraq Super League 24/04/2017 17:00 Karbala Al Zawraa 50 40 33 65 60 67 52 1 100
Israel Ligat ha'Al - Relegation Group 24/04/2017 19:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Kfar-Saba 55 50 67 60 40 67 56 6 67
Israel Leumit League - Promotion Group 24/04/2017 19:00 Beitar Tel Aviv M. Nazareth 85 90 67 90 90 100 87 6 67
Israel Leumit League - Promotion Group 24/04/2017 19:00 H. Akko Hapoel Bnei Lod 85 90 100 85 90 100 92 2 100
Israel Leumit League - Promotion Group 24/04/2017 19:00 Hap. Ramat Gan Netanya 70 90 67 85 90 83 81 3 100
Italy Serie A 24/04/2017 19:45 Pescara AS Roma 100 100 100 90 80 100 95 3 67
Italy Serie B 24/04/2017 19:30 Vicenza Novara 55 60 17 65 60 67 54 3 100
Italy Lega Pro - Group B 24/04/2017 19:30 AlbinoLeffe Pordenone 45 50 33 65 70 67 55 5 40
Italy Lega Pro - Group B 24/04/2017 19:30 Padova Ancona 45 60 33 60 80 67 58 1 100
Italy Lega Pro - Group B 24/04/2017 19:45 Parma Sudtirol 70 80 67 45 40 33 56 1 0
Malta Division 1 24/04/2017 17:00 Gharghur Vittoriosa 85 90 100 85 70 67 83 1 100
Malta Division 1 24/04/2017 19:15 Melita FC Senglea Athletics 85 100 100 70 70 83 85 1 0
Mexico Primera Division - Clausura 24/04/2017 01:00 Santos Laguna Club America 85 80 67 50 70 17 61 8 63
Mexico Liga de Ascenso 24/04/2017 02:00 Juarez UAEM Potros 75 80 67 65 70 50 68 3 67
Nicaragua Primera Division - Clausura 24/04/2017 02:00 Ferretti Managua FC 85 80 67 95 90 100 86 4 75
Norway Eliteserien 24/04/2017 18:00 Haugesund Molde 80 90 100 70 70 67 79 4 25
Norway Division 2 - Group 1 24/04/2017 17:30 Skeid Valerenga 2 90 90 83 85 80 83 85 1 100
Norway Division 2 - Group 2 24/04/2017 12:00 Odds 2 Nardo 100 100 100 60 70 83 86 0 0
Paraguay Primera Division - Apertura 24/04/2017 00:10 Sol de America Guarani 85 70 67 80 70 83 76 8 75
Portugal Primeira Liga 24/04/2017 20:00 Moreirense Chaves 60 60 50 70 90 67 66 4 75
Portugal Segunda Liga 24/04/2017 16:00 Braga B Academica 85 90 83 75 80 67 80 1 0
Romania Liga 1 - Relegation Group 24/04/2017 16:00 CSM Iasi Targu Mures 65 70 50 65 80 67 66 2 50
Russia Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye 24/04/2017 14:00 Lada Togliatti Ulyanovsk 55 40 50 45 60 50 50 2 50
Russia Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye 24/04/2017 14:00 Nosta Zenit-Izhevsk 80 100 50 65 70 67 72 2 50
Russia Youth League 24/04/2017 11:00 FK Rostov U21 Ufa U21 80 90 67 70 70 83 77 1 100
Russia Youth League 24/04/2017 12:00 Spartak Moscow U21 Ural U21 90 100 83 75 90 67 84 1 100
Serbia Prva Liga 24/04/2017 15:00 Din. Vranje OFK Beograd 70 60 83 55 70 67 68 1 100
Spain LaLiga 24/04/2017 19:45 Eibar Ath Bilbao 95 90 100 80 70 100 89 7 57
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1 24/04/2017 17:00 Burgos Leonesa 60 50 50 75 70 67 62 7 57
Sweden Allsvenskan 24/04/2017 18:00 Malmo FF Djurgarden 85 80 83 70 70 67 76 6 83
Sweden Allsvenskan 24/04/2017 18:00 Sirius Kalmar 80 80 100 80 80 100 87 0 0
Sweden Superettan 24/04/2017 18:00 Trelleborgs Orgryte 85 70 83 85 80 100 84 3 100
Sweden Division 2 - Norrland 24/04/2017 17:30 Soderhamns Hudiksvalls 75 70 83 85 90 83 81 2 100
Sweden Division 2 - Södra Svealand 24/04/2017 18:00 Sylvia Assyriska IF 95 90 83 80 70 83 84 2 100
Sweden Division 2 - Norra Götaland 24/04/2017 18:00 Uddevalla Trollhattan 85 70 100 85 80 100 87 0 0
Switzerland Challenge League 24/04/2017 18:45 Xamax Zurich 80 100 83 90 100 83 89 3 67
Syria Premier League 24/04/2017 13:00 Horriya Al Wahda 60 70 67 80 80 83 73 0 0
Turkey Super Lig 24/04/2017 18:00 Besiktas Adanaspor AS 80 80 83 70 60 83 76 1 100
Turkey TFF 1. Lig 24/04/2017 15:00 Balikesirspor Altinordu 80 70 83 75 80 83 79 3 0
Turkey TFF 1. Lig 24/04/2017 16:30 Manisaspor Denizlispor 80 80 100 80 70 83 82 5 80
Turkey TFF 1. Lig 24/04/2017 17:30 Sanliurfaspor Gaziantep 85 90 100 80 70 83 85 1 100


You are an absolute legend for sharing this page!

novibet_Η πρώτη στοιχηματική στην Ελλάδα

Under 1.5 Goals Stats

CountryCompetitionDateKOHomeAwayHL 20HL 10 HHL 6AL 20AL 10 AAL 6AVGH2H NoH2H %
CountryCompetitionDateKOHomeAwayHL 20HL 10 HHL 6AL 20AL 10 AAL 6AVGH2H NoH2H %
Albania Super League 23/04/2017 15:00 Kukesi KF Tirana 45 60 17 40 50 33 41 8 37
Albania Super League 23/04/2017 15:00 Laci Skenderbeu 60 60 67 55 70 67 63 8 50
Albania Super League 23/04/2017 18:00 Partizani Teuta 40 40 33 75 80 67 56 7 57
Andorra Primera Divisió - Championship Group 23/04/2017 11:00 FC Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma 30 40 33 10 10 17 23 4 25
Andorra Primera Divisió - Championship Group 23/04/2017 15:00 Sant Julia Lusitanos 20 30 33 25 50 33 32 3 0
Andorra Primera Divisió - Relegation Group 23/04/2017 11:00 Encamp Ordino 40 40 50 10 20 0 27 3 33
Andorra Primera Divisió - Relegation Group 23/04/2017 17:00 UE Engordany Jenlai 15 20 50 15 10 33 24 3 33
Argentina Primera Division 23/04/2017 00:30 Rosario Central Gimnasia L.P. 25 40 50 55 70 83 54 5 20
Argentina Primera Division 23/04/2017 19:15 Estudiantes L.P. Huracan 30 40 33 35 40 33 35 0 0
Argentina Primera Division 23/04/2017 20:15 Atl. Rafaela Boca Juniors 40 40 33 5 0 17 22 5 40
Argentina Primera Division 23/04/2017 21:00 San Martin S.J. Belgrano 40 30 83 25 10 17 34 1 0
Argentina Primera Division 23/04/2017 22:15 River Plate Sarmiento Junin 15 20 0 35 60 33 27 2 0
Argentina Primera Division 23/04/2017 23:30 Talleres Cordoba Godoy Cruz 45 60 17 20 40 17 33 0 0
Argentina Primera B Nacional 23/04/2017 16:05 Brown Adrogue Nueva Chicago 25 20 0 30 20 33 21 2 50
Argentina Primera B Nacional 23/04/2017 17:15 Atletico Parana Argentinos Jrs 50 60 50 45 60 33 50 1 100
Argentina Primera B Nacional 23/04/2017 19:30 Almagro Flandria 60 70 67 45 30 67 56 5 60
Argentina Primera B Nacional 23/04/2017 19:30 Villa Dalmine Instituto 35 60 17 35 40 33 37 4 25
Argentina Primera B Nacional 23/04/2017 20:00 Boca Unidos Ind. Rivadavia 25 30 17 40 30 33 29 6 67
Argentina Primera B Nacional 23/04/2017 20:00 Ferro CDJU Gualeguaychu 50 40 67 25 20 33 39 1 100
Argentina Primera B Nacional 23/04/2017 20:00 Guillermo Brown Gimnasia Jujuy 30 30 50 40 40 50 40 3 67
Argentina Primera B Nacional 23/04/2017 21:00 Sportivo Estudiantes San Martin T. 40 30 50 25 40 50 39 1 0
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana 23/04/2017 19:30 Central Cordoba Defensores Unidos 30 10 17 25 20 17 20 2 0
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana 23/04/2017 19:30 Sportivo Italiano Dep. Merlo 30 30 33 25 40 17 29 4 25
Argentina Primera D Metropolitana 23/04/2017 15:00 Lugano Leandro N. Alem 35 30 33 45 40 50 39 1 100
Argentina Primera D Metropolitana 23/04/2017 19:30 Argentino de Rosario Ituzaingo 30 30 33 55 70 50 45 2 50
Argentina Primera D Metropolitana 23/04/2017 19:30 Deportivo Muniz Liniers 45 40 50 45 50 50 47 1 100
Argentina Torneo Federal A - Winners stage 23/04/2017 20:00 Defensores Belgrano VR Alvarado 35 50 33 50 60 33 44 4 75
Argentina Torneo Federal A - Winners stage 23/04/2017 20:30 Gimnasia y Tiro Union Aconquija 10 10 17 50 50 50 31 0 0
Argentina Torneo Federal A - Winners stage 23/04/2017 21:00 AH Zapla Club Atletico Mitre 45 50 67 40 40 0 40 0 0
Argentina Torneo Federal A - Winners stage 23/04/2017 21:00 Cipolletti Gimnasia Mendoza 45 40 50 20 30 0 31 0 0
Argentina Torneo Federal A - Losers stage 23/04/2017 19:45 Formosa Sportivo Belgrano 25 40 33 25 10 17 25 1 0
Argentina Torneo Federal A - Losers stage 23/04/2017 20:00 General Belgrano Deportivo Roca 35 40 33 40 30 33 35 1 0
Argentina Torneo Federal A - Losers stage 23/04/2017 20:00 Gimnasia E.R. Def. Pronunciamiento 30 30 0 30 30 33 26 5 60
Argentina Torneo Federal A - Losers stage 23/04/2017 20:00 Gutierrez Mendoza Juventud Unida Universitario 30 40 17 50 40 17 32 1 0
Argentina Torneo Federal A - Losers stage 23/04/2017 20:00 Rivadavia Deportivo Maipu 25 30 17 40 30 50 32 1 100
Argentina Torneo Federal A - Losers stage 23/04/2017 20:30 San Jorge Desamparados 25 20 50 35 40 17 31 1 0
Argentina Torneo Federal A - Losers stage 23/04/2017 20:30 San Lorenzo Alem Concepcion 20 30 33 25 30 33 29 1 0
Argentina Torneo Federal A - Losers stage 23/04/2017 21:15 Ferro Gen.Pico Independiente de Neuquen 20 10 0 30 40 67 28 1 0
Argentina Torneo Federal A - Losers stage 23/04/2017 23:10 Guarani Antonio Franco Libertad de Sunchales 20 20 33 10 20 17 20 1 0
Armenia Premier League 23/04/2017 14:00 Shirak Gyumri Alashkert 65 70 50 20 20 0 38 8 12
Australia A-League 23/04/2017 10:00 Melbourne City Perth Glory 15 30 17 0 0 0 10 8 0
Australia NPL NSW 23/04/2017 06:00 Manly Utd Rockdale City Suns 10 20 17 15 20 0 14 2 0
Australia NPL NSW 23/04/2017 06:00 Sydney Olympic Blacktown City 30 20 50 20 50 17 31 2 50
Australia NPL Victoria 23/04/2017 07:00 South Melbourne Hume City 15 10 33 40 40 67 34 3 0
Australia Brisbane Premier League 23/04/2017 07:30 Capalaba FC Rochedale 20 10 33 25 30 17 22 2 0
Australia NPL Queensland 23/04/2017 10:00 Olympic FC SWQ Thunder 25 0 33 10 10 17 16 2 50
Australia NPL Tasmania 23/04/2017 05:00 South Hobart Launceston 5 10 0 15 20 0 8 3 0
Australia Northern NSW 23/04/2017 05:30 Charlestown City Blues Lambton J. 15 20 17 15 20 0 14 2 50
Austria Tipico Bundesliga 23/04/2017 15:30 Rapid Vienna Austria Vienna 25 40 0 0 0 0 11 8 12
Austria Regionalliga East 23/04/2017 13:30 Admira (Am) First Vienna 25 30 33 20 20 0 21 3 33
Austria Regionalliga West 23/04/2017 13:00 Kufstein SAK 1914 10 20 17 15 20 33 19 1 0
Austria Regionalliga West 23/04/2017 13:00 SV Worgl Eugendorf 15 10 33 10 10 17 16 1 0
Austria Regionalliga West 23/04/2017 13:45 Altach (Am) Schwaz 10 0 0 20 10 33 12 3 33
Azerbaijan Premier League 23/04/2017 12:00 Gabala Inter Baku 20 10 17 25 40 0 19 8 37
Azerbaijan Premier League 23/04/2017 14:00 AZAL PFK Kapaz 40 50 17 40 30 33 35 7 43
Azerbaijan Premier League 23/04/2017 14:00 Qarabag SumQayit 35 50 50 35 50 33 42 8 12
Azerbaijan Premier League 23/04/2017 14:00 Zira Neftci Baku 35 30 33 35 20 17 28 8 25
Bahrain Premier League 23/04/2017 15:15 Malkia Al-Hadd 20 20 33 20 30 0 21 6 0
Bahrain Premier League 23/04/2017 17:30 Al-Hala Al-Muharraq 35 40 50 30 10 33 33 6 0
Belarus Vysshaya Liga 23/04/2017 15:00 Slavia Mozyr FC Minsk 40 40 50 50 40 67 48 8 12
Belarus Vysshaya Liga 23/04/2017 17:00 Isloch Minsk FC Gomel 35 30 33 25 30 33 31 0 0
Belgium Jupiler League - Championship Group 23/04/2017 17:00 Anderlecht Club Brugge KV 30 30 50 15 20 0 24 5 40
Belgium Jupiler League - Europa League Group 23/04/2017 19:00 Genk Mouscron 35 30 17 30 40 17 28 2 50
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV A 23/04/2017 14:00 Halle Olsa Brakel 30 30 17 5 0 0 14 1 0
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV A 23/04/2017 14:00 Izegem Aalst 10 10 0 20 30 17 14 1 0
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV A 23/04/2017 14:00 Knokke Westhoek 5 0 17 10 10 0 7 1 0
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV A 23/04/2017 14:00 KRC Harelbeke Gullegem 20 30 33 15 20 17 22 1 0
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV A 23/04/2017 14:00 Menen Torhout 10 0 0 25 30 0 11 1 0
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV A 23/04/2017 14:00 Saint Eloois Petegem 5 10 0 10 20 0 8 1 0
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV A 23/04/2017 14:00 Temse Sint Niklaas 10 20 0 20 0 17 11 1 0
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV B 23/04/2017 14:00 Boom Hades 25 20 33 20 20 0 20 1 100
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV B 23/04/2017 14:00 Cappellen Grimbergen 20 20 33 25 10 50 26 1 0
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV B 23/04/2017 14:00 Duffel K. Berchem Sport 15 0 17 25 40 33 22 1 0
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV B 23/04/2017 14:00 Londerzeel Tessenderlo 30 20 67 20 20 50 34 1 0
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV B 23/04/2017 14:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Wijgmaal 10 20 17 35 20 50 25 1 0
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV B 23/04/2017 14:00 Tienen Overijse 35 30 17 15 10 17 21 1 0
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV B 23/04/2017 14:00 Woluwe Zaventem Hoogstraten 10 10 17 10 10 0 9 1 0
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV B 23/04/2017 14:00 Zwarte Leeuw Bocholter 30 40 0 25 20 33 25 1 0
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group ACFF 23/04/2017 14:00 Chatelet Wallonne Ciney 25 40 0 10 10 0 14 1 100
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group ACFF 23/04/2017 14:00 Couvin-Mariembourg Walhain 15 20 0 10 0 0 8 1 0
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group ACFF 23/04/2017 14:00 Givry Namur 10 20 0 10 10 0 8 1 0
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group ACFF 23/04/2017 14:00 La Calamine Hamoir 25 20 17 15 20 17 19 2 0
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group ACFF 23/04/2017 14:00 Meux RFC Liege 0 10 0 30 50 33 21 1 0
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group ACFF 23/04/2017 14:00 OC Charleroi UR La Louviere 15 10 0 25 20 33 17 1 100
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group ACFF 23/04/2017 14:00 Solieres Sport Acren 15 10 17 25 40 17 21 1 0
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group ACFF 23/04/2017 14:00 Waremme Charleroi Fleurus 15 20 0 10 10 0 9 1 0
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof - Apertura Adecuacion 23/04/2017 22:15 Oriente Petrolero U. Sucre 20 10 0 25 20 17 15 8 25
Bosnia And Herzegovina Premier League - Championship Group 23/04/2017 16:00 FK Sarajevo Krupa 30 20 33 45 30 50 35 2 50
Bosnia And Herzegovina Premier League - Championship Group 23/04/2017 16:00 Radnik Bijeljina Zeljeznicar 25 20 17 50 60 67 40 8 12
Bosnia And Herzegovina RS - Promotion Group 23/04/2017 17:30 Borac Banja Luka Kozara 35 30 50 25 20 33 32 2 0
Botswana Premier League 23/04/2017 14:30 Security Systems Township Rollers 35 40 83 25 30 33 41 1 0
Brazil Campeonato Alagoano 23/04/2017 20:00 ASA CSA 45 50 17 40 50 50 42 2 50
Brazil Campeonato Alagoano 23/04/2017 20:00 CRB Murici 40 30 17 30 30 33 30 3 0
Brazil Campeonato Baiano 23/04/2017 20:00 Vitoria Vitoria da Conquista 40 40 33 40 50 50 42 2 0
Brazil Campeonato Carioca 23/04/2017 20:00 Flamengo RJ Botafogo RJ 30 20 17 25 40 0 22 8 25
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense - Second stage 23/04/2017 20:00 Inter de Lages Avai 30 30 33 30 30 50 34 2 0
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense - Second stage 23/04/2017 23:00 Criciuma Chapecoense-SC 25 40 67 10 30 0 29 4 25
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense - Second stage 23/04/2017 23:00 Joinville Brusque 50 50 17 20 10 0 24 2 50
Brazil Campeonato Goiano 23/04/2017 20:00 Goias Atletico GO 15 10 17 35 40 0 19 5 20
Brazil Campeonato Matogrossense 23/04/2017 20:00 Cuiaba Esporte Luverdense 25 10 17 20 10 17 16 1 100
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro 23/04/2017 22:00 Cruzeiro America MG 15 0 0 40 40 17 19 6 33
Brazil Campeonato Paranaense 23/04/2017 20:00 Londrina Atletico-PR 45 30 50 50 60 50 48 4 25
Brazil Campeonato Paulista 23/04/2017 20:00 Corinthians Sao Paulo 40 40 33 10 20 17 27 8 0
Brazil Campeonato Pernambucano 23/04/2017 20:00 Nautico Sport Recife 25 30 0 15 10 0 13 3 0
Brazil Campeonato Paraibano 23/04/2017 22:30 Campinense Treze PB 30 20 0 50 50 67 36 2 50
Bulgaria Parva Liga - Championship Group 23/04/2017 15:45 Cherno More Lok. Plovdiv 40 50 33 35 40 0 33 8 12
Bulgaria Parva Liga - Championship Group 23/04/2017 18:00 CSKA Sofia Ludogorets 30 20 0 25 10 33 20 8 37
Chile Primera Division - Clausura 23/04/2017 00:30 Everton A. Italiano 25 20 50 10 10 17 22 5 20
Chile Primera Division - Clausura 23/04/2017 16:00 Palestino Cobresal 15 30 17 5 10 0 13 8 25
Chile Primera Division - Clausura 23/04/2017 19:30 San Luis Colo Colo 25 30 17 15 20 17 21 5 20
Chile Primera B - Clausura 23/04/2017 20:00 Nublense Copiapo 30 30 17 45 40 33 32 2 0
Chile Primera B - Clausura 23/04/2017 20:30 S. Morning Iberia 35 30 50 15 30 0 27 2 50
Chile Primera B - Clausura 23/04/2017 22:00 Curico Unido La Serena 35 50 67 35 30 50 44 1 0
China Super League 23/04/2017 08:00 Changchun Yatai Henan Jianye 25 20 33 20 20 50 28 7 71
China Super League 23/04/2017 12:35 Shandong Luneng Chongqing Lifan 15 30 17 10 0 17 15 5 0
China Jia League 23/04/2017 08:30 Dalian Yifang F.C. Wuhan Zall 25 20 50 30 30 0 26 2 0
China Jia League 23/04/2017 09:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Dalian Transcend 40 40 67 30 20 50 41 2 50
Colombia Liga Aguila - Apertura 23/04/2017 00:00 Bucaramanga Dep. Pasto 45 40 50 45 40 33 42 2 50
Colombia Liga Aguila - Apertura 23/04/2017 00:00 Dep. Cali Junior 20 40 17 30 40 33 30 8 25
Colombia Liga Aguila - Apertura 23/04/2017 02:00 Envigado Millonarios 45 60 33 30 30 17 36 8 25
Colombia Liga Aguila - Apertura 23/04/2017 21:15 Huila Atl. Nacional 35 20 83 35 50 33 43 8 50
Colombia Liga Aguila - Apertura 23/04/2017 23:15 Cortulua America De Cali 35 30 17 15 0 0 16 8 50
Colombia Liga Aguila - Apertura 23/04/2017 23:30 Santa Fe Aguilas 55 60 50 65 60 50 57 8 25
Colombia Torneo Aguila - Apertura 23/04/2017 17:30 Popayan Valledupar 30 20 17 55 50 50 37 5 20
Colombia Torneo Aguila - Apertura 23/04/2017 21:00 Orsomarso Barranquilla 25 30 33 40 40 33 34 1 0
Colombia Torneo Aguila - Apertura 23/04/2017 21:00 U. Magdalena Cucuta 35 40 33 40 50 33 39 1 0
Colombia Torneo Aguila - Apertura 23/04/2017 21:15 Fortaleza Atletico F.C. 20 30 17 25 30 0 20 0 0
Colombia Torneo Aguila - Apertura 23/04/2017 21:30 Chico Llaneros 10 20 0 25 30 17 17 5 40
Colombia Torneo Aguila - Apertura 23/04/2017 22:00 Cartagena Bogota 30 30 50 25 10 17 27 0 0
Costa Rica Primera Division 23/04/2017 03:00 Herediano Santos DG 15 20 0 20 20 17 15 8 12
Costa Rica Primera Division 23/04/2017 21:00 Limon Saprissa 20 20 0 30 30 17 19 8 25
Croatia 1. HNL 23/04/2017 14:00 RNK Split Lok. Zagreb 40 50 50 30 40 33 41 8 25
Croatia 2. HNL 23/04/2017 16:00 Rudes Novigrad 40 40 50 40 50 33 42 2 0
Croatia 2. HNL 23/04/2017 16:00 Solin Sesvete 40 40 50 30 30 17 34 2 0
Cyprus First Division - Championship Group 23/04/2017 14:00 APOEL Anorthosis 35 30 50 30 20 50 36 8 25
Cyprus First Division - Championship Group 23/04/2017 16:00 Apollon AEL Limassol 15 10 33 20 20 33 22 8 25
Czech Republic 1. Liga 23/04/2017 12:15 Jablonec Pribram 30 20 33 35 30 50 33 7 14
Czech Republic 1. Liga 23/04/2017 16:30 Sparta Prague Plzen 40 40 67 45 60 50 50 8 37
Czech Republic Division 2 23/04/2017 16:00 Ostrava Mas Taborsko 30 30 17 10 0 0 14 1 0
Czech Republic Division 2 23/04/2017 17:00 Opava Ceske Budejovice 20 10 17 25 40 17 21 3 0
Czech Republic CFL 23/04/2017 14:00 Benatky Dobrovice 30 40 17 25 50 33 32 1 0
Czech Republic CFL 23/04/2017 16:00 Jirny Prevysov 10 0 0 10 0 17 6 1 0
Czech Republic CFL 23/04/2017 16:00 Zapy Benesov 25 20 33 15 20 0 19 1 0
Czech Republic MSFL 23/04/2017 09:15 Slovacko B Velke Mezirici 45 30 67 5 10 0 26 1 0
Czech Republic MSFL 23/04/2017 09:15 Unicov Kromeriz 15 10 17 20 10 33 18 1 0
Czech Republic MSFL 23/04/2017 09:30 Zlin B Hulin 5 10 0 15 0 33 11 1 0
Czech Republic Division A 23/04/2017 09:15 Admira Prague Marianske Lazne 15 20 17 30 40 33 26 1 0
Czech Republic Division A 23/04/2017 16:00 Sedlcany Karlovy Vary 30 30 17 15 20 17 21 1 0
Czech Republic Division B 23/04/2017 16:00 Sokol Hostoun Brozany 20 20 67 15 10 33 28 1 0
Czech Republic Division C 23/04/2017 16:00 Dvur Kralove Kutna Hora 15 10 17 20 20 0 14 1 100
Czech Republic Division C 23/04/2017 16:00 Kolin FK Turnov 10 20 0 10 10 33 14 1 0
Czech Republic Division C 23/04/2017 16:00 Trutnov Zivanice 15 20 0 20 0 33 15 1 0
Czech Republic Division D 23/04/2017 09:15 Brumov Uhersky Brod 0 0 0 10 20 17 8 1 0
Czech Republic Division D 23/04/2017 15:00 Slavoj Polna Slavicin 5 0 17 35 40 17 19 1 0
Czech Republic Division D 23/04/2017 15:00 Tasovice Stara Rise 5 0 0 10 10 0 4 2 0
Czech Republic Division D 23/04/2017 15:00 Velka Bites Hodonin 20 20 0 5 10 0 9 1 0
Czech Republic Division D 23/04/2017 15:00 Vrchovina Bystrice n. P. 25 40 17 10 20 17 21 1 0
Czech Republic Division E 23/04/2017 15:00 Frydlant n. O. Velke Karlovice 30 50 17 40 50 83 45 1 0
Czech Republic Division E 23/04/2017 15:00 Kozlovice Jesenik 10 10 17 10 0 0 8 1 0
Czech Republic Division E 23/04/2017 15:00 Sumperk Opava B 15 20 17 25 40 33 25 1 0
Czech Republic Youth League 23/04/2017 09:15 Liberec U21 Hradec Kralove U21 20 30 50 10 20 17 24 1 0
Czech Republic Youth League 23/04/2017 10:00 Jihlava U21 Dukla Prague U21 15 10 17 0 0 0 7 1 0
Czech Republic Youth League 23/04/2017 12:00 Mlada Boleslav U21 Brno U21 10 0 17 0 0 0 4 1 0
Czech Republic Youth League 23/04/2017 13:00 Slavia Prague U21 Trinec U21 25 10 50 30 20 50 31 1 100
Denmark Superliga - Championship Group 23/04/2017 15:00 Nordsjaelland Brondby 20 20 0 25 30 17 19 8 0
Denmark Superliga - Championship Group 23/04/2017 17:00 FC Copenhagen Midtjylland 35 40 17 20 10 0 20 8 25
Denmark Superliga - Relegation Group 23/04/2017 12:00 Randers FC Odense 40 20 67 35 30 50 40 8 25
Denmark 1st Division 23/04/2017 12:45 F. Amager Vejle 20 10 0 25 30 17 17 2 0
Denmark 1st Division 23/04/2017 12:45 Helsingor Hobro 35 40 33 30 20 17 29 2 0
Denmark 1st Division 23/04/2017 12:45 Nykobing Fredericia 25 10 17 25 30 50 26 2 0
Denmark 1st Division 23/04/2017 12:45 Roskilde AB Copenhagen 5 10 17 20 20 50 20 5 0
Denmark 1st Division 23/04/2017 12:45 Skive Koge 20 30 17 55 50 83 42 8 37
Denmark 1st Division 23/04/2017 12:45 Vendsyssel FF Naestved 25 20 17 20 10 33 21 6 50
Denmark 2nd Division - Promotion Group 23/04/2017 12:00 Avarta Greve IF 15 10 0 35 40 17 19 0 0
Denmark 2nd Division - Promotion Group 23/04/2017 14:00 Thisted FC Hvidovre 5 10 17 30 30 33 21 2 0
Denmark 2nd Division - Relegation Group 23/04/2017 14:00 Holbaek Vejgaard 30 20 50 25 40 50 36 0 0
Ecuador Serie A - First stage 23/04/2017 00:30 LDU Quito EL Nacional 20 10 17 30 30 50 26 8 25
Ecuador Serie A - First stage 23/04/2017 00:30 River Plate Ecuador Dep. Cuenca 25 20 0 25 30 0 17 8 0
Ecuador Serie A - First stage 23/04/2017 18:00 U. Catolica Macara 20 30 17 25 20 50 27 0 0
Ecuador Serie A - First stage 23/04/2017 21:00 Delfin Emelec 35 50 33 35 30 67 42 4 50
Ecuador Serie A - First stage 23/04/2017 23:00 Barcelona SC Fuerza A. 25 20 17 30 50 33 29 4 0
Egypt Premier League 23/04/2017 14:45 El Gaish Petrojet 25 20 33 40 40 33 32 7 71
Egypt Premier League 23/04/2017 14:45 Smouha Arab Contractors 40 30 33 30 20 33 31 7 43
Egypt Premier League 23/04/2017 16:45 Enppi El Ismaily 20 20 17 20 10 0 14 5 20
Egypt Premier League 23/04/2017 19:00 El-Entag El-Harby Al Ittihad 20 20 17 55 60 67 40 5 60
England Premier League 23/04/2017 14:15 Burnley Manchester United 40 50 50 25 20 17 34 5 60
England Premier League 23/04/2017 16:30 Liverpool Crystal Palace 30 20 17 30 20 17 22 8 0
England Championship 23/04/2017 12:00 Aston Villa Birmingham 30 30 17 25 0 17 20 6 67
England FA Cup - Semi 23/04/2017 15:00 Arsenal Manchester City 5 10 0 10 10 0 6 8 0
England WSL 2 Women 23/04/2017 14:00 Doncaster W Everton W 15 10 17 20 40 0 17 2 0
England WSL 2 Women 23/04/2017 14:00 Watford W Sheffield FC W 0 0 0 25 20 17 10 2 0
England WSL 1 Women 23/04/2017 14:00 Arsenal W Notts County W 20 30 17 25 30 0 20 4 0
England WSL 1 Women 23/04/2017 14:00 Birmingham W Sunderland W 50 50 17 10 20 0 24 4 25
England WSL 1 Women 23/04/2017 14:00 Yeovil W Liverpool W 10 20 17 35 20 33 22 0 0
Estonia Esiliiga 23/04/2017 17:00 Rakvere Maardu 20 20 17 10 20 17 17 1 0
Europe Premier League (Crimea) 23/04/2017 13:00 Ocean Kerch TSK Simferopol 40 60 33 20 30 17 33 5 40
Europe Premier League (Crimea) 23/04/2017 16:00 Krymteplytsia Bakhchisaray 20 10 17 5 0 0 9 2 50
Faroe Islands Premier League 23/04/2017 16:00 NSI Runavik HB Torshavn 10 20 17 35 70 33 31 3 33
Faroe Islands Premier League 23/04/2017 16:00 Vikingur Klaksvik 25 20 50 10 0 17 20 3 0
Finland Veikkausliiga 23/04/2017 15:00 JJK Jyvaskyla HJK 20 20 33 15 10 17 19 3 0
France Ligue 1 23/04/2017 14:00 Toulouse Nice 35 30 50 25 30 17 31 8 25
France Ligue 1 23/04/2017 16:00 St Etienne Rennes 40 50 50 25 20 17 34 8 62
France Ligue 1 23/04/2017 20:15 Lyon Monaco 0 0 0 10 10 17 6 8 25
France Division 1 Women 23/04/2017 12:00 Juvisy W Rodez W 20 30 17 15 10 33 21 1 0
France Division 1 Women 23/04/2017 13:00 Guingamp W Albi W 30 40 33 40 30 50 37 2 0
France Division 1 Women 23/04/2017 14:00 St Etienne W Montpellier W 20 20 33 20 20 33 24 1 0
Fyr Of Macedonia First League 23/04/2017 15:00 Pelister Pobeda 60 80 67 25 20 67 53 3 0
Fyr Of Macedonia First League 23/04/2017 15:00 Renova Bregalnica Stip 40 40 33 35 30 50 38 8 25
Fyr Of Macedonia First League 23/04/2017 15:00 Shkupi Vardar 40 40 33 30 50 50 41 7 29
Fyr Of Macedonia First League 23/04/2017 15:00 Sileks Shkendija 30 40 33 35 40 50 38 8 0
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 23/04/2017 14:30 Dinamo Tbilisi Saburtalo Tbilisi 50 30 17 45 60 17 36 4 50
Germany Bundesliga 23/04/2017 14:30 SC Freiburg Bayer Leverkusen 15 20 33 30 50 67 36 8 37
Germany Bundesliga 23/04/2017 16:30 Schalke RB Leipzig 10 20 0 20 20 33 17 1 0
Germany 2. Bundesliga 23/04/2017 12:30 Braunschweig Bochum 35 30 67 35 40 67 46 5 20
Germany 2. Bundesliga 23/04/2017 12:30 Sandhausen Karlsruher 35 40 33 25 30 33 33 7 14
Germany 2. Bundesliga 23/04/2017 12:30 Wurzburger Kickers Nurnberg 35 30 33 25 30 50 34 1 0
Germany 3. Liga 23/04/2017 13:00 Erfurt Preussen Munster 45 40 33 45 60 67 48 7 29
Germany 3. Liga 23/04/2017 13:00 Zwickau Fortuna Koln 30 40 17 30 20 33 28 1 0
Germany Regionalliga North 23/04/2017 13:00 Eichede Drochtersen/Assel 25 20 17 15 30 17 21 1 0
Germany Regionalliga North 23/04/2017 13:00 ETSV Weiche Hildesheim 20 20 17 35 50 33 29 3 0
Germany Regionalliga North 23/04/2017 13:00 Norderstedt Luneburger Hansa 25 20 0 55 40 83 37 5 20
Germany Regionalliga North 23/04/2017 13:00 TSV Havelse BSV Rehden 25 40 33 25 10 33 28 7 0
Germany Regionalliga North 23/04/2017 14:00 Oldenburg Meppen 25 30 17 15 20 17 21 7 29
Germany Regionalliga Nordost 23/04/2017 12:00 Schonberg Auerbach 20 10 33 10 10 0 14 3 0
Germany Regionalliga Nordost 23/04/2017 12:30 BFC Dynamo Babelsberg 20 30 17 25 30 50 29 5 80
Germany Regionalliga Nordost 23/04/2017 12:30 Energie Cottbus Hertha Berlin II 25 20 17 10 0 0 12 1 0
Germany Regionalliga Nordost 23/04/2017 12:30 Nordhausen Neustrelitz 35 20 17 20 20 0 19 7 0
Germany Regionalliga Nordost 23/04/2017 12:30 Oberlausitz Furstenwalde 40 50 33 15 20 0 26 1 0
Germany Regionalliga Nordost 23/04/2017 12:30 Viktoria Berlin Meuselwitz 15 20 17 40 40 33 28 7 29
Germany Regionalliga Nordost 23/04/2017 14:00 Lokomotive Leipzig Jena 10 10 0 20 30 17 14 3 0
Germany Regionalliga West 23/04/2017 14:30 Oberhausen Wuppertaler 15 20 33 35 40 50 32 1 0
Germany Regionalliga West 23/04/2017 14:30 Schalke II Rodinghausen 30 10 33 10 10 0 16 3 0
Germany Regionalliga Sudwest 23/04/2017 13:00 Kickers Offenbach Kassel 30 20 50 30 10 33 29 7 57
Germany Regionalliga Sudwest 23/04/2017 13:00 TuS Koblenz Ulm 40 50 17 35 40 50 39 3 67
Germany Oberliga NOFV-Nord 23/04/2017 13:00 1.FC Frankfurt Rathenow 5 10 0 0 0 0 2 1 0
Germany Oberliga NOFV-Nord 23/04/2017 13:00 Altludersdorf CFC Hertha 10 10 17 10 0 0 8 1 0
Germany Oberliga NOFV-Nord 23/04/2017 13:00 Hansa Rostock II Seelow 0 0 0 15 30 17 10 1 0
Germany Oberliga NOFV-Nord 23/04/2017 13:00 Strausberg TB Berlin 5 0 0 20 10 17 9 1 0
Germany Oberliga NOFV- Süd 23/04/2017 13:00 Barleben Schott Jena 10 10 0 35 30 17 17 1 100
Germany Oberliga NOFV- Süd 23/04/2017 13:00 Einheit Rudolstadt Chemie Leipzig 25 40 33 15 20 17 25 1 0
Germany Oberliga NOFV- Süd 23/04/2017 13:00 Wismut Gera Halberstadt 20 30 17 20 10 17 19 1 0
Germany Oberliga Schleswig - Holstein 23/04/2017 13:00 Holstein Kiel II Altenholz 10 10 33 10 20 0 14 1 0
Germany Oberliga Schleswig - Holstein 23/04/2017 13:00 Todesfelde Flensburg 5 0 17 5 20 17 11 1 0
Germany Oberliga Schleswig - Holstein 23/04/2017 14:00 Frisia Risum-Lindholm TSV Kropp 5 0 0 20 20 50 16 1 0
Germany Oberliga Hamburg 23/04/2017 10:30 Condor Hamburg Wedeler TSV 10 20 0 5 0 0 6 1 0
Germany Oberliga Hamburg 23/04/2017 13:00 Niendorfer TSV TuS Osdorf 0 0 0 10 20 0 5 1 0
Germany Oberliga Hamburg 23/04/2017 13:00 Pinneberg Altona 10 10 0 15 20 33 15 1 0
Germany Oberliga Hamburg 23/04/2017 13:00 Rugenbergen Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 15 10 33 15 30 0 17 1 0
Germany Oberliga Hamburg 23/04/2017 14:00 Concordia Hamburg Dassendorf 20 10 50 30 30 17 26 1 0
Germany Oberliga Bremen 23/04/2017 10:00 Geestemunde Grolland 15 20 17 15 10 17 16 1 0
Germany Oberliga Bremen 23/04/2017 12:00 Werder Bremen III Grohn 20 20 17 15 20 17 18 1 0
Germany Oberliga Bremen 23/04/2017 12:30 BTS Neustadt Leher 30 30 50 10 10 0 22 1 0
Germany Oberliga Bremen 23/04/2017 14:00 Habenhauser Melchiorshausen 10 10 17 20 30 17 17 1 0
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen 23/04/2017 13:00 Cloppenburg Hannoverscher SC 25 0 50 15 20 0 18 1 0
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen 23/04/2017 14:00 Arminia Hannover VfL Oldenburg 25 30 17 15 0 0 14 1 100
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen 23/04/2017 14:00 Bersenbruck Heeslinger 15 30 33 20 30 33 27 1 0
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen 23/04/2017 14:00 Bornreihe Eintracht Northeim 5 10 0 5 10 0 5 1 0
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen 23/04/2017 14:00 SVG Gottingen VfL Osnabruck II 10 10 33 30 30 50 27 1 0
Germany Oberliga Westfalen 23/04/2017 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld II Ennepetal 30 20 33 20 10 17 22 1 100
Germany Oberliga Westfalen 23/04/2017 14:00 ASC 09 Dortmund Westfalia Rhynern 15 20 0 15 10 17 13 1 0
Germany Oberliga Westfalen 23/04/2017 14:00 Eintracht Rheine Erndtebruck 20 10 17 25 40 33 24 1 0
Germany Oberliga Westfalen 23/04/2017 14:00 Erkenschwick Kaan-Marienborn 5 10 0 15 10 17 9 1 0
Germany Oberliga Westfalen 23/04/2017 14:00 Gutersloh Brunninghausen 10 0 17 30 30 17 17 1 100
Germany Oberliga Westfalen 23/04/2017 14:00 Hammer SpVgg. Roland Beckum 25 20 17 15 10 0 14 1 100
Germany Oberliga Westfalen 23/04/2017 14:00 Lippstadt Neuenkirchen 15 10 0 0 0 0 4 1 0
Germany Oberliga Westfalen 23/04/2017 14:00 Marl-Huls Stadtlohn 10 20 17 20 20 17 17 1 0
Germany Oberliga Westfalen 23/04/2017 14:00 SC Hassel Paderborn II 30 20 17 25 10 17 20 1 100
Germany Oberliga Rheinland - Pfalz/Saar 23/04/2017 14:00 Pirmasens II Schott Mainz 15 10 0 10 10 33 13 1 0
Germany Oberliga Rheinland - Pfalz/Saar 23/04/2017 15:30 TuS RW Koblenz Arminia Ludwigshafen 5 0 0 5 0 0 2 1 0
Germany Oberliga Rheinland - Pfalz/Saar 23/04/2017 17:30 Rochling Neunkirchen 25 20 17 10 0 17 15 1 0
Germany Oberliga Bayern Süd 23/04/2017 15:00 Pipinsried Hankofen-Hailing 30 50 50 15 10 17 29 1 0
Germany Oberliga Baden - Württemberg 23/04/2017 12:30 Karlsruher II Reutlingen 10 10 0 10 10 17 9 1 0
Germany Oberliga Baden - Württemberg 23/04/2017 13:00 Freiburg II Hollenbach 15 20 0 5 10 0 8 1 0
Germany Oberliga Mittelrhein 23/04/2017 14:00 Bergisch Gladbach Hennef 25 40 33 15 20 0 22 1 0
Germany Oberliga Mittelrhein 23/04/2017 14:00 Freialdenhoven Inde Hahn 10 0 17 10 20 17 12 1 0
Germany Oberliga Mittelrhein 23/04/2017 14:00 Germania Windeck Wesseling-Urfeld 10 10 17 30 20 17 17 1 0
Germany Oberliga Mittelrhein 23/04/2017 14:00 Hurth Alfter 10 0 0 10 20 17 9 1 0
Germany Oberliga Mittelrhein 23/04/2017 14:00 Rheinbach Euskirchen 0 10 0 15 20 17 10 1 0
Germany Oberliga Mittelrhein 23/04/2017 14:00 Wegberg-Beeck Hilal Bergheim 5 10 0 15 10 33 12 1 0
Germany Oberliga Mittelrhein 23/04/2017 14:15 Friesdorf TV Herkenrath 20 30 0 10 0 17 13 1 0
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein 23/04/2017 14:00 Germania Ratingen Baumberg 20 20 0 10 20 17 14 1 0
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein 23/04/2017 14:00 Kapellen-Erft Jahn Hiesfeld 15 20 17 15 10 0 13 1 100
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein 23/04/2017 14:00 Krefeld-Fischeln Hilden 0 0 0 10 20 17 8 1 0
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein 23/04/2017 14:00 Schonnebeck Meerbusch 15 10 33 15 20 17 18 1 0
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein 23/04/2017 14:00 SW Essen Dusseldorf-West 15 10 17 15 10 17 14 1 0
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein 23/04/2017 14:00 TuRU Dusseldorf Honnepel-Niedermormter 35 30 33 20 20 17 26 1 0
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein 23/04/2017 14:00 Uerdingen Kray 25 30 33 5 10 0 17 1 0
Germany Junioren Bundesliga North 23/04/2017 11:00 JFV Nordwest U19 Osnabruck U19 15 10 0 5 0 0 5 1 0
Germany Junioren Bundesliga South 23/04/2017 10:00 Mainz U19 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 25 30 33 30 30 33 30 1 0
Germany Junioren Bundesliga South 23/04/2017 10:00 Nurnberg U19 Ingolstadt U19 25 30 50 20 10 17 25 1 0
Germany Junioren Bundesliga South 23/04/2017 12:00 Augsburg U19 Karlsruher U19 30 40 33 15 10 17 24 1 0
Germany Junioren Bundesliga South 23/04/2017 13:00 Munich 1860 U19 Stuttgarter Kickers U19 15 30 17 10 20 0 15 1 0
Germany Bundesliga Women 23/04/2017 13:00 Hoffenheim W Bayer Leverkusen W 50 20 50 30 30 33 36 2 50
Germany Bundesliga Women 23/04/2017 13:00 Potsdam W Freiburg W 30 40 33 20 20 17 27 1 0
Germany Bundesliga Women 23/04/2017 13:00 Sand W SGS Essen W 45 50 67 15 0 0 29 1 0
Germany Bundesliga Women 23/04/2017 13:30 Frankfurt W Wolfsburg W 25 10 17 20 10 17 16 4 50
Greece Super League 23/04/2017 17:00 AEL Larissa Xanthi FC 35 30 50 45 40 50 42 0 0
Greece Super League 23/04/2017 17:00 Iraklis Panetolikos 30 30 50 30 40 50 38 3 33
Greece Super League 23/04/2017 17:00 Kerkyra Panionios 35 30 17 40 50 50 37 3 100
Greece Super League 23/04/2017 17:00 Levadiakos AEK Athens FC 25 20 17 30 50 17 26 3 33
Greece Super League 23/04/2017 17:00 Olympiakos Piraeus Giannina 25 30 17 35 20 17 24 7 0
Greece Super League 23/04/2017 17:00 Panathinaikos Atromitos 35 40 33 30 30 50 36 8 37
Greece Super League 23/04/2017 17:00 Platanias FC PAOK 40 40 50 25 30 17 34 7 57
Greece Super League 23/04/2017 17:00 Veria Asteras Tripolis 30 20 33 25 0 17 21 8 62
Greece Football League 23/04/2017 13:00 Aris A. Asteras 35 20 33 35 30 50 34 1 0
Greece Football League 23/04/2017 14:00 OFI Crete Acharnaikos 40 30 50 30 40 33 37 3 33
Greece Football League 23/04/2017 14:00 Panelefsiniakos Kissamikos 60 50 67 35 40 50 50 3 67
Greece Football League 23/04/2017 14:00 Smyrnis Kalloni 45 50 33 30 20 50 38 3 33
Greece Football League 23/04/2017 14:00 Sparti Kallithea 55 70 83 20 20 33 47 1 0
Greece Football League 23/04/2017 14:00 Trikala FC Aiginiakos 45 40 67 45 30 33 43 1 0
Greece Division C - Group A 23/04/2017 14:30 Apollon Paralimniou Kalamaria 30 10 17 30 40 17 24 1 0
Greece Division C - Group A 23/04/2017 14:30 Chrisoupolis Langadas 25 20 33 35 30 33 29 1 0
Greece Division C - Group A 23/04/2017 14:30 Eordaikos AO Kardias 20 30 50 30 20 17 28 1 0
Greece Division C - Group A 23/04/2017 14:30 Kampaniakos Doxa Proskiniton 35 50 50 40 40 33 41 1 0
Greece Division C - Group A 23/04/2017 14:30 Kavala Almopos 25 30 33 40 40 33 34 1 100
Greece Division C - Group A 23/04/2017 14:30 Naousa Orfeas Xanthi 50 50 67 55 70 83 62 1 0
Greece Division C - Group B 23/04/2017 14:30 Achilleas Neokesarias Amvrakia Kostakis 25 30 17 45 60 33 35 1 0
Greece Division C - Group B 23/04/2017 14:30 Asteras Petriti Enosi Apolloniou & Istieas 40 50 67 40 20 33 42 1 0
Greece Division C - Group B 23/04/2017 14:30 Feraios Pydna Kitros 15 30 17 35 30 17 24 1 0
Greece Division C - Group B 23/04/2017 14:30 Karaiskakis Apollon Larissa 40 40 33 20 30 33 33 1 0
Greece Division C - Group B 23/04/2017 14:30 Mavroi Aetoi Diagoras Sevastis 45 50 33 25 30 33 36 1 0
Greece Division C - Group B 23/04/2017 14:30 O. Volos Niki Volos 45 40 67 45 40 50 48 1 100
Greece Division C - Group B 23/04/2017 14:30 Pierikos Filippiada 60 60 83 45 40 33 54 1 100
Greece Division C - Group B 23/04/2017 14:30 Thesprotos Tilikratis L. 35 20 17 30 40 33 29 1 100
Greece Division C - Group C 23/04/2017 12:30 Chalkida AO Zevgolatiou 40 20 67 55 60 67 51 1 100
Greece Division C - Group C 23/04/2017 12:30 Ermionidas-Ermis Achaiki 25 20 0 60 40 83 38 1 100
Greece Division C - Group C 23/04/2017 12:30 Fostiras Doxa Megalopolis 65 60 67 35 40 17 47 1 100
Greece Division C - Group C 23/04/2017 12:30 Loutraki Amaliadas - Panopoulou 45 70 50 35 20 50 45 1 0
Greece Division C - Group C 23/04/2017 12:30 Panargiakos Aiolikos FC 55 50 17 30 50 17 36 1 100
Greece Division C - Group C 23/04/2017 12:30 Panarkadikos Pylou Tsiklitiras 45 50 50 55 50 67 53 0 0
Greece Division C - Group C 23/04/2017 12:30 PAO Varda Thiva F.C. 45 50 33 25 20 33 34 1 100
Greece Division C - Group D 23/04/2017 14:30 Aeek Inka AO Proodeftiki 35 50 33 50 70 67 51 1 0
Greece Division C - Group D 23/04/2017 14:30 Agios Ierotheos Ergotelis 35 30 33 20 20 17 26 1 0
Greece Division C - Group D 23/04/2017 14:30 Ionikos Ermis Z. 15 0 0 40 40 67 27 1 100
Greece Division C - Group D 23/04/2017 14:30 Panthiraikos Kifisias 35 20 0 35 10 17 19 1 100
Greece Division C - Group D 23/04/2017 14:30 Rodos AO Ilisiakos 30 30 33 35 20 50 33 1 0
Guatemala Liga Nacional - Clausura 23/04/2017 03:00 Malacateco Petapa 40 70 33 30 20 67 43 7 14
Guatemala Liga Nacional - Clausura 23/04/2017 18:00 Mictlan Comunicaciones 45 50 17 35 50 17 36 8 12
Guatemala Liga Nacional - Clausura 23/04/2017 18:00 Suchitepequez Coban Imperial 40 40 17 60 60 50 44 7 0
Guatemala Liga Nacional - Clausura 23/04/2017 18:30 Antigua Marquense 35 20 33 40 40 50 36 7 14
Guatemala Liga Nacional - Clausura 23/04/2017 22:00 Municipal Xelaju