About Our Stats

What are we up to?

  • 01 UPDATES

    Stats are updated every day. We update out stats a couple of days in advance. So stats for Wednesday will be posted on Monday night etc.

  • 02 STATS

    The matches are automatically sorted by best stats averages from the next 3 days. You can easily sort and filter the data by your own preferences.

  • 03 Calculations

    We don’t include friendly matches – only competitions games (league, cup matches) for our stats. Our unique formulas work magic 😀

  • 04 Display

    The stats tables are quite wide and are best displayed on desktop and tablet devices. However, you will still be able to check them on the go on your mobile phone.

Find the best stats for your soccer bets and trades in seconds!

No need to check hundreds of stats manually looking for the best stats anymore!

  • Connector.

    Sorting

    Press on a header on the top of the tables and the content will sort automatically e.g. highest stats, earlier Kick off etc.
    TIP: Hold SHIFT whilst pressing multiple headers e.g. Date + SHIFT + KO and the matches will be sorted by date and then by time.

  • Connector.

    Filtering

    Use the filters below the table to filter the stats for desired data. For example, type “England” in the country column and you will see matches only from England. Type in “Ligue 1” in the competition column and the table will display matches from Ligue 1 only.
    TIP: Choose your desired date in the filter below the Date column to see matches from that chosen day.

  • Connector.

    Research

    Stats are great, but may not be enough to scoop all those winners. Who needs stats, if the star players are rested, the whole team has food poisoning or there is an earthquake forecast for the KO time?! 😛
    Do your homework and results will follow.

  • Just some stats explanations and you’re good to go 🙂
  • HL20 – Home Team’s last 20 matches
  • HL10H – Home Team’s last 10 matches at Home
  • HL6 – Home Team’s last 6 matches
  • AL20 – Away Team’s last 20 matches
  • AL10A – Away Team’s last 10 away matches
  • AL6 – Away Team’s last 6 matches
  • AVG – Average of all the above items.
  • H2H No – Number of Head 2 Head matches (max last 8 meetings)
  • H2H % – Percentage of matches finishing in the given outcome in the H2H meetings

Both Teams To Score Stats (Goals Galore)

CountryCompetitionDateKOHomeAwayHL 20HL 10 HHL 6AL 20AL 10 AAL 6AVGH2H NoH2H Per
CountryCompetitionDateKOHomeAwayHL 20HL 10 HHL 6AL 20AL 10 AAL 6AVGH2H NoH2H Per
Czech Republic Youth League 23/04/2017 10:00 Jihlava U21 Dukla Prague U21 65 90 67 90 100 100 85 1 0
Germany Oberliga Hamburg 23/04/2017 10:30 Condor Hamburg Wedeler TSV 70 60 100 80 80 100 82 1 100
Czech Republic Youth League 23/04/2017 12:00 Mlada Boleslav U21 Brno U21 75 80 83 75 70 83 78 1 100
France Ligue 1 23/04/2017 20:15 Lyon Monaco 75 70 83 70 80 83 77 8 75
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV A 23/04/2017 14:00 Saint Eloois Petegem 75 70 100 70 60 83 76 1 100
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group ACFF 23/04/2017 14:00 Chatelet Wallonne Ciney 55 50 83 85 80 100 76 1 0
Lithuania Division 2 23/04/2017 14:00 Kruoja FK Panevezys 55 80 67 75 90 83 75 0
Portugal Segunda Liga 23/04/2017 11:15 Academico Viseu Portimonense 80 80 100 45 60 83 75 8 38
Slovenia Prva liga 23/04/2017 15:55 Krsko NK Olimpija Ljubljana 65 70 67 75 70 100 74 2 100
Sweden Division 1 - Norra 23/04/2017 14:30 Akropolis Umea FC 85 70 83 65 60 83 74 2 50
Czech Republic MSFL 23/04/2017 09:30 Zlin B Hulin 65 70 83 70 90 67 74 1 100
Germany Oberliga Mittelrhein 23/04/2017 14:00 Freialdenhoven Inde Hahn 65 90 83 70 70 67 74 1 0
Germany Oberliga Westfalen 23/04/2017 14:00 Lippstadt Neuenkirchen 65 50 83 80 80 83 74 1 100
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen 23/04/2017 14:00 Bornreihe Eintracht Northeim 70 70 83 75 60 83 74 1 100
Asia AFC Champions League 24/04/2017 17:00 Zob Ahan Al Ain 60 60 83 80 90 67 73 3 67
Denmark 1st Division 23/04/2017 12:45 Vendsyssel FF Naestved 65 60 83 75 90 67 73 6 50
Italy Serie D - Group E 23/04/2017 14:00 SSD Argentina Ghivizzano Borgo 50 70 50 80 90 100 73 1 0
Czech Republic Division D 23/04/2017 09:15 Brumov Uhersky Brod 80 80 67 75 70 67 73 1 0
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group ACFF 23/04/2017 14:00 Couvin-Mariembourg Walhain 70 70 83 75 90 50 73 1 100
Czech Republic Youth League 24/04/2017 12:00 Ceske Budejovice U21 Bohemians 1905 U21 70 60 83 70 70 83 73 1 100
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV B 23/04/2017 14:00 Woluwe Zaventem Hoogstraten 75 70 67 70 70 83 72 1 100
Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group 23/04/2017 13:30 Karagumruk Anadolu Uskudar 60 70 83 65 90 67 72 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group I 23/04/2017 14:00 Roccella Sersale 80 80 83 55 70 67 72 1 100
Germany Oberliga NOFV-Nord 23/04/2017 13:00 1.FC Frankfurt Rathenow 65 60 67 85 90 67 72 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group D 23/04/2017 14:00 San Donato Rignanese 70 60 100 60 60 83 72 1 0
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein 23/04/2017 14:00 Krefeld-Fischeln Hilden 75 70 100 60 60 67 72 1 100
Switzerland 1.Liga Classic Group 2 23/04/2017 13:30 Luzern II Solothurn 70 70 67 75 80 67 71 1 100
Luxembourg National Division 23/04/2017 15:00 Jeunesse Esch Niedercorn 75 70 67 65 50 100 71 5 60
Turkey TFF 3. Lig Group 1 23/04/2017 13:30 Tekirdagspor Karacabey Birlikspor 60 70 67 60 70 100 71 1 0
Switzerland Super League 23/04/2017 12:45 St. Gallen Thun 60 40 67 80 80 100 71 8 63
Italy Serie D - Group D 23/04/2017 14:00 Correggese Fiorenzuola 70 70 67 65 70 83 71 1 100
Switzerland 1.Liga Classic Group 1 23/04/2017 14:00 Sarraz-Ecleplens Etoile-Carouge 60 70 50 75 70 100 71 1 100
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group ACFF 23/04/2017 14:00 Waremme Charleroi Fleurus 70 60 67 75 70 83 71 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group B 23/04/2017 14:00 Grumellese Caravaggio 50 50 83 70 70 100 71 1 100
Portugal Segunda Liga 23/04/2017 16:00 Leixoes Olhanense 65 80 67 65 60 83 70 6 33
Uruguay Primera Division - Apertura 23/04/2017 20:00 Fenix Club Nacional 70 100 67 50 50 83 70 7 29
Portugal Segunda Liga 23/04/2017 16:00 Vizela AD Fafe 60 90 67 70 50 83 70 3 33
Peru Segunda Division 23/04/2017 21:30 Huaral Sport Boys 65 60 83 75 70 67 70 1 0
Germany Oberliga Hamburg 23/04/2017 13:00 Niendorfer TSV TuS Osdorf 70 80 50 65 70 83 70 1 0
Honduras Liga Nacional - Clausura 23/04/2017 02:00 Real Espana CD Honduras 75 70 83 70 70 50 70 8 75
Czech Republic Division C 23/04/2017 16:00 Kolin FK Turnov 75 60 67 75 90 50 69 1 100
Germany Oberliga NOFV-Nord 23/04/2017 13:00 Strausberg TB Berlin 70 60 83 65 70 67 69 1 100
Norway Eliteserien 23/04/2017 19:00 Lillestrom Brann 75 70 67 65 70 67 69 2 50
Australia A-League 23/04/2017 10:00 Melbourne City Perth Glory 75 60 50 75 70 83 69 8 88
Czech Republic Youth League 24/04/2017 10:00 Karvina U21 Teplice U21 85 100 83 45 50 50 69 1 100
Usa NWSL Women 23/04/2017 21:00 Boston Breakers W Sky Blue W 40 40 67 75 90 100 69 2 50
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group ACFF 23/04/2017 14:00 Givry Namur 65 50 83 70 60 83 69 1 100
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana 24/04/2017 19:30 Fenix CA Estudiantes 70 100 67 55 70 50 69 8 63
Kazakhstan Premier League 23/04/2017 09:00 I. Pavlodar K. Almaty 75 80 83 45 60 67 68 8 75
Germany Oberliga NOFV-Nord 23/04/2017 13:00 Hansa Rostock II Seelow 75 60 67 75 50 83 68 1 100
Czech Republic Division D 23/04/2017 15:00 Tasovice Stara Rise 60 50 83 70 80 67 68 2 50
Germany Oberliga Bremen 23/04/2017 10:00 Geestemunde Grolland 75 80 83 55 50 67 68 1 100
Usa USL 23/04/2017 03:00 Seattle 2 Real Monarchs 70 80 67 50 60 83 68 2 50
England WSL 2 Women 23/04/2017 14:00 Watford W Sheffield FC W 60 80 83 60 60 67 68 2 50
Thailand Thai Premier League 23/04/2017 13:00 Bangkok Utd Pattaya Utd 70 70 67 75 60 67 68 2 100
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein 23/04/2017 14:00 Kapellen-Erft Jahn Hiesfeld 65 70 67 70 70 67 68 1 0
Czech Republic Youth League 24/04/2017 12:00 Pribram U21 Jablonec U21 70 50 67 60 60 100 68 1 100
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV A 23/04/2017 14:00 Menen Torhout 80 100 83 40 20 83 68 1 100
Sweden Division 1 - Norra 23/04/2017 15:00 IFK Lulea Enskede 65 80 50 65 80 67 68 2 100
Denmark Superliga - Championship Group 23/04/2017 15:00 Nordsjaelland Brondby 70 60 83 65 60 67 68 8 50
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group ACFF 23/04/2017 14:00 La Calamine Hamoir 55 60 83 70 70 67 68 2 50
Venezuela Primera Division - Apertura 23/04/2017 22:00 Dep. Tachira Caracas 60 50 100 50 60 83 67 8 63
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group ACFF 23/04/2017 14:00 OC Charleroi UR La Louviere 80 90 83 50 50 50 67 1 0
Sweden Division 1 - Norra 23/04/2017 15:00 Sollentuna Nykopings 60 60 67 70 80 67 67 0
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 3 23/04/2017 11:00 Espanyol B Cornella 50 60 67 65 60 100 67 5 40
Norway Division 2 - Group 1 24/04/2017 17:30 Skeid Valerenga 2 65 80 83 70 70 33 67 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group D 23/04/2017 14:00 Pianese Mezzolara 65 70 33 80 70 83 67 1 100
Australia NPL NSW 23/04/2017 06:00 Manly Utd Rockdale City Suns 75 60 83 60 40 83 67 2 100
Czech Republic Division 2 23/04/2017 17:00 Opava Ceske Budejovice 70 70 83 60 50 67 67 3 100
Germany Oberliga NOFV-Nord 23/04/2017 13:00 Altludersdorf CFC Hertha 55 50 50 65 80 100 67 1 100
Germany Oberliga Mittelrhein 23/04/2017 14:15 Friesdorf TV Herkenrath 60 60 83 60 70 67 67 1 100
Germany Oberliga Westfalen 23/04/2017 14:00 ASC 09 Dortmund Westfalia Rhynern 70 60 100 60 60 50 67 1 0
Germany Regionalliga Nordost 23/04/2017 14:00 Lokomotive Leipzig Jena 75 70 83 45 60 67 67 3 33
Egypt Premier League 23/04/2017 16:45 Enppi El Ismaily 55 50 50 70 90 83 66 5 60
Paraguay Primera Division - Apertura 23/04/2017 22:00 Nacional Asuncion Cerro Porteno 80 80 83 55 50 50 66 8 75
Norway Eliteserien 23/04/2017 17:00 Rosenborg Aalesund 60 70 33 65 70 100 66 4 25
Sweden Superettan 23/04/2017 14:00 Atvidabergs Falkenbergs 80 80 67 55 50 67 66 4 25
Usa USL 23/04/2017 01:30 Saint Louis Charlotte Independ. 70 80 67 55 60 67 66 0
Norway Division 2 - Group 2 23/04/2017 15:00 Vindbjart Byasen 65 50 83 70 80 50 66 0
Germany Oberliga Westfalen 23/04/2017 14:00 Marl-Huls Stadtlohn 80 80 67 50 70 50 66 1 100
Israel Leumit League - Promotion Group 24/04/2017 19:00 Hap. Ramat Gan Netanya 60 80 67 70 70 50 66 3 100
Germany Oberliga Mittelrhein 23/04/2017 14:00 Hurth Alfter 80 90 67 60 50 50 66 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group I 23/04/2017 14:00 Gragnano US Palmese 60 60 83 60 50 83 66 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group E 23/04/2017 14:00 Sporting Recco Gavorrano 60 80 50 70 70 67 66 1 100
Australia Northern NSW 23/04/2017 05:30 Charlestown City Blues Lambton J. 65 50 83 65 50 83 66 2 50
Argentina Torneo Federal A - Losers stage 23/04/2017 23:10 Guarani Antonio Franco Libertad de Sunchales 65 80 67 65 70 50 66 1 100
Denmark 1st Division 23/04/2017 12:45 F. Amager Vejle 60 70 83 50 50 83 66 2 50
Norway OBOS - ligaen 23/04/2017 14:00 Fredrikstad Bodo/Glimt 70 80 67 60 70 50 66 0
Usa MLS 23/04/2017 21:00 Los Angeles Galaxy Seattle Sounders 55 50 67 60 80 83 66 8 75
Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group 23/04/2017 13:30 Bucaspor Zonguldak 60 90 83 55 40 67 66 1 0
Sweden Allsvenskan 23/04/2017 14:00 Hammarby Sundsvall 55 80 83 60 50 67 66 6 67
Italy Serie D - Group A 23/04/2017 14:00 Pro Sesto Pinerolo 55 50 67 60 80 83 66 1 100
England Premier League 2 24/04/2017 19:00 Reading U23 Leicester U23 65 80 67 55 60 67 66 1 100
Germany Oberliga Rheinland - Pfalz/Saar 23/04/2017 15:30 TuS RW Koblenz Arminia Ludwigshafen 60 70 67 60 70 67 66 1 0
Russia Youth League 24/04/2017 12:00 Spartak Moscow U21 Ural U21 60 70 83 60 70 50 66 1 100
Denmark 1st Division 23/04/2017 12:45 Roskilde AB Copenhagen 75 80 83 60 60 33 65 5 40
Italy Serie D - Group H 23/04/2017 14:00 Bisceglie Citta di Ciampino 70 70 50 65 70 67 65 1 100
Costa Rica Primera Division 23/04/2017 03:00 Herediano Santos DG 65 80 67 60 70 50 65 8 38
Turkey TFF 1. Lig 24/04/2017 17:30 Sanliurfaspor Gaziantep 55 60 100 60 50 67 65 1 0
Italy Serie D - Group C 23/04/2017 14:00 Altovicentino Carenipievigina 55 40 83 65 80 67 65 1 100
Norway Division 2 - Group 2 24/04/2017 12:00 Odds 2 Nardo 70 80 83 40 50 67 65 0
Turkey TFF 3. Lig Group 3 23/04/2017 13:30 Ankara Adliyespor Sultanbeyli 55 60 67 65 60 83 65 3 33
Iceland Icelandic Cup - 1/64 23/04/2017 15:00 Hottur Sindri 70 90 83 50 30 67 65 3 33
Germany Regionalliga West 24/04/2017 18:30 Koln II RW Essen 65 30 67 70 90 67 65 2 50
Norway Eliteserien 23/04/2017 17:00 Valerenga Sogndal 60 70 50 65 60 83 65 2 50
Germany Junioren Bundesliga North 23/04/2017 11:00 JFV Nordwest U19 Osnabruck U19 55 70 67 65 80 50 64 1 0
Italy Serie D - Group D 23/04/2017 14:00 Scandicci Sangiovannese 65 60 83 55 40 83 64 1 100
Slovakia Fortuna liga 23/04/2017 14:20 Slovan Bratislava Zilina 55 50 67 60 70 83 64 8 50
Italy Serie D - Group B 23/04/2017 14:00 Bolzano Ciliverghe Mazzano 55 40 67 70 70 83 64 1 100
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV A 23/04/2017 14:00 Temse Sint Niklaas 45 40 67 70 80 83 64 1 100
Venezuela Primera Division - Apertura 23/04/2017 16:00 Atl. Venezuela Mineros 50 60 67 65 60 83 64 8 50
England WSL 2 Women 23/04/2017 14:00 Doncaster W Everton W 50 70 67 55 60 83 64 2 100
Italy Lega Pro - Group C 23/04/2017 15:30 Monopoli Catania 65 70 83 45 70 50 64 3 67
Honduras Liga Nacional - Clausura 23/04/2017 22:00 Juticalpa Olimpia 65 70 67 65 50 67 64 5 40
England Premier League 2 24/04/2017 19:00 Liverpool U23 Manchester City U23 55 40 67 75 80 67 64 1 0
Germany Oberliga Bremen 23/04/2017 14:00 Habenhauser Melchiorshausen 75 60 83 65 50 50 64 1 100
Indonesia Liga 1 24/04/2017 12:30 Mitra Kukar PSM Makassar 65 60 67 65 60 67 64 2 100
Sweden Division 2 - Norra Götaland 24/04/2017 18:00 Uddevalla Trollhattan 65 60 67 65 60 67 64 0
Spain LaLiga 23/04/2017 19:45 Real Madrid Barcelona 85 70 83 60 50 33 64 8 88
Italy Serie D - Group A 23/04/2017 14:00 Verbania Inveruno 55 50 50 80 80 67 64 1 100
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein 23/04/2017 14:00 Germania Ratingen Baumberg 55 50 50 80 80 67 64 1 100
Iceland Super Cup 24/04/2017 20:15 Valur Hafnarfjordur 45 40 83 60 70 83 64 7 71
Italy Serie D - Group E 23/04/2017 14:00 Ponsacco Sestri Levante 60 50 67 60 60 83 63 1 0
Italy Serie A 23/04/2017 14:00 Chievo Torino 45 40 50 75 70 100 63 8 50
Brazil Campeonato Goiano 23/04/2017 20:00 Goias Atletico GO 65 70 67 55 40 83 63 5 80
England Premier League 2 24/04/2017 19:00 Fulham U23 Wolves U23 70 60 83 60 40 67 63 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group E 23/04/2017 14:00 Lavagnese Savona 60 60 83 50 60 67 63 1 0
Norway OBOS - ligaen 23/04/2017 14:00 Arendal Floro 70 70 100 40 50 50 63 0
Italy Serie D - Group G 23/04/2017 14:00 Rieti Muravera 50 70 67 55 70 67 63 1 0
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof - Apertura Adecuacion 23/04/2017 22:15 Oriente Petrolero U. Sucre 60 70 83 55 60 50 63 8 63
Bulgaria Vtora liga 24/04/2017 15:00 Lok. Sofia CSKA Sofia II 55 30 50 70 90 83 63 1 100
Turkey TFF 3. Lig Group 3 23/04/2017 13:30 Muglaspor Sakaryaspor 60 50 83 65 70 50 63 1 0
Germany Oberliga Bremen 23/04/2017 12:30 BTS Neustadt Leher 50 60 50 65 70 83 63 1 100
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group ACFF 23/04/2017 14:00 Solieres Sport Acren 75 70 83 60 40 50 63 1 100
Thailand Thai Premier League 23/04/2017 13:00 Suphanburi Nakhon Ratchasima 70 80 67 60 50 50 63 4 25
Italy Serie D - Group H 23/04/2017 14:00 Cynthia Manfredonia 55 80 67 65 60 50 63 1 0
Switzerland 1.Liga Classic Group 2 23/04/2017 14:30 Delemont Muri 60 50 33 80 70 83 63 1 0
Czech Republic Division E 23/04/2017 15:00 Kozlovice Jesenik 55 50 33 75 80 83 63 1 100
Russia Youth League 23/04/2017 10:00 Krasnodar U21 Arsenal Tula U21 70 60 83 45 50 67 62 1 0
Italy Lega Pro - Group B 23/04/2017 19:30 Mantova Lumezzane 60 70 67 45 50 83 62 5 40
Czech Republic Division B 23/04/2017 16:00 Sokol Hostoun Brozany 55 60 33 70 90 67 62 1 0
Switzerland Challenge League 24/04/2017 18:45 Xamax Zurich 60 70 50 60 50 83 62 3 67
Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group 23/04/2017 13:30 Kahramanmarasspor Erzurum BB 55 60 67 55 70 67 62 1 0
Peru Segunda Division 23/04/2017 21:30 Carlos Manucci Sport Ancash 55 70 67 55 60 67 62 1 0
Switzerland 1.Liga Classic Group 3 23/04/2017 15:00 Grasshopper II Wettswil-Bonstetten 55 70 50 55 60 83 62 1 0
Sweden Division 2 - Norrland 24/04/2017 17:30 Soderhamns Hudiksvalls 60 60 67 50 70 67 62 2 0
Germany Oberliga Mittelrhein 23/04/2017 14:00 Germania Windeck Wesseling-Urfeld 55 60 50 60 80 67 62 1 100
Italy Serie A 23/04/2017 11:30 Sassuolo Napoli 55 50 67 70 80 50 62 7 57
Sweden Division 2 - Norrland 23/04/2017 14:00 Pitea Gaellivare Malmberget 65 70 50 70 50 67 62 0
Usa USL 23/04/2017 00:30 Tampa Bay Charleston 55 40 50 80 80 67 62 0
Sweden Division 2 - Östra Götaland 23/04/2017 14:00 Nybro Vimmerby 65 70 67 50 70 50 62 0
Switzerland 1.Liga Classic Group 3 23/04/2017 13:30 Thalwil Locarno 65 80 67 50 60 50 62 1 100
Usa USL 23/04/2017 03:00 Reno Colorado Springs 35 40 67 60 70 100 62 0
Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group 23/04/2017 13:30 Sivas Belediyespor Nazillispor 65 70 67 50 70 50 62 1 0
Europe Premier League (Crimea) 23/04/2017 16:00 Krymteplytsia Bakhchisaray 50 40 83 55 60 83 62 2 0
Netherlands Tweede Divisie 23/04/2017 13:30 De Treffers Lienden 70 60 67 70 70 33 62 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group B 23/04/2017 14:00 Levico Terme Olginatese 60 90 83 40 30 67 62 1 0
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV A 23/04/2017 14:00 Halle Olsa Brakel 45 50 17 75 100 83 62 1 0
Mexico Primera Division - Clausura 23/04/2017 01:00 Atlas Pachuca 75 80 100 30 50 33 61 7 71
Turkey TFF 3. Lig Group 2 23/04/2017 13:30 Kemerspor 2003 Kirikhanspor 65 80 67 40 50 67 61 1 0
Poland III Liga - Group I 23/04/2017 11:00 Concordia Elblag Legia II 70 60 83 60 60 33 61 1 100
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV A 23/04/2017 14:00 Knokke Westhoek 55 50 50 65 80 67 61 1 100
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense - Second stage 23/04/2017 23:00 Joinville Brusque 30 40 67 60 70 100 61 2 50
Czech Republic Youth League 24/04/2017 14:00 Plzen U21 Sparta Prague U21 65 60 33 65 60 83 61 1 100
Australia NPL Queensland 23/04/2017 10:00 Olympic FC SWQ Thunder 65 90 67 55 40 50 61 2 50
Italy Serie D - Group C 23/04/2017 14:00 Belluno Abano 60 40 50 60 90 67 61 1 0
Italy Serie D - Group E 23/04/2017 14:00 Viareggio Real Forte Querceta 50 60 50 60 80 67 61 1 0
Denmark Superliga - Championship Group 23/04/2017 17:00 FC Copenhagen Midtjylland 35 30 67 65 70 100 61 8 50
Portugal Segunda Liga 24/04/2017 16:00 Braga B Academica 65 70 67 55 60 50 61 1 0
Germany Oberliga Schleswig - Holstein 23/04/2017 13:00 Todesfelde Flensburg 60 70 33 70 50 83 61 1 100
Germany Oberliga Schleswig - Holstein 23/04/2017 14:00 Frisia Risum-Lindholm TSV Kropp 75 90 83 50 50 17 61 1 100
Nicaragua Primera Division - Clausura 24/04/2017 02:00 Ferretti Managua FC 65 70 50 70 60 50 61 4 50
Spain LaLiga2 23/04/2017 15:00 Mirandes Zaragoza 60 50 83 55 50 67 61 7 43
Italy Serie D - Group C 23/04/2017 14:00 Calvi Noale Campodarsego 55 70 17 70 70 83 61 1 100
China Super League 23/04/2017 12:35 Shandong Luneng Chongqing Lifan 70 50 33 75 70 67 61 5 80
England Championship 24/04/2017 19:45 Newcastle Utd Preston 60 60 67 60 50 67 61 2 50
Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig Red Group 23/04/2017 13:30 Gumushanespor Eyupspor 45 50 33 65 70 100 61 3 0
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group ACFF 23/04/2017 14:00 Meux RFC Liege 80 60 83 50 40 50 61 1 0
Italy Serie D - Group G 23/04/2017 14:00 Ostia Mare Nuorese 65 60 83 55 50 50 61 1 100
Sweden Division 1 - Norra 23/04/2017 16:00 Vasalunds Sandvikens 75 60 50 50 60 67 60 0
Italy Serie D - Group A 23/04/2017 14:00 Bra Casale 65 80 67 50 50 50 60 1 100
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein 23/04/2017 14:00 Schonnebeck Meerbusch 60 50 50 75 60 67 60 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group C 23/04/2017 14:00 Vigasio Mestre 70 80 67 55 40 50 60 1 100
Argentina Torneo Federal A - Losers stage 23/04/2017 19:45 Formosa Sportivo Belgrano 55 50 50 60 80 67 60 1 100
Germany Regionalliga West 23/04/2017 14:30 Oberhausen Wuppertaler 65 70 67 60 50 50 60 1 100
Usa NWSL Women 23/04/2017 03:00 Seattle Reign W Houston Dash W 50 60 83 50 50 67 60 2 50
Switzerland 1.Liga Classic Group 2 23/04/2017 13:30 Munsingen Buochs 65 60 67 65 70 33 60 1 0
Peru Primera Division - Torneo de Verano 23/04/2017 19:30 Sport Huancayo Garcilaso 55 70 67 45 40 83 60 8 63
Iceland Icelandic Cup - 1/64 23/04/2017 15:00 Afturelding Grotta 50 40 67 60 60 83 60 2 100
Asia AFC Champions League 24/04/2017 15:00 Bunyodkor Al Ahli SC 30 30 67 70 80 83 60 1 0
Italy Serie D - Group A 23/04/2017 14:00 Legnano Pro Settimo 50 40 100 50 70 50 60 1 0
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen 23/04/2017 14:00 Arminia Hannover VfL Oldenburg 45 50 67 60 70 67 60 1 0
Syria Premier League 24/04/2017 13:00 Horriya Al Wahda 45 60 67 60 60 67 60 0
Denmark 2nd Division - Promotion Group 23/04/2017 12:00 Avarta Greve IF 65 50 83 50 60 50 60 0
Denmark 2nd Division - Relegation Group 23/04/2017 14:00 Holbaek Vejgaard 70 80 50 65 60 33 60 0
Malaysia FA Cup - Quarter 23/04/2017 14:00 Johor DT Pahang 45 40 67 60 80 67 60 6 67
Italy Serie A 23/04/2017 14:00 Lazio Palermo 55 50 67 55 80 50 59 8 50
Germany Regionalliga Nordost 23/04/2017 12:30 Energie Cottbus Hertha Berlin II 50 70 67 60 60 50 59 1 0
Italy Serie D - Group B 23/04/2017 14:00 Cavenago Fanfulla Virtus Bergamo 65 50 67 55 70 50 59 1 100
Nicaragua Primera Division - Clausura 23/04/2017 02:00 Juventus Managua Esteli 75 70 50 35 60 67 59 5 40
Germany Oberliga Bremen 23/04/2017 12:00 Werder Bremen III Grohn 55 60 50 65 60 67 59 1 100
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 2 23/04/2017 15:00 Real Madrid B San Sebastian Reyes 65 60 50 55 60 67 59 1 100
Portugal Segunda Liga 23/04/2017 16:00 Freamunde Penafiel 55 40 33 65 80 83 59 3 33
Uruguay Primera Division - Apertura 23/04/2017 19:30 Sud America Liverpool M. 60 60 83 60 60 33 59 5 40
Germany Oberliga Mittelrhein 23/04/2017 14:00 Bergisch Gladbach Hennef 55 40 33 75 70 83 59 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group D 23/04/2017 14:00 Adriese Colligiana 50 40 33 70 80 83 59 1 100
Czech Republic Division E 23/04/2017 15:00 Sumperk Opava B 75 70 83 55 40 33 59 1 100
Austria Regionalliga West 23/04/2017 13:00 Kufstein SAK 1914 65 50 50 70 70 50 59 1 100
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4 23/04/2017 11:00 Mancha La Roda 60 40 67 60 60 67 59 1 100
Estonia Esiliiga 23/04/2017 17:00 Rakvere Maardu 35 40 50 75 70 83 59 1 100
Sweden Allsvenskan 23/04/2017 16:30 Ostersunds Goteborg 45 50 67 65 60 67 59 2 0
Turkey TFF 1. Lig 24/04/2017 16:30 Manisaspor Denizlispor 55 50 50 65 50 83 59 5 60
Italy Serie D - Group E 23/04/2017 14:00 Finale Unione Sanremo 65 70 83 45 40 50 59 1 100
Netherlands Eredivisie 23/04/2017 13:30 Sparta Rotterdam Den Haag 50 70 50 55 60 67 59 1 0
Germany Oberliga Mittelrhein 23/04/2017 14:00 Rheinbach Euskirchen 60 70 83 55 50 33 59 1 100
Luxembourg National Division 23/04/2017 15:00 Jeunesse Canach Victoria Rosport 50 60 67 65 60 50 59 3 33
South Korea K-League Classic 23/04/2017 07:00 Sangju Sangmu Gwangju FC 55 80 50 50 50 67 59 3 0
Sweden Allsvenskan 23/04/2017 14:00 Hacken Norrkoping 65 60 50 65 60 50 58 7 57
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV B 23/04/2017 14:00 Boom Hades 60 60 33 60 70 67 58 1 0
Sweden Superettan 24/04/2017 18:00 Trelleborgs Orgryte 65 40 83 55 40 67 58 3 67
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV B 23/04/2017 14:00 Duffel K. Berchem Sport 65 90 33 55 40 67 58 1 100
Turkey TFF 3. Lig Group 2 23/04/2017 13:30 Dardanelspor Bodrumspor 60 60 67 60 70 33 58 1 100
Japan J-League Division 2 23/04/2017 06:00 Kamatamare Gifu 60 70 50 60 60 50 58 6 67
Morocco Elite 2 23/04/2017 16:00 Maghreb Fez RAC Casablanca 65 70 67 55 60 33 58 1 100
Greece Division C - Group D 23/04/2017 14:30 Panthiraikos Kifisias 35 50 67 50 80 67 58 1 0
Czech Republic Division D 23/04/2017 15:00 Vrchovina Bystrice n. P. 35 30 67 80 70 67 58 1 0
Czech Republic CFL 23/04/2017 16:00 Jirny Prevysov 55 50 100 60 50 33 58 1 100
South Korea K-League Classic 23/04/2017 07:00 Jeonbuk Pohang 60 70 33 55 80 50 58 8 25
Slovakia Divison C West 23/04/2017 15:00 Galanta Nove Zamky 55 40 50 60 60 83 58 1 100
Norway Eliteserien 24/04/2017 18:00 Haugesund Molde 70 90 83 40 30 33 58 4 25
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4 23/04/2017 16:00 Linense Granada CF B 40 40 33 70 80 83 58 7 29
Germany Junioren Bundesliga South 23/04/2017 10:00 Mainz U19 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 60 60 50 50 60 67 58 1 0
Sweden Division 2 - Norra Svealand 23/04/2017 12:30 S. Kerbura Karlbergs 50 60 67 60 60 50 58 2 100
Italy Serie D - Group A 23/04/2017 14:00 Chieri OltrepoVoghera 50 50 50 70 60 67 58 1 100
Turkey TFF 3. Lig Group 2 23/04/2017 13:30 Catalca Duzcespor 50 40 50 70 70 67 58 1 100
Hungary Merkantil Bank Liga 23/04/2017 15:00 Szolnoki MAV Siofok 60 50 100 40 30 67 58 3 67
Italy Serie D - Group E 23/04/2017 14:00 Montemurlo Fezzanese 45 50 33 60 90 67 58 1 0
Germany Oberliga Hamburg 23/04/2017 13:00 Pinneberg Altona 50 40 83 55 50 67 58 1 0
Germany Junioren Bundesliga South 23/04/2017 10:00 Nurnberg U19 Ingolstadt U19 65 60 33 50 70 67 58 1 0
Japan J-League Division 2 23/04/2017 06:00 Okayama Montedio Yamagata 65 60 67 50 70 33 58 6 50
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV A 23/04/2017 14:00 Izegem Aalst 55 60 50 55 40 83 57 1 0
Switzerland 1.Liga Classic Group 1 23/04/2017 13:30 Oberwallis Naters Yverdon 60 60 17 70 70 67 57 1 100
Czech Republic CFL 23/04/2017 16:00 Zapy Benesov 55 50 67 55 50 67 57 1 100
Germany Junioren Bundesliga South 23/04/2017 13:00 Munich 1860 U19 Stuttgarter Kickers U19 55 50 67 55 50 67 57 1 0
Brazil Campeonato Pernambucano 23/04/2017 20:00 Nautico Sport Recife 35 30 50 65 80 83 57 3 100
Germany Oberliga Westfalen 23/04/2017 14:00 Gutersloh Brunninghausen 65 60 83 45 40 50 57 1 0
Syria Premier League 23/04/2017 13:00 Al-Ittih.Aleppo Al Jaish 50 40 83 60 60 50 57 1 0
Slovakia Divison C Central 23/04/2017 09:30 L. Hradok Zarnovica 50 60 50 55 60 67 57 2 50
Chile Primera Division - Clausura 23/04/2017 00:30 Everton A. Italiano 45 40 50 70 70 67 57 5 60
Brazil Campeonato Matogrossense 23/04/2017 20:00 Cuiaba Esporte Luverdense 35 50 67 60 80 50 57 1 0
Czech Republic Division D 23/04/2017 15:00 Slavoj Polna Slavicin 80 80 67 35 30 50 57 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group I 23/04/2017 14:00 Pomigliano Aversa 55 60 50 50 60 67 57 1 0
Germany 2. Bundesliga 24/04/2017 19:15 VfB Stuttgart Union Berlin 60 70 67 45 50 50 57 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group G 23/04/2017 14:00 Citta di Castello Vivi Altotevere 40 60 50 55 70 67 57 1 0
Germany Regionalliga Nordost 23/04/2017 12:30 Viktoria Berlin Meuselwitz 65 60 50 50 50 67 57 7 71
Spain LaLiga 23/04/2017 15:15 Celta Vigo Betis 40 50 67 55 80 50 57 7 71
Switzerland Super League 23/04/2017 15:00 Sion Lausanne 65 80 33 60 70 33 57 8 50
Argentina Torneo Federal A - Losers stage 23/04/2017 20:00 Gutierrez Mendoza Juventud Unida Universitario 55 40 83 45 50 67 57 1 100
Usa USL 23/04/2017 21:00 Bethlehem Orlando City 2 55 50 67 55 30 83 57 2 50
Germany Regionalliga Nordost 23/04/2017 12:00 Schonberg Auerbach 50 60 33 70 60 67 57 3 100
Honduras Liga Nacional - Clausura 23/04/2017 22:00 Vida Platense 60 60 83 40 30 67 57 8 38
Honduras Liga Nacional - Clausura 23/04/2017 23:00 Motagua Real Sociedad 55 40 83 45 50 67 57 8 50
Spain Primera Division Women 23/04/2017 11:00 Albacete W Espanyol W 60 50 50 60 70 50 57 2 50
Italy Serie D - Group C 23/04/2017 14:00 Triestina Montebelluna 55 50 67 65 70 33 57 1 100
England Premier League 2 24/04/2017 19:00 Manchester United U23 Tottenham U23 60 50 50 60 70 50 57 1 100
Usa MLS 23/04/2017 18:30 New York City Orlando City 55 60 50 65 60 50 57 7 71
Italy Serie A 24/04/2017 19:45 Pescara AS Roma 65 60 67 50 30 67 56 3 67
Andorra Primera Divisió - Championship Group 23/04/2017 11:00 FC Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma 50 50 33 75 80 50 56 4 75
Mexico Primera Division - Clausura 23/04/2017 03:00 Necaxa Monarcas 65 80 50 50 60 33 56 5 60
England Premier League 23/04/2017 16:30 Liverpool Crystal Palace 60 70 83 35 40 50 56 8 100
Ecuador Serie A - First stage 23/04/2017 00:30 River Plate Ecuador Dep. Cuenca 40 40 50 65 60 83 56 8 88
Panama LPF - Clausura 23/04/2017 00:00 Chorrillo San Francisco 45 60 83 50 50 50 56 6 50
Thailand Thai Premier League 23/04/2017 12:00 Chiangrai Utd Buriram 60 60 50 65 70 33 56 6 33
France Ligue 1 23/04/2017 14:00 Toulouse Nice 40 50 33 70 60 83 56 8 38
Russia Youth League 24/04/2017 11:00 FK Rostov U21 Ufa U21 55 60 33 55 50 83 56 1 100
Norway OBOS - ligaen 23/04/2017 14:30 Tromsdalen Start 60 60 67 60 40 50 56 0
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen 23/04/2017 14:00 Bersenbruck Heeslinger 70 50 67 50 50 50 56 1 100
Argentina Primera B Nacional 23/04/2017 16:05 Brown Adrogue Nueva Chicago 50 60 67 50 60 50 56 2 50
Turkey TFF 3. Lig Group 1 23/04/2017 13:30 Sancaktepe Altay 60 50 50 60 50 67 56 1 0
Norway Toppserien Women 23/04/2017 12:00 Stabaek W Medkila W 45 20 83 65 40 83 56 2 50
Slovakia Divison C East 23/04/2017 15:00 Svit Stropkov 55 60 67 45 60 50 56 1 0
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein 23/04/2017 14:00 TuRU Dusseldorf Honnepel-Niedermormter 40 60 50 60 60 67 56 1 100
Sweden Division 1 - Södra 23/04/2017 15:00 Landskrona Assyriska BK 50 60 100 45 30 50 56 0
Greece Division C - Group D 23/04/2017 14:30 Agios Ierotheos Ergotelis 60 60 50 55 60 50 56 1 100
Norway Eliteserien 23/04/2017 17:00 Tromso Stabaek 60 60 67 45 70 33 56 4 50
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV B 23/04/2017 14:00 Cappellen Grimbergen 65 70 67 50 50 33 56 1 0
Argentina Primera B Nacional 23/04/2017 20:00 Ferro CDJU Gualeguaychu 50 60 33 65 60 67 56 1 0
Turkey TFF 3. Lig Group 3 23/04/2017 13:30 Tarsus Orhangazispor 75 80 83 40 40 17 56 1 0
Lesotho Premier League 23/04/2017 14:00 Lesotho Likhopo 50 60 33 55 70 67 56 0
Italy Serie D - Group B 23/04/2017 14:00 Monza Seregno 35 30 67 60 60 83 56 1 0
Germany Regionalliga West 23/04/2017 14:30 Schalke II Rodinghausen 45 60 33 60 70 67 56 3 33
Norway Division 2 - Group 1 23/04/2017 15:00 Raufoss Asker 45 60 17 75 70 67 56 0
Usa MLS 23/04/2017 23:00 Minnesota Colorado Rapids 55 50 83 45 50 50 56 1 100
Italy Lega Pro - Group C 23/04/2017 13:30 Fondi Foggia 70 80 50 50 50 33 56 1 100
Portugal Segunda Liga 23/04/2017 17:00 Santa Clara U. Madeira 45 60 33 65 80 50 56 5 20
Belgium Jupiler League - Championship Group 23/04/2017 17:00 Anderlecht Club Brugge KV 50 30 50 60 60 83 56 5 40
Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group 23/04/2017 13:30 Fethiyespor Keciorengucu 50 40 67 65 60 50 55 1 100
Turkey Super Lig 24/04/2017 18:00 Besiktas Adanaspor AS 65 60 67 50 40 50 55 1 100
Germany Oberliga Hamburg 23/04/2017 13:00 Rugenbergen Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 55 60 67 50 50 50 55 1 0
Spain LaLiga2 23/04/2017 17:00 Almeria Sevilla FC B 35 60 33 60 60 83 55 1 0
Turkey TFF 1. Lig 23/04/2017 11:00 Boluspor Bandirmaspor 65 70 67 40 40 50 55 1 0
Malta Premier League 23/04/2017 15:00 Sliema Mosta 65 70 50 40 40 67 55 8 88
Paraguay Primera Division - Apertura 24/04/2017 00:10 Sol de America Guarani 55 40 17 75 60 83 55 8 63
Chile Primera B - Clausura 23/04/2017 20:30 S. Morning Iberia 55 60 33 65 50 67 55 2 50
Italy Serie D - Group D 23/04/2017 14:00 Ravenna Delta Rovigo 60 60 17 50 60 83 55 1 0
Argentina Primera Division 24/04/2017 00:15 Arsenal Sarandi Independiente 50 80 67 40 60 33 55 5 20
Germany Oberliga Schleswig - Holstein 23/04/2017 13:00 Holstein Kiel II Altenholz 50 60 33 60 60 67 55 1 0
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein 23/04/2017 14:00 SW Essen Dusseldorf-West 60 70 50 50 50 50 55 1 100
Denmark 1st Division 23/04/2017 12:45 Nykobing Fredericia 60 90 67 40 40 33 55 2 50
Costa Rica Primera Division 23/04/2017 21:00 Limon Saprissa 55 50 67 50 40 67 55 8 50
Honduras Liga Nacional - Clausura 23/04/2017 02:00 Social Sol Marathon 55 40 83 50 50 50 55 3 0
Italy Serie D - Group B 23/04/2017 14:00 Darfo Boario Pergolettese 45 50 67 50 50 67 55 1 0
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 3 23/04/2017 16:00 Levante UD B Villarreal B 50 30 67 55 60 67 55 4 75
Germany Oberliga Baden - Württemberg 23/04/2017 12:30 Karlsruher II Reutlingen 60 50 67 65 70 17 55 1 100
Czech Republic CFL 23/04/2017 14:00 Benatky Dobrovice 50 40 67 70 50 50 54 1 100
Russia Division 1 23/04/2017 11:00 Neftekhimik Spartak Moscow 2 40 40 50 60 70 67 54 1 0
England Championship 23/04/2017 12:00 Aston Villa Birmingham 30 40 50 60 80 67 54 6 33
Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group 23/04/2017 13:30 Ofspor Tepecik 45 40 17 65 60 100 54 1 100
Czech Republic Division A 23/04/2017 16:00 Sedlcany Karlovy Vary 35 30 50 65 80 67 54 1 0
Azerbaijan Premier League 23/04/2017 12:00 Gabala Inter Baku 50 60 50 50 50 67 54 8 38
Hungary Merkantil Bank Liga 23/04/2017 16:00 Kisvarda Zalaegerszegi 35 40 33 65 70 83 54 3 67
Australia Brisbane Premier League 23/04/2017 07:30 Capalaba FC Rochedale 50 60 33 50 50 83 54 2 50
Italy Serie D - Group D 23/04/2017 14:00 Poggibonsi Castelvetro 30 40 33 70 70 83 54 1 0
Germany Oberliga Rheinland - Pfalz/Saar 23/04/2017 17:30 Rochling Neunkirchen 60 70 33 60 70 33 54 1 100
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV B 23/04/2017 14:00 Zwarte Leeuw Bocholter 50 50 67 55 70 33 54 1 100
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana 24/04/2017 19:30 El Porvenir Def. de Cambaceres 65 60 67 40 60 33 54 1 0
Mexico Primera Division - Clausura 23/04/2017 01:06 Club Leon Puebla 50 50 33 55 70 67 54 6 67
Portugal Primeira Liga 24/04/2017 20:00 Moreirense Chaves 45 60 33 50 70 67 54 4 50
China Super League 23/04/2017 08:00 Changchun Yatai Henan Jianye 55 60 50 60 50 50 54 7 14
Italy Serie D - Group I 23/04/2017 14:00 Castrovillari Igea Virtus 65 60 50 50 50 50 54 1 0
Italy Serie D - Group D 23/04/2017 14:00 Castelfranco Ribelle 40 50 67 50 50 67 54 1 0
Chile Primera Division - Clausura 23/04/2017 16:00 Palestino Cobresal 55 30 67 55 50 67 54 8 50
Czech Republic Division C 23/04/2017 16:00 Trutnov Zivanice 40 40 33 70 90 50 54 1 100
Denmark Superliga - Relegation Group 24/04/2017 18:00 Aarhus Aalborg 65 60 83 35 30 50 54 8 63
Norway OBOS - ligaen 23/04/2017 17:00 Elverum Ull/Kisa 40 50 67 50 50 67 54 0
Germany Oberliga Rheinland - Pfalz/Saar 23/04/2017 14:00 Pirmasens II Schott Mainz 55 60 50 55 70 33 54 1 100
Italy Lega Pro - Group C 23/04/2017 13:30 Casertana Matera 40 30 67 50 70 67 54 5 60
Luxembourg National Division 23/04/2017 15:00 Racing Luxembourg Fola 60 50 33 70 60 50 54 3 67
Argentina Primera Division 23/04/2017 20:15 Atl. Rafaela Boca Juniors 40 40 67 60 50 67 54 5 20
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen 23/04/2017 13:00 Cloppenburg Hannoverscher SC 55 80 33 45 60 50 54 1 0
Italy Serie D - Group I 23/04/2017 14:00 Nerostellati Frattese Gladiator 50 60 67 45 50 50 54 1 0
Iran Division 1 24/04/2017 13:30 Malavan Khooneh Be Khooneh 45 40 67 40 30 100 54 1 0
Colombia Liga Aguila - Apertura 23/04/2017 23:15 Cortulua America De Cali 45 60 67 50 50 50 54 8 50
Kosovo Superliga 23/04/2017 14:00 Trepca 89 Trepca Mitrovice 35 40 33 70 60 83 54 3 100
Malta Division 1 24/04/2017 19:15 Melita FC Senglea Athletics 60 60 67 45 40 50 54 1 0
Colombia Torneo Aguila - Apertura 23/04/2017 21:30 Chico Llaneros 65 40 67 60 40 50 54 5 40
England WSL 1 Women 23/04/2017 14:00 Arsenal W Notts County W 40 40 33 65 60 83 54 4 50
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense - Second stage 23/04/2017 23:00 Criciuma Chapecoense-SC 70 60 33 50 40 67 53 4 50
Guatemala Liga Nacional - Clausura 23/04/2017 18:30 Antigua Marquense 60 70 67 40 50 33 53 7 71
Germany Oberliga Mittelrhein 23/04/2017 14:00 Wegberg-Beeck Hilal Bergheim 55 40 33 55 70 67 53 1 0
Venezuela Primera Division - Apertura 23/04/2017 20:30 Portuguesa Estudiantes Merida 55 40 83 45 30 67 53 7 57
Peru Segunda Division 23/04/2017 21:30 Sport Loreto Willy Serrato 65 60 50 55 40 50 53 1 0
Spain LaLiga 23/04/2017 11:00 Real Sociedad Dep. La Coruna 45 50 67 55 70 33 53 8 63
Turkey TFF 3. Lig Group 1 23/04/2017 13:30 Ankara Demirspor Kutahyaspor 50 60 50 60 50 50 53 1 0
Greece Super League 23/04/2017 17:00 Olympiakos Piraeus Giannina 40 30 67 55 60 67 53 7 57
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 3 23/04/2017 17:00 Hercules Alcoyano 45 50 67 40 50 67 53 5 0
Malta Premier League 23/04/2017 17:00 Birkirkara Hibernians 55 60 50 60 60 33 53 8 50
Czech Republic Division C 23/04/2017 16:00 Dvur Kralove Kutna Hora 50 70 33 55 60 50 53 1 0
Turkey TFF 3. Lig Group 2 23/04/2017 13:30 Manisa Erbaaspor 65 80 50 40 50 33 53 1 0
Portugal Segunda Liga 23/04/2017 16:00 Benfica B FC Porto B 70 70 33 45 50 50 53 7 71
Czech Republic Youth League 23/04/2017 13:00 Slavia Prague U21 Trinec U21 45 60 33 60 70 50 53 1 0
Czech Republic MSFL 23/04/2017 09:15 Unicov Kromeriz 60 60 33 55 60 50 53 1 100
Turkey Super Lig 23/04/2017 17:00 Galatasaray Fenerbahce 70 70 33 45 50 50 53 8 25
Usa MLS 23/04/2017 00:30 New England Revolution DC United 45 40 50 70 80 33 53 8 50
England FA Cup - Semi 23/04/2017 15:00 Arsenal Manchester City 55 50 50 50 30 83 53 8 75
Panama LPF - Clausura 23/04/2017 23:00 Plaza Amador Miguelito 35 50 50 55 60 67 53 5 40
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1 23/04/2017 16:00 Santander Caudal Deportivo 45 50 50 55 50 67 53 3 67
Paraguay Primera Division - Apertura 23/04/2017 15:00 Olimpia Asuncion Sp. Luqueno 45 50 50 45 60 67 53 8 38
Germany Oberliga Westfalen 23/04/2017 14:00 SC Hassel Paderborn II 35 50 67 55 60 50 53 1 0
Germany 2. Bundesliga 23/04/2017 12:30 Braunschweig Bochum 60 70 33 60 60 33 53 5 80
Italy Serie A 23/04/2017 14:00 Sampdoria Crotone 55 60 67 45 40 50 53 1 100
Italy Serie A 23/04/2017 14:00 Udinese Cagliari 50 60 67 50 40 50 53 8 50
Italy Serie D - Group H 23/04/2017 14:00 Nardo Potenza 40 30 67 60 70 50 53 1 0
Mexico Liga de Ascenso 24/04/2017 02:00 Juarez UAEM Potros 65 70 33 55 60 33 53 3 33
Bulgaria Parva Liga - Relegation Group 24/04/2017 18:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad Lok. Gorna 45 50 33 50 70 67 52 2 50
Bulgaria Vtora liga 24/04/2017 15:00 Botev Vratsa Ludogorets II 60 80 67 35 40 33 52 1 0
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 3 23/04/2017 11:00 Prat CF Gava 50 50 67 65 50 33 52 1 100
Usa USL 23/04/2017 00:00 Cincinnati Louisville City 50 60 50 55 50 50 52 3 33
Ecuador Serie A - First stage 23/04/2017 00:30 LDU Quito EL Nacional 45 70 67 50 50 33 52 8 63
Italy Lega Pro - Group C 23/04/2017 13:30 Juve Stabia Andria 60 60 100 45 50 0 52 3 67
Mexico Liga de Ascenso 23/04/2017 03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa Zacatepec Siglo 60 60 67 55 40 33 52 2 50
China Jia League 23/04/2017 08:30 Dalian Yifang F.C. Wuhan Zall 40 50 17 55 70 83 52 2 0
Usa USL 23/04/2017 03:30 Sacramento Republic Portland 2 45 60 33 60 50 67 52 2 0
Argentina Primera Division 23/04/2017 22:15 River Plate Sarmiento Junin 50 50 67 50 30 67 52 2 100
Italy Serie D - Group B 23/04/2017 14:00 Scanzorosciate Pro Patria 55 50 83 35 40 50 52 1 0
England WSL 1 Women 23/04/2017 14:00 Birmingham W Sunderland W 35 30 67 55 60 67 52 4 50
Turkey TFF 3. Lig Group 3 23/04/2017 13:00 Diyarbakirspor Orduspor 50 60 33 60 60 50 52 1 100
Spain LaLiga 24/04/2017 19:45 Eibar Ath Bilbao 45 50 67 55 30 67 52 7 43
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4 23/04/2017 17:00 Extremadura UD Marbella 45 40 67 55 40 67 52 1 100
Switzerland 1.Liga Classic Group 3 23/04/2017 13:30 Winterthur II Eschen 60 50 83 40 30 50 52 1 0
Mexico Primera Division - Clausura 24/04/2017 01:00 Santos Laguna Club America 75 70 67 35 50 17 52 8 38
Bulgaria Parva Liga - Championship Group 23/04/2017 15:45 Cherno More Lok. Plovdiv 50 40 67 40 50 67 52 8 75
Slovakia Divison C Bratislava 23/04/2017 16:00 Tomasov D. Luzna 55 60 50 55 60 33 52 1 100
Indonesia Liga 1 23/04/2017 09:00 Bali United Persipura Jayapura 50 60 67 40 30 67 52 2 0
Turkey TFF 3. Lig Group 1 23/04/2017 13:30 Golcukspor Bayburt 50 40 67 55 50 50 52 3 33
Argentina Primera B Nacional 23/04/2017 19:30 Villa Dalmine Instituto 50 20 50 65 60 67 52 4 75
Sweden Division 2 - Södra Svealand 24/04/2017 18:00 Sylvia Assyriska IF 55 50 50 50 40 67 52 2 50
Colombia Torneo Aguila - Apertura 23/04/2017 21:15 Fortaleza Atletico F.C. 50 40 50 55 50 67 52 0
Argentina Torneo Federal A - Winners stage 23/04/2017 21:00 Cipolletti Gimnasia Mendoza 30 50 33 55 60 83 52 0
Germany Regionalliga Nordost 23/04/2017 12:30 BFC Dynamo Babelsberg 65 60 50 45 40 50 52 5 20
Poland III Liga - Group I 23/04/2017 16:00 Pogon Lebork B. Gdynia 50 50 17 50 60 83 52 1 0
Turkey TFF 1. Lig 24/04/2017 15:00 Balikesirspor Altinordu 65 50 67 45 50 33 52 3 0
Argentina Primera B Nacional 23/04/2017 20:00 Boca Unidos Ind. Rivadavia 55 40 50 55 60 50 52 6 17
Switzerland Super League 23/04/2017 12:45 Young Boys Lugano 70 70 50 40 30 50 52 7 43
Turkey TFF 3. Lig Group 1 23/04/2017 13:30 24 Erzincanspor Kocaelispor 55 50 67 45 60 33 52 1 0
Germany Regionalliga North 23/04/2017 13:00 ETSV Weiche Hildesheim 55 60 67 45 50 33 52 3 67
Spain Primera Division Women 23/04/2017 11:00 Oiartzun W Tenerife W 35 40 33 55 80 67 52 2 50
Spain Primera Division Women 23/04/2017 11:00 Valencia W Levante W 30 30 17 80 70 83 52 2 50
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 3 23/04/2017 11:00 Ebro Mallorca B 45 40 67 40 50 67 51 1 0
Argentina Torneo Federal A - Losers stage 23/04/2017 20:30 San Lorenzo Alem Concepcion 60 70 33 55 40 50 51 1 0
Sweden Superettan 23/04/2017 16:00 Brommapojkarna Norrby 40 50 33 65 70 50 51 0
England Premier League 2 24/04/2017 19:00 Blackburn U23 Aston Villa U23 50 60 67 55 60 17 51 1 0
Romania Liga 2 23/04/2017 09:00 Clinceni Calarasi 60 70 33 45 50 50 51 5 40
Israel Leumit League - Promotion Group 24/04/2017 19:00 Beitar Tel Aviv M. Nazareth 60 60 33 55 50 50 51 6 50
Switzerland Challenge League 23/04/2017 14:00 Le Mont Schaffhausen 45 30 67 65 50 50 51 8 50
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 2 23/04/2017 17:00 Gernika Club Barakaldo 50 30 67 50 60 50 51 3 0
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana 23/04/2017 19:30 Sportivo Italiano Dep. Merlo 40 20 50 70 60 67 51 4 75
England Premier League 2 24/04/2017 19:00 West Brom U23 West Ham U23 55 20 67 65 50 50 51 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group F 23/04/2017 14:00 Agnonese Vis Pesaro 60 60 83 40 30 33 51 1 100
Colombia Torneo Aguila - Apertura 23/04/2017 21:00 U. Magdalena Cucuta 50 50 50 50 40 67 51 1 100
Turkey TFF 1. Lig 23/04/2017 14:00 Eskisehirspor Sivasspor 40 40 50 50 60 67 51 8 63
Argentina Torneo Federal A - Losers stage 23/04/2017 20:00 Gimnasia E.R. Def. Pronunciamiento 55 60 67 50 40 33 51 5 40
Poland III Liga - Group I 23/04/2017 10:00 KKS Kalisz Pogon Szczecin II 50 60 67 55 40 33 51 1 0
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4 23/04/2017 16:30 Villanovense Cartagena 50 50 50 55 50 50 51 5 60
Egypt Premier League 23/04/2017 19:00 El-Entag El-Harby Al Ittihad 60 70 67 35 40 33 51 5 40
Italy Lega Pro - Group C 23/04/2017 17:30 Cosenza Akragas 70 80 67 35 20 33 51 3 33
Germany Regionalliga Nordost 23/04/2017 12:30 Nordhausen Neustrelitz 45 60 33 50 50 67 51 7 57
Austria Regionalliga West 23/04/2017 13:45 Altach (Am) Schwaz 45 60 50 50 50 50 51 3 33
Italy Serie D - Group E 23/04/2017 14:00 Ligorna Grosseto 70 70 50 65 50 0 51 1 100
Ecuador Serie A - First stage 23/04/2017 23:00 Barcelona SC Fuerza A. 55 60 33 50 40 67 51 4 75
Italy Serie D - Group B 23/04/2017 14:00 Pontisola Ciserano 60 60 67 45 40 33 51 1 100
Serbia Prva Liga 24/04/2017 15:00 Din. Vranje OFK Beograd 40 30 67 40 60 67 51 1 100
Portugal Segunda Liga 23/04/2017 16:00 Sporting B Guimaraes B 65 80 67 35 40 17 51 5 60
Czech Republic MSFL 23/04/2017 09:15 Slovacko B Velke Mezirici 45 50 17 65 60 67 51 1 0
Egypt Premier League 23/04/2017 14:45 El Gaish Petrojet 55 80 50 45 40 33 51 7 29
Sweden Division 1 - Norra 23/04/2017 16:00 Brage Carlstad 50 40 50 60 70 33 51 3 33
Germany Oberliga NOFV- Süd 23/04/2017 13:00 Barleben Schott Jena 60 60 33 50 50 50 51 1 0
Fyr Of Macedonia First League 23/04/2017 15:00 Renova Bregalnica Stip 50 60 50 50 60 33 51 8 50
Singapore S.League 23/04/2017 12:30 Tampines Young Lions 40 60 33 65 70 33 50 8 75
Italy Lega Pro - Group C 23/04/2017 13:30 Vibonese Catanzaro 40 40 50 55 50 67 50 1 0
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1 23/04/2017 16:00 Pontevedra Coruxo FC 35 50 50 60 40 67 50 3 67
Italy Serie A 23/04/2017 14:00 AC Milan Empoli 60 50 67 45 30 50 50 5 100
Russia Division 1 23/04/2017 12:00 Tyumen F. Voronezh 65 60 67 30 30 50 50 4 50
Austria Regionalliga West 23/04/2017 13:00 SV Worgl Eugendorf 55 60 33 60 60 33 50 1 100
Italy Lega Pro - Group B 23/04/2017 13:30 Sambenedettese Santarcangelo 60 50 67 35 40 50 50 1 0
Turkey TFF 3. Lig Group 2 23/04/2017 13:30 Halide E. Tire 50 50 100 45 40 17 50 1 0
Italy Lega Pro - Group C 23/04/2017 13:30 Siracusa Paganese 50 50 50 55 30 67 50 1 100
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein 23/04/2017 14:00 Uerdingen Kray 45 30 33 65 60 67 50 1 100
Uruguay Primera Division - Apertura 23/04/2017 19:30 Defensor Sp. Boston River 50 70 33 40 40 67 50 1 100
Greece Super League 23/04/2017 17:00 Levadiakos AEK Athens FC 50 80 67 30 40 33 50 3 0
Norway OBOS - ligaen 23/04/2017 17:00 Levanger Mjondalen 60 40 33 50 50 67 50 2 100
Argentina Torneo Federal A - Losers stage 23/04/2017 21:15 Ferro Gen.Pico Independiente de Neuquen 55 50 83 45 50 17 50 1 100
Germany Oberliga NOFV- Süd 23/04/2017 13:00 Einheit Rudolstadt Chemie Leipzig 55 30 50 55 60 50 50 1 100
Iraq Super League 24/04/2017 14:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya Naft Al Junoob 40 50 33 50 60 67 50 0
Italy Serie D - Group H 23/04/2017 14:00 Vultur Rionero Francavilla 65 50 67 45 40 33 50 1 100
Hungary Merkantil Bank Liga 23/04/2017 16:00 Bekescsaba 1912 Csakvari 30 30 17 70 70 83 50 3 100
Portugal Segunda Liga 23/04/2017 16:00 Aves Famalicao 60 50 33 45 60 50 50 3 33
Germany Regionalliga North 23/04/2017 14:00 Oldenburg Meppen 60 40 50 55 60 33 50 7 57
Finland Veikkausliiga 24/04/2017 16:30 HIFK Lahti 30 40 0 65 80 83 50 7 43
Spain LaLiga2 23/04/2017 15:00 Mallorca Cordoba 60 60 50 45 50 33 50 5 40
Denmark 2nd Division - Promotion Group 23/04/2017 14:00 Thisted FC Hvidovre 60 70 33 45 40 50 50 2 100
South Africa First Division 23/04/2017 14:00 Pretoria U. Stellenbosch 55 50 17 60 50 67 50 0
Slovakia Divison C Bratislava 23/04/2017 16:00 Bahon Malacky 40 50 17 55 70 67 50 1 100
Germany Junioren Bundesliga South 23/04/2017 12:00 Augsburg U19 Karlsruher U19 65 50 50 50 50 33 50 1 100
Colombia Torneo Aguila - Apertura 23/04/2017 21:00 Orsomarso Barranquilla 60 70 33 45 40 50 50 1 0
Spain LaLiga 23/04/2017 17:30 Las Palmas Alaves 60 50 83 40 30 33 49 5 80
Italy Lega Pro - Group C 23/04/2017 13:30 Lecce Messina 50 60 33 40 30 83 49 5 60
Italy Serie D - Group E 23/04/2017 14:00 Massese Valdinievole Montecatini 60 60 67 35 40 33 49 1 0
Andorra Primera Divisió - Championship Group 23/04/2017 15:00 Sant Julia Lusitanos 55 40 50 60 40 50 49 3 67
Greece Division C - Group A 23/04/2017 14:30 Apollon Paralimniou Kalamaria 40 60 50 45 50 50 49 1 0
Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig Red Group 23/04/2017 13:30 Kayseri Erciyesspor Ankaragucu 45 50 50 50 50 50 49 1 0
Morocco Botola Pro 23/04/2017 18:15 FUS Rabat Olympique de Safi 50 60 67 45 40 33 49 5 20
Austria Tipico Bundesliga 23/04/2017 15:30 Rapid Vienna Austria Vienna 65 40 67 50 40 33 49 8 63
Luxembourg National Division 23/04/2017 15:00 Petange Mondorf 35 60 33 50 50 67 49 1 0
Czech Republic Division D 23/04/2017 15:00 Velka Bites Hodonin 40 40 50 65 50 50 49 1 100
Faroe Islands Premier League 23/04/2017 16:00 NSI Runavik HB Torshavn 55 60 67 50 30 33 49 3 67
Portugal Primeira Liga 23/04/2017 20:15 FC Porto Feirense 45 50 50 40 60 50 49 6 17
Australia NPL NSW 23/04/2017 06:00 Sydney Olympic Blacktown City 40 50 33 55 50 67 49 2 50
Italy Lega Pro - Group B 23/04/2017 15:30 Gubbio Venezia 40 50 50 60 60 33 49 1 0
Italy Serie D - Group D 23/04/2017 14:00 Imolese Lentigione 55 60 50 45 50 33 49 1 100
Poland III Liga - Group I 23/04/2017 13:00 Lesnik Rossa Manowo Sroda 50 50 67 50 60 17 49 1 0
Chile Primera Division - Clausura 23/04/2017 19:30 San Luis Colo Colo 55 50 50 45 60 33 49 5 40
Turkey TFF 3. Lig Group 3 23/04/2017 13:30 Bergama Bld. Afjet Afyonspor 60 70 50 40 40 33 49 1 0
Serbia Super Liga - Championship Group 23/04/2017 18:00 Radnicki Nis FK Vozdovac 60 30 67 40 30 67 49 8 38
Malta Division 1 24/04/2017 17:00 Gharghur Vittoriosa 40 30 67 50 40 67 49 1 0
Serbia Prva Liga 23/04/2017 15:00 Proleter Kolubara 45 40 67 45 30 67 49 1 0
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 3 23/04/2017 17:00 Lleida Sabadell 45 40 67 45 30 67 49 3 67
Netherlands Eredivisie 23/04/2017 15:45 PSV Ajax 50 30 50 45 50 67 49 8 63
Germany Oberliga Westfalen 23/04/2017 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld II Ennepetal 40 20 50 55 60 67 49 1 0
Brazil Campeonato Alagoano 23/04/2017 20:00 ASA CSA 40 40 83 45 50 33 49 2 50
Hungary Merkantil Bank Liga 23/04/2017 17:00 Soproni VSE VAC 50 40 50 45 40 67 49 1 0
Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group 23/04/2017 13:30 Pendikspor Anadolu Selcukspor 55 50 83 30 40 33 49 3 0
Netherlands Eredivisie 23/04/2017 11:30 Utrecht Roda 45 50 33 40 40 83 49 8 38
Panama LPF - Clausura 23/04/2017 00:00 Tauro Arabe Unido 60 60 17 55 50 50 49 8 63
Slovakia Divison C Central 23/04/2017 15:00 Filakovo Krasno 55 60 83 45 30 17 48 1 100
England WSL 1 Women 23/04/2017 14:00 Yeovil W Liverpool W 40 30 33 50 70 67 48 0
Italy Serie D - Group C 23/04/2017 14:00 ArzignanoChiampo Cordenons 45 30 50 65 50 50 48 1 100
Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group 23/04/2017 13:30 Hacettepe Amedspor 45 40 50 55 50 50 48 1 100
Slovakia Divison C Bratislava 23/04/2017 12:30 Devinska N. Ves Bernolakovo 60 50 50 40 40 50 48 1 0
Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig Red Group 23/04/2017 13:30 Kirklarelispor Menemen Bld. 40 20 50 70 60 50 48 3 67
Sweden Allsvenskan 24/04/2017 18:00 Sirius Kalmar 25 40 17 55 70 83 48 0
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 2 23/04/2017 16:00 R. Union Arenas Club 40 50 50 50 50 50 48 3 33
Asia AFC Champions League 24/04/2017 16:35 Al Wahda Al Rayyan 50 50 17 55 50 67 48 1 100
Australia NPL Tasmania 23/04/2017 05:00 South Hobart Launceston 50 50 17 45 60 67 48 3 33
Germany 3. Liga 23/04/2017 13:00 Zwickau Fortuna Koln 55 40 67 50 60 17 48 1 100
Germany Oberliga Bayern Süd 23/04/2017 15:00 Pipinsried Hankofen-Hailing 60 40 33 55 50 50 48 1 100
Brazil Campeonato Alagoano 23/04/2017 20:00 CRB Murici 40 40 83 45 30 50 48 3 100
Venezuela Primera Division - Apertura 23/04/2017 00:00 Carabobo Aragua 25 50 50 45 50 67 48 8 63
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro 23/04/2017 22:00 Cruzeiro America MG 50 60 67 30 30 50 48 6 33
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 3 23/04/2017 16:00 Eldense Valencia B 30 30 33 50 60 83 48 5 20
Turkey Super Lig 23/04/2017 11:30 Akhisar Genclik Spor Bursaspor 45 30 67 55 40 50 48 8 63
Italy Serie D - Group B 23/04/2017 14:00 Lecco Dro 40 40 50 50 40 67 48 1 0
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV B 23/04/2017 14:00 Londerzeel Tessenderlo 45 50 17 55 70 50 48 1 0
Finland Veikkausliiga 23/04/2017 15:00 JJK Jyvaskyla HJK 65 60 50 45 50 17 48 3 33
Colombia Liga Aguila - Apertura 23/04/2017 00:00 Bucaramanga Dep. Pasto 40 50 33 45 50 67 48 2 50
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV B 23/04/2017 14:00 Tienen Overijse 35 40 50 60 50 50 48 1 100
Hungary Merkantil Bank Liga 23/04/2017 16:00 Kozarmisleny SE Cegledi 45 60 50 40 40 50 48 3 100
Rwanda National Football league 23/04/2017 14:30 Rayon Sport Mukura Victory Sports 40 50 33 55 40 67 48 1 100
Slovakia Divison C West 23/04/2017 15:00 Gabcikovo Surany 35 30 33 70 50 67 48 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group H 23/04/2017 14:00 Picerno Herculaneum 45 60 50 50 30 50 48 1 0
Ecuador Serie A - First stage 23/04/2017 18:00 U. Catolica Macara 55 60 83 40 30 17 48 0
Spain Primera Division Women 23/04/2017 11:00 Tacuense W Rayo Vallecano W 50 50 50 55 30 50 48 1 100
Russia Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye 24/04/2017 14:00 Nosta Zenit-Izhevsk 50 60 50 35 40 50 48 2 0
Portugal Segunda Liga 23/04/2017 16:00 Varzim Covilha 45 50 17 55 50 67 47 4 25
Italy Serie D - Group C 23/04/2017 14:00 Este Legnago Salus 55 60 33 55 30 50 47 1 100
Mexico Liga de Ascenso 23/04/2017 01:00 Alebrijes Oaxaca Lobos BUAP 35 30 33 75 60 50 47 8 38
Usa MLS 23/04/2017 00:30 New York Red Bulls Columbus Crew 40 40 33 60 60 50 47 8 75
Germany Bundesliga 23/04/2017 14:30 SC Freiburg Bayer Leverkusen 65 60 50 50 40 17 47 8 50
Russia Division 1 23/04/2017 17:00 Zenit Petersburg 2 FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 45 70 67 35 30 33 47 1 100
Germany Regionalliga Sudwest 23/04/2017 13:00 TuS Koblenz Ulm 40 50 50 50 40 50 47 3 33
Italy Serie D - Group A 23/04/2017 14:00 Varesina Caronnese 45 60 33 45 30 67 47 1 100
Turkey TFF 3. Lig Group 1 23/04/2017 13:30 Erzin Vanspor Bld. 45 50 50 45 40 50 47 1 0
Netherlands Eredivisie 23/04/2017 13:30 Vitesse Feyenoord 50 50 33 40 40 67 47 8 50
Croatia 2. HNL 23/04/2017 16:00 Rudes Novigrad 50 60 50 40 30 50 47 2 100
Argentina Primera Division 23/04/2017 23:30 Talleres Cordoba Godoy Cruz 40 20 67 55 30 67 46 0
Turkey TFF 3. Lig Group 2 23/04/2017 13:30 Yesil Bursa Dersimspor 35 50 17 50 60 67 46 1 0
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1 23/04/2017 16:30 Izarra Osasuna B 50 40 33 55 50 50 46 1 0
Greece Division C - Group C 23/04/2017 12:30 PAO Varda Thiva F.C. 35 30 50 50 80 33 46 1 0
Germany Oberliga Westfalen 23/04/2017 14:00 Erkenschwick Kaan-Marienborn 55 80 50 40 20 33 46 1 0
Slovakia Divison C Bratislava 23/04/2017 16:00 Slovan Most Lozorno 50 50 67 45 50 17 46 1 100
Italy Lega Pro - Group C 23/04/2017 13:30 Reggina 1914 Virtus Francavilla 50 50 33 45 50 50 46 1 0
Russia Premier League 23/04/2017 12:30 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara Rubin Kazan 55 60 50 30 50 33 46 1 0
Germany Regionalliga Sudwest 23/04/2017 13:00 Kickers Offenbach Kassel 45 40 17 55 70 50 46 7 43
Australia NPL Victoria 23/04/2017 07:00 South Melbourne Hume City 65 70 33 35 40 33 46 3 67
Colombia Torneo Aguila - Apertura 23/04/2017 22:00 Cartagena Bogota 55 60 50 45 50 17 46 0
Mexico Primera Division - Clausura 23/04/2017 01:00 Monterrey U.A.N.L.- Tigres 50 50 67 30 30 50 46 8 63
Italy Serie B 24/04/2017 19:30 Vicenza Novara 50 50 17 60 50 50 46 3 33
Peru Primera Division - Torneo de Verano 23/04/2017 02:00 U. de Deportes Cajamarca 55 50 33 45 60 33 46 8 75
Kosovo Superliga 23/04/2017 14:00 Llapi Podujeve Besa Peje 25 20 50 55 60 67 46 2 50
Italy Serie D - Group F 23/04/2017 14:00 ASD Pineto Calcio Monticelli 35 30 67 45 50 50 46 1 0
Czech Republic Youth League 23/04/2017 09:15 Liberec U21 Hradec Kralove U21 55 50 50 40 30 50 46 1 0
Russia Division 1 23/04/2017 09:00 Yenisey Kuban 50 50 67 35 40 33 46 1 100
Greece Division C - Group A 23/04/2017 14:30 Chrisoupolis Langadas 40 60 33 35 40 67 46 1 0
Italy Serie D - Group G 23/04/2017 14:00 L Aquila San Teodoro 50 50 50 35 40 50 46 1 0
Italy Serie D - Group H 23/04/2017 14:00 Nocerina Agropoli 45 50 50 40 40 50 46 1 0
Czech Republic Division A 23/04/2017 09:15 Admira Prague Marianske Lazne 60 40 67 45 30 33 46 1 100
Russia Division 1 23/04/2017 14:00 Dynamo Moscow M. Saransk 50 40 67 35 50 33 46 5 60
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana 23/04/2017 19:30 Central Cordoba Defensores Unidos 55 70 67 30 20 33 46 2 100
England Premier League 2 24/04/2017 19:00 Norwich U23 Brighton U23 55 40 67 40 40 33 46 1 100
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana 24/04/2017 19:30 Villa San Carlos Acassuso 30 40 17 60 60 67 46 5 40
Iran Division 1 24/04/2017 13:30 Baderan Tehran Aluminium Arak 45 50 50 45 50 33 46 1 0
Mexico Primera Division - Clausura 23/04/2017 18:00 U.N.A.M.- Pumas Veracruz 55 70 50 35 30 33 46 8 38
Germany Oberliga Westfalen 23/04/2017 14:00 Eintracht Rheine Erndtebruck 50 40 50 50 50 33 46 1 0
Sweden Division 1 - Norra 23/04/2017 15:00 Assyriska FF Arameisk-Syrianska 45 60 50 35 50 33 46 1 0
Germany Oberliga NOFV- Süd 23/04/2017 13:00 Wismut Gera Halberstadt 45 40 50 45 60 33 46 1 0
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense - Second stage 23/04/2017 20:00 Inter de Lages Avai 50 50 50 50 40 33 46 2 50
Nigeria Premier League 23/04/2017 16:00 Shooting Ifeanyi Ubah 55 50 50 30 20 67 45 4 100
Brazil Campeonato Carioca 23/04/2017 20:00 Flamengo RJ Botafogo RJ 40 30 67 55 30 50 45 8 63
Israel Leumit League - Promotion Group 24/04/2017 19:00 H. Akko Hapoel Bnei Lod 35 20 33 65 50 67 45 2 50
Norway Eliteserien 23/04/2017 17:00 Sarpsborg 08 Kristiansund 45 40 67 45 40 33 45 0
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1 23/04/2017 17:00 Mutilvera Guijuelo 45 30 50 45 50 50 45 1 0
Bahrain Premier League 23/04/2017 17:30 Al-Hala Al-Muharraq 45 50 17 55 70 33 45 6 33
Hungary Merkantil Bank Liga 23/04/2017 17:00 Balmazujvaros Sport Szeged 50 40 67 40 40 33 45 1 100
Germany Regionalliga Nordost 23/04/2017 12:30 Oberlausitz Furstenwalde 30 10 33 60 70 67 45 1 0
Greece Super League 23/04/2017 17:00 Veria Asteras Tripolis 30 30 17 50 60 83 45 8 13
Cyprus First Division - Championship Group 23/04/2017 16:00 Apollon AEL Limassol 50 40 50 50 30 50 45 8 38
Greece Division C - Group A 23/04/2017 14:30 Kavala Almopos 60 50 50 30 30 50 45 1 0
Italy Serie D - Group F 23/04/2017 14:00 Romagna Centro Matelica 50 40 50 35 60 33 45 1 0
Italy Serie D - Group G 23/04/2017 14:00 Arzachena Avezzano 40 40 33 55 50 50 45 1 100
Tunisia Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group 23/04/2017 17:00 Sfaxien Club Africain 40 40 33 55 50 50 45 3 100
Germany 2. Bundesliga 23/04/2017 12:30 Wurzburger Kickers Nurnberg 45 40 50 60 40 33 45 1 100
Morocco Elite 2 23/04/2017 16:00 Dcheira Mouloudia Oujda 45 40 33 50 50 50 45 1 100
Slovakia Divison C Bratislava 23/04/2017 16:00 Rohoznik Ivanka 45 50 50 50 40 33 45 1 0
Fyr Of Macedonia First League 23/04/2017 15:00 Sileks Shkendija 50 40 33 45 50 50 45 8 63
Nigeria Premier League 23/04/2017 16:00 Sunshine Stars Lobi 45 20 67 35 50 50 44 4 75
Germany Bundesliga 23/04/2017 16:30 Schalke RB Leipzig 55 50 50 45 50 17 44 1 100
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen 23/04/2017 14:00 SVG Gottingen VfL Osnabruck II 75 80 50 25 20 17 44 1 100
Slovakia Divison C West 23/04/2017 15:00 Belusa Dun. Streda B 45 50 50 45 60 17 44 1 0
Andorra Primera Divisió - Relegation Group 23/04/2017 11:00 Encamp Ordino 35 40 17 55 70 50 44 3 67
Germany Oberliga Baden - Württemberg 23/04/2017 13:00 Freiburg II Hollenbach 25 30 50 55 40 67 44 1 0
Turkey TFF 3. Lig Group 1 23/04/2017 13:30 Beylerbeyi SK Kartalspor 55 50 33 45 50 33 44 1 0
Azerbaijan Premier League 23/04/2017 14:00 AZAL PFK Kapaz 40 40 67 35 50 33 44 7 29
Colombia Liga Aguila - Apertura 23/04/2017 00:00 Dep. Cali Junior 45 20 50 50 50 50 44 8 50
Italy Serie D - Group F 23/04/2017 14:00 San Nicolo Vastese 60 50 67 35 20 33 44 1 100
France Division 1 Women 23/04/2017 12:00 Juvisy W Rodez W 40 30 67 45 50 33 44 1 0
Scotland FA Cup - Semi 23/04/2017 12:00 Celtic Rangers 40 40 83 35 50 17 44 8 63
South Africa First Division 23/04/2017 14:00 Santos Real Kings 35 40 17 40 50 83 44 1 100
Norway Eliteserien 23/04/2017 17:00 Viking Odd 45 40 17 60 70 33 44 4 50
Usa MLS 23/04/2017 01:00 FC Dallas Sporting Kansas City 55 50 67 40 20 33 44 8 63
Turkey TFF 1. Lig 23/04/2017 14:00 Elazigspor Samsunspor 60 50 67 35 20 33 44 5 60
Greece Division C - Group B 23/04/2017 14:30 Achilleas Neokesarias Amvrakia Kostakis 45 40 50 40 40 50 44 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group I 23/04/2017 14:00 Gela Turris 50 40 33 50 40 50 44 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group H 23/04/2017 14:00 Gelbison Cilento San Severo 45 40 50 45 50 33 44 1 0
Tunisia Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group 23/04/2017 15:45 Esperance Tunis Metlaoui 45 40 67 45 50 17 44 5 20
Norway OBOS - ligaen 23/04/2017 17:00 Jerv Strommen 55 50 50 45 30 33 44 4 50
Europe Premier League (Crimea) 23/04/2017 13:00 Ocean Kerch TSK Simferopol 40 30 33 50 60 50 44 5 20
Poland III Liga - Group I 23/04/2017 12:00 Slask Wroclaw 2 GKS Jastrzebie 30 40 17 60 50 67 44 1 100
Serbia Super Liga - Championship Group 23/04/2017 18:00 Javor Mladost 40 30 17 50 60 67 44 5 40
Slovakia Divison C Bratislava 23/04/2017 16:00 Rovinka Vajnory 45 40 33 55 40 50 44 1 100
India I - League 23/04/2017 14:35 Mumbai Lajong 35 20 17 55 70 67 44 3 67
Argentina Primera B Nacional 23/04/2017 21:00 Sportivo Estudiantes San Martin T. 40 50 33 50 40 50 44 1 0
Germany Oberliga Hamburg 23/04/2017 14:00 Concordia Hamburg Dassendorf 60 60 50 35 40 17 44 1 100
Turkey TFF 3. Lig Group 3 23/04/2017 13:30 Bayrampasa Denizli BB 50 40 17 55 50 50 44 1 100
Cameroon Elite One 24/04/2017 15:30 New Star Cotonsport 50 70 33 25 50 33 44 1 0
Russia Division 2 - South 23/04/2017 15:00 Armavir Vladikavkaz 35 30 50 40 40 67 44 1 0
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV A 23/04/2017 14:00 KRC Harelbeke Gullegem 45 40 0 65 60 50 43 1 100
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1 24/04/2017 17:00 Burgos Leonesa 40 30 50 50 40 50 43 7 43
Andorra Primera Divisió - Relegation Group 23/04/2017 17:00 UE Engordany Jenlai 65 70 33 35 40 17 43 3 33
Portugal Primeira Liga 23/04/2017 16:00 Ferreira Braga 40 40 33 50 30 67 43 8 50
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4 23/04/2017 10:30 Cordoba B Merida AD 50 50 33 30 30 67 43 1 100
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV B 23/04/2017 14:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Wijgmaal 65 60 50 35 50 0 43 1 100
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 3 23/04/2017 11:00 Saguntino Baleares 35 50 17 50 40 67 43 1 100
Argentina Primera D Metropolitana 24/04/2017 19:30 Yupanqui CSR Espanol 40 30 17 55 50 67 43 1 100
Jamaica Premier League 23/04/2017 21:00 Tivoli Portmore 30 30 17 55 60 67 43 4 25
Kazakhstan Premier League 23/04/2017 11:00 FC Astana Taraz 40 50 50 45 40 33 43 8 50
Luxembourg National Division 23/04/2017 15:00 Benfica Kaerjeng 35 40 33 50 50 50 43 0
Germany 2. Bundesliga 23/04/2017 12:30 Sandhausen Karlsruher 45 40 50 50 40 33 43 7 71
Argentina Primera D Metropolitana 23/04/2017 19:30 Deportivo Muniz Liniers 40 40 33 45 50 50 43 1 0
Italy Serie D - Group A 23/04/2017 14:00 Bustese Roncalli Borgosesia 50 50 50 35 40 33 43 1 0
Italy Serie D - Group G 23/04/2017 14:00 Lanusei Calcio Albalonga 35 50 33 50 40 50 43 1 0
Argentina Primera Division 24/04/2017 23:00 Patronato Olimpo Bahia Blanca 40 40 50 45 50 33 43 1 0
Lesotho Premier League 23/04/2017 14:00 Sandawana Butha-Buthe 40 60 33 45 30 50 43 1 0
Ukraine Division 2 23/04/2017 14:00 Inhulets Veres Rivne 50 60 33 50 30 33 43 1 0
Luxembourg National Division 23/04/2017 15:00 Differdange Rumelange 30 30 17 60 70 50 43 5 60
Bulgaria Vtora liga 24/04/2017 15:30 Septemvri Sofia Sozopol 55 60 83 15 10 33 43 1 0
Greece Division C - Group D 23/04/2017 14:30 Ionikos Ermis Z. 50 60 33 40 40 33 43 1 0
Colombia Torneo Aguila - Apertura 23/04/2017 17:30 Popayan Valledupar 40 60 33 40 50 33 43 5 60
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 3 23/04/2017 16:30 Badalona Llagostera 35 40 33 55 60 33 43 4 75
Poland III Liga - Group I 23/04/2017 10:00 Nowe Miasto Lubawskie LKS Lodz 50 70 17 40 30 50 43 1 0
Turkey TFF 3. Lig Group 1 23/04/2017 13:30 Kozan Corum 55 50 83 30 20 17 42 1 0
Bahrain Premier League 23/04/2017 15:15 Malkia Al-Hadd 65 50 17 50 40 33 42 6 100
Uruguay Primera Division - Apertura 23/04/2017 19:30 Rampla Juniors Wanderers 25 20 33 60 50 67 42 3 67
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 2 23/04/2017 11:00 Rayo Majadahonda Socuellamos 30 30 33 55 40 67 42 3 33
Brazil Campeonato Paulista 23/04/2017 20:00 Corinthians Sao Paulo 40 40 33 65 60 17 42 8 50
Belgium Jupiler League - Europa League Group 23/04/2017 19:00 Genk Mouscron 35 40 50 40 40 50 42 2 50
Germany Bundesliga Women 23/04/2017 13:30 Frankfurt W Wolfsburg W 45 70 33 40 50 17 42 4 25
Kazakhstan Premier League 23/04/2017 11:00 Ordabasy Tobol 45 50 33 35 40 50 42 8 38
Italy Serie D - Group H 23/04/2017 14:00 Gravina Trastevere Calcio 45 40 50 45 40 33 42 1 100
England Premier League 23/04/2017 14:15 Burnley Manchester United 45 20 33 45 60 50 42 5 20
Argentina Torneo Federal A - Winners stage 23/04/2017 20:00 Defensores Belgrano VR Alvarado 50 40 33 40 40 50 42 4 25
Argentina Torneo Federal A - Winners stage 23/04/2017 20:30 Gimnasia y Tiro Union Aconquija 60 50 50 30 30 33 42 0
Germany Regionalliga North 23/04/2017 13:00 Eichede Drochtersen/Assel 30 40 33 50 50 50 42 1 0
Italy Lega Pro - Group A 23/04/2017 15:30 Siena Viterbese 40 40 33 40 50 50 42 2 0
Brazil Campeonato Paraibano 23/04/2017 22:30 Campinense Treze PB 45 40 83 35 50 0 42 2 50
Nigeria Premier League 23/04/2017 16:00 MFM FC Akwa 40 40 33 50 40 50 42 3 33
Switzerland Challenge League 23/04/2017 14:00 Chiasso Wil 50 50 33 40 30 50 42 8 75
Turkey TFF 3. Lig Group 1 23/04/2017 13:30 Cizrespor Manavgatspor 35 10 50 50 40 67 42 1 100
South Africa First Division 23/04/2017 14:00 Amazulu Cape Town All Stars 55 50 50 30 50 17 42 1 0
Lithuania Division 2 23/04/2017 13:00 Dziugas Telsiai Banga 55 50 67 35 10 33 42 2 50
Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig Red Group 23/04/2017 13:30 Inegolspor Etimesgut 45 60 67 25 20 33 42 3 33
Argentina Torneo Federal A - Losers stage 23/04/2017 20:30 San Jorge Desamparados 45 30 17 45 30 83 42 1 100
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana 24/04/2017 19:30 San Miguel Sacachispas 35 50 67 45 20 33 42 1 0
Chile Primera B - Clausura 23/04/2017 22:00 Curico Unido La Serena 40 40 0 60 60 50 42 1 0
Iran Division 1 24/04/2017 13:30 Kheybar Khorramabad Rafsanjan 30 30 0 55 50 83 41 1 100
Argentina Torneo Federal A - Winners stage 23/04/2017 21:00 AH Zapla Club Atletico Mitre 50 50 17 35 30 67 41 0
Argentina Torneo Federal A - Losers stage 23/04/2017 20:00 General Belgrano Deportivo Roca 35 50 33 40 40 50 41 1 0
Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig Red Group 23/04/2017 13:30 Aydinspor Bugsasspor 50 50 33 35 30 50 41 1 0
Denmark 1st Division 23/04/2017 12:45 Skive Koge 55 60 67 25 40 0 41 8 50
Italy Serie D - Group H 23/04/2017 14:00 Madrepietra Anzio Calcio 1924 35 20 17 55 70 50 41 1 100
Poland III Liga - Group I 23/04/2017 14:00 Falubaz Zielon. Brzeg 40 40 17 50 50 50 41 1 0
Norway Division 2 - Group 1 23/04/2017 17:00 Ham-Kam Brumunddal 50 40 33 50 40 33 41 2 50
Romania Liga 1 - Relegation Group 24/04/2017 16:00 CSM Iasi Targu Mures 50 60 33 30 40 33 41 2 0
Ecuador Serie A - First stage 23/04/2017 21:00 Delfin Emelec 45 40 50 45 50 17 41 4 50
Bulgaria Parva Liga - Championship Group 23/04/2017 18:00 CSKA Sofia Ludogorets 40 40 83 35 30 17 41 8 25
Guatemala Liga Nacional - Clausura 23/04/2017 18:00 Suchitepequez Coban Imperial 35 50 67 30 30 33 41 7 57
Russia Division 2 - Center 23/04/2017 14:00 D. Bryansk T. Moscow 15 0 33 70 60 67 41 3 33
Hungary Merkantil Bank Liga 23/04/2017 16:00 Soroksar Nyiregyhaza 35 20 50 50 40 50 41 1 100
Sweden Allsvenskan 24/04/2017 18:00 Malmo FF Djurgarden 45 30 17 50 70 33 41 6 50
Iran Division 1 24/04/2017 13:30 Mazandaran Rah Ahan 50 50 50 45 50 0 41 1 100
Hungary Merkantil Bank Liga 23/04/2017 14:00 Puskas Academy Mosonmagyarovari TE 30 30 50 55 30 50 41 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group G 23/04/2017 14:00 Torres Flaminia 45 40 67 35 40 17 41 1 0
Russia Division 2 - Center 23/04/2017 13:00 Vityaz Kursk 50 50 67 20 40 17 41 1 0
Czech Republic Division 2 23/04/2017 16:00 Ostrava Mas Taborsko 45 30 50 45 40 33 41 1 100
Spain LaLiga2 23/04/2017 11:00 Numancia Tenerife 35 20 33 45 60 50 41 7 57
Slovakia 2. Liga - Promotion Group 23/04/2017 15:30 VSS Kosice Samorin 35 50 50 35 40 33 41 0
Germany 3. Liga 23/04/2017 13:00 Erfurt Preussen Munster 40 50 50 40 30 33 41 7 43
Slovakia Divison C West 23/04/2017 15:00 Nemsova FC Zlate Moravce B 45 30 33 45 40 50 41 1 100
Argentina Primera Division 23/04/2017 19:15 Estudiantes L.P. Huracan 55 30 33 45 30 50 41 0
Faroe Islands Premier League 23/04/2017 16:00 Vikingur Klaksvik 35 30 50 45 50 33 41 3 33
Denmark 1st Division 23/04/2017 12:45 Helsingor Hobro 45 40 33 35 40 50 41 2 50
Germany Regionalliga North 23/04/2017 13:00 TSV Havelse BSV Rehden 50 40 50 30 40 33 41 7 43
Poland III Liga - Group I 23/04/2017 10:15 Pelikan Tomaszow Mazowiecki 35 40 17 50 50 50 40 2 0
Nigeria Premier League 23/04/2017 16:00 Wikki Abia Warriors 30 40 50 45 60 17 40 3 0
Italy Serie D - Group I 23/04/2017 14:00 Sicula Leonzio Sancataldese 45 70 33 30 30 33 40 1 0
South Korea K League Challenge 23/04/2017 09:00 Seoul E. Suwon City 35 30 17 50 60 50 40 2 100
Rwanda National Football league 23/04/2017 14:30 Etincelles Police 40 50 33 50 50 17 40 1 0
Russia Division 2 - South 23/04/2017 14:00 Biolog Afips 35 40 50 45 20 50 40 1 0
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana 24/04/2017 19:30 Midland Dock Sud 25 20 0 55 40 100 40 2 0
Nicaragua Primera Division - Clausura 23/04/2017 23:30 Chinandega Sebaco 55 50 33 45 40 17 40 3 0
Greece Division C - Group C 23/04/2017 12:30 Ermionidas-Ermis Achaiki 55 50 83 15 20 17 40 1 0
Guatemala Liga Nacional - Clausura 23/04/2017 18:00 Mictlan Comunicaciones 30 30 50 40 40 50 40 8 13
Russia Division 2 - South 23/04/2017 13:00 Sochi R. Volgograd 50 30 50 35 40 33 40 1 100
Brazil Campeonato Paranaense 23/04/2017 20:00 Londrina Atletico-PR 35 40 33 40 40 50 40 4 50
Turkey TFF 1. Lig 23/04/2017 11:00 Umraniyespor Mersin 35 30 17 40 50 67 40 1 0
Russia Division 2 - Center 23/04/2017 13:00 Penza Lipetsk 45 30 67 40 40 17 40 1 100
France Ligue 2 24/04/2017 19:45 Le Havre Lens 30 30 17 50 60 50 39 5 40
Morocco Botola Pro 23/04/2017 18:15 Olympique Khouribga IR Tanger 45 50 50 35 40 17 39 5 40
Greece Football League 23/04/2017 14:00 Smyrnis Kalloni 45 40 33 45 40 33 39 3 67
Russia Division 1 23/04/2017 13:00 Volgar-Astrakhan SKA Khabarovsk 45 60 33 35 30 33 39 1 100
Russia Premier League 23/04/2017 15:00 Krasnodar Arsenal Tula 60 60 33 25 40 17 39 3 0
Greece Super League 23/04/2017 17:00 Iraklis Panetolikos 50 70 33 35 30 17 39 3 0
Botswana Premier League 23/04/2017 14:30 Security Systems Township Rollers 40 30 0 55 60 50 39 1 100
Greece Division C - Group D 23/04/2017 14:30 Rodos AO Ilisiakos 45 40 17 50 50 33 39 1 100
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 23/04/2017 14:30 Dinamo Tbilisi Saburtalo Tbilisi 25 50 33 40 20 67 39 4 0
Sudan Premier League 23/04/2017 18:00 Ahli Shendi Al Hilal Kadougli 35 50 50 35 30 33 39 1 0
France Ligue 1 23/04/2017 16:00 St Etienne Rennes 35 30 33 45 40 50 39 8 25
Italy Lega Pro - Group C 23/04/2017 15:30 Melfi Taranto 50 40 50 20 40 33 39 2 50
Kosovo Superliga 23/04/2017 14:00 Drenica Drita 45 40 50 35 30 33 39 2 100
Chile Primera B - Clausura 23/04/2017 20:00 Nublense Copiapo 50 40 50 30 30 33 39 2 100
Italy Serie D - Group A 23/04/2017 14:00 Folgore Caratese Cuneo 55 40 50 35 20 33 39 1 100
Germany Bundesliga Women 23/04/2017 13:00 Potsdam W Freiburg W 40 10 33 50 50 50 39 1 100
Japan J-League Division 2 23/04/2017 09:00 Kanazawa Kumamoto 30 40 33 40 40 50 39 4 50
Greece Super League 23/04/2017 17:00 AEL Larissa Xanthi FC 45 60 33 30 30 33 39 0
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1 23/04/2017 17:00 Ferrol Somozas 50 40 50 35 40 17 39 5 20
Slovakia Divison C West 23/04/2017 15:00 V. Ludince Neded 35 50 17 50 30 50 39 1 0
Mexico Liga de Ascenso 23/04/2017 23:00 Zacatecas Mineros Cimarrones de Sonora 35 30 50 40 60 17 39 2 100
Albania Super League 23/04/2017 15:00 Kukesi KF Tirana 35 10 50 45 40 50 38 8 63
Slovenia 2. SNL 23/04/2017 14:00 Brda Triglav 35 50 33 45 50 17 38 2 50
Slovakia Divison C Bratislava 23/04/2017 16:00 Kralova Pezinok 40 50 17 50 40 33 38 1 100
Greece Division C - Group A 23/04/2017 14:30 Eordaikos AO Kardias 45 20 0 55 60 50 38 1 100
Chile Primera Division - Clausura 24/04/2017 00:30 Huachipato U. De Concepcion 60 70 33 30 20 17 38 8 50
Russia Division 1 23/04/2017 14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl Saratov 35 30 0 55 60 50 38 5 60
Hungary Merkantil Bank Liga 23/04/2017 16:00 Szeol Cigand SE 45 50 67 30 20 17 38 1 0
Hungary Merkantil Bank Liga 23/04/2017 16:00 Budaorsi SC Dorogi 65 50 83 20 10 0 38 1 0
Russia Division 2 - West 23/04/2017 14:30 Znamya Truda Solaris Moscow 20 10 33 55 60 50 38 1 0
Italy Lega Pro - Group B 23/04/2017 19:30 Fano Modena 35 40 50 40 30 33 38 1 0
Colombia Liga Aguila - Apertura 23/04/2017 02:00 Envigado Millonarios 40 30 33 35 40 50 38 8 50
Turkey TFF 3. Lig Group 3 23/04/2017 13:30 12 Bingol Darica Genclerbirligi 45 30 50 40 30 33 38 1 100
Turkey TFF 3. Lig Group 2 23/04/2017 13:30 Batman Petrolspor Yomraspor 40 40 33 35 30 50 38 1 0
Lesotho Premier League 23/04/2017 14:00 Bantu Battalion 40 50 50 35 20 33 38 0
Italy Lega Pro - Group B 23/04/2017 15:30 Maceratese Teramo 45 40 50 45 30 17 38 3 67
Italy Serie D - Group F 23/04/2017 14:00 Sammaurese Fermana 40 40 17 40 40 50 38 1 100
Ukraine Division 2 23/04/2017 14:00 Skala Stryj Kolos Kovalyovka 35 30 17 45 50 50 38 1 0
Italy Lega Pro - Group B 24/04/2017 19:30 Padova Ancona 30 30 33 40 60 33 38 1 100
Argentina Primera Division 23/04/2017 21:00 San Martin S.J. Belgrano 40 30 17 40 50 50 38 1 100
Italy Lega Pro - Group B 24/04/2017 19:45 Parma Sudtirol 50 60 33 35 30 17 38 1 0
Russia Division 2 - South 23/04/2017 14:00 Angust Nazran Dynamo GTS 35 20 33 45 40 50 37 1 0
Azerbaijan Premier League 23/04/2017 14:00 Zira Neftci Baku 45 40 67 25 30 17 37 8 38
Slovakia Divison C Central 23/04/2017 15:00 Lip. Stiavnica Kremnicka 60 70 33 40 20 0 37 1 100
Bosnia And Herzegovina Premier League - Championship Group 23/04/2017 16:00 FK Sarajevo Krupa 30 40 50 35 50 17 37 2 50
Greece Football League 23/04/2017 14:00 Sparti Kallithea 30 20 17 55 50 50 37 1 100
Italy Lega Pro - Group B 23/04/2017 19:30 Forli Bassano 40 30 33 45 40 33 37 1 100
Czech Republic 1. Liga 23/04/2017 16:30 Sparta Prague Plzen 40 30 33 45 40 33 37 8 25
Italy Serie D - Group I 23/04/2017 14:00 Cavese Sarnese 45 30 33 45 50 17 37 1 0
Argentina Primera D Metropolitana 23/04/2017 15:00 Lugano Leandro N. Alem 40 50 50 30 50 0 37 1 0
Croatia 2. HNL 23/04/2017 16:00 Solin Sesvete 40 40 17 50 40 33 37 2 100
Gibraltar Premier Division 24/04/2017 19:30 Europa Point Manchester 62 30 60 33 30 50 17 37 2 50
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1 23/04/2017 11:00 Celta Vigo B Boiro 45 40 50 30 20 33 36 1 100
Argentina Torneo Federal A - Winners stage 24/04/2017 00:00 Sarmiento Resistencia Antoniana 40 10 67 45 40 17 36 0
Greece Division C - Group B 23/04/2017 14:30 Feraios Pydna Kitros 55 40 17 35 20 50 36 1 100
Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group 23/04/2017 13:30 Kocaeli Birlikspor Istanbulspor AS 40 50 33 30 30 33 36 1 0
Nigeria Premier League 23/04/2017 16:00 Enugu Rangers Kano 50 40 33 30 30 33 36 1 0
Fyr Of Macedonia First League 23/04/2017 15:00 Shkupi Vardar 35 50 50 45 20 17 36 7 29
Greece Football League 23/04/2017 13:00 Aris A. Asteras 35 40 33 35 40 33 36 1 100
Serbia Prva Liga 23/04/2017 15:00 Radnicki Pirot FK Indjija 20 10 33 40 30 83 36 1 0
Ukraine Pari-Match League 23/04/2017 15:00 Karpaty Volyn Lutsk 50 50 33 35 30 17 36 8 38
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4 23/04/2017 10:30 Recreativo Huelva Melilla 45 30 33 40 50 17 36 3 0
Russia Division 1 23/04/2017 13:00 Spartak Nalchik FC Tambov 45 60 33 30 30 17 36 1 0
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 2 23/04/2017 11:30 Mensajero Navalcarnero 35 60 17 40 30 33 36 1 100
China Jia League 23/04/2017 09:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Dalian Transcend 40 40 17 35 50 33 36 2 0
Montenegro Division 2 23/04/2017 15:30 Igalo Celik Niksic 35 30 17 35 30 67 36 2 0
Morocco Botola Pro 23/04/2017 16:00 Wydad Raja Casablanca 50 60 17 30 40 17 36 2 0
Slovakia Fortuna liga 23/04/2017 16:30 Senica Podbrezova 45 40 33 35 10 50 36 8 38
Greece Division C - Group B 23/04/2017 14:30 O. Volos Niki Volos 30 20 33 40 40 50 36 1 0
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1 23/04/2017 11:00 Lealtad Ponferradina 40 40 50 30 20 33 36 1 0
Italy Lega Pro - Group B 23/04/2017 15:30 FeralpiSalo Reggiana 35 20 50 35 40 33 36 4 25
Greece Division C - Group B 23/04/2017 14:30 Asteras Petriti Enosi Apolloniou & Istieas 35 30 17 30 50 50 35 1 0
Croatia 1. HNL 23/04/2017 14:00 RNK Split Lok. Zagreb 20 30 0 45 50 67 35 8 38
Russia Division 2 - South 23/04/2017 14:00 FK Chayka Mashuk 25 30 0 50 40 67 35 1 0
Austria Regionalliga East 23/04/2017 13:30 Admira (Am) First Vienna 45 40 33 40 20 33 35 3 33
Cyprus First Division - Championship Group 23/04/2017 14:00 APOEL Anorthosis 40 30 33 35 40 33 35 8 63
Argentina Primera Division 23/04/2017 00:30 Rosario Central Gimnasia L.P. 55 50 50 30 10 17 35 5 60
Greece Division C - Group A 23/04/2017 14:30 Kampaniakos Doxa Proskiniton 30 20 33 45 50 33 35 1 100
Russia Division 1 23/04/2017 14:00 Baltika Sibir 35 30 17 40 40 50 35 8 50
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 2 23/04/2017 16:00 Albacete Toledo 55 30 67 30 30 0 35 1 0
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4 23/04/2017 17:00 Sanluqueno Jaen 35 30 17 45 50 33 35 1 100
Spain LaLiga2 23/04/2017 17:00 Reus Deportiu Alcorcon 35 50 17 35 40 33 35 1 0
Belarus Vysshaya Liga 23/04/2017 17:00 Isloch Minsk FC Gomel 45 50 33 35 30 17 35 0
Asia AFC Champions League 24/04/2017 16:00 Al-Hilal Persepolis 50 40 33 30 40 17 35 3 33
Guatemala Liga Nacional - Clausura 23/04/2017 22:00 Municipal Xelaju 30 30 33 35 30 50 35 8 38
Germany Oberliga Westfalen 23/04/2017 14:00 Hammer SpVgg. Roland Beckum 40 40 50 35 10 33 35 1 0
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana 24/04/2017 19:30 UAI Urquiza Comunicaciones 30 30 17 40 40 50 34 8 63
Greece Super League 23/04/2017 17:00 Kerkyra Panionios 35 40 17 35 30 50 34 3 0
Greece Division C - Group B 23/04/2017 14:30 Mavroi Aetoi Diagoras Sevastis 35 40 33 35 30 33 34 1 100
Argentina Primera B Nacional 23/04/2017 19:30 Almagro Flandria 30 20 33 40 50 33 34 5 20
Italy Serie D - Group C 23/04/2017 14:00 Tamai Virtus Verona 40 40 33 30 30 33 34 1 0
Russia Division 2 - South 23/04/2017 14:00 Maykop SKA Rostov 30 40 33 30 40 33 34 1 0
Egypt Premier League 23/04/2017 14:45 Smouha Arab Contractors 35 40 17 50 30 33 34 7 43
Usa North American Soccer League 23/04/2017 00:00 New York Cosmos Jacksonville A. 35 30 17 50 40 33 34 3 33
Bosnia And Herzegovina Premier League - Championship Group 23/04/2017 16:00 Radnik Bijeljina Zeljeznicar 50 70 33 25 10 17 34 8 63
Greece Football League 23/04/2017 14:00 Trikala FC Aiginiakos 15 20 0 50 70 50 34 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group G 23/04/2017 14:00 Monterosi FC Latte Dolce 45 50 33 30 30 17 34 1 100
Italy Serie D - Group F 23/04/2017 14:00 Campobasso Recanatese 30 30 17 45 50 33 34 1 0
Argentina Torneo Federal A - Losers stage 23/04/2017 20:00 Rivadavia Deportivo Maipu 30 30 33 30 30 50 34 1 0
Italy Lega Pro - Group B 24/04/2017 19:30 AlbinoLeffe Pordenone 20 20 33 40 40 50 34 5 20
Usa USL 23/04/2017 01:30 Rio Grande Tulsa Roughnecks 20 30 33 40 30 50 34 4 0
Colombia Liga Aguila - Apertura 24/04/2017 01:30 Ind. Medellin Deportes Tolima 45 50 17 45 30 17 34 8 75
Italy Serie D - Group A 23/04/2017 14:00 Gozzano Varese 45 20 50 35 20 33 34 1 100
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1 23/04/2017 11:00 Valladolid B Tudelano 30 30 17 30 30 67 34 3 100
Belarus Vysshaya Liga 23/04/2017 15:00 Slavia Mozyr FC Minsk 35 40 33 30 30 33 34 8 88
Iran Division 1 24/04/2017 13:30 Mes Naft Ahvaz 25 30 17 40 40 50 34 0
Morocco Elite 2 23/04/2017 16:00 Ittihad Khemisset Raja Beni Mellal 40 20 33 35 40 33 34 1 0
Nigeria Premier League 23/04/2017 16:00 Kano Niger Tornadoes 30 40 17 35 30 50 34 3 67
Germany Regionalliga North 23/04/2017 13:00 Norderstedt Luneburger Hansa 40 40 50 25 30 17 34 5 20
Bosnia And Herzegovina RS - Promotion Group 23/04/2017 17:30 Borac Banja Luka Kozara 15 10 17 55 70 33 33 2 0
Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig Red Group 23/04/2017 13:30 Tokatspor Sariyer 35 30 17 45 40 33 33 1 0
Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig Red Group 23/04/2017 13:30 Nigde Belediyespor Kastamonuspor 35 40 17 40 50 17 33 1 100
Luxembourg National Division 23/04/2017 17:00 UNA Strassen Dudelange 40 40 17 35 50 17 33 3 33
Argentina Primera B Nacional 23/04/2017 20:00 Guillermo Brown Gimnasia Jujuy 30 50 17 35 50 17 33 3 33
Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig Red Group 23/04/2017 13:30 Karsiyaka Trabzon 35 30 33 40 60 0 33 5 60
Argentina Primera B Nacional 23/04/2017 17:15 Atletico Parana Argentinos Jrs 30 30 33 35 20 50 33 1 0
Brazil Campeonato Baiano 23/04/2017 20:00 Vitoria Vitoria da Conquista 45 30 33 30 10 50 33 2 50
Egypt Premier League 24/04/2017 16:00 El Masry Zamalek 50 40 33 20 20 33 33 7 14
Greece Division C - Group B 23/04/2017 14:30 Pierikos Filippiada 20 30 0 40 40 67 33 1 0
Russia Division 2 - South 23/04/2017 14:00 Legion Dynamo Kuban 2 55 50 33 20 20 17 32 1 0
Peru Primera Division - Torneo de Verano 23/04/2017 22:00 Dep. Municipal Alianza Lima 35 40 17 40 30 33 32 5 80
Italy Serie A 23/04/2017 19:45 Juventus Genoa 35 40 33 40 30 17 32 8 25
Portugal Primeira Liga 23/04/2017 18:00 Guimaraes Boavista 50 30 83 15 0 17 32 7 86
Greece Division C - Group C 23/04/2017 12:30 Panargiakos Aiolikos FC 20 20 33 50 20 50 32 1 0
Norway OBOS - ligaen 23/04/2017 17:00 Asane Sandnes 45 60 33 25 30 0 32 4 25
Greece Football League 24/04/2017 14:00 Chania Karditsa 45 30 50 15 20 33 32 3 0
Colombia Liga Aguila - Apertura 23/04/2017 21:15 Huila Atl. Nacional 30 50 0 45 50 17 32 8 13
Czech Republic Division E 23/04/2017 15:00 Frydlant n. O. Velke Karlovice 50 40 33 30 20 17 32 1 0
Slovenia 2. SNL 23/04/2017 16:00 NK Kranj Verzej 40 50 17 35 30 17 31 2 50
Guatemala Liga Nacional - Clausura 23/04/2017 03:00 Malacateco Petapa 40 20 17 45 50 17 31 7 86
Israel Ligat ha'Al - Relegation Group 24/04/2017 19:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Kfar-Saba 35 20 50 30 20 33 31 6 50
Greece Division C - Group D 23/04/2017 14:30 Aeek Inka AO Proodeftiki 45 30 50 35 10 17 31 1 100
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4 23/04/2017 17:00 Murcia El Ejido 40 30 50 30 20 17 31 1 100
Greece Division C - Group B 23/04/2017 14:30 Thesprotos Tilikratis L. 20 20 33 40 40 33 31 1 0
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1 23/04/2017 16:00 Palencia Arandina 30 20 33 30 40 33 31 1 100
Iran Division 1 24/04/2017 13:30 Fajr Sepasi Foolad Yazd 35 30 33 30 40 17 31 1 0
Fyr Of Macedonia First League 23/04/2017 15:00 Pelister Pobeda 35 10 33 50 40 17 31 3 33
Italy Serie D - Group F 23/04/2017 14:00 Alfonsine San Marino 40 40 33 35 20 17 31 1 100
Czech Republic 1. Liga 23/04/2017 12:15 Jablonec Pribram 35 30 17 40 30 33 31 7 43
Greece Football League 23/04/2017 14:00 OFI Crete Acharnaikos 25 30 0 50 30 50 31 3 33
Iran Division 1 24/04/2017 13:30 Esteghlal AHV Pars Janoobi Jam 55 50 17 25 20 17 31 1 0
Denmark Superliga - Relegation Group 23/04/2017 12:00 Randers FC Odense 25 40 17 35 50 17 31 8 25
Morocco Elite 2 23/04/2017 16:00 Jeunesse Massira Union Ait Melloul 45 50 17 35 20 17 31 1 0
Russia Division 1 23/04/2017 09:00 Luch Energiya Tosno 25 30 33 40 20 33 30 5 60
Azerbaijan Premier League 23/04/2017 14:00 Qarabag SumQayit 30 30 17 40 30 33 30 8 25
Italy Serie D - Group F 23/04/2017 14:00 Castelfidardo Civitanovese 40 30 33 30 30 17 30 1 100
Germany Bundesliga Women 23/04/2017 13:00 Sand W SGS Essen W 20 0 0 40 50 67 29 1 100
France Division 1 Women 23/04/2017 13:00 Guingamp W Albi W 25 20 33 25 40 33 29 2 50
Tunisia Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group 23/04/2017 15:00 Ben Guerdane Etoile Sahel 30 30 0 35 30 50 29 5 0
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana 24/04/2017 19:30 Argentino de Quilmes Club Lujan 30 20 17 35 40 33 29 1 0
Russia Premier League 23/04/2017 10:00 Tomsk Orenburg 25 30 17 40 30 33 29 6 33
Greece Super League 23/04/2017 17:00 Platanias FC PAOK 45 40 33 25 30 0 29 7 14
Usa North American Soccer League 23/04/2017 02:00 Edmonton Puerto Rico 20 20 17 40 40 33 28 2 0
Greece Super League 23/04/2017 17:00 Panathinaikos Atromitos 25 10 33 45 40 17 28 8 13
Serbia Super Liga - Relegation Group 23/04/2017 16:00 Metalac Backa 50 40 33 20 10 17 28 2 0
Turkey Spor Toto 2. Lig Red Group 23/04/2017 13:30 Hatayspor Tuzlaspor 30 30 17 35 40 17 28 1 0
Montenegro Division 2 23/04/2017 15:30 Berane KOM 35 30 17 40 30 17 28 2 50
Iraq Super League 24/04/2017 17:00 Karbala Al Zawraa 20 20 33 30 30 33 28 1 0
Armenia Premier League 23/04/2017 14:00 Shirak Gyumri Alashkert 15 10 17 50 40 33 28 8 63
Greece Division C - Group C 23/04/2017 12:30 Loutraki Amaliadas - Panopoulou 40 20 33 25 30 17 28 1 100
Germany Bundesliga Women 23/04/2017 13:00 Hoffenheim W Bayer Leverkusen W 25 40 17 35 30 17 27 2 50
Greece Division C - Group C 23/04/2017 12:30 Chalkida AO Zevgolatiou 45 60 17 15 10 17 27 1 0
Slovakia Divison C East 23/04/2017 15:00 Plavnica Trebisov 35 50 17 30 30 0 27 1 0
Ukraine Pari-Match League 23/04/2017 12:00 Stal Kamianske Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 35 50 17 30 30 0 27 2 0
Montenegro Division 2 23/04/2017 15:30 Mornar Bar Otrant 40 20 50 20 30 0 27 2 0
Greece Division C - Group C 23/04/2017 12:30 Fostiras Doxa Megalopolis 30 30 17 35 30 17 26 1 0
Greece Division C - Group C 23/04/2017 12:30 Panarkadikos Pylou Tsiklitiras 30 30 0 35 40 17 25 0
Greece Football League 23/04/2017 14:00 Panelefsiniakos Kissamikos 25 40 0 35 10 33 24 3 33
Montenegro Division 2 23/04/2017 15:30 FK Cetinje Ibar 10 20 17 35 10 50 24 2 0
Greece Division C - Group B 23/04/2017 14:30 Karaiskakis Apollon Larissa 25 20 0 40 40 17 24 1 0
France Division 1 Women 23/04/2017 14:00 St Etienne W Montpellier W 25 30 0 30 40 17 24 1 0
Colombia Liga Aguila - Apertura 23/04/2017 23:30 Santa Fe Aguilas 20 20 50 20 10 17 23 8 38
Russia Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye 24/04/2017 14:00 Lada Togliatti Ulyanovsk 15 10 17 30 30 33 22 2 50
Albania Super League 23/04/2017 18:00 Partizani Teuta 40 40 33 5 10 0 21 7 14
Greece Division C - Group A 23/04/2017 14:30 Naousa Orfeas Xanthi 25 30 17 30 10 17 21 1 100
Kosovo Superliga 23/04/2017 14:00 Liria Ferizaj 15 20 17 25 30 17 21 2 0
Egypt Premier League 24/04/2017 19:00 Al Ahly Tanta 10 20 0 25 10 50 19 1 0
Nigeria Premier League 23/04/2017 16:00 Rivers United FC Nasarawa 20 10 0 35 20 17 17 1 0
Albania Super League 23/04/2017 15:00 Laci Skenderbeu 15 20 0 25 20 17 16 8 25
Argentina Primera D Metropolitana 23/04/2017 19:30 Argentino de Rosario Ituzaingo 25 20 0 25 10 17 16 2 50


You are an absolute legend for sharing this page!

Booth Teams Not To Score Stats

CountryCompetitionDateKOHomeAwayHL 20HL 10 HHL 6AL 20AL 10 AAL 6AVGH2H NoH2H %
CountryCompetitionDateKOHomeAwayHL 20HL 10 HHL 6AL 20AL 10 AAL 6AVGH2H NoH2H %
Albania Super League 23/04/2017 15:00 Kukesi KF Tirana 65 90 50 55 60 50 62 8 37
Albania Super League 23/04/2017 15:00 Laci Skenderbeu 85 80 100 75 80 83 84 8 75
Albania Super League 23/04/2017 18:00 Partizani Teuta 60 60 67 95 90 100 79 7 86
Andorra Primera Divisió - Championship Group 23/04/2017 11:00 FC Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma 50 50 67 25 20 50 44 4 25
Andorra Primera Divisió - Championship Group 23/04/2017 15:00 Sant Julia Lusitanos 45 60 50 40 60 50 51 3 33
Andorra Primera Divisió - Relegation Group 23/04/2017 11:00 Encamp Ordino 65 60 83 45 30 50 56 3 33
Andorra Primera Divisió - Relegation Group 23/04/2017 17:00 UE Engordany Jenlai 35 30 67 65 60 83 57 3 67
Argentina Primera Division 23/04/2017 00:30 Rosario Central Gimnasia L.P. 45 50 50 70 90 83 65 5 40
Argentina Primera Division 23/04/2017 19:15 Estudiantes L.P. Huracan 45 70 67 55 70 50 59 0 0
Argentina Primera Division 23/04/2017 20:15 Atl. Rafaela Boca Juniors 60 60 33 40 50 33 46 5 80
Argentina Primera Division 23/04/2017 21:00 San Martin S.J. Belgrano 60 70 83 60 50 50 62 1 0
Argentina Primera Division 23/04/2017 22:15 River Plate Sarmiento Junin 50 50 33 50 70 33 48 2 0
Argentina Primera Division 23/04/2017 23:30 Talleres Cordoba Godoy Cruz 60 80 33 45 70 33 54 0 0
Argentina Primera B Nacional 23/04/2017 16:05 Brown Adrogue Nueva Chicago 50 40 33 50 40 50 44 2 50
Argentina Primera B Nacional 23/04/2017 17:15 Atletico Parana Argentinos Jrs 70 70 67 65 80 50 67 1 100
Argentina Primera B Nacional 23/04/2017 19:30 Almagro Flandria 70 80 67 60 50 67 66 5 80
Argentina Primera B Nacional 23/04/2017 19:30 Villa Dalmine Instituto 50 80 50 35 40 33 48 4 25
Argentina Primera B Nacional 23/04/2017 20:00 Boca Unidos Ind. Rivadavia 45 60 50 45 40 50 48 6 83
Argentina Primera B Nacional 23/04/2017 20:00 Ferro CDJU Gualeguaychu 50 40 67 35 40 33 44 1 100
Argentina Primera B Nacional 23/04/2017 20:00 Guillermo Brown Gimnasia Jujuy 70 50 83 65 50 83 67 3 67
Argentina Primera B Nacional 23/04/2017 21:00 Sportivo Estudiantes San Martin T. 60 50 67 50 60 50 56 1 100
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana 23/04/2017 19:30 Central Cordoba Defensores Unidos 45 30 33 70 80 67 54 2 0
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana 23/04/2017 19:30 Sportivo Italiano Dep. Merlo 60 80 50 30 40 33 49 4 25
Argentina Primera D Metropolitana 23/04/2017 15:00 Lugano Leandro N. Alem 60 50 50 70 50 100 63 1 100
Argentina Primera D Metropolitana 23/04/2017 19:30 Argentino de Rosario Ituzaingo 75 80 100 75 90 83 84 2 50
Argentina Primera D Metropolitana 23/04/2017 19:30 Deportivo Muniz Liniers 60 60 67 55 50 50 57 1 100
Argentina Torneo Federal A - Winners stage 23/04/2017 20:00 Defensores Belgrano VR Alvarado 50 60 67 60 60 50 58 4 75
Argentina Torneo Federal A - Winners stage 23/04/2017 20:30 Gimnasia y Tiro Union Aconquija 40 50 50 70 70 67 58 0 0
Argentina Torneo Federal A - Winners stage 23/04/2017 21:00 AH Zapla Club Atletico Mitre 50 50 83 65 70 33 59 0 0
Argentina Torneo Federal A - Winners stage 23/04/2017 21:00 Cipolletti Gimnasia Mendoza 70 50 67 45 40 17 48 0 0
Argentina Torneo Federal A - Losers stage 23/04/2017 19:45 Formosa Sportivo Belgrano 45 50 50 40 20 33 40 1 0
Argentina Torneo Federal A - Losers stage 23/04/2017 20:00 General Belgrano Deportivo Roca 65 50 67 60 60 50 59 1 100
Argentina Torneo Federal A - Losers stage 23/04/2017 20:00 Gimnasia E.R. Def. Pronunciamiento 45 40 33 50 60 67 49 5 60
Argentina Torneo Federal A - Losers stage 23/04/2017 20:00 Gutierrez Mendoza Juventud Unida Universitario 45 60 17 55 50 33 43 1 0
Argentina Torneo Federal A - Losers stage 23/04/2017 20:00 Rivadavia Deportivo Maipu 70 70 67 70 70 50 66 1 100
Argentina Torneo Federal A - Losers stage 23/04/2017 20:30 San Jorge Desamparados 55 70 83 55 70 17 58 1 0
Argentina Torneo Federal A - Losers stage 23/04/2017 20:30 San Lorenzo Alem Concepcion 40 30 67 45 60 50 49 1 100
Argentina Torneo Federal A - Losers stage 23/04/2017 21:15 Ferro Gen.Pico Independiente de Neuquen 45 50 17 55 50 83 50 1 0
Argentina Torneo Federal A - Losers stage 23/04/2017 23:10 Guarani Antonio Franco Libertad de Sunchales 35 20 33 35 30 50 34 1 0
Armenia Premier League 23/04/2017 14:00 Shirak Gyumri Alashkert 85 90 83 50 60 67 72 8 37
Australia A-League 23/04/2017 10:00 Melbourne City Perth Glory 25 40 50 25 30 17 31 8 12
Australia NPL NSW 23/04/2017 06:00 Manly Utd Rockdale City Suns 25 40 17 40 60 17 33 2 0
Australia NPL NSW 23/04/2017 06:00 Sydney Olympic Blacktown City 60 50 67 45 50 33 51 2 50
Australia NPL Victoria 23/04/2017 07:00 South Melbourne Hume City 35 30 67 65 60 67 54 3 33
Australia Brisbane Premier League 23/04/2017 07:30 Capalaba FC Rochedale 50 40 67 50 50 17 46 2 50
Australia NPL Queensland 23/04/2017 10:00 Olympic FC SWQ Thunder 35 10 33 45 60 50 39 2 50
Australia NPL Tasmania 23/04/2017 05:00 South Hobart Launceston 50 50 83 55 40 33 52 3 67
Australia Northern NSW 23/04/2017 05:30 Charlestown City Blues Lambton J. 35 50 17 35 50 17 34 2 50
Austria Tipico Bundesliga 23/04/2017 15:30 Rapid Vienna Austria Vienna 35 60 33 50 60 67 51 8 37
Austria Regionalliga East 23/04/2017 13:30 Admira (Am) First Vienna 55 60 67 60 80 67 65 3 67
Austria Regionalliga West 23/04/2017 13:00 Kufstein SAK 1914 35 50 50 30 30 50 41 1 0
Austria Regionalliga West 23/04/2017 13:00 SV Worgl Eugendorf 45 40 67 40 40 67 50 1 0
Austria Regionalliga West 23/04/2017 13:45 Altach (Am) Schwaz 55 40 50 50 50 50 49 3 67
Azerbaijan Premier League 23/04/2017 12:00 Gabala Inter Baku 50 40 50 50 50 33 46 8 62
Azerbaijan Premier League 23/04/2017 14:00 AZAL PFK Kapaz 60 60 33 65 50 67 56 7 71
Azerbaijan Premier League 23/04/2017 14:00 Qarabag SumQayit 70 70 83 60 70 67 70 8 75
Azerbaijan Premier League 23/04/2017 14:00 Zira Neftci Baku 55 60 33 75 70 83 63 8 62
Bahrain Premier League 23/04/2017 15:15 Malkia Al-Hadd 35 50 83 50 60 67 58 6 0
Bahrain Premier League 23/04/2017 17:30 Al-Hala Al-Muharraq 55 50 83 45 30 67 55 6 67
Belarus Vysshaya Liga 23/04/2017 15:00 Slavia Mozyr FC Minsk 65 60 67 70 70 67 66 8 12
Belarus Vysshaya Liga 23/04/2017 17:00 Isloch Minsk FC Gomel 55 50 67 65 70 83 65 0 0
Belgium Jupiler League - Championship Group 23/04/2017 17:00 Anderlecht Club Brugge KV 50 70 50 40 40 17 44 5 60
Belgium Jupiler League - Europa League Group 23/04/2017 19:00 Genk Mouscron 65 60 50 60 60 50 58 2 50
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV A 23/04/2017 14:00 Halle Olsa Brakel 55 50 83 25 0 17 38 1 100
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV A 23/04/2017 14:00 Izegem Aalst 45 40 50 45 60 17 43 1 100
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV A 23/04/2017 14:00 Knokke Westhoek 45 50 50 35 20 33 39 1 0
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV A 23/04/2017 14:00 KRC Harelbeke Gullegem 55 60 100 35 40 50 57 1 0
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV A 23/04/2017 14:00 Menen Torhout 20 0 17 60 80 17 32 1 0
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV A 23/04/2017 14:00 Saint Eloois Petegem 25 30 0 30 40 17 24 1 0
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV A 23/04/2017 14:00 Temse Sint Niklaas 55 60 33 30 20 17 36 1 0
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV B 23/04/2017 14:00 Boom Hades 40 40 67 40 30 33 42 1 100
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV B 23/04/2017 14:00 Cappellen Grimbergen 35 30 33 50 50 67 44 1 100
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV B 23/04/2017 14:00 Duffel K. Berchem Sport 35 10 67 45 60 33 42 1 0
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV B 23/04/2017 14:00 Londerzeel Tessenderlo 55 50 83 45 30 50 52 1 100
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV B 23/04/2017 14:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Wijgmaal 35 40 50 65 50 100 57 1 0
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV B 23/04/2017 14:00 Tienen Overijse 65 60 50 40 50 50 52 1 0
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV B 23/04/2017 14:00 Woluwe Zaventem Hoogstraten 25 30 33 30 30 17 28 1 0
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group VFV B 23/04/2017 14:00 Zwarte Leeuw Bocholter 50 50 33 45 30 67 46 1 0
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group ACFF 23/04/2017 14:00 Chatelet Wallonne Ciney 45 50 17 15 20 0 24 1 100
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group ACFF 23/04/2017 14:00 Couvin-Mariembourg Walhain 30 30 17 25 10 50 27 1 0
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group ACFF 23/04/2017 14:00 Givry Namur 35 50 17 30 40 17 31 1 0
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group ACFF 23/04/2017 14:00 La Calamine Hamoir 45 40 17 30 30 33 32 2 50
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group ACFF 23/04/2017 14:00 Meux RFC Liege 20 40 17 50 60 50 39 1 100
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group ACFF 23/04/2017 14:00 OC Charleroi UR La Louviere 20 10 17 50 50 50 33 1 100
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group ACFF 23/04/2017 14:00 Solieres Sport Acren 25 30 17 40 60 50 37 1 0
Belgium Second Amateur Division Group ACFF 23/04/2017 14:00 Waremme Charleroi Fleurus 30 40 33 25 30 17 29 1 0
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof - Apertura Adecuacion 23/04/2017 22:15 Oriente Petrolero U. Sucre 40 30 17 45 40 50 37 8 37
Bosnia And Herzegovina Premier League - Championship Group 23/04/2017 16:00 FK Sarajevo Krupa 70 60 50 65 50 83 63 2 50
Bosnia And Herzegovina Premier League - Championship Group 23/04/2017 16:00 Radnik Bijeljina Zeljeznicar 50 30 67 75 90 83 66 8 37
Bosnia And Herzegovina RS - Promotion Group 23/04/2017 17:30 Borac Banja Luka Kozara 85 90 83 45 30 67 67 2 100
Botswana Premier League 23/04/2017 14:30 Security Systems Township Rollers 60 70 100 45 40 50 61 1 0
Brazil Campeonato Alagoano 23/04/2017 20:00 ASA CSA 60 60 17 55 50 67 51 2 50
Brazil Campeonato Alagoano 23/04/2017 20:00 CRB Murici 60 60 17 55 70 50 52 3 0
Brazil Campeonato Baiano 23/04/2017 20:00 Vitoria Vitoria da Conquista 55 70 67 70 90 50 67 2 50
Brazil Campeonato Carioca 23/04/2017 20:00 Flamengo RJ Botafogo RJ 60 70 33 45 70 50 55 8 37
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense - Second stage 23/04/2017 20:00 Inter de Lages Avai 50 50 50 50 60 67 54 2 50
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense - Second stage 23/04/2017 23:00 Criciuma Chapecoense-SC 30 40 67 50 60 33 47 4 50
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense - Second stage 23/04/2017 23:00 Joinville Brusque 70 60 33 40 30 0 39 2 50
Brazil Campeonato Goiano 23/04/2017 20:00 Goias Atletico GO 35 30 33 45 60 17 37 5 20
Brazil Campeonato Matogrossense 23/04/2017 20:00 Cuiaba Esporte Luverdense 65 50 33 40 20 50 43 1 100
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro 23/04/2017 22:00 Cruzeiro America MG 50 40 33 70 70 50 52 6 67
Brazil Campeonato Paranaense 23/04/2017 20:00 Londrina Atletico-PR 65 60 67 60 60 50 60 4 50
Brazil Campeonato Paulista 23/04/2017 20:00 Corinthians Sao Paulo 60 60 67 35 40 83 58 8 50
Brazil Campeonato Pernambucano 23/04/2017 20:00 Nautico Sport Recife 65 70 50 35 20 17 43 3 0
Brazil Campeonato Paraibano 23/04/2017 22:30 Campinense Treze PB 55 60 17 65 50 100 58 2 50
Bulgaria Parva Liga - Championship Group 23/04/2017 15:45 Cherno More Lok. Plovdiv 50 60 33 60 50 33 48 8 25
Bulgaria Parva Liga - Championship Group 23/04/2017 18:00 CSKA Sofia Ludogorets 60 60 17 65 70 83 59 8 75
Chile Primera Division - Clausura 23/04/2017 00:30 Everton A. Italiano 55 60 50 30 30 33 43 5 40
Chile Primera Division - Clausura 23/04/2017 16:00 Palestino Cobresal 45 70 33 45 50 33 46 8 50
Chile Primera Division - Clausura 23/04/2017 19:30 San Luis Colo Colo 45 50 50 55 40 67 51 5 60
Chile Primera B - Clausura 23/04/2017 20:00 Nublense Copiapo 50 60 50 70 70 67 61 2 0
Chile Primera B - Clausura 23/04/2017 20:30 S. Morning Iberia 45 40 67 35 50 33 45 2 50
Chile Primera B - Clausura 23/04/2017 22:00 Curico Unido La Serena 60 60 100 40 40 50 58 1 100
China Super League 23/04/2017 08:00 Changchun Yatai Henan Jianye 45 40 50 40 50 50 46 7 86
China Super League 23/04/2017 12:35 Shandong Luneng Chongqing Lifan 30 50 67 25 30 33 39 5 20
China Jia League 23/04/2017 08:30 Dalian Yifang F.C. Wuhan Zall 60 50 83 45 30 17 48 2 100
China Jia League 23/04/2017 09:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Dalian Transcend 60 60 83 65 50 67 64 2 100
Colombia Liga Aguila - Apertura 23/04/2017 00:00 Bucaramanga Dep. Pasto 60 50 67 55 50 33 52 2 50
Colombia Liga Aguila - Apertura 23/04/2017 00:00 Dep. Cali Junior 55 80 50 50 50 50 56 8 50
Colombia Liga Aguila - Apertura 23/04/2017 02:00 Envigado Millonarios 60 70 67 65 60 50 62 8 50
Colombia Liga Aguila - Apertura 23/04/2017 21:15 Huila Atl. Nacional 70 50 100 55 50 83 68 8 87
Colombia Liga Aguila - Apertura 23/04/2017 23:15 Cortulua America De Cali 55 40 33 50 50 50 46 8 50
Colombia Liga Aguila - Apertura 23/04/2017 23:30 Santa Fe Aguilas 80 80 50 80 90 83 77 8 62
Colombia Torneo Aguila - Apertura 23/04/2017 17:30 Popayan Valledupar 60 40 67 60 50 67 57 5 40
Colombia Torneo Aguila - Apertura 23/04/2017 21:00 Orsomarso Barranquilla 40 30 67 55 60 50 50 1 100
Colombia Torneo Aguila - Apertura 23/04/2017 21:00 U. Magdalena Cucuta 50 50 50 50 60 33 49 1 0
Colombia Torneo Aguila - Apertura 23/04/2017 21:15 Fortaleza Atletico F.C. 50 60 50 45 50 33 48 0 0
Colombia Torneo Aguila - Apertura 23/04/2017 21:30 Chico Llaneros 35 60 33 40 60 50 46 5 60
Colombia Torneo Aguila - Apertura 23/04/2017 22:00 Cartagena Bogota 45 40 50 55 50 83 54 0 0
Costa Rica Primera Division 23/04/2017 03:00 Herediano Santos DG 35 20 33 40 30 50 35 8 62
Costa Rica Primera Division 23/04/2017 21:00 Limon Saprissa 45 50 33 50 60 33 45 8 50
Croatia 1. HNL 23/04/2017 14:00 RNK Split Lok. Zagreb 80 70 100 55 50 33 65 8 62
Croatia 2. HNL 23/04/2017 16:00 Rudes Novigrad 50 40 50 60 70 50 53 2 0
Croatia 2. HNL 23/04/2017 16:00 Solin Sesvete 60 60 83 50 60 67 63 2 0
Cyprus First Division - Championship Group 23/04/2017 14:00 APOEL Anorthosis 60 70 67 65 60 67 65 8 37
Cyprus First Division - Championship Group 23/04/2017 16:00 Apollon AEL Limassol 50 60 50 50 70 50 55 8 62
Czech Republic 1. Liga 23/04/2017 12:15 Jablonec Pribram 65 70 83 60 70 67 69 7 57
Czech Republic 1. Liga 23/04/2017 16:30 Sparta Prague Plzen 60 70 67 55 60 67 63 8 75
Czech Republic Division 2 23/04/2017 16:00 Ostrava Mas Taborsko 55 70 50 55 60 67 59 1 0
Czech Republic Division 2 23/04/2017 17:00 Opava Ceske Budejovice 30 30 17 40 50 33 33 3 0
Czech Republic CFL 23/04/2017 14:00 Benatky Dobrovice 50 60 33 30 50 50 46 1 0
Czech Republic CFL 23/04/2017 16:00 Jirny Prevysov 45 50 0 40 50 67 42 1 0
Czech Republic CFL 23/04/2017 16:00 Zapy Benesov 45 50 33 45 50 33 43 1 0
Czech Republic MSFL 23/04/2017 09:15 Slovacko B Velke Mezirici 55 50 83 35 40 33 49 1 100
Czech Republic MSFL 23/04/2017 09:15 Unicov Kromeriz 40 40 67 45 40 50 47 1 0
Czech Republic MSFL 23/04/2017 09:30 Zlin B Hulin 35 30 17 30 10 33 26 1 0
Czech Republic Division A 23/04/2017 09:15 Admira Prague Marianske Lazne 40 60 33 55 70 67 54 1 0
Czech Republic Division A 23/04/2017 16:00 Sedlcany Karlovy Vary 65 70 50 35 20 33 46 1 100
Czech Republic Division B 23/04/2017 16:00 Sokol Hostoun Brozany 45 40 67 30 10 33 38 1 100
Czech Republic Division C 23/04/2017 16:00 Dvur Kralove Kutna Hora 50 30 67 45 40 50 47 1 100
Czech Republic Division C 23/04/2017 16:00 Kolin FK Turnov 25 40 33 25 10 50 31 1 0
Czech Republic Division C 23/04/2017 16:00 Trutnov Zivanice 60 60 67 30 10 50 46 1 0
Czech Republic Division D 23/04/2017 09:15 Brumov Uhersky Brod 20 20 33 25 30 33 27 1 100
Czech Republic Division D 23/04/2017 15:00 Slavoj Polna Slavicin 20 20 33 65 70 50 43 1 0
Czech Republic Division D 23/04/2017 15:00 Tasovice Stara Rise 40 50 17 30 20 33 32 2 50
Czech Republic Division D 23/04/2017 15:00 Velka Bites Hodonin 60 60 50 35 50 50 51 1 0
Czech Republic Division D 23/04/2017 15:00 Vrchovina Bystrice n. P. 65 70 33 20 30 33 42 1 100
Czech Republic Division E 23/04/2017 15:00 Frydlant n. O. Velke Karlovice 50 60 67 70 80 83 68 1 100
Czech Republic Division E 23/04/2017 15:00 Kozlovice Jesenik 45 50 67 25 20 17 37 1 0
Czech Republic Division E 23/04/2017 15:00 Sumperk Opava B 25 30 17 45 60 67 41 1 0
Czech Republic Youth League 23/04/2017 09:15 Liberec U21 Hradec Kralove U21 45 50 50 60 70 50 54 1 100
Czech Republic Youth League 23/04/2017 10:00 Jihlava U21 Dukla Prague U21 35 10 33 10 0 0 15 1 100
Czech Republic Youth League 23/04/2017 12:00 Mlada Boleslav U21 Brno U21 25 20 17 25 30 17 22 1 0
Czech Republic Youth League 23/04/2017 13:00 Slavia Prague U21 Trinec U21 55 40 67 40 30 50 47 1 100
Denmark Superliga - Championship Group 23/04/2017 15:00 Nordsjaelland Brondby 30 40 17 35 40 33 32 8 50
Denmark Superliga - Championship Group 23/04/2017 17:00 FC Copenhagen Midtjylland 65 70 33 35 30 0 39 8 50
Denmark Superliga - Relegation Group 23/04/2017 12:00 Randers FC Odense 75 60 83 65 50 83 69 8 75
Denmark 1st Division 23/04/2017 12:45 F. Amager Vejle 40 30 17 50 50 17 34 2 50
Denmark 1st Division 23/04/2017 12:45 Helsingor Hobro 55 60 67 65 60 50 59 2 50
Denmark 1st Division 23/04/2017 12:45 Nykobing Fredericia 40 10 33 60 60 67 45 2 50
Denmark 1st Division 23/04/2017 12:45 Roskilde AB Copenhagen 25 20 17 40 40 67 35 5 60
Denmark 1st Division 23/04/2017 12:45 Skive Koge 45 40 33 75 60 100 59 8 50
Denmark 1st Division 23/04/2017 12:45 Vendsyssel FF Naestved 35 40 17 25 10 33 27 6 50
Denmark 2nd Division - Promotion Group 23/04/2017 12:00 Avarta Greve IF 35 50 17 50 40 50 40 0 0
Denmark 2nd Division - Promotion Group 23/04/2017 14:00 Thisted FC Hvidovre 40 30 67 55 60 50 50 2 0
Denmark 2nd Division - Relegation Group 23/04/2017 14:00 Holbaek Vejgaard 30 20 50 35 40 67 40 0 0
Ecuador Serie A - First stage 23/04/2017 00:30 LDU Quito EL Nacional 55 30 33 50 50 67 48 8 37
Ecuador Serie A - First stage 23/04/2017 00:30 River Plate Ecuador Dep. Cuenca 60 60 50 35 40 17 44 8 12
Ecuador Serie A - First stage 23/04/2017 18:00 U. Catolica Macara 45 40 17 60 70 83 52 0 0
Ecuador Serie A - First stage 23/04/2017 21:00 Delfin Emelec 55 60 50 55 50 83 59 4 50
Ecuador Serie A - First stage 23/04/2017 23:00 Barcelona SC Fuerza A. 45 40 67 50 60 33 49 4 25
Egypt Premier League 23/04/2017 14:45 El Gaish Petrojet 45 20 50 55 60 67 49 7 71
Egypt Premier League 23/04/2017 14:45 Smouha Arab Contractors 65 60 83 50 70 67 66 7 57
Egypt Premier League 23/04/2017 16:45 Enppi El Ismaily 45 50 50 30 10 17 34 5 40
Egypt Premier League 23/04/2017 19:00 El-Entag El-Harby Al Ittihad 40 30 33 65 60 67 49 5 60
England Premier League 23/04/2017 14:15 Burnley Manchester United 55 80 67 55 40 50 58 5 80
England Premier League 23/04/2017 16:30 Liverpool Crystal Palace 40 30 17 65 60 50 44 8 0
England Championship 23/04/2017 12:00 Aston Villa Birmingham 70 60 50 40 20 33 46 6 67
England FA Cup - Semi 23/04/2017 15:00 Arsenal Manchester City 45 50 50 50 70 17 47 8 25
England WSL 2 Women 23/04/2017 14:00 Doncaster W Everton W 50 30 33 45 40 17 36 2 0
England WSL 2 Women 23/04/2017 14:00 Watford W Sheffield FC W 40 20 17 40 40 33 32 2 50
England WSL 1 Women 23/04/2017 14:00 Arsenal W Notts County W 60 60 67 35 40 17 46 4 50
England WSL 1 Women 23/04/2017 14:00 Birmingham W Sunderland W 65 70 33 45 40 33 48 4 50
England WSL 1 Women 23/04/2017 14:00 Yeovil W Liverpool W 60 70 67 50 30 33 52 0 0
Estonia Esiliiga 23/04/2017 17:00 Rakvere Maardu 65 60 50 25 30 17 41 1 0
Europe Premier League (Crimea) 23/04/2017 13:00 Ocean Kerch TSK Simferopol 60 70 67 50 40 50 56 5 80
Europe Premier League (Crimea) 23/04/2017 16:00 Krymteplytsia Bakhchisaray 50 60 17 45 40 17 38 2 100
Faroe Islands Premier League 23/04/2017 16:00 NSI Runavik HB Torshavn 45 40 33 50 70 67 51 3 33
Faroe Islands Premier League 23/04/2017 16:00 Vikingur Klaksvik 65 70 50 55 50 67 59 3 67
Finland Veikkausliiga 23/04/2017 15:00 JJK Jyvaskyla HJK 35 40 50 55 50 83 52 3 67
France Ligue 1 23/04/2017 14:00 Toulouse Nice 60 50 67 30 40 17 44 8 62
France Ligue 1 23/04/2017 16:00 St Etienne Rennes 65 70 67 55 60 50 61 8 75
France Ligue 1 23/04/2017 20:15 Lyon Monaco 25 30 17 30 20 17 23 8 25
France Division 1 Women 23/04/2017 12:00 Juvisy W Rodez W 60 70 33 55 50 67 56 1 100
France Division 1 Women 23/04/2017 13:00 Guingamp W Albi W 75 80 67 75 60 67 71 2 50
France Division 1 Women 23/04/2017 14:00 St Etienne W Montpellier W 75 70 100 70 60 83 76 1 100
Fyr Of Macedonia First League 23/04/2017 15:00 Pelister Pobeda 65 90 67 50 60 83 69 3 67
Fyr Of Macedonia First League 23/04/2017 15:00 Renova Bregalnica Stip 50 40 50 50 40 67 49 8 50
Fyr Of Macedonia First League 23/04/2017 15:00 Shkupi Vardar 65 50 50 55 80 83 64 7 71
Fyr Of Macedonia First League 23/04/2017 15:00 Sileks Shkendija 50 60 67 55 50 50 55 8 37
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 23/04/2017 14:30 Dinamo Tbilisi Saburtalo Tbilisi 75 50 67 60 80 33 61 4 100
Germany Bundesliga 23/04/2017 14:30 SC Freiburg Bayer Leverkusen 35 40 50 50 60 83 53 8 50
Germany Bundesliga 23/04/2017 16:30 Schalke RB Leipzig 45 50 50 55 50 83 56 1 0
Germany 2. Bundesliga 23/04/2017 12:30 Braunschweig Bochum 40 30 67 40 40 67 47 5 20
Germany 2. Bundesliga 23/04/2017 12:30 Sandhausen Karlsruher 55 60 50 50 60 67 57 7 29
Germany 2. Bundesliga 23/04/2017 12:30 Wurzburger Kickers Nurnberg 55 60 50 40 60 67 55 1 0
Germany 3. Liga 23/04/2017 13:00 Erfurt Preussen Munster 60 50 50 60 70 67 59 7 57
Germany 3. Liga 23/04/2017 13:00 Zwickau Fortuna Koln 45 60 33 50 40 83 52 1 0
Germany Regionalliga North 23/04/2017 13:00 Eichede Drochtersen/Assel 70 60 67 50 50 50 58 1 100
Germany Regionalliga North 23/04/2017 13:00 ETSV Weiche Hildesheim 45 40 33 55 50 67 48 3 33
Germany Regionalliga North 23/04/2017 13:00 Norderstedt Luneburger Hansa 60 60 50 75 70 83 66 5 80
Germany Regionalliga North 23/04/2017 13:00 TSV Havelse BSV Rehden 50 60 50 70 60 67 59 7 57
Germany Regionalliga North 23/04/2017 14:00 Oldenburg Meppen 40 60 50 45 40 67 50 7 43
Germany Regionalliga Nordost 23/04/2017 12:00 Schonberg Auerbach 50 40 67 30 40 33 43 3 0
Germany Regionalliga Nordost 23/04/2017 12:30 BFC Dynamo Babelsberg 35 40 50 55 60 50 48 5 80
Germany Regionalliga Nordost 23/04/2017 12:30 Energie Cottbus Hertha Berlin II 50 30 33 40 40 50 41 1 100
Germany Regionalliga Nordost 23/04/2017 12:30 Nordhausen Neustrelitz 55 40 67 50 50 33 49 7 43
Germany Regionalliga Nordost 23/04/2017 12:30 Oberlausitz Furstenwalde 70 90 67 40 30 33 55 1 100
Germany Regionalliga Nordost 23/04/2017 12:30 Viktoria Berlin Meuselwitz 35 40 50 50 50 33 43 7 29
Germany Regionalliga Nordost 23/04/2017 14:00 Lokomotive Leipzig Jena 25 30 17 55 40 33 33 3 67
Germany Regionalliga West 23/04/2017 14:30 Oberhausen Wuppertaler 35 30 33 40 50 50 40 1 0
Germany Regionalliga West 23/04/2017 14:30 Schalke II Rodinghausen 55 40 67 40 30 33 44 3 67
Germany Regionalliga Sudwest 23/04/2017 13:00 Kickers Offenbach Kassel 55 60 83 45 30 50 54 7 57
Germany Regionalliga Sudwest 23/04/2017 13:00 TuS Koblenz Ulm 60 50 50 50 60 50 53 3 67
Germany Oberliga NOFV-Nord 23/04/2017 13:00 1.FC Frankfurt Rathenow 35 40 33 15 10 33 28 1 0
Germany Oberliga NOFV-Nord 23/04/2017 13:00 Altludersdorf CFC Hertha 45 50 50 35 20 0 33 1 0
Germany Oberliga NOFV-Nord 23/04/2017 13:00 Hansa Rostock II Seelow 25 40 33 25 50 17 32 1 0
Germany Oberliga NOFV-Nord 23/04/2017 13:00 Strausberg TB Berlin 30 40 17 35 30 33 31 1 0
Germany Oberliga NOFV- Süd 23/04/2017 13:00 Barleben Schott Jena 40 40 67 50 50 50 49 1 100
Germany Oberliga NOFV- Süd 23/04/2017 13:00 Einheit Rudolstadt Chemie Leipzig 45 70 50 45 40 50 50 1 0
Germany Oberliga NOFV- Süd 23/04/2017 13:00 Wismut Gera Halberstadt 55 60 50 55 40 67 54 1 100
Germany Oberliga Schleswig - Holstein 23/04/2017 13:00 Holstein Kiel II Altenholz 50 40 67 40 40 33 45 1 100
Germany Oberliga Schleswig - Holstein 23/04/2017 13:00 Todesfelde Flensburg 40 30 67 30 50 17 39 1 0
Germany Oberliga Schleswig - Holstein 23/04/2017 14:00 Frisia Risum-Lindholm TSV Kropp 25 10 17 50 50 83 39 1 0
Germany Oberliga Hamburg 23/04/2017 10:30 Condor Hamburg Wedeler TSV 30 40 0 20 20 0 18 1 0
Germany Oberliga Hamburg 23/04/2017 13:00 Niendorfer TSV TuS Osdorf 30 20 50 35 30 17 30 1 100
Germany Oberliga Hamburg 23/04/2017 13:00 Pinneberg Altona 50 60 17 45 50 33 42 1 100
Germany Oberliga Hamburg 23/04/2017 13:00 Rugenbergen Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 45 40 33 50 50 50 45 1 100
Germany Oberliga Hamburg 23/04/2017 14:00 Concordia Hamburg Dassendorf 40 40 50 65 60 83 56 1 0
Germany Oberliga Bremen 23/04/2017 10:00 Geestemunde Grolland 25 20 17 45 50 33 32 1 0
Germany Oberliga Bremen 23/04/2017 12:00 Werder Bremen III Grohn 45 40 50 35 40 33 41 1 0
Germany Oberliga Bremen 23/04/2017 12:30 BTS Neustadt Leher 50 40 50 35 30 17 37 1 0
Germany Oberliga Bremen 23/04/2017 14:00 Habenhauser Melchiorshausen 25 40 17 35 50 50 36 1 0
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen 23/04/2017 13:00 Cloppenburg Hannoverscher SC 45 20 67 55 40 50 46 1 100
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen 23/04/2017 14:00 Arminia Hannover VfL Oldenburg 55 50 33 40 30 33 40 1 100
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen 23/04/2017 14:00 Bersenbruck Heeslinger 30 50 33 50 50 50 44 1 0
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen 23/04/2017 14:00 Bornreihe Eintracht Northeim 30 30 17 25 40 17 26 1 0
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen 23/04/2017 14:00 SVG Gottingen VfL Osnabruck II 25 20 50 75 80 83 56 1 0
Germany Oberliga Westfalen 23/04/2017 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld II Ennepetal 60 80 50 45 40 33 51 1 100
Germany Oberliga Westfalen 23/04/2017 14:00 ASC 09 Dortmund Westfalia Rhynern 30 40 0 40 40 50 33 1 100
Germany Oberliga Westfalen 23/04/2017 14:00 Eintracht Rheine Erndtebruck 50 60 50 50 50 67 54 1 100
Germany Oberliga Westfalen 23/04/2017 14:00 Erkenschwick Kaan-Marienborn 45 20 50 60 80 67 54 1 100
Germany Oberliga Westfalen 23/04/2017 14:00 Gutersloh Brunninghausen 35 40 17 55 60 50 43 1 100
Germany Oberliga Westfalen 23/04/2017 14:00 Hammer SpVgg. Roland Beckum 60 60 50 65 90 67 65 1 100
Germany Oberliga Westfalen 23/04/2017 14:00 Lippstadt Neuenkirchen 35 50 17 20 20 17 26 1 0
Germany Oberliga Westfalen 23/04/2017 14:00 Marl-Huls Stadtlohn 20 20 33 50 30 50 34 1 0
Germany Oberliga Westfalen 23/04/2017 14:00 SC Hassel Paderborn II 65 50 33 45 40 50 47 1 100
Germany Oberliga Rheinland - Pfalz/Saar 23/04/2017 14:00 Pirmasens II Schott Mainz 45 40 50 45 30 67 46 1 0
Germany Oberliga Rheinland - Pfalz/Saar 23/04/2017 15:30 TuS RW Koblenz Arminia Ludwigshafen 40 30 33 40 30 33 34 1 100
Germany Oberliga Rheinland - Pfalz/Saar 23/04/2017 17:30 Rochling Neunkirchen 40 30 67 40 30 67 46 1 0
Germany Oberliga Bayern Süd 23/04/2017 15:00 Pipinsried Hankofen-Hailing 40 60 67 45 50 50 52 1 0
Germany Oberliga Baden - Württemberg 23/04/2017 12:30 Karlsruher II Reutlingen 40 50 33 35 30 83 45 1 0
Germany Oberliga Baden - Württemberg 23/04/2017 13:00 Freiburg II Hollenbach 75 70 50 45 60 33 56 1 100
Germany Oberliga Mittelrhein 23/04/2017 14:00 Bergisch Gladbach Hennef 45 60 67 25 30 17 41 1 0
Germany Oberliga Mittelrhein 23/04/2017 14:00 Freialdenhoven Inde Hahn 35 10 17 30 30 33 26 1 100
Germany Oberliga Mittelrhein 23/04/2017 14:00 Germania Windeck Wesseling-Urfeld 45 40 50 40 20 33 38 1 0
Germany Oberliga Mittelrhein 23/04/2017 14:00 Hurth Alfter 20 10 33 40 50 50 34 1 0
Germany Oberliga Mittelrhein 23/04/2017 14:00 Rheinbach Euskirchen 40 30 17 45 50 67 41 1 0
Germany Oberliga Mittelrhein 23/04/2017 14:00 Wegberg-Beeck Hilal Bergheim 45 60 67 45 30 33 47 1 100
Germany Oberliga Mittelrhein 23/04/2017 14:15 Friesdorf TV Herkenrath 40 40 17 40 30 33 33 1 0
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein 23/04/2017 14:00 Germania Ratingen Baumberg 45 50 50 20 20 33 36 1 0
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein 23/04/2017 14:00 Kapellen-Erft Jahn Hiesfeld 35 30 33 30 30 33 32 1 100
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein 23/04/2017 14:00 Krefeld-Fischeln Hilden 25 30 0 40 40 33 28 1 0
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein 23/04/2017 14:00 Schonnebeck Meerbusch 40 50 50 25 40 33 40 1 0
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein 23/04/2017 14:00 SW Essen Dusseldorf-West 40 30 50 50 50 50 45 1 0
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein 23/04/2017 14:00 TuRU Dusseldorf Honnepel-Niedermormter 60 40 50 40 40 33 44 1 0
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein 23/04/2017 14:00 Uerdingen Kray 55 70 67 35 40 33 50 1 0
Germany Junioren Bundesliga North 23/04/2017 11:00 JFV Nordwest U19 Osnabruck U19 45 30 33 35 20 50 36 1 100
Germany Junioren Bundesliga South 23/04/2017 10:00 Mainz U19 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 40 40 50 50 40 33 42 1 100
Germany Junioren Bundesliga South 23/04/2017 10:00 Nurnberg U19 Ingolstadt U19 35 40 67 50 30 33 42 1 100
Germany Junioren Bundesliga South 23/04/2017 12:00 Augsburg U19 Karlsruher U19 35 50 50 50 50 67 50 1 0
Germany Junioren Bundesliga South 23/04/2017 13:00 Munich 1860 U19 Stuttgarter Kickers U19 45 50 33 45 50 33 43 1 100
Germany Bundesliga Women 23/04/2017 13:00 Hoffenheim W Bayer Leverkusen W 75 60 83 65 70 83 73 2 50
Germany Bundesliga Women 23/04/2017 13:00 Potsdam W Freiburg W 60 90 67 50 50 50 61 1 0
Germany Bundesliga Women 23/04/2017 13:00 Sand W SGS Essen W 80 100 100 60 50 33 71 1 0
Germany Bundesliga Women 23/04/2017 13:30 Frankfurt W Wolfsburg W 55 30 67 60 50 83 58 4 75
Greece Super League 23/04/2017 17:00 AEL Larissa Xanthi FC 55 40 67 70 70 67 61 0 0
Greece Super League 23/04/2017 17:00 Iraklis Panetolikos 50 30 67 65 70 83 61 3 100
Greece Super League 23/04/2017 17:00 Kerkyra Panionios 65 60 83 65 70 50 66 3 100
Greece Super League 23/04/2017 17:00 Levadiakos AEK Athens FC 50 20 33 70 60 67 50 3 100
Greece Super League 23/04/2017 17:00 Olympiakos Piraeus Giannina 60 70 33 45 40 33 47 7 43
Greece Super League 23/04/2017 17:00 Panathinaikos Atromitos 75 90 67 55 60 83 72 8 87
Greece Super League 23/04/2017 17:00 Platanias FC PAOK 55 60 67 75 70 100 71 7 86
Greece Super League 23/04/2017 17:00 Veria Asteras Tripolis 70 70 83 50 40 17 55 8 87
Greece Football League 23/04/2017 13:00 Aris A. Asteras 65 60 67 65 60 67 64 1 0
Greece Football League 23/04/2017 14:00 OFI Crete Acharnaikos 75 70 100 50 70 50 69 3 67
Greece Football League 23/04/2017 14:00 Panelefsiniakos Kissamikos 75 60 100 65 90 67 76 3 67
Greece Football League 23/04/2017 14:00 Smyrnis Kalloni 55 60 67 55 60 67 61 3 33
Greece Football League 23/04/2017 14:00 Sparti Kallithea 70 80 83 45 50 50 63 1 0
Greece Football League 23/04/2017 14:00 Trikala FC Aiginiakos 85 80 100 50 30 50 66 1 0
Greece Division C - Group A 23/04/2017 14:30 Apollon Paralimniou Kalamaria 60 40 50 55 50 50 51 1 100
Greece Division C - Group A 23/04/2017 14:30 Chrisoupolis Langadas 60 40 67 65 60 33 54 1 100
Greece Division C - Group A 23/04/2017 14:30 Eordaikos AO Kardias 55 80 100 45 40 50 62 1 0
Greece Division C - Group A 23/04/2017 14:30 Kampaniakos Doxa Proskiniton 70 80 67 55 50 67 65 1 0
Greece Division C - Group A 23/04/2017 14:30 Kavala Almopos 40 50 50 70 70 50 55 1 100
Greece Division C - Group A 23/04/2017 14:30 Naousa Orfeas Xanthi 75 70 83 70 90 83 79 1 0
Greece Division C - Group B 23/04/2017 14:30 Achilleas Neokesarias Amvrakia Kostakis 55 60 50 60 60 50 56 1 0
Greece Division C - Group B 23/04/2017 14:30 Asteras Petriti Enosi Apolloniou & Istieas 65 70 83 70 50 50 65 1 100
Greece Division C - Group B 23/04/2017 14:30 Feraios Pydna Kitros 45 60 83 65 80 50 64 1 0
Greece Division C - Group B 23/04/2017 14:30 Karaiskakis Apollon Larissa 75 80 100 60 60 83 76 1 100
Greece Division C - Group B 23/04/2017 14:30 Mavroi Aetoi Diagoras Sevastis 65 60 67 65 70 67 66 1 0
Greece Division C - Group B 23/04/2017 14:30 O. Volos Niki Volos 70 80 67 60 60 50 64 1 100
Greece Division C - Group B 23/04/2017 14:30 Pierikos Filippiada 80 70 100 60 60 33 67 1 100
Greece Division C - Group B 23/04/2017 14:30 Thesprotos Tilikratis L. 80 80 67 60 60 67 69 1 100
Greece Division C - Group C 23/04/2017 12:30 Chalkida AO Zevgolatiou 55 40 83 85 90 83 73 1 100
Greece Division C - Group C 23/04/2017 12:30 Ermionidas-Ermis Achaiki 45 50 17 85 80 83 60 1 100
Greece Division C - Group C 23/04/2017 12:30 Fostiras Doxa Megalopolis 70 70 83 65 70 83 74 1 100
Greece Division C - Group C 23/04/2017 12:30 Loutraki Amaliadas - Panopoulou 60 80 67 75 70 83 72 1 0
Greece Division C - Group C 23/04/2017 12:30 Panargiakos Aiolikos FC 80 80 67 50 80 50 68 1 100
Greece Division C - Group C 23/04/2017 12:30 Panarkadikos Pylou Tsiklitiras 70 70 100 65 60 83 75 0 0
Greece Division C - Group C 23/04/2017 12:30 PAO Varda Thiva F.C. 65 70 50 50 20 67 54 1 100
Greece Division C - Group D 23/04/2017 14:30 Aeek Inka AO Proodeftiki 55 70 50 65 90 83 69 1 0
Greece Division C - Group D 23/04/2017 14:30 Agios Ierotheos Ergotelis 40 40 50 45 40 50 44 1 0
Greece Division C - Group D 23/04/2017 14:30 Ionikos Ermis Z. 50 40 67 60 60 67 57 1 100
Greece Division C - Group D 23/04/2017 14:30 Panthiraikos Kifisias 65 50 33 50 20 33 42 1 100
Greece Division C - Group D 23/04/2017 14:30 Rodos AO Ilisiakos 55 60 83 50 50 67 61 1 0
Guatemala Liga Nacional - Clausura 23/04/2017 03:00 Malacateco Petapa 60 80 83 55 50 83 69 7 14
Guatemala Liga Nacional - Clausura 23/04/2017 18:00 Mictlan Comunicaciones 70 70 50 60 60 50 60 8 87
Guatemala Liga Nacional - Clausura 23/04/2017 18:00 Suchitepequez Coban Imperial 65 50 33 70 70 67 59 7 43
Guatemala Liga Nacional - Clausura 23/04/2017 18:30 Antigua Marquense 40 30 33 60 50 67 47 7 29
Guatemala Liga Nacional - Clausura 23/04/2017 22:00 Municipal Xelaju 70 70 67 65 70 50 65 8 62
Honduras Liga Nacional - Clausura 23/04/2017 02:00 Real Espana CD Honduras 25 30 17 30 30 50 30 8 25
Honduras Liga Nacional - Clausura 23/04/2017 02:00 Social Sol Marathon 45 60 17 50 50 50 45 3 100
Honduras Liga Nacional - Clausura 23/04/2017 22:00 Juticalpa Olimpia 35 30 33 35 50 33 36 5 60
Honduras Liga Nacional - Clausura 23/04/2017 22:00 Vida Platense 40 40 17 60 70 33 43 8 62
Honduras Liga Nacional - Clausura 23/04/2017 23:00 Motagua Real Sociedad 45 60 17 55 50 33 43 8 50
Hungary Merkantil Bank Liga 23/04/2017 14:00 Puskas Academy Mosonmagyarovari TE 70 70 50 45 70 50 59 1 0
Hungary Merkantil Bank Liga 23/04/2017 15:00 Szolnoki MAV Siofok 40 50 0 60 70 33 42 3 33
Hungary Merkantil Bank Liga 23/04/2017 16:00 Bekescsaba 1912 Csakvari 70 70 83 30 30 17 50 3 0
Hungary Merkantil Bank Liga 23/04/2017 16:00 Budaorsi SC Dorogi 35 50 17 80 90 100 62 1 100
Hungary Merkantil Bank Liga 23/04/2017 16:00 Kisvarda Zalaegerszegi